Ironbridge Half Marathon 2021 Results

Auto-triggered Finish line photos here, for better or worse!

Ironbridge Half Marathon 2021 Results

EventId Pos Gender Pos Gender Cat pos Category First name Last name Race num Club Time Pace
1 1 1 Male 1 / 65 Open U35 Daniel Connolly 353 Telford AC 01:11:12 5:26 min/m
1 2 2 Male 2 / 65 Open U35 Dylan Gillet 1036 Denso 01:11:36 5:27 min/m
1 3 3 Male 3 / 65 Open U35 Owen Davies 2086 01:13:23 5:36 min/m
1 4 4 Male 1 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Jim Hickinbottom 2067 Shrewsbury AC 01:14:14 5:40 min/m
1 5 5 Male 1 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Paul Vincent Jones 2074 Shrewsbury AC 01:14:34 5:41 min/m
1 6 6 Male 4 / 65 Open U35 Dan Turner 1029 Denso 01:16:26 5:50 min/m
1 7 7 Male 5 / 65 Open U35 James Nicholls 348 South Cheshire Harriers 01:17:08 5:53 min/m
1 8 8 Male 1 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Aidan Haibiker 201 BRAT 01:20:20 6:07 min/m
1 9 9 Male 2 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Luke Beresford 2061 Ripley RC 01:20:25 6:08 min/m
1 10 10 Male 3 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Stuart Smith 23 Shrewsbury AC 01:20:28 6:08 min/m
1 11 11 Male 4 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Jamie Davies 2108 Telford AC 01:20:38 6:09 min/m
1 12 12 Male 6 / 65 Open U35 Connor Middleton 2034 Shrewsbury AC 01:20:49 6:10 min/m
1 13 13 Male 7 / 65 Open U35 Eric Apperley 912 Croft Ambrey rc 01:21:01 6:11 min/m
1 14 14 Male 1 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Tom Foster 956 Telford AC 01:21:07 6:11 min/m
1 15 15 Male 5 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Marc Gadsden 828 Lawley Running Club 01:21:12 6:11 min/m
1 16 16 Male 2 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Craig Standrin 1067 01:21:28 6:13 min/m
1 17 17 Male 6 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Steven Crowe 150 South Cheshire Harriers 01:22:10 6:16 min/m
1 18 18 Male 3 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Stephen Morgan 787 Chase harriers 01:22:24 6:17 min/m
1 19 1 Female 1 / 34 Open U35 Sara Willhoit 555 Shrewsbury AC 01:22:41 6:18 min/m
1 20 19 Male 7 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Mark Hatton 958 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 01:23:04 6:20 min/m
1 21 20 Male 4 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Robert Cartwright 529 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 01:23:11 6:21 min/m
1 22 21 Male 5 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Paul O'brien 1032 Denso 01:25:46 6:32 min/m
1 23 22 Male 8 / 65 Open U35 Nick Bradley 985 Shrewsbury AC 01:26:04 6:34 min/m
1 24 23 Male 2 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Chris Cox 2006 Lawley Running Club 01:26:23 6:35 min/m
1 25 24 Male 8 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Tom Mountford 1001 01:26:25 6:35 min/m
1 26 25 Male 6 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Dean Gapper 1035 Denso 01:26:50 6:37 min/m
1 27 26 Male 9 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Kyle Hurst 2016 01:27:03 6:38 min/m
1 28 27 Male 2 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Robert Norman 765 Telford AC 01:28:41 6:46 min/m
1 29 28 Male 7 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Matt Meadows 651 01:29:34 6:50 min/m
1 30 29 Male 3 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Greg Asbury 832 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 01:29:35 6:50 min/m
1 31 30 Male 10 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Nathan Fellows 697 UKRunChat Running Club 01:29:41 6:50 min/m
1 32 31 Male 3 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Shaun Bennett 200 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 01:29:43 6:50 min/m
1 33 2 Female 1 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Jan Cook 361 Shropshire Shufflers 01:30:01 6:52 min/m
1 34 32 Male 11 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Andy Harrop 2144 Telford AC 01:30:30 6:54 min/m
1 35 33 Male 9 / 65 Open U35 Shaun Jasper 275 Warley Wasps Running & Triathlon Club 01:30:33 6:54 min/m
1 36 34 Male 12 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Richard Gwilliam 682 01:30:41 6:55 min/m
1 37 3 Female 1 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Rachel Coupe 2124 Telford AC 01:30:50 6:56 min/m
1 38 35 Male 4 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Victor Bennett 437 Telford AC 01:30:54 6:56 min/m
1 39 36 Male 8 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Chris Duncan 1042 01:30:56 6:56 min/m
1 40 37 Male 9 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Christopher Arnold 557 Lawley Running Club 01:31:17 6:58 min/m
1 41 4 Female 1 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Sabrina Thomas 522 Wolverhampton Bilston AC 01:31:36 6:59 min/m
1 42 38 Male 5 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 David Gibson 63 Lawley Running Club 01:31:53 7:00 min/m
1 43 39 Male 13 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Ryan Berrisford 2146 UKRunChat Running Club 01:32:35 7:04 min/m
1 44 40 Male 14 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Richard Barkway-Smith 157 Elite Joggers 01:32:40 7:04 min/m
1 45 41 Male 6 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Stuart Ruston 2138 01:32:42 7:04 min/m
1 46 42 Male 4 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Richard Lycett 860 Rugeley Runners 01:32:49 7:05 min/m
1 47 43 Male 15 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Mathew Shelley 936 01:32:49 7:05 min/m
1 48 44 Male 10 / 65 Open U35 Callum Mcgarrie 225 Chase harriers 01:32:57 7:05 min/m
1 49 45 Male 5 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Paul Pemberton 454 01:32:57 7:05 min/m
1 50 46 Male 10 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Ben Pilsbury 2057 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 01:33:26 7:08 min/m
1 51 47 Male 11 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Oliver Barry 2137 Broseley Joggers 01:33:39 7:08 min/m
1 52 48 Male 6 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 David Lewis 2147 Essington Harriers Running Club 01:33:54 7:10 min/m
1 53 49 Male 7 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Neal Bailey 366 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 01:33:57 7:10 min/m
1 54 50 Male 16 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 James Rogers 219 01:34:21 7:12 min/m
1 55 5 Female 2 / 34 Open U35 Helen Tayor 562 01:34:29 7:12 min/m
1 56 51 Male 11 / 65 Open U35 Nathan Leadbetter 785 Bridgnorth Running Club 01:34:32 7:13 min/m
1 57 52 Male 12 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Reginos Vrahimis 591 Dromea Racing 01:34:37 7:13 min/m
1 58 53 Male 1 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Paul Coupe 592 Telford AC 01:34:40 7:13 min/m
1 59 54 Male 8 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Peter Bowles 807 Serpentine R C 01:35:14 7:16 min/m
1 60 55 Male 12 / 65 Open U35 James Roberts 102 01:35:16 7:16 min/m
1 61 56 Male 7 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Lee Lewis 2029 01:35:24 7:16 min/m
1 62 57 Male 2 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Paul Green 80 TividaleTrotters Walk and Run Club 01:36:09 7:20 min/m
1 63 6 Female 3 / 34 Open U35 Nicole Gravatte 2112 Lawley Running Club 01:36:29 7:21 min/m
1 64 58 Male 17 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Stephen Adams 448 Wrekin Road Runners 01:36:42 7:22 min/m
1 65 59 Male 13 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Joel Graham 800 01:37:03 7:24 min/m
1 66 60 Male 14 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Clint Hall 484 01:37:07 7:24 min/m
1 67 61 Male 8 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Michael Timmington 2099 01:37:09 7:25 min/m
1 68 62 Male 9 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 David Brown 732 Newport & district RC 01:37:14 7:25 min/m
1 69 63 Male 15 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Dan Fairbank 2104 01:37:23 7:26 min/m
1 70 64 Male 9 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Paul Waters 932 01:37:25 7:26 min/m
1 71 65 Male 10 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Darren Owen-Jones 16 01:37:32 7:26 min/m
1 72 66 Male 16 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Steven Lewis 772 Broseley Joggers 01:37:34 7:26 min/m
1 73 67 Male 11 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Stuart Tulloch 2062 01:37:38 7:27 min/m
1 74 7 Female 1 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Ali Vaz 968 01:37:46 7:27 min/m
1 75 68 Male 18 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Arron Littlewood 434 Broseley Joggers 01:37:48 7:28 min/m
1 76 69 Male 3 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 John Higgins 595 01:37:57 7:28 min/m
1 77 70 Male 19 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Ben Wood 485 01:38:02 7:29 min/m
1 78 71 Male 10 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Adrian Cockayne 352 01:38:37 7:31 min/m
1 79 72 Male 12 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Jez Ward 1004 01:38:45 7:32 min/m
1 80 73 Male 11 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Peter Corr 806 01:38:52 7:32 min/m
1 81 8 Female 2 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Aimee Holman 964 Bridgnorth Running Club 01:38:54 7:33 min/m
1 82 74 Male 12 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Daniel Allen 2111 Solihull & Small Heath Athletics Club 01:38:58 7:33 min/m
1 83 75 Male 13 / 65 Open U35 Matthew Ball 647 01:39:01 7:33 min/m
1 84 76 Male 13 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Reg Mayo 2028 01:39:15 7:34 min/m
1 85 77 Male 14 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Kieron Sobey 451 Telford AC 01:39:38 7:36 min/m
1 86 78 Male 20 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Robert Mason 635 Lawley Running Club 01:39:48 7:37 min/m
1 87 79 Male 14 / 65 Open U35 Isaac Cameron 1064 01:39:50 7:37 min/m
1 88 80 Male 21 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Marc Thorpe 2116 Wrekin Road Runners 01:40:02 7:38 min/m
1 89 81 Male 15 / 65 Open U35 John Wood 873 Lawley Running Club 01:40:03 7:38 min/m
1 90 82 Male 22 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 James Earl 852 Broseley Joggers 01:40:06 7:38 min/m
1 91 9 Female 3 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Clare Hanson 236 Dolly Mixtures 01:40:18 7:39 min/m
1 92 83 Male 17 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Shane Lockley 497 Hartshill Runners 01:40:38 7:40 min/m
1 93 84 Male 15 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Chris Braycotton 212 Chase harriers 01:41:06 7:43 min/m
1 94 85 Male 16 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Phil Hotchen 900 01:41:25 7:44 min/m
1 95 86 Male 23 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Jamie Waller 54 Burma Roadrunners 01:41:30 7:44 min/m
1 96 87 Male 16 / 65 Open U35 Tom Richards 2092 01:41:33 7:45 min/m
1 97 88 Male 18 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Graham Young 93 Wrekin Road Runners 01:41:34 7:45 min/m
1 98 89 Male 13 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Graeme Monteith 714 Telford Triathlon/Pirate Ship of Fools 01:41:42 7:45 min/m
1 99 90 Male 4 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Jonathan Pierce 78 Newport & district RC 01:41:45 7:46 min/m
1 100 91 Male 17 / 65 Open U35 Richard Lane 2159 01:41:45 7:46 min/m
1 101 92 Male 18 / 65 Open U35 Matt Bailey 401 Bridgnorth Running Club 01:41:53 7:46 min/m
1 102 93 Male 14 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Calum Urquhart 160 01:42:06 7:47 min/m
1 103 94 Male 19 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Richard Beard 2038 SYTri 01:42:09 7:47 min/m
1 104 95 Male 19 / 65 Open U35 Simon Gomberg 2026 01:42:10 7:48 min/m
1 105 96 Male 20 / 65 Open U35 Tim Labocha 30 01:42:17 7:48 min/m
1 106 10 Female 4 / 34 Open U35 Robin Morris-Jones 1063 01:42:24 7:49 min/m
1 107 97 Male 21 / 65 Open U35 Christopher Ebrey 426 01:42:27 7:49 min/m
1 108 98 Male 24 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Michael Webb 2025 Aldridge RC 01:42:32 7:49 min/m
1 109 99 Male 17 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 David Leonard 833 Wrekin Road Runners 01:42:50 7:51 min/m
1 110 100 Male 1 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 Paul Riley 841 01:42:50 7:51 min/m
1 111 101 Male 20 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Simon Smith 641 Wrekin Road Runners 01:43:12 7:52 min/m
1 112 102 Male 15 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Graham Hill 326 Stratford Upon Avon AC 01:43:15 7:52 min/m
1 113 11 Female 4 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Ceri Card 827 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 01:43:17 7:53 min/m
1 114 103 Male 21 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Gavin Wright 943 Lawley Running Club 01:43:19 7:53 min/m
1 115 104 Male 22 / 65 Open U35 Joe Skyrme 2069 01:43:31 7:54 min/m
1 116 105 Male 1 / 10 Ages 65+ Nicholas Price 2143 01:43:31 7:54 min/m
1 117 106 Male 22 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Simon Hughes 737 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 01:43:34 7:54 min/m
1 118 107 Male 2 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 Alan Richardson 422 01:43:37 7:54 min/m
1 119 108 Male 18 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Simon Yap 749 Newport & district RC 01:43:46 7:55 min/m
1 120 109 Male 16 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Martin Davey 935 CMRC 01:44:03 7:56 min/m
1 121 110 Male 17 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Gary Keyte-Avery 2157 01:44:05 7:56 min/m
1 122 111 Male 23 / 65 Open U35 Jack Inglis 338 Lawley Running Club 01:44:07 7:56 min/m
1 123 112 Male 3 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 Laurence Gilks 971 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 01:44:10 7:57 min/m
1 124 113 Male 24 / 65 Open U35 Ben Hartshorne 9 01:44:10 7:57 min/m
1 125 114 Male 23 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Ian Coomber 2023 01:44:12 7:57 min/m
1 126 12 Female 5 / 34 Open U35 Natalie Morris 2082 01:44:19 7:57 min/m
1 127 115 Male 24 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Gareth Roberts 757 01:44:29 7:58 min/m
1 128 116 Male 25 / 65 Open U35 Dylan Hall 325 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 01:44:38 7:59 min/m
1 129 117 Male 18 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Tim Jones 815 01:44:38 7:59 min/m
1 130 13 Female 2 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Jayne Powell 2009 01:44:56 8:00 min/m
1 131 118 Male 25 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Stephen Stoddart 142 Hartshill Runners 01:44:56 8:00 min/m
1 132 14 Female 2 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Elizabeth Bennett 855 Newport & district RC 01:45:13 8:01 min/m
1 133 119 Male 26 / 65 Open U35 Josh Evans 624 01:45:21 8:02 min/m
1 134 120 Male 26 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Dan Falshaw 229 01:45:23 8:02 min/m
1 135 15 Female 6 / 34 Open U35 Alex Herrick 766 01:45:25 8:02 min/m
1 136 121 Male 27 / 65 Open U35 Jack Bywater 768 01:45:26 8:02 min/m
1 137 122 Male 28 / 65 Open U35 Euan Jones 538 01:45:34 8:03 min/m
1 138 123 Male 19 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Daniel Wilkinson 435 Saltwell harriers 01:45:41 8:04 min/m
1 139 16 Female 5 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Cristina O'brien 221 Busch 01:45:50 8:04 min/m
1 140 124 Male 19 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Paul Smith 311 Hay Hot Footers 01:46:04 8:05 min/m
1 141 125 Male 27 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Stephen Hughes 1062 01:46:13 8:06 min/m
1 142 17 Female 2 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Victoria Gidney 2018 01:46:17 8:06 min/m
1 143 18 Female 7 / 34 Open U35 Kate Ball 143 Wrekin Road Runners 01:46:23 8:07 min/m
1 144 126 Male 20 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Neil Jones 1066 Shropshire Shufflers 01:46:26 8:07 min/m
1 145 127 Male 29 / 65 Open U35 Cameron-Scott Stamp 581 Wrekin Triathlon Club 01:46:40 8:08 min/m
1 146 128 Male 4 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 Christopher Roberts 741 Sneyd Striders 01:46:46 8:09 min/m
1 147 129 Male 30 / 65 Open U35 Ryan Jones 2114 Lawley Running Club 01:46:46 8:09 min/m
1 148 130 Male 5 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 Ralph Ward 530 Bedford Harriers 01:46:50 8:09 min/m
1 149 19 Female 3 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Julie Pattyson 822 01:46:52 8:09 min/m
1 150 131 Male 25 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Luke Pardoe 332 Black Country Triathletes 01:47:07 8:10 min/m
1 151 132 Male 28 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Matthew Wright 208 01:47:11 8:10 min/m
1 152 133 Male 5 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Andrew Christian 2084 Wrekin Road Runners 01:47:21 8:11 min/m
1 153 134 Male 20 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Matthew Bailey 2077 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 01:47:22 8:11 min/m
1 154 20 Female 6 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Joanne Watson 2076 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 01:47:22 8:11 min/m
1 155 135 Male 26 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 James Merriman 2012 Lonely Goat RC 01:47:23 8:11 min/m
1 156 136 Male 27 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Shaun Cromie 1070 Wrekin Road Runners 01:47:24 8:11 min/m
1 157 137 Male 21 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Carl Wilkes 1022 Denso 01:47:30 8:12 min/m
1 158 138 Male 29 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Chris Corbett 1023 Denso 01:47:31 8:12 min/m
1 159 139 Male 28 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Peter Dolan 637 Lawley Running Club 01:47:42 8:13 min/m
1 160 140 Male 22 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Darren Shelton 2044 01:47:43 8:13 min/m
1 161 141 Male 23 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Craig Teckoe 360 Telford Harriers 01:47:50 8:13 min/m
1 162 21 Female 1 / 12 Ages 60 - 64 Janet Edwards 450 Shropshire Shufflers 01:48:04 8:15 min/m
1 163 142 Male 31 / 65 Open U35 Robert Cooper 196 Lonely Goat RC 01:48:10 8:15 min/m
1 164 143 Male 29 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Kyle Jones 681 01:48:11 8:15 min/m
1 165 22 Female 8 / 34 Open U35 Jennifer Willott 38 Lawley Running Club 01:48:26 8:16 min/m
1 166 144 Male 21 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Gary Watton 1080 Lawley Running Club 01:48:30 8:16 min/m
1 167 23 Female 3 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Deb Watson 474 01:48:31 8:17 min/m
1 168 145 Male 24 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Glenn Foster 2060 UKRunChat Running Club 01:48:48 8:18 min/m
1 169 24 Female 9 / 34 Open U35 Elaine Wong 2102 01:48:54 8:18 min/m
1 170 146 Male 32 / 65 Open U35 Sean Whitehead 2101 01:48:55 8:18 min/m
1 171 147 Male 30 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Rob Chapman 1050 01:49:03 8:19 min/m
1 172 148 Male 33 / 65 Open U35 Edward Davies 1056 01:49:06 8:19 min/m
1 173 149 Male 34 / 65 Open U35 Ian Willey 2140 01:49:09 8:19 min/m
1 174 150 Male 35 / 65 Open U35 Adam Briffa 1044 01:49:17 8:20 min/m
1 175 151 Male 36 / 65 Open U35 Richard Hillier 2036 01:49:27 8:21 min/m
1 176 152 Male 30 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Sam Grace 2141 01:49:33 8:21 min/m
1 177 153 Male 6 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 Graham Rogers 423 Newport & district RC 01:49:35 8:21 min/m
1 178 154 Male 31 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Lee Webb 947 Cobra Running & Triathlon Club 01:49:40 8:22 min/m
1 179 155 Male 22 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Shaun Wootton 11 Sneyd Striders 01:49:47 8:22 min/m
1 180 156 Male 23 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Neil Jones 373 01:49:48 8:22 min/m
1 181 157 Male 25 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Darren Macleod 2043 01:49:55 8:23 min/m
1 182 25 Female 7 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Jenna Adamczyk 1053 01:50:01 8:23 min/m
1 183 158 Male 31 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Patrick O Driscoll 849 01:50:06 8:24 min/m
1 184 159 Male 37 / 65 Open U35 David Gibson 192 01:50:06 8:24 min/m
1 185 160 Male 32 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Terry Burke 2031 01:50:09 8:24 min/m
1 186 161 Male 26 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Ian Winwood 39 Chase harriers 01:50:10 8:24 min/m
1 187 162 Male 2 / 10 Ages 65+ Philip Rawson Howarth 711 Wrekin Road Runners 01:50:22 8:25 min/m
1 188 163 Male 38 / 65 Open U35 Robert Mann 950 01:50:23 8:25 min/m
1 189 164 Male 33 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Keith White 2071 01:50:27 8:25 min/m
1 190 26 Female 4 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Kathryn Freer 2131 01:50:27 8:25 min/m
1 191 27 Female 3 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Rachel Lamine 574 Tri energy triathlon 01:50:34 8:26 min/m
1 192 165 Male 24 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Mark Holyday 328 01:50:34 8:26 min/m
1 193 166 Male 27 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Stuart Suffolk 211 01:51:02 8:28 min/m
1 194 28 Female 4 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Clair Banks 955 01:51:07 8:28 min/m
1 195 29 Female 4 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Linzi Pountney 18 Lawley Running Club 01:51:23 8:30 min/m
1 196 30 Female 2 / 12 Ages 60 - 64 Carol Fisher 844 01:51:54 8:32 min/m
1 197 167 Male 25 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Rob Carrington 1077 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 01:51:57 8:32 min/m
1 198 168 Male 32 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Chris Roach 2128 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 01:52:16 8:34 min/m
1 199 169 Male 26 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Dave` Candlin 2142 01:52:24 8:34 min/m
1 200 170 Male 34 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Paul Shaw 871 Tipton Harriers 01:52:25 8:34 min/m
1 201 171 Male 39 / 65 Open U35 Danny Newell 501 01:52:26 8:34 min/m
1 202 31 Female 10 / 34 Open U35 Beth Lautman 781 Bridgnorth Running Club 01:52:27 8:35 min/m
1 203 32 Female 8 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Nicku Onions 993 Lawley Running Club 01:52:31 8:35 min/m
1 204 172 Male 28 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Phillip Chilver 1076 Broseley Joggers 01:52:36 8:35 min/m
1 205 173 Male 33 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Daniel Walmsley 235 01:52:54 8:37 min/m
1 206 33 Female 5 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Alison Stewart 609 01:52:55 8:37 min/m
1 207 34 Female 5 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Lisa Johnson 458 01:53:05 8:37 min/m
1 208 174 Male 35 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Mike Strangwood 919 01:53:07 8:38 min/m
1 209 35 Female 9 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Rebecca Jenkins 693 Black Pear Joggers 01:53:13 8:38 min/m
1 210 175 Male 29 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Barry James 2123 01:53:16 8:38 min/m
1 211 36 Female 5 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Nicola Briggs 464 01:53:27 8:39 min/m
1 212 176 Male 40 / 65 Open U35 Corben Roberts 601 01:53:35 8:40 min/m
1 213 177 Male 36 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Steven Langford 226 Lawley Running Club 01:53:38 8:40 min/m
1 214 178 Male 6 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Steve Proudley 500 Vegan Runners 01:53:39 8:40 min/m
1 215 179 Male 30 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Simon Hobson 1059 01:53:47 8:41 min/m
1 216 180 Male 31 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Philip Link 496 Newport & district RC 01:53:48 8:41 min/m
1 217 181 Male 37 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Richard Breakwell 301 01:53:52 8:41 min/m
1 218 182 Male 27 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Paul Bate 459 Chase harriers 01:53:52 8:41 min/m
1 219 183 Male 41 / 65 Open U35 Chris Knowles 830 01:53:54 8:41 min/m
1 220 184 Male 32 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Mark Clements 843 01:53:55 8:41 min/m
1 221 37 Female 6 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Joy Blud 589 Knowle & Dorridge running club 01:54:04 8:42 min/m
1 222 38 Female 6 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Lilly Soo Davies 1034 Denso 01:54:05 8:42 min/m
1 223 185 Male 28 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Simon Cope 1025 Denso 01:54:08 8:42 min/m
1 224 186 Male 33 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Matt Price 1028 Denso 01:54:08 8:42 min/m
1 225 187 Male 3 / 10 Ages 65+ Niall Ross 2056 01:54:12 8:43 min/m
1 226 188 Male 34 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Karamjit Khaira 688 01:54:18 8:43 min/m
1 227 189 Male 42 / 65 Open U35 Nick Owens 2095 01:54:21 8:43 min/m
1 228 190 Male 35 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Andrew Wilmot 218 Newport & district RC 01:54:26 8:44 min/m
1 229 191 Male 36 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Mark Bragg 2081 01:54:26 8:44 min/m
1 230 192 Male 29 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Adrian Talbot 2119 Wrekin Road Runners 01:54:35 8:44 min/m
1 231 193 Male 37 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Rob Hughes 588 Idsall School 01:54:41 8:45 min/m
1 232 194 Male 38 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Keith Wilson 2109 Stafford Harriers 01:54:54 8:46 min/m
1 233 39 Female 11 / 34 Open U35 Olivia Spencer 992 01:54:55 8:46 min/m
1 234 195 Male 38 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Simon Colyer 1051 Lawley Running Club 01:55:05 8:47 min/m
1 235 40 Female 12 / 34 Open U35 Kerri Santopietro 2005 01:55:10 8:47 min/m
1 236 41 Female 1 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Sharon Collins 279 Hay Hot Footers 01:55:11 8:47 min/m
1 237 196 Male 43 / 65 Open U35 Steve Jones 516 01:55:13 8:47 min/m
1 238 197 Male 7 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Paul Tree 707 Hay Hot Footers 01:55:13 8:47 min/m
1 239 198 Male 39 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Stephen Daniel 834 Easingwold Running Club 01:55:16 8:47 min/m
1 240 42 Female 13 / 34 Open U35 Louise Walley 503 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:55:24 8:48 min/m
1 241 199 Male 30 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Ian Hayles 2117 Hartshill Runners 01:55:26 8:48 min/m
1 242 43 Female 7 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Sarah Hetherington 344 ChaselifeUK 01:55:29 8:48 min/m
1 243 200 Male 31 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 David Hetherington 345 ChaselifeUK 01:55:30 8:49 min/m
1 244 44 Female 10 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Katie White 622 01:55:45 8:50 min/m
1 245 201 Male 34 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Phil Thompson 2083 01:55:53 8:50 min/m
1 246 202 Male 40 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Dean Vowles 104 01:55:56 8:51 min/m
1 247 45 Female 3 / 12 Ages 60 - 64 Pauline Wright 2093 01:56:03 8:51 min/m
1 248 203 Male 39 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Yuya Suzuki 1017 Denso 01:56:03 8:51 min/m
1 249 204 Male 41 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Nick Lee-Wilson 520 01:56:12 8:52 min/m
1 250 205 Male 7 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 John Metzger 1068 Newport & district RC 01:56:17 8:52 min/m
1 251 206 Male 32 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Ian Jones 250 01:56:23 8:53 min/m
1 252 46 Female 6 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Jane Pugh 527 Action heart 01:56:33 8:53 min/m
1 253 207 Male 8 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 William France 801 Wrekin Road Runners 01:56:39 8:54 min/m
1 254 208 Male 4 / 10 Ages 65+ Clive Richardson 2155 Ludlow Runners 01:56:45 8:54 min/m
1 255 47 Female 7 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Louise Robinson 179 Hartshill Runners 01:56:49 8:55 min/m
1 256 48 Female 8 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Caroline Wells 40 01:56:51 8:55 min/m
1 257 49 Female 9 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Kate Platt 784 01:56:55 8:55 min/m
1 258 209 Male 33 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Kevin Brierley 74 Lawley Running Club 01:56:55 8:55 min/m
1 259 50 Female 11 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Laura Harper 2020 Lawley Running Club 01:56:55 8:55 min/m
1 260 210 Male 42 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Tunjay Oran 933 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 01:56:56 8:55 min/m
1 261 211 Male 44 / 65 Open U35 Dicken Luke 972 Lawley Running Club 01:57:02 8:56 min/m
1 262 212 Male 45 / 65 Open U35 Gary Hay 418 Broseley Joggers 01:57:04 8:56 min/m
1 263 51 Female 14 / 34 Open U35 Cara Meehan 761 Lawley Running Club 01:57:12 8:56 min/m
1 264 213 Male 46 / 65 Open U35 Lewis Singleton 495 Vegan Runners 01:57:12 8:56 min/m
1 265 52 Female 12 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Stephanie Brereton 351 01:57:18 8:57 min/m
1 266 214 Male 40 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Chris Mitchell 596 01:57:21 8:57 min/m
1 267 215 Male 43 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Paul Hughes 2032 Newport & district RC 01:57:28 8:58 min/m
1 268 53 Female 15 / 34 Open U35 Rebecca Rose Hemmings 548 01:57:36 8:58 min/m
1 269 54 Female 7 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Nina Twigger 896 Bridgnorth Running Club 01:57:41 8:59 min/m
1 270 55 Female 13 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Charlotte White 580 01:57:45 8:59 min/m
1 271 216 Male 44 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Gavin Harrison 755 Sneyd Striders 01:58:01 9:00 min/m
1 272 217 Male 47 / 65 Open U35 Matthew Pritchard 7 01:58:06 9:00 min/m
1 273 56 Female 10 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Kotomi Haggerty 1015 Denso 01:58:10 9:01 min/m
1 274 218 Male 34 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Dazz Hubble 195 01:58:12 9:01 min/m
1 275 219 Male 41 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Tom Gibbs 171 01:58:15 9:01 min/m
1 276 220 Male 9 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Robin Alan Jones 1065 Lawley Running Club 01:58:15 9:01 min/m
1 277 57 Female 14 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Kerry Allen 129 Kings Heath Running Club 01:58:16 9:01 min/m
1 278 58 Female 1 / 3 Ages 65+ Jacqueline Wynds 43 Forest Of Dean AC 01:58:36 9:03 min/m
1 279 59 Female 2 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Kate Christian 719 Wrekin Road Runners 01:58:40 9:03 min/m
1 280 221 Male 35 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Darren Waters 2121 Newport & district RC 01:58:44 9:03 min/m
1 281 60 Female 15 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Victoria Fennell 698 01:58:45 9:03 min/m
1 282 61 Female 8 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Amy Grace 151 South Cheshire Harriers 01:58:54 9:04 min/m
1 283 222 Male 45 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Philip Walker 264 01:59:07 9:05 min/m
1 284 62 Female 11 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Sue Wolfgang 2136 01:59:13 9:06 min/m
1 285 63 Female 12 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Deborah Del Papa 634 Lawley Running Club 01:59:33 9:07 min/m
1 286 223 Male 42 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Allan Pitchford 814 Lawley Running Club 01:59:38 9:07 min/m
1 287 64 Female 13 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Joanne Williams 2105 Kidderminster & Stourport AC 01:59:40 9:08 min/m
1 288 224 Male 46 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Jason Lee 59 Lonely Goat RC 01:59:47 9:08 min/m
1 289 225 Male 36 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Richard Bradshaw 68 01:59:52 9:09 min/m
1 290 65 Female 16 / 34 Open U35 Kate Richards 2017 01:59:57 9:09 min/m
1 291 226 Male 48 / 65 Open U35 Jack Richards 2090 01:59:59 9:09 min/m
1 292 66 Female 8 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Angela Price 677 Hay Hot Footers 02:00:39 9:12 min/m
1 293 227 Male 43 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Jonathan Butler 17 Broseley Joggers 02:00:46 9:13 min/m
1 294 67 Female 9 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Rachel Pierce 77 Stafford Triathlon Club 02:00:50 9:13 min/m
1 295 68 Female 14 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Kiara Gallop 1041 02:00:55 9:13 min/m
1 296 228 Male 47 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Graham Adey 405 Lawley Running Club 02:01:04 9:14 min/m
1 297 69 Female 16 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Vanessa Landreau 318 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 02:01:18 9:15 min/m
1 298 229 Male 48 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Carl Masefield 734 Broseley Joggers 02:01:24 9:16 min/m
1 299 230 Male 10 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Andy Lovatt 190 02:01:31 9:16 min/m
1 300 70 Female 17 / 34 Open U35 Lucy Pritchard 903 02:01:52 9:18 min/m
1 301 231 Male 44 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Mark Powell 71 02:02:03 9:19 min/m
1 302 71 Female 15 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Jayne Breeze 798 Maldwyn Harriers 02:02:03 9:19 min/m
1 303 232 Male 37 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Robert Williams 2068 Wrekin Road Runners 02:02:25 9:20 min/m
1 304 233 Male 45 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 David Porton 652 02:02:34 9:21 min/m
1 305 234 Male 38 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 John Boardman 690 North Derbyshire RC 02:02:40 9:21 min/m
1 306 235 Male 49 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Daniel Davey 2129 Dudley Kingswinford RC 02:02:42 9:22 min/m
1 307 236 Male 46 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Rob Conroy 706 02:02:45 9:22 min/m
1 308 237 Male 49 / 65 Open U35 Stephen Sloan 477 02:02:47 9:22 min/m
1 309 238 Male 35 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Ray Selwood 893 Dudley Kingswinford RC 02:02:53 9:22 min/m
1 310 72 Female 10 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Sharon Lindesay 253 Hay Hot Footers 02:02:57 9:23 min/m
1 311 239 Male 39 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Andy Colquitt 2048 Dudley Kingswinford RC 02:02:58 9:23 min/m
1 312 73 Female 16 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Christine Tolley 695 Lonely Goat RC 02:03:05 9:23 min/m
1 313 240 Male 47 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Tim Taylor 199 02:03:12 9:24 min/m
1 314 241 Male 36 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Paul Giles 990 02:03:15 9:24 min/m
1 315 74 Female 4 / 12 Ages 60 - 64 Julie Tatton 75 Wrekin Road Runners 02:03:18 9:24 min/m
1 316 242 Male 50 / 65 Open U35 Jason Tucker 194 02:03:19 9:24 min/m
1 317 75 Female 17 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Sally Johnson 125 Wrekin Road Runners 02:03:21 9:24 min/m
1 318 243 Male 40 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Tom Wilkinson 882 Shifnal 02:03:34 9:25 min/m
1 319 76 Female 9 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Ellen Deighton 2041 Newport & district RC 02:03:53 9:27 min/m
1 320 77 Female 11 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Sara Lake 1072 Hay Hot Footers 02:03:55 9:27 min/m
1 321 78 Female 10 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Amy Nodder 2008 02:03:56 9:27 min/m
1 322 244 Male 48 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Andy Jarvis 736 Phoenix Road Runners 02:03:57 9:27 min/m
1 323 245 Male 11 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Pete Mcguinness 901 Shropshire Shufflers 02:04:00 9:27 min/m
1 324 246 Male 49 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Andrew Trainor 671 02:04:29 9:30 min/m
1 325 79 Female 18 / 34 Open U35 Zoe Humphries 837 Broseley Joggers 02:04:30 9:30 min/m
1 326 247 Male 51 / 65 Open U35 Adam Hartridge 512 02:04:30 9:30 min/m
1 327 248 Male 37 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Nick Siggs 805 02:04:35 9:30 min/m
1 328 80 Female 18 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Katherine Breakwell 840 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 02:04:37 9:30 min/m
1 329 249 Male 52 / 65 Open U35 Nick Jones 756 02:04:44 9:31 min/m
1 330 81 Female 11 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Leanne Neal 1074 Sparkhill Harriers 02:04:45 9:31 min/m
1 331 250 Male 50 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Stuart Boynton 1075 02:04:46 9:31 min/m
1 332 251 Male 51 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Nicholas Barnes 320 02:04:49 9:31 min/m
1 333 82 Female 19 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Melanie Yates-Boothby 119 Cannock Chase Trail Runners 02:04:53 9:32 min/m
1 334 252 Male 12 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Mike Irwin 902 02:05:03 9:32 min/m
1 335 253 Male 5 / 10 Ages 65+ Martin Flowers 946 Wye Valley Runners 02:05:12 9:33 min/m
1 336 83 Female 20 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Alison Jones 191 Lonely Goat RC 02:05:19 9:33 min/m
1 337 254 Male 8 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 Linga Dwarakanath 370 Chennai Runners 02:05:21 9:34 min/m
1 338 84 Female 21 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Elizabeth Davies 778 hay runners 02:05:38 9:35 min/m
1 339 85 Female 17 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Rachael Brown 2115 Lawley Running Club 02:05:46 9:36 min/m
1 340 86 Female 12 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Victoria Bradley 670 Lawley Running Club 02:05:46 9:36 min/m
1 341 255 Male 13 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Anthony Green 2047 Lawley Running Club 02:05:50 9:36 min/m
1 342 256 Male 53 / 65 Open U35 Daniel Bourke 466 02:05:57 9:36 min/m
1 343 257 Male 41 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Leigh Holt 982 Lawley Running Club 02:06:00 9:37 min/m
1 344 258 Male 50 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Sam Smith 2065 Bridgnorth Running Club 02:06:14 9:38 min/m
1 345 87 Female 19 / 34 Open U35 Hannah Lucas 2011 Redway Runners 02:06:21 9:38 min/m
1 346 88 Female 20 / 34 Open U35 Catherine Strawford 2133 02:06:25 9:39 min/m
1 347 259 Male 52 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Mathew Dobbie 138 02:06:31 9:39 min/m
1 348 89 Female 18 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Emma Humphreys 409 Shropshire Shufflers 02:06:47 9:40 min/m
1 349 260 Male 54 / 65 Open U35 James Harris 2010 Redway Runners 02:06:53 9:41 min/m
1 350 90 Female 22 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Kathleen Breakwell 975 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 02:06:58 9:41 min/m
1 351 261 Male 38 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Paul Grogan 984 Lonely Goat RC 02:07:11 9:42 min/m
1 352 262 Male 55 / 65 Open U35 James Clarke 172 Lonely Goat RC 02:07:21 9:43 min/m
1 353 91 Female 13 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Jo Smith 2051 02:07:32 9:44 min/m
1 354 263 Male 9 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 Selwyn Plant 379 Newport & district RC 02:07:48 9:45 min/m
1 355 264 Male 14 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Peter Cogings 403 02:08:14 9:47 min/m
1 356 265 Male 15 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Dave Simmonds 406 02:08:19 9:47 min/m
1 357 266 Male 56 / 65 Open U35 Andrew Smith 175 Chasewater Runners 02:08:22 9:47 min/m
1 358 267 Male 53 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Warren Smith 1045 Wrekin Road Runners 02:08:23 9:48 min/m
1 359 268 Male 57 / 65 Open U35 Ryan Wharton 19 02:08:28 9:48 min/m
1 360 269 Male 54 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Lee Bowden 8 Broseley Joggers 02:08:41 9:49 min/m
1 361 270 Male 39 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Kristian Leneveu 1054 02:08:43 9:49 min/m
1 362 92 Female 14 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Rachel Cockayne 578 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 02:08:50 9:50 min/m
1 363 271 Male 55 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 David Hall 243 02:09:25 9:52 min/m
1 364 272 Male 10 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 Mike Lear 680 Telford Harriers 02:09:28 9:53 min/m
1 365 273 Male 56 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Paul Fowler 2066 02:09:40 9:53 min/m
1 366 274 Male 16 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Ian Stevens 453 02:09:40 9:53 min/m
1 367 93 Female 23 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Dawn Colyer 2052 02:09:43 9:54 min/m
1 368 94 Female 3 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Tracy Billsberry 83 Lawley Running Club 02:09:57 9:55 min/m
1 369 275 Male 57 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Carl Fenlon 2001 02:10:00 9:55 min/m
1 370 95 Female 15 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Kate Dolan 638 Lawley Running Club 02:10:02 9:55 min/m
1 371 96 Female 24 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Alison Searle 465 02:10:06 9:55 min/m
1 372 97 Female 16 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Melissa Cook 738 Sneyd Striders 02:10:08 9:56 min/m
1 373 276 Male 51 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Alex Davies 369 02:10:11 9:56 min/m
1 374 98 Female 19 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Amanda Ellis 2003 Wrekin Road Runners 02:10:26 9:57 min/m
1 375 99 Female 25 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Debbi Morris 112 Wrekin Road Runners 02:10:28 9:57 min/m
1 376 100 Female 20 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Kimberley Kent 770 Lawley Running Club 02:10:28 9:57 min/m
1 377 101 Female 21 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Cher Farmer 2064 Chasewater Runners 02:10:37 9:58 min/m
1 378 102 Female 26 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Hayley Bridgewater 905 Bridgnorth Running Club 02:10:42 9:58 min/m
1 379 277 Male 40 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Philip Bate 327 02:10:42 9:58 min/m
1 380 103 Female 27 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Sammie Roberts 20 Lawley Running Club 02:10:43 9:58 min/m
1 381 278 Male 42 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Nick Berney 924 02:10:48 9:59 min/m
1 382 279 Male 58 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Jason Kinsey 248 02:11:02 10:00 min/m
1 383 280 Male 43 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Gary Middleton 87 Wrekin Road Runners 02:11:12 10:00 min/m
1 384 104 Female 12 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Sarah Myerscough 2091 02:11:13 10:00 min/m
1 385 281 Male 59 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Richard Caddick 654 02:11:13 10:01 min/m
1 386 282 Male 52 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Jack Bolton 460 02:11:16 10:01 min/m
1 387 105 Female 21 / 34 Open U35 Katy Broome 599 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 02:11:22 10:01 min/m
1 388 283 Male 17 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Carl Litchfield 2079 02:11:23 10:01 min/m
1 389 106 Female 22 / 34 Open U35 Faye Krysztopa 489 02:11:24 10:01 min/m
1 390 284 Male 44 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Andy Weston 2019 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 02:11:25 10:01 min/m
1 391 107 Female 5 / 12 Ages 60 - 64 Sally Mcconville 2022 02:11:25 10:01 min/m
1 392 285 Male 41 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Sean Harris 2015 02:11:27 10:02 min/m
1 393 108 Female 22 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Katy Key 879 02:11:32 10:02 min/m
1 394 286 Male 42 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Matthew Williams 2096 02:11:41 10:03 min/m
1 395 109 Female 17 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Emma - Jayne Rowson 771 Broseley Joggers 02:11:44 10:03 min/m
1 396 287 Male 45 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Justin Tench 1058 Broseley Joggers 02:11:45 10:03 min/m
1 397 288 Male 43 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Slav Josephson 471 02:11:59 10:04 min/m
1 398 289 Male 46 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Robin Corfield 2132 Sneyd Striders 02:12:26 10:06 min/m
1 399 110 Female 28 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Pauline Eccles 372 Wrekin Road Runners 02:12:28 10:06 min/m
1 400 290 Male 53 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Martin Sower 2097 Sinfin RC 02:12:43 10:07 min/m
1 401 111 Female 18 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Louise Jones 2078 Rising brook runners 02:12:48 10:08 min/m
1 402 112 Female 29 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Marianne Manson 776 02:13:03 10:09 min/m
1 403 291 Male 11 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 Andrew Thompson 962 02:13:04 10:09 min/m
1 404 113 Female 13 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Sarah Summers 991 Lawley Running Club 02:13:10 10:09 min/m
1 405 114 Female 30 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Rebecca Green 2126 02:13:24 10:11 min/m
1 406 115 Female 23 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Dawn Lloyd 561 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 02:13:29 10:11 min/m
1 407 116 Female 24 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Kerry Poston 302 Chasewater Runners 02:13:36 10:11 min/m
1 408 292 Male 44 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Tim Grove 56 02:13:37 10:12 min/m
1 409 293 Male 45 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Richard Saunders 585 02:13:39 10:12 min/m
1 410 294 Male 60 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Hamish Eccles 371 Wrekin Road Runners 02:13:39 10:12 min/m
1 411 117 Female 31 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Jennie Elson 122 Cannock Chase Trail Runners 02:13:45 10:12 min/m
1 412 295 Male 58 / 65 Open U35 Benjamin Dabies 2156 Chasewater Runners 02:13:45 10:12 min/m
1 413 296 Male 54 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Sam Westcott 2139 02:13:45 10:12 min/m
1 414 118 Female 14 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Vivien Peczek 821 02:13:52 10:13 min/m
1 415 119 Female 4 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Charlotte Akers 2054 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 02:13:54 10:13 min/m
1 416 120 Female 19 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Kelly Jones 613 Wrekin Road Runners 02:13:59 10:13 min/m
1 417 121 Female 25 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Tracy Lote 36 Lonely Goat RC 02:14:01 10:13 min/m
1 418 122 Female 20 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Nixi Koltun 703 02:14:14 10:14 min/m
1 419 123 Female 15 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Judith Killeby Pugh 2033 Lawley Running Club 02:14:24 10:15 min/m
1 420 297 Male 47 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Gary Hatton 137 02:14:25 10:15 min/m
1 421 298 Male 59 / 65 Open U35 Mike Bate 980 Lawley Running Club 02:14:39 10:16 min/m
1 422 299 Male 61 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Simon Knowles 524 02:14:46 10:17 min/m
1 423 300 Male 62 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Tone Baker 377 Broseley Joggers 02:14:57 10:18 min/m
1 424 124 Female 5 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Sue Lloyd 491 02:14:57 10:18 min/m
1 425 125 Female 23 / 34 Open U35 Rebekah Griffiths 61 Broseley Joggers 02:15:16 10:19 min/m
1 426 126 Female 32 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Sarah Taylor 269 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 02:15:20 10:19 min/m
1 427 127 Female 16 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Deborah Hopkins 92 Lawley Running Club 02:15:27 10:20 min/m
1 428 128 Female 21 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Emily Jayne Holmes 938 02:15:38 10:21 min/m
1 429 129 Female 22 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Lindsey Jones 636 Lawley Running Club 02:15:49 10:22 min/m
1 430 130 Female 17 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Rachael Shepherd 746 02:15:51 10:22 min/m
1 431 301 Male 63 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Peter Foulkes 1069 02:16:05 10:23 min/m
1 432 302 Male 55 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Jonathan Evans 2088 02:16:33 10:25 min/m
1 433 131 Female 26 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Louise Bibbings 34 Broseley Joggers 02:16:43 10:26 min/m
1 434 132 Female 6 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Lesley Proctor 99 02:16:44 10:26 min/m
1 435 133 Female 33 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Sally Walker 265 02:16:48 10:26 min/m
1 436 303 Male 64 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Paul Ward 1020 Denso 02:17:01 10:27 min/m
1 437 304 Male 46 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Craig Jones 1038 Denso 02:17:01 10:27 min/m
1 438 305 Male 65 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Dan Braddock 2087 SYTri 02:17:30 10:29 min/m
1 439 306 Male 12 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 David Hebb 717 Nsrra 02:17:39 10:30 min/m
1 440 307 Male 66 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Hekim Hannan 385 Dockside Runners 02:17:48 10:31 min/m
1 441 308 Male 67 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Matthew Mills 863 02:17:51 10:31 min/m
1 442 134 Female 2 / 3 Ages 65+ Alison Lamputt 312 Bridgnorth Running Club 02:17:54 10:31 min/m
1 443 135 Female 18 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Linda Mcveigh 747 02:17:59 10:31 min/m
1 444 136 Female 24 / 34 Open U35 Tarrah Lewis 2158 02:18:00 10:32 min/m
1 445 137 Female 34 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Gemma Anderson 554 02:18:11 10:32 min/m
1 446 138 Female 6 / 12 Ages 60 - 64 Masae Horne 2161 Denso 02:18:17 10:33 min/m
1 447 309 Male 6 / 10 Ages 65+ Peter Welch 166 Broseley Joggers 02:18:27 10:34 min/m
1 448 139 Female 35 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Louise Le Boutillier 1060 02:18:37 10:34 min/m
1 449 310 Male 18 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 David Ballinger 633 Hartshill Runners 02:18:41 10:35 min/m
1 450 311 Male 48 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Anthony Ainsworth 481 Hartshill Runners 02:18:41 10:35 min/m
1 451 140 Female 19 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Steph Peters 107 02:18:44 10:35 min/m
1 452 141 Female 36 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Emma Hall 113 Hartshill Runners 02:18:47 10:35 min/m
1 453 142 Female 23 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Wendy Trinick 2103 02:19:16 10:37 min/m
1 454 143 Female 7 / 12 Ages 60 - 64 Allison Schofield 144 Broseley Joggers 02:19:18 10:38 min/m
1 455 144 Female 7 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Kathleen Dunstan 117 Broseley Joggers 02:19:21 10:38 min/m
1 456 145 Female 27 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Claire Sutton 553 Cobra Running & Triathlon Club 02:19:22 10:38 min/m
1 457 312 Male 68 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Si Edwards 247 02:19:33 10:39 min/m
1 458 146 Female 37 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Renata Fejfer 400 Shrewsbury Renegades 02:19:38 10:39 min/m
1 459 147 Female 38 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Charlotte Evans 897 Bridgnorth Running Club 02:19:38 10:39 min/m
1 460 148 Female 28 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Clare Nash 898 Bridgnorth Running Club 02:19:39 10:39 min/m
1 461 313 Male 19 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Paul Myerscough 2059 02:19:40 10:39 min/m
1 462 149 Female 8 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Jan Holmes 2106 Newmarket Joggers 02:19:40 10:39 min/m
1 463 150 Female 25 / 34 Open U35 Ewelina Jelen 1018 Denso 02:19:53 10:40 min/m
1 464 151 Female 39 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Louise Morgan 1033 Denso 02:19:54 10:40 min/m
1 465 314 Male 47 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Chris Ratcliff 1021 Denso 02:19:59 10:41 min/m
1 466 152 Female 40 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Alison Morgan 1030 Denso 02:19:59 10:41 min/m
1 467 315 Male 49 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Mark White 1027 Denso 02:20:00 10:41 min/m
1 468 316 Male 56 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Andrew Bracegirdle 220 Barrow Runners 02:20:23 10:43 min/m
1 469 153 Female 26 / 34 Open U35 Amber Poppitt 2122 Lawley Running Club 02:20:26 10:43 min/m
1 470 154 Female 8 / 12 Ages 60 - 64 Deborah Moran 939 Kidderminster & Stourport AC 02:20:57 10:45 min/m
1 471 155 Female 20 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Nicky Brierley 73 Lawley Running Club 02:21:04 10:46 min/m
1 472 317 Male 57 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Peter Avery 996 Lawley Running Club 02:21:04 10:46 min/m
1 473 156 Female 21 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Tracy Hartridge 202 Newport & district RC 02:21:15 10:46 min/m
1 474 157 Female 9 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Netty Colley 197 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 02:21:16 10:47 min/m
1 475 318 Male 60 / 65 Open U35 Lee Bramfitt 278 02:21:21 10:47 min/m
1 476 158 Female 29 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Corrinna Silver 751 02:21:38 10:48 min/m
1 477 319 Male 13 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 Tony Sharpe 966 02:21:42 10:49 min/m
1 478 320 Male 14 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 Jim Large 2089 02:21:44 10:49 min/m
1 479 159 Female 22 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Luan Wall 845 TRIKS 02:21:47 10:49 min/m
1 480 160 Female 27 / 34 Open U35 Lucy Dawkins 846 02:21:49 10:49 min/m
1 481 161 Female 9 / 12 Ages 60 - 64 Suet Lua 531 Bedford Harriers 02:22:01 10:50 min/m
1 482 162 Female 10 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Lorraine Gaytten 79 02:22:09 10:51 min/m
1 483 163 Female 30 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Sarah Higginson 177 Newport & district RC 02:22:16 10:51 min/m
1 484 321 Male 69 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Craig Upton 775 02:22:18 10:51 min/m
1 485 164 Female 41 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Claire Upton 774 02:22:18 10:51 min/m
1 486 322 Male 20 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 David Jenkins 2004 02:22:44 10:53 min/m
1 487 165 Female 42 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Nicola Wright 498 02:23:20 10:56 min/m
1 488 166 Female 31 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Lesley Stamps 174 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 02:23:58 10:59 min/m
1 489 167 Female 43 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Debra Lees 560 02:24:25 11:01 min/m
1 490 168 Female 11 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Leny Hall 146 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 02:24:45 11:03 min/m
1 491 169 Female 44 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Laura Mackinnon 1046 Wrekin Road Runners 02:25:01 11:04 min/m
1 492 170 Female 10 / 12 Ages 60 - 64 Pauline Smith 310 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 02:25:22 11:05 min/m
1 493 171 Female 45 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Louise Jenner 2013 Lawley Running Club 02:25:23 11:05 min/m
1 494 172 Female 11 / 12 Ages 60 - 64 Shirley Thomas 579 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 02:25:27 11:06 min/m
1 495 173 Female 28 / 34 Open U35 Nikki Davies 470 02:25:34 11:06 min/m
1 496 323 Male 61 / 65 Open U35 Daniel Hough 769 02:26:01 11:08 min/m
1 497 174 Female 32 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Sarah Price 699 Kidderminster & Stourport AC 02:26:42 11:11 min/m
1 498 324 Male 62 / 65 Open U35 Dan Stanley 2063 02:26:59 11:13 min/m
1 499 325 Male 58 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Matt Beech 28 Lawley Running Club 02:27:03 11:13 min/m
1 500 175 Female 46 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Lilita Stala 689 02:27:16 11:14 min/m
1 501 176 Female 33 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Helen Clench 2118 Lawley Running Club 02:27:18 11:14 min/m
1 502 177 Female 24 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Samantha Brooke 391 Cobra Running & Triathlon Club 02:27:39 11:16 min/m
1 503 178 Female 34 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Jenny Clee 2046 Kidderminster & Stourport AC 02:27:44 11:16 min/m
1 504 179 Female 47 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Catherine Williams 2037 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 02:27:59 11:17 min/m
1 505 180 Female 23 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Debbie Leask 745 Sneyd Striders 02:28:36 11:20 min/m
1 506 181 Female 12 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Ali Lee 96 Sneyd Striders 02:28:37 11:20 min/m
1 507 326 Male 70 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Dave Thomas 382 02:28:38 11:20 min/m
1 508 182 Female 35 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Isobel Williams 521 02:29:22 11:24 min/m
1 509 183 Female 48 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Clare Watt 168 Broseley Joggers 02:29:52 11:26 min/m
1 510 327 Male 15 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 Malcolm Hutchings 445 Running Forever RC 02:29:56 11:26 min/m
1 511 328 Male 50 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Damon Butler 439 Running Forever RC 02:29:58 11:26 min/m
1 512 184 Female 25 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Samantha Horsfall 2053 Centurion runners 02:30:10 11:27 min/m
1 513 329 Male 7 / 10 Ages 65+ Bob Schofield 145 Broseley Joggers 02:30:22 11:28 min/m
1 514 330 Male 63 / 65 Open U35 Justin Clarke 24 02:30:23 11:28 min/m
1 515 185 Female 26 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Gemma Parsons 2040 02:30:35 11:29 min/m
1 516 186 Female 29 / 34 Open U35 Phoebe Mason 506 02:30:56 11:31 min/m
1 517 187 Female 13 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Helen Mansbridge 683 Lawley Running Club 02:31:03 11:31 min/m
1 518 331 Male 51 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Jason Pickin 223 Lonely Goat RC 02:31:23 11:33 min/m
1 519 188 Female 36 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Balvinder Kaur 2134 02:31:27 11:33 min/m
1 520 189 Female 37 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Tracie Wright 86 02:31:38 11:34 min/m
1 521 190 Female 12 / 12 Ages 60 - 64 Giovanna Cooper 970 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 02:32:25 11:38 min/m
1 522 332 Male 48 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Lee Groucutt 812 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 02:32:26 11:38 min/m
1 523 191 Female 30 / 34 Open U35 Stacey Harris 875 02:32:54 11:40 min/m
1 524 192 Female 38 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Teressa Longhurst 2049 Vegan Runners 02:33:39 11:43 min/m
1 525 333 Male 16 / 16 Ages 60 - 64 Luke Grocock 1037 Denso 02:33:52 11:44 min/m
1 526 193 Female 24 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Corrina Ford 701 02:34:10 11:46 min/m
1 527 334 Male 71 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Darren Ford 469 02:34:11 11:46 min/m
1 528 194 Female 27 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Michelle Gadsden 1049 Lawley Running Club 02:34:12 11:46 min/m
1 529 195 Female 49 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Michelle Cooksey 2098 Lawley Running Club 02:34:18 11:46 min/m
1 530 196 Female 25 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Lucy Jardine 2135 Hay Hot Footers 02:34:22 11:47 min/m
1 531 197 Female 26 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Leighmarie Denley 2130 02:35:13 11:50 min/m
1 532 198 Female 28 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Lisa Smith 2160 02:35:33 11:52 min/m
1 533 335 Male 64 / 65 Open U35 Luke Jones 432 02:35:52 11:53 min/m
1 534 199 Female 29 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Vicki Hastilow 335 ChaselifeUK 02:35:55 11:54 min/m
1 535 336 Male 8 / 10 Ages 65+ Les Hall 346 ChaselifeUK 02:35:55 11:54 min/m
1 536 337 Male 21 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Andrew Wilkes 141 02:36:14 11:55 min/m
1 537 200 Female 39 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Mandie Hughes 82 02:37:34 12:01 min/m
1 538 201 Female 3 / 3 Ages 65+ Sheila Pepper 486 Saltaire Striders 02:38:01 12:03 min/m
1 539 202 Female 31 / 34 Open U35 Georgina Jones 2085 02:38:32 12:06 min/m
1 540 203 Female 50 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Alison Rosenberg 237 ChaselifeUK 02:38:43 12:07 min/m
1 541 204 Female 40 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Amy Doherty 26 ChaselifeUK 02:38:44 12:07 min/m
1 542 205 Female 51 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Tammy Lockley 515 Hartshill Runners 02:38:59 12:08 min/m
1 543 206 Female 41 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Ellie Grant 1003 Lawley Running Club 02:39:01 12:08 min/m
1 544 338 Male 59 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Richard Forrester 1079 02:39:21 12:09 min/m
1 545 339 Male 60 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Keith Hatton 88 02:39:36 12:11 min/m
1 546 207 Female 14 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Erica Gould 2127 Chasewater Runners 02:39:53 12:12 min/m
1 547 208 Female 27 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Elsa Mackay 551 Lawley Running Club 02:40:10 12:13 min/m
1 548 209 Female 30 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Callie Mcdonald 52 Lawley Running Club 02:40:10 12:13 min/m
1 549 210 Female 28 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Nicki Cooper 130 Wrekin Road Runners 02:40:18 12:14 min/m
1 550 211 Female 29 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Claire Mathias 294 02:41:02 12:17 min/m
1 551 340 Male 52 / 52 Ages 50 - 54 Simon Clarke 55 Fetch Everyone 02:41:04 12:17 min/m
1 552 212 Female 52 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Caroline Babel 494 02:41:20 12:19 min/m
1 553 213 Female 30 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Michele Williams 799 02:41:30 12:19 min/m
1 554 214 Female 31 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Shirley Wood 1024 Denso 02:42:06 12:22 min/m
1 555 341 Male 65 / 65 Open U35 Samuel Millward Thomas 1002 02:42:24 12:23 min/m
1 556 342 Male 9 / 10 Ages 65+ John Greatholder 413 02:42:25 12:23 min/m
1 557 215 Female 32 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Kaz Mayo 2027 02:42:32 12:24 min/m
1 558 216 Female 31 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Holly Hemus 1043 02:43:05 12:27 min/m
1 559 217 Female 33 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Nicola Lawley 2042 Wrekin Road Runners 02:43:16 12:27 min/m
1 560 343 Male 10 / 10 Ages 65+ Stefan Matecki 2075 02:43:50 12:30 min/m
1 561 218 Female 15 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Kathy Cogings 392 Lawley Running Club 02:44:04 12:31 min/m
1 562 219 Female 42 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Sarah Bradshaw 587 02:44:12 12:32 min/m
1 563 220 Female 43 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Lindsey Underhill 2050 Lonely Goat RC 02:44:18 12:32 min/m
1 564 221 Female 53 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Fay Rayward 356 Lawley Running Club 02:44:25 12:33 min/m
1 565 222 Female 32 / 34 Open U35 Sophie Baker 1055 Chorlton Runners 02:44:37 12:33 min/m
1 566 223 Female 44 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Lorraine Baker 378 Broseley Joggers 02:44:38 12:34 min/m
1 567 224 Female 32 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Samantha Hall-Davies 644 Wrekin Road Runners 02:45:13 12:36 min/m
1 568 225 Female 54 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Rebecca Young 973 02:45:20 12:37 min/m
1 569 344 Male 22 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 Jeremy Ferguson 329 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 02:46:53 12:44 min/m
1 570 345 Male 61 / 61 Ages 35 - 39 Tsubasa Matsumoto 1016 Denso 02:46:53 12:44 min/m
1 571 226 Female 33 / 33 Ages 35 - 39 Avril Mclaughlan 57 02:47:31 12:47 min/m
1 572 227 Female 55 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Lisa Wilson 2120 02:47:31 12:47 min/m
1 573 228 Female 56 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Kelly Dawes 623 Sedgley Striders 02:47:32 12:47 min/m
1 574 229 Female 57 / 57 Ages 40 - 44 Emma Hagan 2125 Warley Wasps Running & Triathlon Club 02:47:37 12:47 min/m
1 575 346 Male 23 / 23 Ages 55 - 59 William Rogerson 2113 02:48:17 12:50 min/m
1 576 230 Female 33 / 34 Open U35 Kerry Johnson 103 Lawley Running Club 02:48:47 12:53 min/m
1 577 231 Female 34 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Jackie Durbin 72 Chasewater Runners 02:48:51 12:53 min/m
1 578 232 Female 16 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Debbie Pritchard 1019 Denso 02:50:31 13:01 min/m
1 579 233 Female 45 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Deana Draper 101 Lonely Goat RC 02:50:55 13:02 min/m
1 580 347 Male 72 / 72 Ages 45 - 49 Rob Wood 2039 Lawley Running Club 02:53:46 13:15 min/m
1 581 234 Female 46 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Clare Gregory 687 02:54:41 13:20 min/m
1 582 235 Female 17 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Donna Perry 646 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 02:55:28 13:23 min/m
1 583 236 Female 35 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Lindsay Tillsley 2145 CMRC 02:55:28 13:23 min/m
1 584 237 Female 18 / 18 Ages 55 - 59 Jude Bailey 415 02:55:47 13:25 min/m
1 585 238 Female 34 / 34 Open U35 Amy Morfitt 2007 02:56:40 13:29 min/m
1 586 239 Female 47 / 47 Ages 45 - 49 Amanda Ashley 95 Hartshill Runners 03:12:11 14:40 min/m
1 587 240 Female 36 / 36 Ages 50 - 54 Ann Griffiths 479 Hartshill Runners 03:12:12 14:40 min/m
facebook
%d bloggers like this: