Rutland Night Runs 2023 Results

Rutland Night 10k Friday 2023 Results

EventId Pos Time Gender Pos Gender Cat pos Category First name Last name Race num Club Pace
10 1 00:33:44 1 Male 1 / 64 Ages 21-39 Matty Fraga Martinez 2029 Birstall RC 3:22 min/km
10 2 00:35:11 2 Male 2 / 64 Ages 21-39 Steven Sheppard 2177 Peterborough and Nene Valley AC (PANVAC) 3:31 min/km
10 3 00:35:16 3 Male 1 / 16 Ages 17-21 Ross Butcher 50 Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 3:31 min/km
10 4 00:36:36 4 Male 3 / 64 Ages 21-39 Mubarak Sheikh 330 3:39 min/km
10 5 00:36:43 5 Male 4 / 64 Ages 21-39 Richard Webb 382 3:40 min/km
10 6 00:37:30 6 Male 5 / 64 Ages 21-39 Ben Stephens 2224 3:45 min/km
10 7 00:38:13 7 Male 6 / 64 Ages 21-39 Gavin Potter 294 Grantham Running Club 3:49 min/km
10 8 00:38:53 8 Male 1 / 15 Ages 55-59 Mark Edmondson-Jones 121 Rutland Run and Tri Club 3:53 min/km
10 9 00:39:31 9 Male 1 / 23 Ages 40-44 Thomas Evans 131 Off Track Running 3:57 min/km
10 10 00:39:32 10 Male 1 / 30 Ages 45-49 Wayne Lowe 238 Mansfield Harriers 3:57 min/km
10 11 00:39:51 11 Male 7 / 64 Ages 21-39 Scott Thompson 365 3:59 min/km
10 12 00:40:17 12 Male 2 / 30 Ages 45-49 Andrew Taylor 361 4:01 min/km
10 13 00:40:33 13 Male 8 / 64 Ages 21-39 Samuel Clark 412 4:03 min/km
10 14 00:40:48 14 Male 2 / 15 Ages 55-59 Steven Roberts 2070 Boston Community Runners 4:04 min/km
10 15 00:41:25 15 Male 9 / 64 Ages 21-39 James Sutton 2227 4:08 min/km
10 16 00:41:36 16 Male 10 / 64 Ages 21-39 Jake Bonin 31 4:09 min/km
10 17 00:41:37 17 Male 2 / 16 Ages 17-21 Nick Brown 45 4:09 min/km
10 18 00:41:38 18 Male 2 / 23 Ages 40-44 Jono Greenwood 163 4:09 min/km
10 19 00:41:47 19 Male 11 / 64 Ages 21-39 Simon Ingram 205 4:10 min/km
10 20 00:41:51 20 Male 3 / 30 Ages 45-49 Stefan Latter 229 Grantham Running Club 4:11 min/km
10 21 00:41:59 1 Female 1 / 39 Ages 35-39 Laura Atkinson 11 4:11 min/km
10 22 00:41:59 21 Male 12 / 64 Ages 21-39 Ben Narayan 270 4:11 min/km
10 23 00:42:00 22 Male 13 / 64 Ages 21-39 Jay Vos 378 4:12 min/km
10 24 00:42:10 23 Male 14 / 64 Ages 21-39 Barry Cliffe 72 4:13 min/km
10 25 00:42:16 24 Male 15 / 64 Ages 21-39 Matthew Bellis 2010 Bourne Town Harriers 4:13 min/km
10 26 00:42:20 25 Male 3 / 23 Ages 40-44 Bill Price 2225 4:14 min/km
10 27 00:42:34 26 Male 4 / 30 Ages 45-49 Paul Hillman 189 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers 4:15 min/km
10 28 00:42:49 27 Male 16 / 64 Ages 21-39 Liam Flanagan 136 Corby Athletics Club 4:16 min/km
10 29 00:43:17 28 Male 17 / 64 Ages 21-39 Russell Love 2046 4:19 min/km
10 30 00:43:25 29 Male 18 / 64 Ages 21-39 Bryan Kane 2041 4:20 min/km
10 31 00:44:04 30 Male 3 / 16 Ages 17-21 William Havard-Vyse 414 4:24 min/km
10 32 00:44:09 31 Male 4 / 16 Ages 17-21 Kieran Rowland 320 Corby Athletics Club 4:24 min/km
10 33 00:44:10 2 Female 1 / 28 Ages 50-54 Tracy Parker 284 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers 4:25 min/km
10 34 00:44:25 32 Male 19 / 64 Ages 21-39 Dan Hargrave 175 4:26 min/km
10 35 00:44:28 33 Male 5 / 30 Ages 45-49 Nathan Smith 2076 West end 4:26 min/km
10 36 00:44:32 34 Male 20 / 64 Ages 21-39 Blake Taylor 2081 Roadhoggs Leicester 4:27 min/km
10 37 00:44:40 35 Male 5 / 16 Ages 17-21 Eskundar Bayat 416 4:28 min/km
10 38 00:44:45 36 Male 6 / 16 Ages 17-21 Toby Evans 2027 4:28 min/km
10 39 00:44:52 37 Male 7 / 16 Ages 17-21 Michael Grace 160 4:29 min/km
10 40 00:44:53 38 Male 21 / 64 Ages 21-39 Tom Holly 420 4:29 min/km
10 41 00:44:59 39 Male 22 / 64 Ages 21-39 Tom Bellis 2011 Bourne Town Harriers 4:29 min/km
10 42 00:45:05 40 Male 23 / 64 Ages 21-39 Arron Palmer 282 4:30 min/km
10 43 00:45:09 41 Male 3 / 15 Ages 55-59 Chris Merrick 258 Squirrels 4:30 min/km
10 44 00:45:22 3 Female 2 / 39 Ages 35-39 Rebecca Mashall 249 Clowne Road Runners 4:32 min/km
10 45 00:45:38 4 Female 1 / 42 Ages 45-49 Maddy Long 2045 Peterborough and Nene Valley AC 4:33 min/km
10 46 00:45:41 42 Male 24 / 64 Ages 21-39 Didi Bostock 34 4:34 min/km
10 47 00:45:50 43 Male 8 / 16 Ages 17-21 Ben Yerbury 409 4:35 min/km
10 48 00:45:53 44 Male 6 / 30 Ages 45-49 Jon Hobson 2038 NBR 4:35 min/km
10 49 00:45:59 45 Male 1 / 21 Ages 50-54 Mark Robertson 314 Fordy Runs 4:35 min/km
10 50 00:46:01 46 Male 25 / 64 Ages 21-39 Jamie Dean 2026 Stilton Striders 4:36 min/km
10 51 00:46:14 47 Male 26 / 64 Ages 21-39 Sam Maryon 2048 4:37 min/km
10 52 00:46:16 48 Male 27 / 64 Ages 21-39 Thomas Murphy 269 4:37 min/km
10 53 00:46:25 49 Male 7 / 30 Ages 45-49 Nick Barrett 21 Running with Tony! 4:38 min/km
10 54 00:46:29 50 Male 9 / 16 Ages 17-21 Oliver Maldonado 419 4:38 min/km
10 55 00:46:41 51 Male 8 / 30 Ages 45-49 Craig Reast 305 4:40 min/km
10 56 00:46:45 52 Male 28 / 64 Ages 21-39 Michael Mackrell 242 4:40 min/km
10 57 00:46:51 53 Male 29 / 64 Ages 21-39 Jeff Crowdon 2223 4:41 min/km
10 58 00:46:57 54 Male 1 / 2 Ages 70-74 David Summers 356 Rutland Run and Tri Club 4:41 min/km
10 59 00:47:04 55 Male 30 / 64 Ages 21-39 Matt Bostock 35 4:42 min/km
10 60 00:47:04 56 Male 2 / 21 Ages 50-54 Chris Mountain 266 4:42 min/km
10 61 00:47:27 5 Female 1 / 54 Ages 21-34 Elli Carvath-Smith 198 4:44 min/km
10 62 00:47:56 6 Female 2 / 54 Ages 21-34 Phillipa Mallett 246 Bushfield Joggers 4:47 min/km
10 63 00:47:57 7 Female 3 / 54 Ages 21-34 Ruth Dempsey 106 4:47 min/km
10 64 00:48:09 57 Male 3 / 21 Ages 50-54 Duncan Lewis 231 4:48 min/km
10 65 00:48:15 58 Male 31 / 64 Ages 21-39 Jordan Hall 172 4:49 min/km
10 66 00:48:15 59 Male 4 / 15 Ages 55-59 George Brown 46 Kettering Town Harriers 4:49 min/km
10 67 00:48:26 60 Male 32 / 64 Ages 21-39 William Astbury 10 4:50 min/km
10 68 00:48:27 61 Male 33 / 64 Ages 21-39 Ross Booth 33 RB Fitness 4:50 min/km
10 69 00:48:32 62 Male 4 / 23 Ages 40-44 John Patterson 2062 4:51 min/km
10 70 00:48:35 63 Male 34 / 64 Ages 21-39 Samuel Wallis 2083 4:51 min/km
10 71 00:48:39 64 Male 9 / 30 Ages 45-49 Chris Cowdery 2021 4:51 min/km
10 72 00:48:42 65 Male 5 / 23 Ages 40-44 Ali Yasir 2232 4:52 min/km
10 73 00:49:01 8 Female 4 / 54 Ages 21-34 Holly Parkinson 2060 4:54 min/km
10 74 00:49:06 66 Male 5 / 15 Ages 55-59 John Sheehan 329 4:54 min/km
10 75 00:49:19 67 Male 4 / 21 Ages 50-54 David Clynick 76 4:55 min/km
10 76 00:49:29 68 Male 10 / 30 Ages 45-49 Karl Clark 69 4:56 min/km
10 77 00:49:34 69 Male 35 / 64 Ages 21-39 Chris White 392 4:57 min/km
10 78 00:50:24 9 Female 5 / 54 Ages 21-34 Isla Neilson 413 5:02 min/km
10 79 00:50:28 10 Female 1 / 37 Ages 40-44 Caroline Walters 379 5:02 min/km
10 80 00:50:29 70 Male 11 / 30 Ages 45-49 Lee Vaughan 375 5:02 min/km
10 81 00:50:49 71 Male 12 / 30 Ages 45-49 James Brackenbury 38 5:04 min/km
10 82 00:50:57 72 Male 36 / 64 Ages 21-39 Elvijs Roberts 2069 5:05 min/km
10 83 00:51:07 11 Female 2 / 42 Ages 45-49 Sarah Bartlett 22 5:06 min/km
10 84 00:51:11 12 Female 1 / 14 Ages 60-64 Carolyn Sayers 325 Rutland Run and Tri Club 5:07 min/km
10 85 00:51:13 73 Male 6 / 23 Ages 40-44 Neil Stacey 352 5:07 min/km
10 86 00:51:15 74 Male 2 / 2 Ages 70-74 William Alan Robertson Woodcock 402 5:07 min/km
10 87 00:51:38 75 Male 13 / 30 Ages 45-49 Toby Campbell 55 5:09 min/km
10 88 00:52:06 13 Female 2 / 28 Ages 50-54 Natasha Crouch 96 5:12 min/km
10 89 00:52:09 14 Female 2 / 37 Ages 40-44 Carmel Ward 381 5:12 min/km
10 90 00:52:17 76 Male 5 / 21 Ages 50-54 Tony Price 298 5:13 min/km
10 91 00:52:28 77 Male 6 / 21 Ages 50-54 Trevor Dockeray 110 Daventry Road Runners 5:14 min/km
10 92 00:52:29 78 Male 7 / 21 Ages 50-54 Jas Garcha 152 5:14 min/km
10 93 00:52:30 79 Male 37 / 64 Ages 21-39 Kieran Cherry 1135 5:15 min/km
10 94 00:52:44 80 Male 8 / 21 Ages 50-54 Gary Thomas 364 Uppingham School Sports Centre Running Group 5:16 min/km
10 95 00:52:46 81 Male 1 / 8 Ages 60-64 Andy Flatters 137 5:16 min/km
10 96 00:52:47 15 Female 3 / 28 Ages 50-54 Elektra Roberts 2068 Boston Community Runners 5:16 min/km
10 97 00:52:49 16 Female 3 / 39 Ages 35-39 Amy Baynton 2008 5:16 min/km
10 98 00:52:50 17 Female 4 / 39 Ages 35-39 Evelyn Clarke 2016 5:17 min/km
10 99 00:52:57 18 Female 3 / 37 Ages 40-44 Gemma Bancroft 13 5:17 min/km
10 100 00:52:58 19 Female 4 / 37 Ages 40-44 Justine Nixon 273 5:17 min/km
10 101 00:53:00 20 Female 3 / 42 Ages 45-49 Amy Mitchell 260 Skegness and District Running Club 5:18 min/km
10 102 00:53:09 82 Male 10 / 16 Ages 17-21 Oscar Hodge 2212 5:18 min/km
10 103 00:53:11 83 Male 1 / 4 Ages 65-69 Robert Wright 404 Rutland Run and Tri Club 5:19 min/km
10 104 00:53:15 84 Male 2 / 4 Ages 65-69 Chris Genes 155 Stilton Striders 5:19 min/km
10 105 00:53:20 21 Female 6 / 54 Ages 21-34 Sarah Clay 71 5:20 min/km
10 106 00:53:24 85 Male 11 / 16 Ages 17-21 Oliver Rubins 415 5:20 min/km
10 107 00:53:37 22 Female 1 / 29 Ages 55-59 Jayne Kilsby 220 Daventry Road Runners 5:21 min/km
10 108 00:54:02 86 Male 38 / 64 Ages 21-39 Matthew Davies Jones 103 5:24 min/km
10 109 00:54:02 23 Female 4 / 42 Ages 45-49 Shute 2074 5:24 min/km
10 110 00:54:07 24 Female 2 / 29 Ages 55-59 Diane Carter 61 redwell 5:24 min/km
10 111 00:54:14 25 Female 5 / 39 Ages 35-39 Leanne Niven 2054 5:25 min/km
10 112 00:54:15 26 Female 7 / 54 Ages 21-34 Sammy Munton 268 5:25 min/km
10 113 00:54:19 27 Female 2 / 14 Ages 60-64 Lucy O'connor 276 North herts road runners 5:25 min/km
10 114 00:54:28 28 Female 8 / 54 Ages 21-34 Jessica Spencer 2226 5:26 min/km
10 115 00:54:42 29 Female 5 / 37 Ages 40-44 Ellie Sandall 322 5:28 min/km
10 116 00:54:57 30 Female 5 / 42 Ages 45-49 Rachel Blackwell 2099 5:29 min/km
10 117 00:55:27 87 Male 7 / 23 Ages 40-44 Sam Franklin 146 5:32 min/km
10 118 00:55:28 88 Male 6 / 15 Ages 55-59 Alan Barnacle 18 Stilton Striders 5:32 min/km
10 119 00:55:28 89 Male 7 / 15 Ages 55-59 Nicholas Cousins 92 5:32 min/km
10 120 00:55:39 31 Female 6 / 39 Ages 35-39 Luanne Morton 264 5:33 min/km
10 121 00:55:40 32 Female 9 / 54 Ages 21-34 Bryany Cornish 2019 5:34 min/km
10 122 00:55:48 90 Male 14 / 30 Ages 45-49 Richard Francis 145 5:34 min/km
10 123 00:55:48 33 Female 7 / 39 Ages 35-39 Steph Wooldridge 403 5:34 min/km
10 124 00:55:49 91 Male 39 / 64 Ages 21-39 Jack Skinner 335 5:34 min/km
10 125 00:56:16 34 Female 10 / 54 Ages 21-34 Bethany Stubbs 354 5:37 min/km
10 126 00:56:27 35 Female 11 / 54 Ages 21-34 Caitlin Massey 250 5:38 min/km
10 127 00:56:27 92 Male 40 / 64 Ages 21-39 Rob Meehan 257 5:38 min/km
10 128 00:56:31 36 Female 8 / 39 Ages 35-39 Charlotte Beardsley 25 5:39 min/km
10 129 00:56:33 37 Female 12 / 54 Ages 21-34 Sophie Fretwell 148 5:39 min/km
10 130 00:56:34 93 Male 15 / 30 Ages 45-49 Douglas Harmer 176 5:39 min/km
10 131 00:56:38 94 Male 16 / 30 Ages 45-49 Nathan Tilford 367 5:39 min/km
10 132 00:56:39 38 Female 6 / 37 Ages 40-44 Christina Tilford 368 5:39 min/km
10 133 00:56:39 39 Female 7 / 37 Ages 40-44 Karen Wood 401 5:39 min/km
10 134 00:56:45 40 Female 3 / 14 Ages 60-64 Alison Cato 65 Stamford Striders 5:40 min/km
10 135 00:56:47 41 Female 6 / 42 Ages 45-49 Olivia Whalley 388 5:40 min/km
10 136 00:56:48 95 Male 9 / 21 Ages 50-54 Martyn Hayward 181 5:40 min/km
10 137 00:56:50 96 Male 10 / 21 Ages 50-54 Adrian Cook 81 5:41 min/km
10 138 00:56:53 97 Male 17 / 30 Ages 45-49 Adrian Oik 278 Bushfield Joggers 5:41 min/km
10 139 00:56:54 42 Female 1 / 6 Ages 17-21 Emilia Olik 279 Bushfield Joggers 5:41 min/km
10 140 00:57:03 43 Female 1 / 6 Ages 65-69 Linda Aird 2 North herts road runners 5:42 min/km
10 141 00:57:09 44 Female 13 / 54 Ages 21-34 Esther Greig 165 5:42 min/km
10 142 00:57:09 45 Female 14 / 54 Ages 21-34 Emma Gardner 153 Stilton Striders 5:42 min/km
10 143 00:57:10 46 Female 7 / 42 Ages 45-49 Michelle Cook 82 5:43 min/km
10 144 00:57:18 98 Male 11 / 21 Ages 50-54 Denis O'driscoll 277 5:43 min/km
10 145 00:57:19 99 Male 18 / 30 Ages 45-49 Neil Bromage 40 5:43 min/km
10 146 00:57:21 100 Male 19 / 30 Ages 45-49 Paul Atkinson 2005 Harborough Social Runners 5:44 min/km
10 147 00:57:24 47 Female 3 / 29 Ages 55-59 Heather Butcher 52 Pink Ladies 5:44 min/km
10 148 00:57:27 101 Male 8 / 23 Ages 40-44 Michael Burke 49 5:44 min/km
10 149 00:57:32 48 Female 15 / 54 Ages 21-34 Lily Love 236 5:45 min/km
10 150 00:57:35 49 Female 8 / 42 Ages 45-49 Ellie Player 2064 5:45 min/km
10 151 00:57:40 102 Male 41 / 64 Ages 21-39 Jose Carrera 58 5:46 min/km
10 152 00:57:48 50 Female 9 / 39 Ages 35-39 Sophie Reynolds 306 The Olney Way to Run 5:46 min/km
10 153 00:57:58 103 Male 12 / 16 Ages 17-21 Charlie Clynick 75 5:47 min/km
10 154 00:57:58 51 Female 8 / 37 Ages 40-44 Ali Corah 86 5:47 min/km
10 155 00:58:00 52 Female 9 / 42 Ages 45-49 Nic Wells 385 5:48 min/km
10 156 00:58:02 104 Male 9 / 23 Ages 40-44 Ben Turnbull 369 5:48 min/km
10 157 00:58:05 105 Male 42 / 64 Ages 21-39 Ben Smith 338 5:48 min/km
10 158 00:58:06 106 Male 20 / 30 Ages 45-49 Richard Hepton 183 5:48 min/km
10 159 00:58:06 53 Female 10 / 42 Ages 45-49 Jilly Kinnear 221 5:48 min/km
10 160 00:58:07 107 Male 43 / 64 Ages 21-39 Adam Baptist 2006 5:48 min/km
10 161 00:58:11 54 Female 9 / 37 Ages 40-44 Gemma Cosford 89 5:49 min/km
10 162 00:58:20 108 Male 8 / 15 Ages 55-59 David Lunn 239 5:50 min/km
10 163 00:58:27 55 Female 10 / 39 Ages 35-39 Nicole Mccammon 253 5:50 min/km
10 164 00:58:30 56 Female 11 / 42 Ages 45-49 Della Maffia 243 5:51 min/km
10 165 00:58:30 109 Male 12 / 21 Ages 50-54 Martin Weston 386 5:51 min/km
10 166 00:58:31 110 Male 44 / 64 Ages 21-39 Jack Swift 358 5:51 min/km
10 167 00:58:32 57 Female 10 / 37 Ages 40-44 Lynne Mcgeady 255 5:51 min/km
10 168 00:58:43 58 Female 16 / 54 Ages 21-34 Faye Lambert 2042 5:52 min/km
10 169 00:58:43 111 Male 10 / 23 Ages 40-44 Ben Craddock 93 5:52 min/km
10 170 00:58:52 59 Female 17 / 54 Ages 21-34 Neringa Petriuskeviciute 2063 5:53 min/km
10 171 00:58:54 112 Male 45 / 64 Ages 21-39 Matt Skinner 336 5:53 min/km
10 172 00:58:56 60 Female 11 / 37 Ages 40-44 Suzanne Skelton 334 Stilton Striders 5:53 min/km
10 173 00:58:56 113 Male 13 / 21 Ages 50-54 John Higton 186 5:53 min/km
10 174 00:59:00 61 Female 11 / 39 Ages 35-39 Joanne Goring 159 5:54 min/km
10 175 00:59:02 62 Female 12 / 39 Ages 35-39 Kelly Preston 296 5:54 min/km
10 176 00:59:02 114 Male 11 / 23 Ages 40-44 Tom Griffin 166 5:54 min/km
10 177 00:59:04 63 Female 13 / 39 Ages 35-39 Elaine Montgomery 261 Werrington Joggers 5:54 min/km
10 178 00:59:05 115 Male 9 / 15 Ages 55-59 Chas Campen 56 Werrington Joggers 5:54 min/km
10 179 00:59:05 64 Female 4 / 29 Ages 55-59 Caroline Sefton 327 Werrington Joggers 5:54 min/km
10 180 00:59:08 65 Female 5 / 29 Ages 55-59 Carol Coles 77 5:54 min/km
10 181 00:59:09 66 Female 18 / 54 Ages 21-34 Rebecca Coles 78 5:54 min/km
10 182 00:59:25 67 Female 6 / 29 Ages 55-59 Ruth Skinner 337 5:56 min/km
10 183 00:59:27 68 Female 19 / 54 Ages 21-34 Katie Flatters 138 5:56 min/km
10 184 00:59:38 116 Male 21 / 30 Ages 45-49 Nial O'boyle 2056 5:57 min/km
10 185 00:59:39 69 Female 7 / 29 Ages 55-59 Sue Beamish 24 5:57 min/km
10 186 00:59:39 117 Male 13 / 16 Ages 17-21 Fintan O Boyle 2055 5:57 min/km
10 187 00:59:40 70 Female 20 / 54 Ages 21-34 Ella Mcloughlin 2050 5:58 min/km
10 188 00:59:41 118 Male 46 / 64 Ages 21-39 Peter Corlett 88 5:58 min/km
10 189 00:59:48 71 Female 14 / 39 Ages 35-39 Victoria Hobbs 191 5:58 min/km
10 190 00:59:51 72 Female 12 / 37 Ages 40-44 Sarah Hill 187 5:59 min/km
10 191 00:59:53 119 Male 12 / 23 Ages 40-44 Piotr Szarota 1544 5:59 min/km
10 192 00:59:58 120 Male 47 / 64 Ages 21-39 Elliott Beverley 29 5:59 min/km
10 193 01:00:00 73 Female 8 / 29 Ages 55-59 Sue Yendley 407 BRJ Run and Tri 6:00 min/km
10 194 01:00:01 74 Female 13 / 37 Ages 40-44 Claire Webber 2088 6:00 min/km
10 195 01:00:07 75 Female 15 / 39 Ages 35-39 Jade Evans 130 Off Track Running 6:00 min/km
10 196 01:00:08 76 Female 16 / 39 Ages 35-39 Hannah Dadge 2025 6:00 min/km
10 197 01:00:08 121 Male 22 / 30 Ages 45-49 Andrew Sandham 323 6:00 min/km
10 198 01:00:10 77 Female 12 / 42 Ages 45-49 Aimee Foskett 142 Market Harborough Social Runners 6:01 min/km
10 199 01:00:10 122 Male 48 / 64 Ages 21-39 Simon Ash 7 6:01 min/km
10 200 01:00:12 78 Female 9 / 29 Ages 55-59 Sandra Barnacle 20 Stilton Striders 6:01 min/km
10 201 01:00:16 79 Female 4 / 14 Ages 60-64 Sue Sparrow 345 Harborough AC 6:01 min/km
10 202 01:00:16 80 Female 13 / 42 Ages 45-49 Louise Franklin 2030 6:01 min/km
10 203 01:00:16 81 Female 14 / 42 Ages 45-49 Lisa Houghton 2039 6:01 min/km
10 204 01:00:17 82 Female 10 / 29 Ages 55-59 Angela Lambert 227 6:01 min/km
10 205 01:00:18 83 Female 5 / 14 Ages 60-64 Jane Stevenson 2077 6:01 min/km
10 206 01:00:21 84 Female 21 / 54 Ages 21-34 Kaleigh Aylmer 2234 6:02 min/km
10 207 01:00:22 123 Male 49 / 64 Ages 21-39 Michael Allam 3 6:02 min/km
10 208 01:00:22 85 Female 6 / 14 Ages 60-64 Vanessa Mackinnon 2047 Stamford Striders 6:02 min/km
10 209 01:00:23 86 Female 14 / 37 Ages 40-44 Rebecca Merrick 2051 6:02 min/km
10 210 01:00:25 124 Male 13 / 23 Ages 40-44 Gareth Smith 1504 6:02 min/km
10 211 01:00:38 87 Female 22 / 54 Ages 21-34 Amy Urquhart 374 6:03 min/km
10 212 01:00:38 125 Male 2 / 8 Ages 60-64 Nigel Clarke 2017 6:03 min/km
10 213 01:00:39 126 Male 50 / 64 Ages 21-39 Philip Park 283 6:03 min/km
10 214 01:00:40 88 Female 2 / 6 Ages 17-21 Saffron Beake 23 6:04 min/km
10 215 01:00:47 89 Female 17 / 39 Ages 35-39 Leanne Howell 200 Sawtry 6:04 min/km
10 216 01:00:49 90 Female 15 / 42 Ages 45-49 Louise Spinks 348 Sawtry Walk to Run 6:04 min/km
10 217 01:00:55 91 Female 16 / 42 Ages 45-49 Jenny Ellery 125 6:05 min/km
10 218 01:00:56 127 Male 23 / 30 Ages 45-49 Jason Ellery 126 6:05 min/km
10 219 01:01:04 128 Male 10 / 15 Ages 55-59 Steve Haskey 179 6:06 min/km
10 220 01:01:06 92 Female 23 / 54 Ages 21-34 Hannah Brown 42 6:06 min/km
10 221 01:01:06 129 Male 14 / 23 Ages 40-44 Rahul Khetia 218 6:06 min/km
10 222 01:01:06 93 Female 24 / 54 Ages 21-34 Maddy Lewis 232 6:06 min/km
10 223 01:01:07 130 Male 51 / 64 Ages 21-39 Oliver Hollyoak 197 6:06 min/km
10 224 01:01:08 94 Female 25 / 54 Ages 21-34 Mega Khadka 217 6:06 min/km
10 225 01:01:08 95 Female 11 / 29 Ages 55-59 Deborah Gibson 156 7786365139 6:06 min/km
10 226 01:01:10 96 Female 26 / 54 Ages 21-34 Jasmine Furber 150 6:07 min/km
10 227 01:01:10 131 Male 52 / 64 Ages 21-39 Steven Furber 151 6:07 min/km
10 228 01:01:10 132 Male 3 / 8 Ages 60-64 Andrew Mallett 245 6:07 min/km
10 229 01:01:10 97 Female 18 / 39 Ages 35-39 Emma Brown 2014 6:07 min/km
10 230 01:01:11 98 Female 17 / 42 Ages 45-49 Charlotte Gibbons 2035 6:07 min/km
10 231 01:01:12 99 Female 18 / 42 Ages 45-49 Anne Skivington 2075 6:07 min/km
10 232 01:01:13 100 Female 27 / 54 Ages 21-34 Carly Richards 307 6:07 min/km
10 233 01:01:16 133 Male 15 / 23 Ages 40-44 Liam Parkin 286 Eye Community Runners 6:07 min/km
10 234 01:01:32 101 Female 19 / 39 Ages 35-39 Caroline Geddes 2034 Stamford Striders 6:09 min/km
10 235 01:01:32 134 Male 16 / 23 Ages 40-44 Si Whitbread 390 6:09 min/km
10 236 01:01:36 135 Male 24 / 30 Ages 45-49 Matt Spinks 347 Sawtry Walk to Run 6:09 min/km
10 237 01:01:36 102 Female 20 / 39 Ages 35-39 Emma Crossley 95 6:09 min/km
10 238 01:01:37 103 Female 15 / 37 Ages 40-44 Emma Galt 2033 6:09 min/km
10 239 01:01:38 104 Female 19 / 42 Ages 45-49 Belinda Parker 285 BRJ Run and Tri 6:09 min/km
10 240 01:01:39 136 Male 14 / 21 Ages 50-54 Carl Holland 193 6:09 min/km
10 241 01:01:39 105 Female 20 / 42 Ages 45-49 Nikola Dolphin-Rowland 112 Stilton Striders 6:09 min/km
10 242 01:01:43 106 Female 16 / 37 Ages 40-44 Sunny Sandhu 2220 The Unit 6:10 min/km
10 243 01:01:50 137 Male 25 / 30 Ages 45-49 Nicholas Hornsby 1268 6:11 min/km
10 244 01:01:55 107 Female 21 / 39 Ages 35-39 Jacqueline Bowers 37 6:11 min/km
10 245 01:01:56 138 Male 17 / 23 Ages 40-44 George Orme 280 6:11 min/km
10 246 01:01:58 108 Female 28 / 54 Ages 21-34 Megan Grove 167 6:11 min/km
10 248 01:02:08 139 Male 53 / 64 Ages 21-39 Joshua Quailey 300 6:12 min/km
10 249 01:02:15 140 Male 54 / 64 Ages 21-39 Darren Twiselton 371 6:13 min/km
10 250 01:02:27 110 Female 21 / 42 Ages 45-49 Nikki Hallam 173 6:14 min/km
10 251 01:02:29 141 Male 55 / 64 Ages 21-39 James Sutliff 357 6:14 min/km
10 252 01:02:31 142 Male 18 / 23 Ages 40-44 Tommy Cawston 66 6:15 min/km
10 253 01:02:33 143 Male 19 / 23 Ages 40-44 Chaz Ellis 128 6:15 min/km
10 254 01:02:40 111 Female 17 / 37 Ages 40-44 Ellie Smith 340 6:16 min/km
10 255 01:02:41 112 Female 22 / 42 Ages 45-49 Sharon Leftwich-Lloyd 230 for1att19000 6:16 min/km
10 256 01:02:50 113 Female 18 / 37 Ages 40-44 Gemma Clipston 74 6:17 min/km
10 257 01:02:53 114 Female 29 / 54 Ages 21-34 Melissa Hull 202 Uppingham School Sports Centre / Rutland AC 6:17 min/km
10 258 01:02:55 115 Female 23 / 42 Ages 45-49 Tammy Cullen 99 Gainsborough & Morton Striders 6:17 min/km
10 259 01:02:56 144 Male 15 / 21 Ages 50-54 Richard Barker 14 North herts road runners 6:17 min/km
10 260 01:02:56 116 Female 4 / 28 Ages 50-54 Georgia Barker 15 North herts road runners 6:17 min/km
10 261 01:02:59 145 Male 11 / 15 Ages 55-59 Paul Platten 292 Werrington Joggers 6:17 min/km
10 262 01:03:03 117 Female 13 / 29 Ages 55-59 Rachel Wisbey 400 Werrington Joggers 6:18 min/km
10 263 01:03:04 118 Female 30 / 54 Ages 21-34 Jennifer Orrell 281 6:18 min/km
10 264 01:03:09 119 Female 31 / 54 Ages 21-34 Amy Barnacle 19 6:18 min/km
10 265 01:03:10 120 Female 19 / 37 Ages 40-44 Laura Dix 109 Rob Taylor 6:19 min/km
10 266 01:03:11 121 Female 20 / 37 Ages 40-44 Joanna Fleming 140 Spa Striders 6:19 min/km
10 267 01:03:26 122 Female 32 / 54 Ages 21-34 Rebecca Hollister 196 6:20 min/km
10 268 01:03:26 123 Female 2 / 6 Ages 65-69 Lynne Rowe 316 Squirrels 6:20 min/km
10 269 01:03:28 124 Female 24 / 42 Ages 45-49 Toni Gordon 2211 6:20 min/km
10 270 01:03:29 125 Female 5 / 28 Ages 50-54 Maria Barker 16 6:20 min/km
10 271 01:03:29 146 Male 16 / 21 Ages 50-54 Paul Barker 17 WVTri 6:20 min/km
10 272 01:03:45 147 Male 4 / 8 Ages 60-64 Gavin Allmand 6 6:22 min/km
10 273 01:03:46 126 Female 33 / 54 Ages 21-34 Emily Rowell 317 6:22 min/km
10 274 01:03:47 148 Male 5 / 8 Ages 60-64 Mark Sayers 324 6:22 min/km
10 275 01:03:48 149 Male 56 / 64 Ages 21-39 Louis Selby 2073 6:22 min/km
10 276 01:03:48 127 Female 34 / 54 Ages 21-34 Charlotte Walton 2084 Stamford Striders 6:22 min/km
10 277 01:04:03 128 Female 7 / 14 Ages 60-64 Helen Dunk 118 Stamford Striders 6:24 min/km
10 278 01:04:03 150 Male 6 / 8 Ages 60-64 Tony Dunk 117 Stamford Striders 6:24 min/km
10 279 01:04:12 151 Male 14 / 16 Ages 17-21 Henry Klimowicz 224 6:25 min/km
10 280 01:04:14 129 Female 35 / 54 Ages 21-34 Charlotte Hoyle 201 6:25 min/km
10 281 01:04:18 130 Female 14 / 29 Ages 55-59 Hayley Thorneycroft 366 6:25 min/km
10 282 01:04:26 131 Female 21 / 37 Ages 40-44 Dannii Donovan 114 6:26 min/km
10 283 01:04:27 132 Female 3 / 6 Ages 17-21 Olivia White 393 6:26 min/km
10 284 01:04:30 133 Female 6 / 28 Ages 50-54 Tina Sharples 328 6:27 min/km
10 285 01:04:30 134 Female 15 / 29 Ages 55-59 Sara-Lee Mccall 252 6:27 min/km
10 286 01:04:31 135 Female 22 / 39 Ages 35-39 Katherine Tasker 360 6:27 min/km
10 287 01:04:31 136 Female 22 / 37 Ages 40-44 Anna Sworder 359 6:27 min/km
10 288 01:04:37 152 Male 20 / 23 Ages 40-44 Mack Johnstone 2228 6:27 min/km
10 289 01:04:39 137 Female 23 / 39 Ages 35-39 Katie Ogle 2057 6:27 min/km
10 290 01:04:43 138 Female 3 / 6 Ages 65-69 Miranda Morgan 263 North herts road runners 6:28 min/km
10 291 01:04:44 139 Female 24 / 39 Ages 35-39 Cheryl Dyet 120 6:28 min/km
10 292 01:04:45 153 Male 12 / 15 Ages 55-59 Clint Stacey 351 6:28 min/km
10 293 01:04:48 140 Female 25 / 39 Ages 35-39 Rebecca Wilkinson 397 Ivanhoe Runners 6:28 min/km
10 294 01:04:49 141 Female 25 / 42 Ages 45-49 Maura Favell 133 6:28 min/km
10 295 01:04:50 154 Male 26 / 30 Ages 45-49 Karl Cunningham 100 6:29 min/km
10 296 01:04:56 155 Male 17 / 21 Ages 50-54 Stuart Rowland 319 6:29 min/km
10 297 01:04:59 142 Female 4 / 6 Ages 17-21 Emilia Lowe 237 6:29 min/km
10 298 01:05:05 156 Male 7 / 8 Ages 60-64 Ian Scantlebury 326 6:30 min/km
10 299 01:05:10 143 Female 7 / 28 Ages 50-54 Emma Guidotti 168 6:31 min/km
10 300 01:05:17 144 Female 8 / 28 Ages 50-54 Emma Klimowicz 225 Harborough AC 6:31 min/km
10 301 01:05:20 157 Male 18 / 21 Ages 50-54 Martin Rissbrook 308 6:32 min/km
10 302 01:05:20 145 Female 5 / 6 Ages 17-21 Izzi Rissbrook 2067 Uppingham Running Club 6:32 min/km
10 303 01:05:21 146 Female 26 / 42 Ages 45-49 Emma Hancock 174 6:32 min/km
10 304 01:05:21 147 Female 8 / 14 Ages 60-64 Elaine Flatters 139 6:32 min/km
10 305 01:05:23 148 Female 36 / 54 Ages 21-34 Sarah Egginton 123 Stamford Striders 6:32 min/km
10 306 01:05:32 149 Female 27 / 42 Ages 45-49 Amanda Roper 2071 Lincs Ladies Running Club 6:33 min/km
10 307 01:05:45 150 Female 9 / 28 Ages 50-54 Eeva Silkstone 2221 Lincs Ladies Running Club 6:34 min/km
10 308 01:05:50 158 Male 57 / 64 Ages 21-39 Louis Roberts 310 6:35 min/km
10 309 01:05:50 151 Female 37 / 54 Ages 21-34 Ella Hysom 203 6:35 min/km
10 310 01:06:05 152 Female 16 / 29 Ages 55-59 Alison Warke 2085 Lincs Ladies Running Club 6:36 min/km
10 311 01:06:07 153 Female 9 / 14 Ages 60-64 Carole Sands 2072 Lincs Ladies Running Club 6:36 min/km
10 312 01:06:07 154 Female 10 / 28 Ages 50-54 Caroline Coster 2208 Lincs Ladies Running Club 6:36 min/km
10 313 01:06:14 155 Female 23 / 37 Ages 40-44 Jenna-Marie Holliday 194 6:37 min/km
10 314 01:06:18 156 Female 17 / 29 Ages 55-59 Karen Morgan 262 6:37 min/km
10 315 01:06:19 157 Female 26 / 39 Ages 35-39 Lisa Johnson 1297 Wigston Phoenix 6:37 min/km
10 316 01:06:26 158 Female 28 / 42 Ages 45-49 Natalie Rowland 318 Harborough AC 6:38 min/km
10 317 01:07:02 159 Female 29 / 42 Ages 45-49 Ruth Cullen 97 RB Fitness 6:42 min/km
10 318 01:07:04 160 Female 38 / 54 Ages 21-34 Sally Copley 85 Grantham Running Club 6:42 min/km
10 319 01:07:04 161 Female 27 / 39 Ages 35-39 Dannielle Harvey 177 6:42 min/km
10 320 01:07:06 162 Female 11 / 28 Ages 50-54 Sharon Smith 344 6:42 min/km
10 321 01:07:06 163 Female 39 / 54 Ages 21-34 Emily Price 299 Grantham Running Club 6:42 min/km
10 322 01:07:07 164 Female 18 / 29 Ages 55-59 Elisabeth Newton 272 Lonely Goat Running Club 6:42 min/km
10 323 01:07:07 159 Male 13 / 15 Ages 55-59 David Hindmarch 190 6:42 min/km
10 324 01:07:07 165 Female 24 / 37 Ages 40-44 Sarah Lilley 233 6:42 min/km
10 325 01:07:08 166 Female 30 / 42 Ages 45-49 Patricia Hooper 199 6:42 min/km
10 326 01:07:16 167 Female 25 / 37 Ages 40-44 Kate Peach 290 6:43 min/km
10 327 01:07:16 168 Female 26 / 37 Ages 40-44 Emily Bryant 48 6:43 min/km
10 328 01:07:20 169 Female 19 / 29 Ages 55-59 Deborah Duncan 116 6:44 min/km
10 329 01:07:28 170 Female 4 / 6 Ages 65-69 Lynne Wells 384 Corby Athletics Club 6:44 min/km
10 330 01:07:28 171 Female 31 / 42 Ages 45-49 Michelle Ives 206 6:44 min/km
10 331 01:07:37 160 Male 14 / 15 Ages 55-59 Tean Butcher 51 6:45 min/km
10 332 01:07:54 172 Female 40 / 54 Ages 21-34 Becky Warters 2086 Eye Community Runners 6:47 min/km
10 333 01:07:58 173 Female 27 / 37 Ages 40-44 Julia Brown 47 Great Bowden Runners 6:47 min/km
10 334 01:08:00 174 Female 28 / 37 Ages 40-44 Jessica Dent 108 Great Bowden Runners 6:48 min/km
10 335 01:08:00 175 Female 32 / 42 Ages 45-49 Nicola Browell 41 Tugby Running Club 6:48 min/km
10 336 01:08:04 176 Female 29 / 37 Ages 40-44 Nicola Freeman 2032 6:48 min/km
10 337 01:08:04 177 Female 28 / 39 Ages 35-39 Mary Tait 2080 Rutland Run and Tri Club 6:48 min/km
10 338 01:08:05 178 Female 29 / 39 Ages 35-39 Harriet Allen 5 Rutland Run and Tri Club 6:48 min/km
10 339 01:08:09 179 Female 30 / 39 Ages 35-39 Dawn Mclean 256 Werrington Joggers 6:48 min/km
10 340 01:08:10 180 Female 33 / 42 Ages 45-49 Emma Wiles 396 Werrington Joggers 6:49 min/km
10 341 01:08:11 181 Female 41 / 54 Ages 21-34 Megan Jinks 210 6:49 min/km
10 342 01:08:13 182 Female 12 / 28 Ages 50-54 Louise Jinks 211 for1att19000 6:49 min/km
10 343 01:08:14 183 Female 20 / 29 Ages 55-59 Caroline Hall 171 Werrington Joggers 6:49 min/km
10 344 01:08:14 161 Male 58 / 64 Ages 21-39 Ashdon Roberts 311 6:49 min/km
10 345 01:08:20 184 Female 42 / 54 Ages 21-34 Anna-Louise Glendenning 158 6:50 min/km
10 346 01:08:27 162 Male 27 / 30 Ages 45-49 Nathan Williamson 399 Market Harborough Social Runners 6:50 min/km
10 347 01:08:42 185 Female 34 / 42 Ages 45-49 Anita Pabla 2058 6:52 min/km
10 348 01:08:44 163 Male 28 / 30 Ages 45-49 Daniel Freeman 2031 6:52 min/km
10 349 01:08:56 164 Male 59 / 64 Ages 21-39 Joseph Smith 342 6:53 min/km
10 350 01:08:59 165 Male 15 / 16 Ages 17-21 Archie Davenport 417 6:53 min/km
10 351 01:09:21 186 Female 21 / 29 Ages 55-59 Debbie Fowkes 143 MRC 6:56 min/km
10 352 01:09:29 187 Female 31 / 39 Ages 35-39 Sarah Adamczyk 2001 6:56 min/km
10 353 01:09:47 166 Male 15 / 15 Ages 55-59 Jeremy Rawling 302 6:58 min/km
10 354 01:09:50 188 Female 13 / 28 Ages 50-54 Sarah Creswell 2024 6:59 min/km
10 355 01:09:55 189 Female 30 / 37 Ages 40-44 Teresa Quigley 301 6:59 min/km
10 356 01:10:00 190 Female 32 / 39 Ages 35-39 Stacey Benstead 28 7:00 min/km
10 357 01:10:00 191 Female 33 / 39 Ages 35-39 Natalie Vickers 376 7:00 min/km
10 358 01:10:01 167 Male 21 / 23 Ages 40-44 Glenn Young 410 7:00 min/km
10 359 01:10:18 192 Female 14 / 28 Ages 50-54 Natalie Smith 339 7:01 min/km
10 360 01:10:19 193 Female 5 / 6 Ages 65-69 Janice Hill 188 7:01 min/km
10 361 01:10:21 194 Female 31 / 37 Ages 40-44 Jo Robinson-Castro 315 for1att19000 7:02 min/km
10 362 01:10:21 168 Male 8 / 8 Ages 60-64 Ian Mulcahy 2229 7:02 min/km
10 363 01:10:23 169 Male 29 / 30 Ages 45-49 Allen Castro 64 7:02 min/km
10 364 01:10:28 195 Female 15 / 28 Ages 50-54 Hannah Kelham 215 7:02 min/km
10 365 01:10:42 170 Male 16 / 16 Ages 17-21 Krish Matur 418 7:04 min/km
10 366 01:11:19 196 Female 10 / 14 Ages 60-64 Sue Lapidge 228 7:07 min/km
10 367 01:11:20 171 Male 60 / 64 Ages 21-39 Joe Carnell 57 7:08 min/km
10 368 01:11:28 197 Female 32 / 37 Ages 40-44 Victoria Hodson 192 Stamford Striders 7:08 min/km
10 369 01:11:29 198 Female 16 / 28 Ages 50-54 Laura Smith 343 Striders 7:08 min/km
10 370 01:11:35 199 Female 34 / 39 Ages 35-39 Alice Springett 350 7:09 min/km
10 371 01:11:38 200 Female 17 / 28 Ages 50-54 Nicola Pretty 297 7:09 min/km
10 372 01:11:48 201 Female 43 / 54 Ages 21-34 Rachel Yendley 408 7:10 min/km
10 373 01:11:51 172 Male 22 / 23 Ages 40-44 Andrew Bellman 27 7:11 min/km
10 374 01:11:52 202 Female 35 / 39 Ages 35-39 Sally Bellman 26 7:11 min/km
10 375 01:12:38 203 Female 22 / 29 Ages 55-59 Sonya Kaur 214 7:15 min/km
10 376 01:12:44 204 Female 18 / 28 Ages 50-54 Linda Crerar 2022 Beyond Active Edge 7:16 min/km
10 377 01:12:45 205 Female 19 / 28 Ages 50-54 Sarah Kilgour 219 7:16 min/km
10 378 01:12:56 206 Female 35 / 42 Ages 45-49 Caz Dolby 111 7:17 min/km
10 379 01:12:56 207 Female 36 / 39 Ages 35-39 Jessie Edwards 122 7:17 min/km
10 380 01:13:23 208 Female 6 / 6 Ages 17-21 Ellie Brown 43 7:20 min/km
10 381 01:13:23 209 Female 36 / 42 Ages 45-49 Fiona Brown 44 7:20 min/km
10 382 01:13:27 210 Female 23 / 29 Ages 55-59 Sue Rawling 303 7:20 min/km
10 383 01:13:42 211 Female 44 / 54 Ages 21-34 Rachel Richardson 2066 7:22 min/km
10 384 01:13:54 173 Male 30 / 30 Ages 45-49 Michael Cullen 98 7:23 min/km
10 385 01:13:54 212 Female 45 / 54 Ages 21-34 Lucie Quillson 2065 7:23 min/km
10 386 01:14:23 213 Female 46 / 54 Ages 21-34 Rachel Frew 149 7:26 min/km
10 387 01:14:27 174 Male 19 / 21 Ages 50-54 Nick Herd 2037 Lonely Goat Running Club 7:26 min/km
10 388 01:14:42 214 Female 37 / 42 Ages 45-49 Ali Coleman 2018 for1att19000 7:28 min/km
10 389 01:14:44 215 Female 33 / 37 Ages 40-44 Michelle Allen 2004 7:28 min/km
10 390 01:14:54 216 Female 37 / 39 Ages 35-39 Stacie Wildney 2089 7:29 min/km
10 391 01:15:12 217 Female 11 / 14 Ages 60-64 Deborah Potter 295 Barlestone St Giles Running Club 7:31 min/km
10 392 01:15:44 175 Male 3 / 4 Ages 65-69 Paul Nash 2233 7:34 min/km
10 393 01:15:46 218 Female 24 / 29 Ages 55-59 Diane Tennant 363 7:34 min/km
10 394 01:16:20 219 Female 20 / 28 Ages 50-54 Emma Ashworth 9 7:38 min/km
10 395 01:16:22 176 Male 61 / 64 Ages 21-39 Troy-Lee Stafford 2231 7:38 min/km
10 396 01:16:23 220 Female 47 / 54 Ages 21-34 Summer Stafford 2230 7:38 min/km
10 397 01:16:34 221 Female 25 / 29 Ages 55-59 Rachel Vickers 377 Runday 7:39 min/km
10 398 01:16:38 222 Female 38 / 39 Ages 35-39 Jemma Gregson 164 Rubday 7:39 min/km
10 399 01:16:38 223 Female 1 / 1 Ages 70-74 Petrina Bell 2009 Lincs Ladies Running Club 7:39 min/km
10 400 01:16:39 224 Female 38 / 42 Ages 45-49 Kirsty Lomas 2216 Lincs Ladies Running Club 7:39 min/km
10 401 01:17:05 177 Male 62 / 64 Ages 21-39 Mathew Creswell 2023 7:42 min/km
10 402 01:17:27 225 Female 21 / 28 Ages 50-54 Samantha Hall 169 7:44 min/km
10 403 01:17:30 178 Male 20 / 21 Ages 50-54 Drew Hall 170 7:45 min/km
10 404 01:17:35 226 Female 39 / 39 Ages 35-39 Sarah Cartwright 62 Grantham Running Club 7:45 min/km
10 405 01:17:37 179 Male 21 / 21 Ages 50-54 Steven Donoghue 113 7:45 min/km
10 406 01:17:44 180 Male 63 / 64 Ages 21-39 James Butt-Evans 53 7:46 min/km
10 407 01:17:55 227 Female 39 / 42 Ages 45-49 Helen Mackenzie-Burrows 241 Fordy Runs 7:47 min/km
10 408 01:18:01 181 Male 64 / 64 Ages 21-39 Rodrigo Martins Da Silva 248 7:48 min/km
10 409 01:18:25 228 Female 48 / 54 Ages 21-34 Claire Curt 101 Werrington Joggers 7:50 min/km
10 410 01:18:31 229 Female 49 / 54 Ages 21-34 Heather Coshell 90 Werrington Joggers 7:51 min/km
10 411 01:18:32 230 Female 26 / 29 Ages 55-59 Tracey Moore 2052 7:51 min/km
10 412 01:18:34 231 Female 34 / 37 Ages 40-44 Marie Kisto 223 Runday 7:51 min/km
10 413 01:18:44 232 Female 50 / 54 Ages 21-34 Ashlea White 394 7:52 min/km
10 414 01:18:45 233 Female 51 / 54 Ages 21-34 Hayley Simons 332 7:52 min/km
10 415 01:19:16 234 Female 27 / 29 Ages 55-59 Clare Bostock Wood 36 uppingham sports centre 7:55 min/km
10 416 01:19:18 235 Female 35 / 37 Ages 40-44 Jacky Whitbread 391 7:55 min/km
10 417 01:19:27 236 Female 36 / 37 Ages 40-44 Natalie Sampson 321 USSC Run Club 7:56 min/km
10 418 01:19:33 237 Female 37 / 37 Ages 40-44 Mel Finnemore 135 7:57 min/km
10 419 01:19:34 238 Female 22 / 28 Ages 50-54 Kathryn Cusick 102 Smalley Road Runners 7:57 min/km
10 420 01:19:35 239 Female 23 / 28 Ages 50-54 Rachel Kirkpatrick 222 SRR 7:57 min/km
10 421 01:19:54 240 Female 52 / 54 Ages 21-34 Emma Foyle 144 7:59 min/km
10 422 01:19:54 241 Female 40 / 42 Ages 45-49 Emma Haskey 178 7:59 min/km
10 423 01:19:55 242 Female 53 / 54 Ages 21-34 Kayley Reading 304 7:59 min/km
10 424 01:20:31 243 Female 24 / 28 Ages 50-54 Sharan Hollis 195 Runday 8:03 min/km
10 425 01:20:37 244 Female 12 / 14 Ages 60-64 Anne Dawkins 104 Runday 8:03 min/km
10 426 01:20:55 182 Male 23 / 23 Ages 40-44 Tim Cook 83 8:05 min/km
10 427 01:21:15 245 Female 25 / 28 Ages 50-54 Heather Fraser 147 8:07 min/km
10 428 01:21:30 246 Female 28 / 29 Ages 55-59 Tracy Wild 395 RB Fitness 8:09 min/km
10 429 01:21:35 247 Female 13 / 14 Ages 60-64 Carol Cook 80 Werrington Joggers 8:09 min/km
10 430 01:21:38 248 Female 26 / 28 Ages 50-54 Joanne Platten 293 Werrington Joggers 8:09 min/km
10 431 01:21:48 249 Female 27 / 28 Ages 50-54 Joanne Grace 161 8:10 min/km
10 432 01:21:48 250 Female 28 / 28 Ages 50-54 Amanda Bishop 30 Belvoir Tri Club 8:10 min/km
10 433 01:28:03 251 Female 6 / 6 Ages 65-69 Jill Fowkes 2028 Cliff Villages Running Club 8:48 min/km
10 434 01:28:03 252 Female 14 / 14 Ages 60-64 Jenny Booth 32 RB Fitness 8:48 min/km
10 435 01:28:53 253 Female 54 / 54 Ages 21-34 Layla Carter 59 8:53 min/km
10 436 01:28:55 254 Female 41 / 42 Ages 45-49 Diane Carter 60 8:53 min/km
10 437 01:34:55 255 Female 42 / 42 Ages 45-49 Jo Kenlin 216 North herts road runners 9:29 min/km
10 438 01:38:41 183 Male 4 / 4 Ages 65-69 Tim Novak 274 9:52 min/km
10 439 01:38:42 256 Female 29 / 29 Ages 55-59 Joanna Novak 275 9:52 min/km

Rutland Night 10k Saturday 2023 Results

EventId Pos Time Gender Pos Gender Cat pos Category First name Last name Race num Club Pace
10 1 00:35:43 1 Male 1 / 42 Ages 40-44 Kevin Johnston 1298 3:34 min/km
10 2 00:36:22 2 Male 1 / 8 Ages 17-21 Joseph Pickering 1440 Kettering Town Harriers 3:38 min/km
10 3 00:38:33 3 Male 1 / 38 Ages 45-49 Dan Pickering 1441 3:51 min/km
10 4 00:38:41 4 Male 2 / 38 Ages 45-49 Jason Williams 1611 Hermitage Harriers Rc 3:52 min/km
10 5 00:40:04 5 Male 2 / 42 Ages 40-44 Christopher Oconnor 2162 4:00 min/km
10 6 00:40:18 6 Male 1 / 114 Ages 21-39 Michael Parnham 1424 4:01 min/km
10 7 00:40:43 7 Male 2 / 114 Ages 21-39 Paul Brear Clarkson 1083 Ely Runners 4:04 min/km
10 8 00:40:43 1 Female 1 / 102 Ages 21-34 Alice Brear Clarkson 1084 Ely Runners 4:04 min/km
10 9 00:41:01 8 Male 3 / 38 Ages 45-49 Andrew Wigglesworth 1606 WVTri 4:06 min/km
10 10 00:41:27 2 Female 1 / 56 Ages 45-49 Emily Foran 1199 Sleaford Striders 4:08 min/km
10 11 00:42:18 9 Male 3 / 42 Ages 40-44 Freddie Sackey-Addo 1482 4:13 min/km
10 12 00:42:21 10 Male 3 / 114 Ages 21-39 Will Baines 1031 4:14 min/km
10 13 00:42:27 11 Male 4 / 42 Ages 40-44 Ibrahim Vanzaria 1580 4:14 min/km
10 14 00:42:28 12 Male 1 / 41 Ages 50-54 Scott Beasley 1054 Wreake Runners 4:14 min/km
10 15 00:42:31 3 Female 1 / 64 Ages 40-44 Harriet Johnson 1295 100% Tri 4:15 min/km
10 16 00:42:37 13 Male 4 / 114 Ages 21-39 John Birch 1066 4:15 min/km
10 17 00:42:42 14 Male 5 / 114 Ages 21-39 Anthony Sutton 2078 4:16 min/km
10 18 00:42:44 15 Male 5 / 42 Ages 40-44 David Grimes 1234 7540878948 4:16 min/km
10 19 00:42:47 16 Male 6 / 114 Ages 21-39 Daniel Yendall 1633 4:16 min/km
10 20 00:43:02 17 Male 7 / 114 Ages 21-39 Sam Lines 1331 4:18 min/km
10 21 00:43:15 18 Male 6 / 42 Ages 40-44 James Waterton 1599 4:19 min/km
10 22 00:43:17 19 Male 8 / 114 Ages 21-39 Christian Pruski 1449 4:19 min/km
10 23 00:43:19 20 Male 9 / 114 Ages 21-39 Gavin Battson 2094 4:19 min/km
10 24 00:43:23 21 Male 1 / 18 Ages 55-59 Pete Chell 1134 Stafford Harriers 4:20 min/km
10 25 00:43:44 22 Male 4 / 38 Ages 45-49 Mark Collingwood 1142 Skegness and District Running Club 4:22 min/km
10 26 00:43:50 23 Male 5 / 38 Ages 45-49 Iain Robertson 313 4:23 min/km
10 27 00:43:52 24 Male 10 / 114 Ages 21-39 Sam Wright 1628 4:23 min/km
10 28 00:43:55 25 Male 6 / 38 Ages 45-49 Ryan Cotton 91 4:23 min/km
10 29 00:43:59 26 Male 11 / 114 Ages 21-39 Samuel Scott 2175 4:23 min/km
10 30 00:44:05 4 Female 2 / 102 Ages 21-34 Emily Hughes 2134 Styal RC 4:24 min/km
10 31 00:44:09 27 Male 12 / 114 Ages 21-39 Simon Thompson 2191 4:24 min/km
10 32 00:44:11 28 Male 13 / 114 Ages 21-39 George Alport 1015 4:25 min/km
10 33 00:44:14 29 Male 1 / 1 Ages 21-34 Jack Robertson 1467 4:25 min/km
10 34 00:44:15 30 Male 14 / 114 Ages 21-39 James Porter 2168 4:25 min/km
10 35 00:44:25 5 Female 1 / 59 Ages 35-39 Lucy Green 1225 Kenilworth Runners 4:26 min/km
10 36 00:44:31 31 Male 7 / 38 Ages 45-49 Wayne Hackett 2130 Stilton Striders 4:27 min/km
10 37 00:44:34 32 Male 15 / 114 Ages 21-39 Oliver Parsons 1426 4:27 min/km
10 38 00:44:40 33 Male 16 / 114 Ages 21-39 Richard Lloyd 2150 4:28 min/km
10 39 00:44:57 6 Female 2 / 64 Ages 40-44 Lauren Thomas 1558 Ely Runners 4:29 min/km
10 40 00:45:02 34 Male 8 / 38 Ages 45-49 Mark Davies 1157 4:30 min/km
10 41 00:45:05 35 Male 17 / 114 Ages 21-39 Anthony James Ison 2180 4:30 min/km
10 42 00:45:06 36 Male 2 / 41 Ages 50-54 Martin Candish 1118 Stamford Striders 4:30 min/km
10 43 00:45:10 37 Male 18 / 114 Ages 21-39 Adam Lighton 2149 4:31 min/km
10 44 00:45:11 38 Male 9 / 38 Ages 45-49 Garry Banford 1034 4:31 min/km
10 45 00:45:22 39 Male 19 / 114 Ages 21-39 Cj Selvidge 1489 4:32 min/km
10 46 00:45:23 40 Male 20 / 114 Ages 21-39 David Hickin 1253 4:32 min/km
10 47 00:45:28 41 Male 21 / 114 Ages 21-39 Keith Gillespie 2127 Yaxley Runners and Joggers 4:32 min/km
10 48 00:45:40 42 Male 22 / 114 Ages 21-39 Ben Bradley 1077 4:34 min/km
10 49 00:45:42 43 Male 10 / 38 Ages 45-49 Adrian Britton 1089 4:34 min/km
10 50 00:45:54 44 Male 23 / 114 Ages 21-39 Tom Bradley-Hewell 1079 Team Anstey 4:35 min/km
10 51 00:45:55 45 Male 7 / 42 Ages 40-44 Paul Scholes 2240 4:35 min/km
10 52 00:46:04 7 Female 2 / 59 Ages 35-39 Emma Mcauley 1359 4:36 min/km
10 53 00:46:04 46 Male 3 / 41 Ages 50-54 Adam Niblett 1400 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club 4:36 min/km
10 54 00:46:12 8 Female 3 / 102 Ages 21-34 Rachel Allen 1011 4:37 min/km
10 55 00:46:13 47 Male 8 / 42 Ages 40-44 Samuel Brown 1095 4:37 min/km
10 56 00:46:14 48 Male 24 / 114 Ages 21-39 Peter Antonio 1024 4:37 min/km
10 57 00:46:23 49 Male 25 / 114 Ages 21-39 Sam Briston 1088 Nettleham Trotters 4:38 min/km
10 58 00:46:30 50 Male 26 / 114 Ages 21-39 Mark Mccarthy 2156 4:39 min/km
10 59 00:46:44 51 Male 27 / 114 Ages 21-39 Connor Dickerson 1167 4:40 min/km
10 60 00:46:50 52 Male 11 / 38 Ages 45-49 Junior Jones 1301 4:41 min/km
10 61 00:46:59 53 Male 1 / 6 Ages 65-69 Colin Crump 1150 Halmer Harriers 4:41 min/km
10 62 00:47:00 9 Female 3 / 59 Ages 35-39 Kristina Basaraba 1044 Halmer Harriers 4:42 min/km
10 63 00:47:03 54 Male 1 / 15 Ages 60-64 Richard Mardling 1348 Stamford Striders 4:42 min/km
10 64 00:47:04 10 Female 4 / 102 Ages 21-34 Bethany Willox 2203 4:42 min/km
10 65 00:47:11 55 Male 4 / 41 Ages 50-54 Andrew Ledger 1328 Worksop Harriers 4:43 min/km
10 66 00:47:14 56 Male 2 / 8 Ages 17-21 Theo Woollams 1625 4:43 min/km
10 67 00:47:19 57 Male 28 / 114 Ages 21-39 Graham Harper 1244 Belvoir Tri Club 4:43 min/km
10 68 00:47:26 58 Male 5 / 41 Ages 50-54 Jason Anderson 1021 Harborough AC 4:44 min/km
10 69 00:47:29 59 Male 3 / 8 Ages 17-21 Archie Sims 2179 Worksop College 4:44 min/km
10 70 00:47:30 60 Male 29 / 114 Ages 21-39 Oliver Dane 428 4:45 min/km
10 71 00:47:38 61 Male 2 / 18 Ages 55-59 Andrew Johnson 2245 4:45 min/km
10 72 00:47:40 62 Male 2 / 15 Ages 60-64 James Chattaway 1133 WVTri 4:46 min/km
10 73 00:47:41 63 Male 30 / 114 Ages 21-39 Matthew Curtis 1153 4:46 min/km
10 74 00:47:43 64 Male 9 / 42 Ages 40-44 Douglas Smith 2181 4:46 min/km
10 75 00:47:44 65 Male 31 / 114 Ages 21-39 Ahmed Ismail 2139 4:46 min/km
10 76 00:47:45 66 Male 10 / 42 Ages 40-44 Tim Eaton 2210 4:46 min/km
10 77 00:47:49 11 Female 4 / 59 Ages 35-39 Caroline Gardner 1208 4:46 min/km
10 78 00:48:03 67 Male 12 / 38 Ages 45-49 Piotr Barski 2093 4:48 min/km
10 79 00:48:05 68 Male 32 / 114 Ages 21-39 David Wildman 1609 4:48 min/km
10 80 00:48:09 69 Male 33 / 114 Ages 21-39 Kye Rawlings 1459 4:48 min/km
10 81 00:48:13 70 Male 4 / 8 Ages 17-21 Will Fearn 1188 4:49 min/km
10 82 00:48:16 12 Female 5 / 59 Ages 35-39 Becca Sandom 1487 4:49 min/km
10 83 00:48:17 71 Male 13 / 38 Ages 45-49 Stephen Moore 1380 4:49 min/km
10 84 00:48:18 72 Male 34 / 114 Ages 21-39 Vijay Keshwara 1316 4:49 min/km
10 85 00:48:19 73 Male 35 / 114 Ages 21-39 Richard Stephens 2243 4:49 min/km
10 86 00:48:19 13 Female 6 / 59 Ages 35-39 Sarah Wood 1622 4:49 min/km
10 87 00:48:20 74 Male 11 / 42 Ages 40-44 Ross Ward 2198 Swayfield Stragglers 4:50 min/km
10 88 00:48:21 14 Female 7 / 59 Ages 35-39 Kym Larratt 1323 4:50 min/km
10 89 00:48:22 75 Male 14 / 38 Ages 45-49 Daniel Greenfield 1227 4:50 min/km
10 90 00:48:23 76 Male 36 / 114 Ages 21-39 Matt Player 2167 4:50 min/km
10 91 00:48:31 77 Male 37 / 114 Ages 21-39 William Houlton 1270 4:51 min/km
10 92 00:48:31 78 Male 12 / 42 Ages 40-44 Neil Griffiths 1233 4:51 min/km
10 93 00:48:35 79 Male 13 / 42 Ages 40-44 Tom Stephens 2244 4:51 min/km
10 94 00:48:36 80 Male 15 / 38 Ages 45-49 Jono Hill 1257 4:51 min/km
10 95 00:48:39 81 Male 16 / 38 Ages 45-49 Neil Hammond 1239 4:51 min/km
10 96 00:48:42 82 Male 5 / 8 Ages 17-21 Jack Sault 1488 4:52 min/km
10 97 00:48:57 83 Male 6 / 41 Ages 50-54 Richard Adams 1005 4:53 min/km
10 98 00:48:58 84 Male 3 / 18 Ages 55-59 Paul Bentham 1061 Stafford Harriers 4:53 min/km
10 99 00:48:59 85 Male 38 / 114 Ages 21-39 Neil Adams 1007 4:53 min/km
10 100 00:49:04 86 Male 7 / 41 Ages 50-54 Alistair Mcgrory 1364 Newark Striders Running Club 4:54 min/km
10 101 00:49:04 87 Male 39 / 114 Ages 21-39 Jake Cooper 2109 4:54 min/km
10 102 00:49:09 15 Female 8 / 59 Ages 35-39 Vicki White 1604 4:54 min/km
10 103 00:49:09 88 Male 14 / 42 Ages 40-44 Alex Hutchinson 1277 Red Pen Running 4:54 min/km
10 104 00:49:10 89 Male 8 / 41 Ages 50-54 Richard Dring 2119 4:55 min/km
10 105 00:49:11 90 Male 4 / 18 Ages 55-59 Nick Britten 2012 4:55 min/km
10 106 00:49:21 16 Female 5 / 102 Ages 21-34 Rebecca Burrell 1106 4:56 min/km
10 107 00:49:23 91 Male 9 / 41 Ages 50-54 Nick Pearson 1429 Eye Community Runners 4:56 min/km
10 108 00:49:35 17 Female 1 / 5 Ages 17-21 Nia Thorman 2193 4:57 min/km
10 109 00:49:37 92 Male 40 / 114 Ages 21-39 Martin Bowles 1076 4:57 min/km
10 110 00:49:43 18 Female 2 / 56 Ages 45-49 Helen Warren 1598 4:58 min/km
10 111 00:49:50 19 Female 6 / 102 Ages 21-34 Jessica Mailau 1344 4:59 min/km
10 112 00:49:51 93 Male 41 / 114 Ages 21-39 Rob Hewson 1251 4:59 min/km
10 113 00:49:54 94 Male 10 / 41 Ages 50-54 Michael Gregson 1231 4:59 min/km
10 114 00:49:57 95 Male 42 / 114 Ages 21-39 Joshua Quailey 1450 4:59 min/km
10 115 00:50:02 96 Male 43 / 114 Ages 21-39 Thomas Day 1160 5:00 min/km
10 116 00:50:12 97 Male 17 / 38 Ages 45-49 John Burrows 2241 5:01 min/km
10 117 00:50:21 20 Female 7 / 102 Ages 21-34 Bee Hutley 1279 5:02 min/km
10 118 00:50:24 98 Male 44 / 114 Ages 21-39 Ben Fenwick-Rogers 1190 Boston Community Runners 5:02 min/km
10 119 00:50:25 99 Male 45 / 114 Ages 21-39 Paul Paton 2061 5:02 min/km
10 120 00:50:26 100 Male 11 / 41 Ages 50-54 James Maxey 2155 5:02 min/km
10 121 00:50:28 21 Female 1 / 31 Ages 55-59 Jane Hughes 2135 Styal RC 5:02 min/km
10 122 00:50:38 22 Female 8 / 102 Ages 21-34 Laura Upstone 1576 Ely Runners 5:03 min/km
10 123 00:50:39 101 Male 15 / 42 Ages 40-44 Anthony Stephenson 1528 Sleaford Striders 5:03 min/km
10 124 00:50:41 102 Male 12 / 41 Ages 50-54 Justin Smith 1513 Ely Runners 5:04 min/km
10 125 00:50:46 23 Female 3 / 56 Ages 45-49 Victoria Ambery 1017 5:04 min/km
10 126 00:50:55 103 Male 46 / 114 Ages 21-39 Luke Eldridge 1181 GB ultras 5:05 min/km
10 127 00:51:04 104 Male 13 / 41 Ages 50-54 Mark Bushell 1110 5:06 min/km
10 128 00:51:11 105 Male 5 / 18 Ages 55-59 Andrew Gillett 1215 5:07 min/km
10 129 00:51:13 106 Male 47 / 114 Ages 21-39 Tom Benson 1060 5:07 min/km
10 130 00:51:16 107 Male 14 / 41 Ages 50-54 Stuart Middlemas 1374 5:07 min/km
10 131 00:51:19 24 Female 4 / 56 Ages 45-49 Eleanor Pocock 1444 5:07 min/km
10 132 00:51:22 108 Male 16 / 42 Ages 40-44 William Ambery 1016 WVTri 5:08 min/km
10 133 00:51:35 109 Male 17 / 42 Ages 40-44 Matthew Bennett 2095 5:09 min/km
10 134 00:51:40 110 Male 48 / 114 Ages 21-39 Adam Marshall 1354 5:10 min/km
10 135 00:51:45 25 Female 3 / 64 Ages 40-44 Rebecca Candy 1119 5:10 min/km
10 136 00:51:45 111 Male 18 / 38 Ages 45-49 Rupert Clifton 1138 Stamford Striders 5:10 min/km
10 137 00:51:49 112 Male 15 / 41 Ages 50-54 Daniel Wallace 1588 Catherine Wallace 5:10 min/km
10 138 00:51:49 113 Male 16 / 41 Ages 50-54 Ivor Dadswell 2113 5:10 min/km
10 139 00:51:49 114 Male 18 / 42 Ages 40-44 Jonathan Hate 2131 5:10 min/km
10 140 00:51:50 115 Male 19 / 38 Ages 45-49 James Drury 2120 for1att19000 5:11 min/km
10 141 00:51:51 116 Male 49 / 114 Ages 21-39 Johnathon M Tobin 1340 5:11 min/km
10 142 00:51:51 117 Male 50 / 114 Ages 21-39 James Noon 1404 5:11 min/km
10 143 00:51:54 118 Male 6 / 18 Ages 55-59 Stephen Barrand 1040 5:11 min/km
10 144 00:51:56 26 Female 9 / 102 Ages 21-34 Charlotte Barnes 1039 5:11 min/km
10 145 00:52:07 119 Male 17 / 41 Ages 50-54 Philip Carline 1121 YAXLEY 5:12 min/km
10 146 00:52:21 120 Male 51 / 114 Ages 21-39 Sean Waltham 2197 5:14 min/km
10 147 00:52:24 121 Male 52 / 114 Ages 21-39 Dan Hodgson 1262 5:14 min/km
10 148 00:52:26 122 Male 53 / 114 Ages 21-39 Sam Buckland 1101 5:14 min/km
10 149 00:52:28 123 Male 20 / 38 Ages 45-49 Steven Almoond 2239 5:14 min/km
10 150 00:52:36 27 Female 4 / 64 Ages 40-44 Lorraine Kuchta 1320 Mansfield Harriers 5:15 min/km
10 151 00:52:37 124 Male 54 / 114 Ages 21-39 Alden Marshall 1352 5:15 min/km
10 152 00:52:37 125 Male 19 / 42 Ages 40-44 Nathan Hand 1241 5:15 min/km
10 153 00:52:52 126 Male 7 / 18 Ages 55-59 Paul Morris 2218 Striders 5:17 min/km
10 154 00:53:00 127 Male 3 / 15 Ages 60-64 Steve Taylor 2190 5:18 min/km
10 155 00:53:02 28 Female 1 / 47 Ages 50-54 Alison Wild 1607 Stamford Striders 5:18 min/km
10 156 00:53:02 29 Female 9 / 59 Ages 35-39 Dawn Wrigley 1629 5:18 min/km
10 157 00:53:03 30 Female 10 / 102 Ages 21-34 Eleanor Adams 1003 5:18 min/km
10 158 00:53:04 128 Male 55 / 114 Ages 21-39 Hamza Rawat 1458 5:18 min/km
10 159 00:53:07 129 Male 18 / 41 Ages 50-54 Mark Winter 1618 Newark Striders Running Club 5:18 min/km
10 160 00:53:08 31 Female 2 / 47 Ages 50-54 Gillian Pryor 2169 Bourne Town Harriers 5:18 min/km
10 161 00:53:15 130 Male 56 / 114 Ages 21-39 Mohammed Patel 2165 5:19 min/km
10 162 00:53:19 32 Female 11 / 102 Ages 21-34 Katherine Channing-Phillips 2207 5:19 min/km
10 163 00:53:22 131 Male 57 / 114 Ages 21-39 Harry Copeman 1145 5:20 min/km
10 164 00:53:28 33 Female 12 / 102 Ages 21-34 Ellie Gamon 2125 5:20 min/km
10 165 00:53:39 132 Male 6 / 8 Ages 17-21 Jack Korylanshl 2250 5:21 min/km
10 166 00:53:39 133 Male 58 / 114 Ages 21-39 Jonathan Kentfield 2144 5:21 min/km
10 167 00:53:44 34 Female 10 / 59 Ages 35-39 Hayley Halliday 1238 5:22 min/km
10 168 00:53:47 134 Male 59 / 114 Ages 21-39 William Mccallum 1360 5:22 min/km
10 169 00:53:50 35 Female 2 / 5 Ages 17-21 Katie Wraith 1627 5:23 min/km
10 170 00:53:51 135 Male 21 / 38 Ages 45-49 Jonathan Fearn 1189 5:23 min/km
10 171 00:53:53 136 Male 19 / 41 Ages 50-54 Dan Smith 1503 5:23 min/km
10 172 00:53:56 137 Male 20 / 42 Ages 40-44 Chris Brawn 1082 5:23 min/km
10 173 00:53:57 138 Male 60 / 114 Ages 21-39 Alex Newbold 1396 5:23 min/km
10 174 00:53:57 36 Female 13 / 102 Ages 21-34 Katie Pape 1420 5:23 min/km
10 175 00:53:58 139 Male 61 / 114 Ages 21-39 Jack Brooks 2101 Team Anstey 5:23 min/km
10 176 00:53:59 140 Male 62 / 114 Ages 21-39 Joseph Watson 2087 5:23 min/km
10 177 00:53:59 37 Female 5 / 56 Ages 45-49 Alison Jenkins 1290 5:23 min/km
10 178 00:54:01 38 Female 11 / 59 Ages 35-39 Laura Mendham 1372 Belvoir Tri Club 5:24 min/km
10 179 00:54:02 141 Male 21 / 42 Ages 40-44 Nicholas Duncan 1177 5:24 min/km
10 180 00:54:03 39 Female 2 / 31 Ages 55-59 Claire Viney 1582 Rutland Run and Tri Club 5:24 min/km
10 181 00:54:13 142 Male 4 / 15 Ages 60-64 Ray Thompson 1560 Welland Walley Triathlon 5:25 min/km
10 182 00:54:14 40 Female 14 / 102 Ages 21-34 Charlotte Chattaway (wood) 422 5:25 min/km
10 183 00:54:14 143 Male 2 / 6 Ages 65-69 David Walton 1595 for1att19000 5:25 min/km
10 184 00:54:19 41 Female 3 / 31 Ages 55-59 Georgina Chattaway 1132 Welland Walley Triathlon 5:25 min/km
10 185 00:54:20 42 Female 6 / 56 Ages 45-49 Eve Tarleton 1546 Rutland Run and Tri Club 5:26 min/km
10 186 00:54:20 43 Female 3 / 47 Ages 50-54 Marjorie Spendlow 1519 Grantham Running Club 5:26 min/km
10 187 00:54:25 144 Male 22 / 42 Ages 40-44 Martyn Shannon 2176 5:26 min/km
10 188 00:54:26 145 Male 8 / 18 Ages 55-59 Alexander Barlow 1038 5:26 min/km
10 189 00:54:26 146 Male 20 / 41 Ages 50-54 John Fulcher 2124 5:26 min/km
10 190 00:54:27 147 Male 23 / 42 Ages 40-44 Jonathan Young 421 5:26 min/km
10 191 00:54:29 44 Female 5 / 64 Ages 40-44 Michelle Jakeway 2142 Ilkeston running club 5:26 min/km
10 192 00:54:30 45 Female 6 / 64 Ages 40-44 Ruth Eaton 2121 5:27 min/km
10 193 00:54:36 46 Female 15 / 102 Ages 21-34 Catherine Pell 1431 Grantham Running Club 5:27 min/km
10 194 00:54:38 148 Male 63 / 114 Ages 21-39 Magnus Erik William Windsor 1617 for1att19000 5:27 min/km
10 195 00:54:38 149 Male 24 / 42 Ages 40-44 Daniel O'gorman 2219 5:27 min/km
10 196 00:54:39 47 Female 12 / 59 Ages 35-39 Johanna Ransley 1457 5:27 min/km
10 197 00:54:40 48 Female 7 / 64 Ages 40-44 Rosemary Handford 1242 5:28 min/km
10 198 00:54:42 150 Male 64 / 114 Ages 21-39 Jordan Wilkinson-Smith 1610 5:28 min/km
10 199 00:54:43 49 Female 8 / 64 Ages 40-44 Susan Copping 2242 5:28 min/km
10 200 00:54:47 151 Male 9 / 18 Ages 55-59 Paul Nicholas 1401 5:28 min/km
10 201 00:54:48 50 Female 13 / 59 Ages 35-39 Rosie Padley-Jones 1416 5:28 min/km
10 202 00:54:53 152 Male 65 / 114 Ages 21-39 Kamil Mazur 1358 Physique Harmony LTD 5:29 min/km
10 203 00:54:53 51 Female 7 / 56 Ages 45-49 Nicki Padgett 1415 Newark Striders Running Club 5:29 min/km
10 204 00:54:56 153 Male 66 / 114 Ages 21-39 Ben Stevenson 1529 MRC 5:29 min/km
10 205 00:55:07 52 Female 4 / 47 Ages 50-54 Lucy Londregan 1336 Beyond Active 5:30 min/km
10 206 00:55:09 154 Male 1 / 1 Ages 70-74 Murray And Walne 1591 Rutland Run and Tri Club 5:30 min/km
10 207 00:55:11 155 Male 25 / 42 Ages 40-44 Danny Buckley 2102 5:31 min/km
10 208 00:55:11 53 Female 14 / 59 Ages 35-39 Rachel Bolton-King 1073 Notts Women Runners 5:31 min/km
10 209 00:55:12 156 Male 21 / 41 Ages 50-54 Glyn Buckby 1100 Harborough AC 5:31 min/km
10 210 00:55:19 54 Female 5 / 47 Ages 50-54 Nic Byrne 1113 Lonely Goat Running Club 5:31 min/km
10 211 00:55:20 55 Female 16 / 102 Ages 21-34 Chloe Kirkby 1318 5:32 min/km
10 212 00:55:26 157 Male 7 / 8 Ages 17-21 Samuel Nazarej 2160 5:32 min/km
10 213 00:55:27 158 Male 26 / 42 Ages 40-44 Martin Nazarej 2159 5:32 min/km
10 214 00:55:29 159 Male 22 / 38 Ages 45-49 Mal Smith 1516 5:32 min/km
10 215 00:55:30 56 Female 9 / 64 Ages 40-44 Katie Griffiths 2129 5:33 min/km
10 216 00:55:42 57 Female 17 / 102 Ages 21-34 Isobel Doran 1174 5:34 min/km
10 217 00:55:44 58 Female 18 / 102 Ages 21-34 Ella Wakeley 1584 Rutland Run and Tri Club 5:34 min/km
10 218 00:55:47 160 Male 67 / 114 Ages 21-39 Rob Lynch 1339 5:34 min/km
10 219 00:55:56 161 Male 27 / 42 Ages 40-44 Joe Jones 1302 GB ultras 5:35 min/km
10 220 00:55:58 162 Male 28 / 42 Ages 40-44 Chris Steels 2184 5:35 min/km
10 221 00:56:03 59 Female 15 / 59 Ages 35-39 Georgina Crosby 2110 5:36 min/km
10 222 00:56:08 163 Male 68 / 114 Ages 21-39 Chris Colman 2236 5:36 min/km
10 223 00:56:09 164 Male 69 / 114 Ages 21-39 Tim Stoodley 1536 5:36 min/km
10 224 00:56:10 165 Male 70 / 114 Ages 21-39 Liam Edwards 1180 5:37 min/km
10 225 00:56:18 166 Male 22 / 41 Ages 50-54 Paul Cobbett 1140 Milton Keynes Redway Runners 5:37 min/km
10 226 00:56:25 167 Male 71 / 114 Ages 21-39 Hussain Patel 2164 5:38 min/km
10 227 00:56:26 168 Male 72 / 114 Ages 21-39 Josh Adams 1006 5:38 min/km
10 228 00:56:30 169 Male 73 / 114 Ages 21-39 Alastair Anderson 1019 Wreake Runners 5:39 min/km
10 229 00:56:36 170 Male 23 / 38 Ages 45-49 Tristan Hobbs 1259 The White Tiger Warriors 5:39 min/km
10 230 00:56:36 60 Female 8 / 56 Ages 45-49 Stephanie Chilton 1136 5:39 min/km
10 231 00:56:37 61 Female 19 / 102 Ages 21-34 Marta Mirecka 1377 5:39 min/km
10 232 00:56:43 62 Female 20 / 102 Ages 21-34 Olivia Wilson 1613 MRC 5:40 min/km
10 233 00:56:58 63 Female 21 / 102 Ages 21-34 Claire Jennings 1293 Boston Community Runners 5:41 min/km
10 234 00:57:01 64 Female 22 / 102 Ages 21-34 Rebecca Ashton 1027 5:42 min/km
10 235 00:57:01 65 Female 16 / 59 Ages 35-39 Emma Twomey 1574 5:42 min/km
10 236 00:57:02 66 Female 17 / 59 Ages 35-39 Cathryn Stokes 1531 Notts Women Runners 5:42 min/km
10 237 00:57:02 171 Male 74 / 114 Ages 21-39 David Stokes 1530 5:42 min/km
10 238 00:57:06 67 Female 18 / 59 Ages 35-39 Samantha Reeve 1462 Werrington Joggers 5:42 min/km
10 239 00:57:12 68 Female 10 / 64 Ages 40-44 Tracy Stratton 1538 5:43 min/km
10 240 00:57:18 69 Female 4 / 31 Ages 55-59 Mary Anne Campbell 1115 5:43 min/km
10 241 00:57:18 70 Female 19 / 59 Ages 35-39 Rachel Munton 1393 5:43 min/km
10 242 00:57:19 172 Male 5 / 15 Ages 60-64 Mark Bland 1068 5:43 min/km
10 243 00:57:21 173 Male 6 / 15 Ages 60-64 Anthony Rockall 1469 5:44 min/km
10 244 00:57:23 71 Female 23 / 102 Ages 21-34 Meghan Denman 1162 5:44 min/km
10 245 00:57:31 72 Female 1 / 10 Ages 60-64 Tracie Charles 1130 Boston Community Runners 5:45 min/km
10 246 00:57:33 73 Female 11 / 64 Ages 40-44 Sharon Houghton 1269 Boston Community Runners 5:45 min/km
10 247 00:57:40 174 Male 75 / 114 Ages 21-39 Sam Russell 1477 5:46 min/km
10 248 00:57:40 175 Male 76 / 114 Ages 21-39 David Hood 1267 5:46 min/km
10 249 00:57:45 74 Female 12 / 64 Ages 40-44 Joni Goodband 1218 Grantham Running Club 5:46 min/km
10 250 00:57:46 176 Male 29 / 42 Ages 40-44 Chris Barbour 1037 JSF Runners Global 5:46 min/km
10 251 00:57:46 75 Female 5 / 31 Ages 55-59 Gillian Clegg 2105 Fit Rovers Runners 5:46 min/km
10 252 00:57:46 76 Female 6 / 47 Ages 50-54 Emma Bannister 1035 Grantham Running Club 5:46 min/km
10 253 00:57:47 177 Male 30 / 42 Ages 40-44 Chris Andrews 1023 5:46 min/km
10 254 00:57:51 178 Male 31 / 42 Ages 40-44 Justin Beasor 1055 5:47 min/km
10 255 00:57:53 77 Female 7 / 47 Ages 50-54 Fiona Chance 1129 SWTR 5:47 min/km
10 256 00:58:01 179 Male 77 / 114 Ages 21-39 Brett Taylor 1547 5:48 min/km
10 257 00:58:07 78 Female 13 / 64 Ages 40-44 Claire Arscott 1026 Stamford Striders 5:48 min/km
10 258 00:58:07 180 Male 78 / 114 Ages 21-39 Liam Jarman 2143 5:48 min/km
10 259 00:58:09 79 Female 24 / 102 Ages 21-34 Deanna Smith 1505 Sinfin Running Club 5:48 min/km
10 260 00:58:09 181 Male 24 / 38 Ages 45-49 Christopher Gold 1216 Stamford Striders 5:48 min/km
10 261 00:58:10 182 Male 79 / 114 Ages 21-39 Richard Brooksby 1093 Sinfin Running Club 5:49 min/km
10 262 00:58:18 183 Male 7 / 15 Ages 60-64 Mark Winterton 1620 5:49 min/km
10 263 00:58:18 80 Female 9 / 56 Ages 45-49 Rachel Bowles 1075 Chester Road Runners 5:49 min/km
10 264 00:58:18 81 Female 20 / 59 Ages 35-39 Sara-Jayne Slater 1501 5:49 min/km
10 265 00:58:19 82 Female 10 / 56 Ages 45-49 Clare Measures 1371 5:49 min/km
10 266 00:58:24 83 Female 25 / 102 Ages 21-34 Katie Dutton 1178 5:50 min/km
10 267 00:58:24 84 Female 6 / 31 Ages 55-59 Judith Denman 1163 5:50 min/km
10 268 00:58:26 85 Female 21 / 59 Ages 35-39 Sandra Richardson Curtis 1464 5:50 min/km
10 269 00:58:27 86 Female 7 / 31 Ages 55-59 Catherine Wallace 1589 Grantham Running Club 5:50 min/km
10 270 00:58:28 87 Female 22 / 59 Ages 35-39 Bethany Gaunt 1211 5:50 min/km
10 271 00:58:30 88 Female 8 / 31 Ages 55-59 Sarah Dennis 1164 5:51 min/km
10 272 00:58:30 89 Female 23 / 59 Ages 35-39 Rachel Harper 1243 5:51 min/km
10 273 00:58:31 184 Male 80 / 114 Ages 21-39 Jack Dennis 2117 5:51 min/km
10 274 00:58:36 185 Male 23 / 41 Ages 50-54 Chris Willis 1612 5:51 min/km
10 275 00:58:38 186 Male 32 / 42 Ages 40-44 Henry Gould 1221 Belvoir Tri Club 5:51 min/km
10 276 00:58:40 187 Male 24 / 41 Ages 50-54 Chris Chambers 1126 5:52 min/km
10 277 00:58:42 90 Female 26 / 102 Ages 21-34 Lucy Thornton-Reid 1564 5:52 min/km
10 278 00:58:44 91 Female 24 / 59 Ages 35-39 Leah Harrison 1245 5:52 min/km
10 279 00:58:47 188 Male 25 / 41 Ages 50-54 Lindsey Blickem 1071 5:52 min/km
10 280 00:58:49 189 Male 26 / 41 Ages 50-54 Neil Thorman 2192 5:52 min/km
10 281 00:58:49 190 Male 81 / 114 Ages 21-39 Jacques Kelsey 1313 5:52 min/km
10 282 00:58:53 92 Female 27 / 102 Ages 21-34 Ewa Piasecka 1438 5:53 min/km
10 283 00:59:00 191 Male 82 / 114 Ages 21-39 Daniel Heys 1252 5:54 min/km
10 284 00:59:01 192 Male 27 / 41 Ages 50-54 Lee Jones 1304 YAXLEY 5:54 min/km
10 285 00:59:02 193 Male 83 / 114 Ages 21-39 Elliot Ashby 2091 5:54 min/km
10 286 00:59:02 194 Male 84 / 114 Ages 21-39 Thomas Preston 1445 5:54 min/km
10 287 00:59:07 93 Female 14 / 64 Ages 40-44 Jayne Lamont 1321 5:54 min/km
10 288 00:59:15 195 Male 25 / 38 Ages 45-49 Chris Thornton 1562 5:55 min/km
10 289 00:59:15 94 Female 11 / 56 Ages 45-49 Wendy Thornton 1563 5:55 min/km
10 290 00:59:17 95 Female 28 / 102 Ages 21-34 Laura Jenkins 1288 5:55 min/km
10 291 00:59:19 196 Male 85 / 114 Ages 21-39 Carl Brown 1096 5:55 min/km
10 292 00:59:20 197 Male 26 / 38 Ages 45-49 Andrew Rutter 1478 for1att19000 5:56 min/km
10 293 00:59:20 96 Female 15 / 64 Ages 40-44 Ali Drake 1175 5:56 min/km
10 294 00:59:27 198 Male 27 / 38 Ages 45-49 Alan Stones 1533 Bushfield Joggers 5:56 min/km
10 295 00:59:27 97 Female 16 / 64 Ages 40-44 Ruth Bradshaw 1081 Yaxley Runners and Joggers 5:56 min/km
10 296 00:59:28 98 Female 29 / 102 Ages 21-34 Alice Wakeley 2196 5:56 min/km
10 297 00:59:28 99 Female 9 / 31 Ages 55-59 Angela Wakeley 1583 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5:56 min/km
10 298 00:59:28 100 Female 17 / 64 Ages 40-44 Shelley Westcott 2199 5:56 min/km
10 299 00:59:29 199 Male 33 / 42 Ages 40-44 Simon Westcott 2200 5:56 min/km
10 300 00:59:30 101 Female 1 / 3 Ages 70-74 Julia Mannering 1345 Rutland Run and Tri Club 5:57 min/km
10 301 00:59:35 102 Female 12 / 56 Ages 45-49 Gosia Stott 1537 5:57 min/km
10 302 00:59:36 103 Female 18 / 64 Ages 40-44 Laura Chorlton 1137 5:57 min/km
10 303 00:59:38 200 Male 8 / 15 Ages 60-64 Andy Green 1223 5:57 min/km
10 304 00:59:40 104 Female 8 / 47 Ages 50-54 Helen Buff 1103 5:58 min/km
10 305 00:59:41 105 Female 13 / 56 Ages 45-49 Barbara Blunt 1072 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club 5:58 min/km
10 306 00:59:42 106 Female 10 / 31 Ages 55-59 Maxine Johnson 1294 5:58 min/km
10 307 00:59:42 107 Female 9 / 47 Ages 50-54 Joanne Wilson 1614 5:58 min/km
10 308 00:59:42 108 Female 10 / 47 Ages 50-54 Suzanne Richards 1463 5:58 min/km
10 309 00:59:47 109 Female 30 / 102 Ages 21-34 Clementine Wood 1623 5:58 min/km
10 310 00:59:51 201 Male 10 / 18 Ages 55-59 Dean Bash 1045 5:59 min/km
10 311 00:59:52 202 Male 3 / 6 Ages 65-69 John Griffiths 1232 Atorvastatin 5:59 min/km
10 312 00:59:53 110 Female 14 / 56 Ages 45-49 Linda Wyatt 1630 Sleaford Striders 5:59 min/km
10 313 00:59:55 111 Female 11 / 47 Ages 50-54 Joanne Beadle 1052 5:59 min/km
10 314 00:59:55 112 Female 19 / 64 Ages 40-44 Victoria Leonard 1329 5:59 min/km
10 315 00:59:56 203 Male 8 / 8 Ages 17-21 Spencer Briggs 1086 5:59 min/km
10 316 00:59:58 113 Female 31 / 102 Ages 21-34 Emma Swinfield 1542 for1att19000 5:59 min/km
10 317 01:00:01 204 Male 86 / 114 Ages 21-39 Alexander Sturgess 1539 6:00 min/km
10 318 01:00:03 205 Male 28 / 38 Ages 45-49 Mohamed Shahmil 1491 Leicester lankan running club 6:00 min/km
10 319 01:00:05 114 Female 11 / 31 Ages 55-59 Claire Plumley 1442 6:00 min/km
10 320 01:00:05 115 Female 20 / 64 Ages 40-44 Esther Fraser-Betts 1202 Grantham Running Club 6:00 min/km
10 321 01:00:09 116 Female 21 / 64 Ages 40-44 Ruth Moore 1381 6:00 min/km
10 322 01:00:12 117 Female 22 / 64 Ages 40-44 Claire Parker 1422 6:01 min/km
10 323 01:00:18 206 Male 87 / 114 Ages 21-39 Sam Chambers 1125 6:01 min/km
10 324 01:00:19 118 Female 23 / 64 Ages 40-44 Hannah Heason 2132 for1att19000 6:01 min/km
10 325 01:00:20 119 Female 32 / 102 Ages 21-34 Ana Pal 1417 Misfits Run Club 6:02 min/km
10 326 01:00:26 120 Female 24 / 64 Ages 40-44 Jennifer Dook 1173 6:02 min/km
10 327 01:00:27 121 Female 25 / 64 Ages 40-44 Alexis Dachtler 1154 6:02 min/km
10 328 01:00:31 122 Female 33 / 102 Ages 21-34 Claire Redhead 2170 Eye Community Runners 6:03 min/km
10 329 01:00:32 207 Male 28 / 41 Ages 50-54 Russell Coughlan 2020 Lonely Goat Running Club 6:03 min/km
10 330 01:00:35 123 Female 34 / 102 Ages 21-34 Mollie Whiles 2201 6:03 min/km
10 331 01:00:35 124 Female 35 / 102 Ages 21-34 Nicola Lanckham 1322 6:03 min/km
10 332 01:00:35 208 Male 11 / 18 Ages 55-59 David Temperton 1552 Grantham Running Club 6:03 min/km
10 333 01:00:36 125 Female 12 / 31 Ages 55-59 Michelle Marney 1350 Dudley Kingswinford Running Club 6:03 min/km
10 334 01:00:39 126 Female 36 / 102 Ages 21-34 Amy Lunn 2152 6:03 min/km
10 335 01:00:41 209 Male 29 / 38 Ages 45-49 Matthew Oswin 1411 Grantham Running Club 6:04 min/km
10 336 01:00:43 127 Female 37 / 102 Ages 21-34 Emma Jenkins 1289 6:04 min/km
10 337 01:00:50 128 Female 2 / 10 Ages 60-64 Sharon Fitzgerald 1196 Sawtry Walk to Run 6:05 min/km
10 338 01:00:50 129 Female 25 / 59 Ages 35-39 Maeve Ryan 1481 Great Bowden Runners 6:05 min/km
10 339 01:00:51 210 Male 34 / 42 Ages 40-44 Steven Ryan 1480 6:05 min/km
10 340 01:00:56 130 Female 15 / 56 Ages 45-49 Rachael Hickson 1254 6:05 min/km
10 341 01:00:56 131 Female 16 / 56 Ages 45-49 Sharon Collingwood 1143 6:05 min/km
10 342 01:00:56 132 Female 17 / 56 Ages 45-49 Maria Twigg 1573 6:05 min/km
10 343 01:00:56 133 Female 26 / 64 Ages 40-44 Clare Gunby 1235 6:05 min/km
10 344 01:00:58 211 Male 88 / 114 Ages 21-39 Ethan Cuesta 2111 6:05 min/km
10 345 01:01:00 212 Male 9 / 15 Ages 60-64 Chris Uden 1575 Chatteris Running Club 6:06 min/km
10 346 01:01:14 134 Female 26 / 59 Ages 35-39 Michelle Stoodley 1535 6:07 min/km
10 347 01:01:32 135 Female 12 / 47 Ages 50-54 Julie Ramm 1455 Stamford Striders 6:09 min/km
10 348 01:01:32 136 Female 27 / 64 Ages 40-44 Kerry Benton 1062 6:09 min/km
10 349 01:01:33 213 Male 30 / 38 Ages 45-49 Jonathan Ramm 1456 Stamford Striders 6:09 min/km
10 350 01:01:34 137 Female 28 / 64 Ages 40-44 Claire Smith 1506 6:09 min/km
10 351 01:01:35 138 Female 29 / 64 Ages 40-44 Paula Caney 1120 6:09 min/km
10 352 01:01:37 139 Female 30 / 64 Ages 40-44 Rebecca Bear 1053 6:09 min/km
10 353 01:01:37 140 Female 3 / 5 Ages 17-21 Gabi Gelderbloom 1213 6:09 min/km
10 354 01:01:38 141 Female 13 / 47 Ages 50-54 Sacha Gelderbloom 1214 6:09 min/km
10 355 01:01:38 142 Female 31 / 64 Ages 40-44 Rebecca Saker 1483 6:09 min/km
10 356 01:01:45 214 Male 35 / 42 Ages 40-44 David Moreton 1382 6:10 min/km
10 357 01:01:49 143 Female 27 / 59 Ages 35-39 Pamela Moreton 1383 6:10 min/km
10 358 01:01:49 144 Female 18 / 56 Ages 45-49 Michelle Kershaw 1315 Team Anstey Amblers & Runners 6:10 min/km
10 359 01:01:55 145 Female 13 / 31 Ages 55-59 Dawn Rutter 1479 6:11 min/km
10 360 01:01:59 146 Female 32 / 64 Ages 40-44 Helene Piatnoczka 1439 6:11 min/km
10 361 01:02:03 215 Male 31 / 38 Ages 45-49 Alan Stones 1534 6:12 min/km
10 362 01:02:04 147 Female 14 / 31 Ages 55-59 Catherine Burbage 1105 6:12 min/km
10 363 01:02:05 216 Male 89 / 114 Ages 21-39 Jacob Clarke 2104 6:12 min/km
10 364 01:02:08 217 Male 29 / 41 Ages 50-54 Martyn Jenkins 1291 6:12 min/km
10 365 01:02:11 218 Male 90 / 114 Ages 21-39 Pavels Maskalovs 1355 6:13 min/km
10 366 01:02:14 148 Female 19 / 56 Ages 45-49 Tracey Rushton-Thorpe 2172 6:13 min/km
10 367 01:02:15 219 Male 36 / 42 Ages 40-44 Darren Fisher 1192 for1att19000 6:13 min/km
10 368 01:02:19 220 Male 37 / 42 Ages 40-44 Mark Simpson 2178 6:13 min/km
10 369 01:02:24 149 Female 14 / 47 Ages 50-54 Rachael Eadle 1179 6:14 min/km
10 370 01:02:27 150 Female 38 / 102 Ages 21-34 Abbie Frost 2123 6:14 min/km
10 371 01:02:31 221 Male 30 / 41 Ages 50-54 Richard Winchester 1616 6:15 min/km
10 372 01:02:34 151 Female 39 / 102 Ages 21-34 Chloe Chambers 1127 6:15 min/km
10 373 01:02:37 152 Female 28 / 59 Ages 35-39 Christine Simpson 1498 Runday 6:15 min/km
10 374 01:02:38 222 Male 32 / 38 Ages 45-49 Karl Briggs 1087 6:15 min/km
10 375 01:02:43 153 Female 15 / 47 Ages 50-54 Liana Smith 1515 Diamond Runners 6:16 min/km
10 376 01:02:44 154 Female 40 / 102 Ages 21-34 Jade Beck 1056 6:16 min/km
10 377 01:02:46 155 Female 33 / 64 Ages 40-44 Natalie Deighton 2116 6:16 min/km
10 378 01:02:46 223 Male 33 / 38 Ages 45-49 Jeremy White 1603 6:16 min/km
10 379 01:02:55 156 Female 34 / 64 Ages 40-44 Cara Sutton 2187 North herts road runners 6:17 min/km
10 380 01:02:55 157 Female 20 / 56 Ages 45-49 Nicola Withington 2205 North herts road runners 6:17 min/km
10 381 01:03:04 158 Female 35 / 64 Ages 40-44 Nina Todd 1568 6:18 min/km
10 382 01:03:07 159 Female 4 / 5 Ages 17-21 Hannah Pocock 1443 6:18 min/km
10 383 01:03:07 224 Male 91 / 114 Ages 21-39 Joshua Todd 1567 6:18 min/km
10 384 01:03:07 160 Female 36 / 64 Ages 40-44 Lucy Holton 1266 6:18 min/km
10 385 01:03:09 161 Female 29 / 59 Ages 35-39 Kayleigh Owen 1413 Ely Runners 6:18 min/km
10 386 01:03:10 162 Female 30 / 59 Ages 35-39 Victoria Wildman 1608 Star's 6:19 min/km
10 387 01:03:14 163 Female 21 / 56 Ages 45-49 Louise Hoare 1258 Team Anstey Amblers & Runners 6:19 min/km
10 388 01:03:29 225 Male 34 / 38 Ages 45-49 Daniel Brown 1097 6:20 min/km
10 389 01:03:37 226 Male 12 / 18 Ages 55-59 Steve Guy 1236 6:21 min/km
10 390 01:03:42 164 Female 22 / 56 Ages 45-49 Sally Whistlecraft 1602 Star's 6:22 min/km
10 391 01:03:46 165 Female 31 / 59 Ages 35-39 Claire Chamberlain 1123 Ryston Runners 6:22 min/km
10 392 01:03:49 166 Female 41 / 102 Ages 21-34 Catherine Walker 2251 6:22 min/km
10 393 01:03:49 167 Female 15 / 31 Ages 55-59 Michelle Futter 1206 6:22 min/km
10 394 01:03:50 168 Female 16 / 47 Ages 50-54 Mandy Fisher 1194 6:23 min/km
10 395 01:03:54 169 Female 42 / 102 Ages 21-34 Jessica Walton 1594 6:23 min/km
10 396 01:03:57 170 Female 43 / 102 Ages 21-34 Janae Mayo 251 Sawtry Walk to Run 6:23 min/km
10 397 01:04:03 171 Female 23 / 56 Ages 45-49 Ruth Eleanor Killeen 2145 6:24 min/km
10 398 01:04:08 172 Female 24 / 56 Ages 45-49 Heather Ruck 1475 Girls That Jeff 6:24 min/km
10 399 01:04:08 173 Female 37 / 64 Ages 40-44 Sarah Jones 1303 6:24 min/km
10 400 01:04:09 174 Female 17 / 47 Ages 50-54 Cathy Collins 1144 Pink Ladies Lincoln 6:24 min/km
10 401 01:04:30 175 Female 38 / 64 Ages 40-44 Aisling Issitt 1282 6:27 min/km
10 402 01:04:37 176 Female 39 / 64 Ages 40-44 Victoria Walne 2254 6:27 min/km
10 403 01:04:41 177 Female 25 / 56 Ages 45-49 Helen Franklin 1201 6:28 min/km
10 404 01:04:45 178 Female 18 / 47 Ages 50-54 Caroline Tyrrell-Jones 372 Sawtry Walk to Run 6:28 min/km
10 405 01:04:50 227 Male 92 / 114 Ages 21-39 Karl Bates 1046 Eye Community Runners 6:29 min/km
10 406 01:04:51 179 Female 44 / 102 Ages 21-34 Charlotte Bates 1047 Eye Community Runners 6:29 min/km
10 407 01:04:54 180 Female 40 / 64 Ages 40-44 Vic Uttley 1577 6:29 min/km
10 408 01:04:54 181 Female 32 / 59 Ages 35-39 Rachel Deans 1161 6:29 min/km
10 409 01:04:58 228 Male 31 / 41 Ages 50-54 Simon Flynn 1197 Runday 6:29 min/km
10 410 01:04:59 182 Female 19 / 47 Ages 50-54 Azra Flynn 1198 Runday 6:29 min/km
10 411 01:05:04 183 Female 33 / 59 Ages 35-39 Eleanor Goodridge 1220 6:30 min/km
10 412 01:05:04 229 Male 32 / 41 Ages 50-54 Dont Know Dont Know 2252 6:30 min/km
10 413 01:05:05 230 Male 93 / 114 Ages 21-39 Jonathan Bates 1048 Lompers Love Lengths 6:30 min/km
10 414 01:05:05 231 Male 94 / 114 Ages 21-39 Lewis Morgan 2253 6:30 min/km
10 415 01:05:05 232 Male 33 / 41 Ages 50-54 Tony Price 298 6:30 min/km
10 416 01:05:06 233 Male 10 / 15 Ages 60-64 Suneil Kapadia 1309 6:30 min/km
10 417 01:05:08 184 Female 3 / 10 Ages 60-64 Tracey Gaunt 1209 6:30 min/km
10 418 01:05:15 234 Male 95 / 114 Ages 21-39 Jamie Brooks 1092 6:31 min/km
10 419 01:05:19 185 Female 41 / 64 Ages 40-44 Emma Burrows 1107 6:31 min/km
10 420 01:05:22 235 Male 38 / 42 Ages 40-44 Michael Bright 2100 6:32 min/km
10 421 01:05:23 186 Female 45 / 102 Ages 21-34 Rima Penn 1433 6:32 min/km
10 422 01:05:24 236 Male 96 / 114 Ages 21-39 Tom Penn 1432 6:32 min/km
10 423 01:05:24 187 Female 46 / 102 Ages 21-34 Chelsea Humphries 2136 6:32 min/km
10 424 01:05:25 188 Female 47 / 102 Ages 21-34 Victoria Laxton 1326 Victoria park runners 6:32 min/km
10 425 01:05:26 189 Female 48 / 102 Ages 21-34 Emma Gardner 1207 Stilton Striders 6:32 min/km
10 426 01:05:28 190 Female 34 / 59 Ages 35-39 Kim Mousley 1389 6:32 min/km
10 427 01:05:29 237 Male 13 / 18 Ages 55-59 Gary Shoemake 1496 Belvoir Tri Club 6:32 min/km
10 428 01:05:29 191 Female 20 / 47 Ages 50-54 Michelle Shoemake 1497 6:32 min/km
10 429 01:05:33 192 Female 16 / 31 Ages 55-59 Jenifer Hulme 1274 Langton Leg Stretchers 6:33 min/km
10 430 01:05:33 193 Female 21 / 47 Ages 50-54 Rachel Miller 1375 6:33 min/km
10 431 01:05:33 194 Female 42 / 64 Ages 40-44 Hannah Rushton 1476 Vegan Runners 6:33 min/km
10 432 01:05:33 195 Female 17 / 31 Ages 55-59 Alison Chambers 1128 6:33 min/km
10 433 01:05:36 196 Female 18 / 31 Ages 55-59 Debbie Adams 1002 Sneyd Striders 6:33 min/km
10 434 01:05:42 197 Female 49 / 102 Ages 21-34 Carly Greetham 1228 Stamford Striders 6:34 min/km
10 435 01:05:43 198 Female 43 / 64 Ages 40-44 Sarah Tilley 1566 6:34 min/km
10 436 01:05:58 199 Female 26 / 56 Ages 45-49 Nina Macer 2153 Grantham Running Club 6:35 min/km
10 437 01:05:59 200 Female 50 / 102 Ages 21-34 Hollie Broughton 1094 6:35 min/km
10 438 01:06:01 201 Female 35 / 59 Ages 35-39 Jo Lattimer 2148 6:36 min/km
10 439 01:06:01 238 Male 97 / 114 Ages 21-39 Matthew Hendy 1250 6:36 min/km
10 440 01:06:02 202 Female 1 / 3 Ages 65-69 Diane Faux 1186 6:36 min/km
10 441 01:06:02 203 Female 51 / 102 Ages 21-34 Erin Smith 1512 6:36 min/km
10 442 01:06:02 239 Male 98 / 114 Ages 21-39 Alex Weston-Riley 1601 6:36 min/km
10 443 01:06:03 204 Female 27 / 56 Ages 45-49 Julie Smith 1511 6:36 min/km
10 444 01:06:08 205 Female 44 / 64 Ages 40-44 Victoria Wainwright 2195 Grantham Running Club 6:36 min/km
10 445 01:06:15 240 Male 11 / 15 Ages 60-64 Brent Newbold 1397 6:37 min/km
10 446 01:06:16 206 Female 22 / 47 Ages 50-54 Annette Gardiner 411 6:37 min/km
10 447 01:06:16 207 Female 23 / 47 Ages 50-54 Sarah Thomas 1556 6:37 min/km
10 448 01:06:19 208 Female 45 / 64 Ages 40-44 Holly Hampson 1240 6:37 min/km
10 449 01:06:19 209 Female 52 / 102 Ages 21-34 Tania Goncalves 2238 6:37 min/km
10 450 01:06:20 210 Female 4 / 10 Ages 60-64 Nicky Msall 2248 6:38 min/km
10 451 01:06:24 211 Female 28 / 56 Ages 45-49 Kris Radford 1452 Grantham Running Club 6:38 min/km
10 452 01:06:25 212 Female 53 / 102 Ages 21-34 Holly Jackson 1284 6:38 min/km
10 453 01:06:25 213 Female 36 / 59 Ages 35-39 Charlotte Miller 1376 6:38 min/km
10 454 01:06:27 214 Female 54 / 102 Ages 21-34 Katie Jackson 2246 6:38 min/km
10 455 01:06:28 215 Female 37 / 59 Ages 35-39 Charlene Bicknell 1065 Oundle Chatter Runners 6:38 min/km
10 456 01:06:35 241 Male 34 / 41 Ages 50-54 Graham Offer 1407 6:39 min/km
10 457 01:06:36 216 Female 24 / 47 Ages 50-54 Jo Offer 1408 6:39 min/km
10 458 01:06:37 217 Female 38 / 59 Ages 35-39 Jana Dankova 2114 6:39 min/km
10 459 01:06:38 242 Male 35 / 41 Ages 50-54 Tony Dawson 2115 6:39 min/km
10 460 01:06:39 218 Female 19 / 31 Ages 55-59 Gillian Knowles 2147 6:39 min/km
10 461 01:06:39 219 Female 20 / 31 Ages 55-59 Fiona Jolley 1300 6:39 min/km
10 462 01:06:45 220 Female 39 / 59 Ages 35-39 Belkis Pereira 1435 6:40 min/km
10 463 01:06:51 221 Female 21 / 31 Ages 55-59 Janice Breedon 1085 6:41 min/km
10 464 01:06:51 222 Female 5 / 10 Ages 60-64 Helen Hyde 2138 6:41 min/km
10 465 01:06:52 223 Female 2 / 3 Ages 65-69 Angela Hyde 2137 6:41 min/km
10 466 01:06:52 224 Female 40 / 59 Ages 35-39 Holly Walton 1593 6:41 min/km
10 467 01:06:57 243 Male 12 / 15 Ages 60-64 Stephen Zaleski 1634 Welland Walley Triathlon 6:41 min/km
10 468 01:06:57 244 Male 35 / 38 Ages 45-49 Ketan Bhagvan 1064 6:41 min/km
10 469 01:07:08 225 Female 46 / 64 Ages 40-44 Joanne Marshall 1353 6:42 min/km
10 470 01:07:09 226 Female 47 / 64 Ages 40-44 Joanna Smith 1514 6:42 min/km
10 471 01:07:10 245 Male 36 / 41 Ages 50-54 Darren Thoirs 1553 WVTri 6:43 min/km
10 472 01:07:12 246 Male 99 / 114 Ages 21-39 Vitalijs Kovalevskis 1319 6:43 min/km
10 473 01:07:12 227 Female 55 / 102 Ages 21-34 Rachael Bale 1032 6:43 min/km
10 474 01:07:17 228 Female 56 / 102 Ages 21-34 Emily Bayliss 1051 6:43 min/km
10 475 01:07:18 229 Female 29 / 56 Ages 45-49 Bindy Dadswell 2112 6:43 min/km
10 476 01:07:23 230 Female 25 / 47 Ages 50-54 Angeline Kazianis 1311 Runday 6:44 min/km
10 477 01:07:33 231 Female 57 / 102 Ages 21-34 Katie Preval 1446 6:45 min/km
10 478 01:07:36 232 Female 48 / 64 Ages 40-44 Evey Jackson 1285 6:45 min/km
10 479 01:07:39 247 Male 14 / 18 Ages 55-59 Bryan Freeman 1203 6:45 min/km
10 480 01:07:43 233 Female 26 / 47 Ages 50-54 Emma Neve 1394 6:46 min/km
10 481 01:07:44 234 Female 58 / 102 Ages 21-34 Lizzy Kentfield 1314 6:46 min/km
10 482 01:07:46 235 Female 49 / 64 Ages 40-44 Asha Bishop 2097 6:46 min/km
10 483 01:07:48 248 Male 39 / 42 Ages 40-44 Jon Bishop 2098 6:46 min/km
10 484 01:07:49 236 Female 27 / 47 Ages 50-54 Vanessa Winters 1619 Stamford Striders 6:46 min/km
10 485 01:07:53 237 Female 30 / 56 Ages 45-49 Barbara Hill 1256 6:47 min/km
10 486 01:07:53 238 Female 28 / 47 Ages 50-54 Lisa March 1347 Team Anstey Amblers & Runners 6:47 min/km
10 487 01:07:54 239 Female 29 / 47 Ages 50-54 Sharon Partis 1427 Team Anstey Amblers & Runners 6:47 min/km
10 488 01:07:58 249 Male 37 / 41 Ages 50-54 Hugo Willis 2202 6:47 min/km
10 489 01:07:59 250 Male 40 / 42 Ages 40-44 Paul Skerton 1500 6:47 min/km
10 490 01:08:02 251 Male 36 / 38 Ages 45-49 Stephen Neary 2161 6:48 min/km
10 491 01:08:04 252 Male 37 / 38 Ages 45-49 Gareth Butcher 1111 Lonely Goat Running Club 6:48 min/km
10 492 01:08:05 240 Female 50 / 64 Ages 40-44 Tracey Dickens 1166 6:48 min/km
10 493 01:08:08 241 Female 31 / 56 Ages 45-49 Nicola Bradshaw 1080 6:48 min/km
10 494 01:08:15 242 Female 51 / 64 Ages 40-44 Elizabeth Johnson 2213 6:49 min/km
10 495 01:08:15 243 Female 32 / 56 Ages 45-49 E Kitchener 2146 6:49 min/km
10 496 01:08:19 244 Female 41 / 59 Ages 35-39 Amy Matthews 1356 6:49 min/km
10 497 01:08:33 245 Female 33 / 56 Ages 45-49 Gina Fisher 1195 6:51 min/km
10 498 01:08:35 253 Male 38 / 41 Ages 50-54 Jason Tebbutt 1551 6:51 min/km
10 499 01:08:38 254 Male 100 / 114 Ages 21-39 Martin Mcshane 1369 Clowne Road Runners 6:51 min/km
10 500 01:08:38 246 Female 52 / 64 Ages 40-44 Clare Mcshane 1370 Clowne Road Runners 6:51 min/km
10 501 01:08:40 247 Female 34 / 56 Ages 45-49 C Maratos 1346 6:52 min/km
10 502 01:08:43 248 Female 42 / 59 Ages 35-39 Emma Mercer 1373 Jennie Mercer 6:52 min/km
10 503 01:08:51 249 Female 35 / 56 Ages 45-49 Sarah Green 1226 Sawtry Walk to Run 6:53 min/km
10 504 01:08:54 255 Male 101 / 114 Ages 21-39 Matthew Worthington 1626 6:53 min/km
10 505 01:09:12 250 Female 30 / 47 Ages 50-54 Ruth Amis 1018 6:55 min/km
10 506 01:09:15 251 Female 31 / 47 Ages 50-54 Doreen Gohil 2128 6:55 min/km
10 507 01:09:25 252 Female 59 / 102 Ages 21-34 Amy Thomas 1554 6:56 min/km
10 508 01:09:36 256 Male 102 / 114 Ages 21-39 Adam Curnyn 1152 6:57 min/km
10 509 01:09:50 253 Female 53 / 64 Ages 40-44 Wendy Dodd 1170 Runday 6:59 min/km
10 510 01:09:53 254 Female 43 / 59 Ages 35-39 Sarah Stanley 1523 6:59 min/km
10 511 01:09:57 255 Female 36 / 56 Ages 45-49 Christine Mooney 1379 6:59 min/km
10 512 01:10:01 256 Female 37 / 56 Ages 45-49 Debra Young-Hardy 2206 7:00 min/km
10 513 01:10:01 257 Female 32 / 47 Ages 50-54 Natalie Raine 1453 Runday 7:00 min/km
10 514 01:10:02 258 Female 60 / 102 Ages 21-34 Sarah Kerry 2214 7:00 min/km
10 515 01:10:05 259 Female 38 / 56 Ages 45-49 Dawn Spalton 1517 Notts Women Runners 7:00 min/km
10 516 01:10:05 260 Female 54 / 64 Ages 40-44 Jodie Round 1473 7:00 min/km
10 517 01:10:14 261 Female 33 / 47 Ages 50-54 Karen Cartwright 1122 7:01 min/km
10 518 01:10:19 262 Female 39 / 56 Ages 45-49 Tracy Singleton 1499 7:01 min/km
10 519 01:10:20 263 Female 55 / 64 Ages 40-44 Polly Swann 1540 7:02 min/km
10 520 01:10:27 264 Female 40 / 56 Ages 45-49 Victoria Sanders 1484 7:02 min/km
10 521 01:10:43 265 Female 44 / 59 Ages 35-39 Helen Mchugh 2157 7:04 min/km
10 522 01:10:43 266 Female 56 / 64 Ages 40-44 Suzie Mcconnell 2217 Run Mummy Run CRC 7:04 min/km
10 523 01:10:51 267 Female 57 / 64 Ages 40-44 Kerry Ward 1597 Sneyd Striders 7:05 min/km
10 524 01:10:52 257 Male 103 / 114 Ages 21-39 Steven A Mason 1001 Sneyd Striders 7:05 min/km
10 525 01:10:54 258 Male 13 / 15 Ages 60-64 Garry Wilson 2247 7:05 min/km
10 526 01:10:55 268 Female 34 / 47 Ages 50-54 Kate Sutherland 2186 Sleaford Striders 7:05 min/km
10 527 01:10:56 269 Female 35 / 47 Ages 50-54 Sarah Hemmings 2133 Sleaford Striders 7:05 min/km
10 528 01:10:57 270 Female 58 / 64 Ages 40-44 Shelly Hemsley 2237 7:05 min/km
10 529 01:10:59 271 Female 22 / 31 Ages 55-59 Karen Eastwood 2209 Striders 7:05 min/km
10 530 01:11:01 272 Female 45 / 59 Ages 35-39 Samantha Taylor 1548 7:06 min/km
10 531 01:11:07 273 Female 36 / 47 Ages 50-54 Helen Thomas 1557 7:06 min/km
10 532 01:11:08 274 Female 37 / 47 Ages 50-54 Claire Dickinson 1168 7:06 min/km
10 533 01:11:10 275 Female 23 / 31 Ages 55-59 Emma Gregson 1230 7:07 min/km
10 534 01:11:27 276 Female 61 / 102 Ages 21-34 Elizabeth Clark 2103 7:08 min/km
10 535 01:11:27 259 Male 104 / 114 Ages 21-39 Rory Ludbrook 2151 7:08 min/km
10 536 01:11:30 277 Female 38 / 47 Ages 50-54 Sarah Airey 1010 7:09 min/km
10 537 01:11:30 278 Female 5 / 5 Ages 17-21 Sophie Thomas 1555 7:09 min/km
10 538 01:11:37 279 Female 41 / 56 Ages 45-49 Nicola Bell 1058 Desford Striders 7:09 min/km
10 539 01:11:37 280 Female 42 / 56 Ages 45-49 Claire Smith 1502 7:09 min/km
10 540 01:11:44 281 Female 62 / 102 Ages 21-34 Felicity Chamberlain 1124 7:10 min/km
10 541 01:11:44 282 Female 63 / 102 Ages 21-34 Sarah Smith 1507 7:10 min/km
10 542 01:11:47 283 Female 24 / 31 Ages 55-59 Pamela Thompson 1561 7:10 min/km
10 543 01:11:58 284 Female 43 / 56 Ages 45-49 Sally Anderson 1020 7:11 min/km
10 544 01:11:59 285 Female 64 / 102 Ages 21-34 Martha Kelly 1312 7:11 min/km
10 545 01:12:02 286 Female 65 / 102 Ages 21-34 Rebecca Hall 1237 7:12 min/km
10 546 01:12:03 287 Female 66 / 102 Ages 21-34 Helen Rodway 1471 7:12 min/km
10 547 01:12:05 288 Female 67 / 102 Ages 21-34 Jenny King 1317 7:12 min/km
10 548 01:12:16 289 Female 44 / 56 Ages 45-49 Helen Lawrence 1324 Desford Striders 7:13 min/km
10 549 01:12:17 290 Female 59 / 64 Ages 40-44 Carla Crane 1149 Desford Striders 7:13 min/km
10 550 01:12:18 291 Female 46 / 59 Ages 35-39 Michelle Speck 1518 7:13 min/km
10 551 01:12:20 260 Male 105 / 114 Ages 21-39 Josh Yeeles 1632 7:14 min/km
10 552 01:12:21 292 Female 68 / 102 Ages 21-34 Hannah Weston 1600 7:14 min/km
10 553 01:12:21 261 Male 106 / 114 Ages 21-39 Luke Swindells 1541 MA 7:14 min/km
10 554 01:12:30 262 Male 15 / 18 Ages 55-59 Rob Hudson 1273 MCT Runners 7:15 min/km
10 555 01:12:31 293 Female 39 / 47 Ages 50-54 Di Hudson 1272 MCT Runners 7:15 min/km
10 556 01:12:36 294 Female 60 / 64 Ages 40-44 Rachel Smith 1509 Dursley Running Club 7:15 min/km
10 557 01:12:37 263 Male 38 / 38 Ages 45-49 Phil Smith 1508 7:15 min/km
10 558 01:12:48 295 Female 25 / 31 Ages 55-59 Jackie Bushell 1109 7:16 min/km
10 559 01:12:49 264 Male 107 / 114 Ages 21-39 Gary Marheineke 1349 7:16 min/km
10 560 01:12:57 296 Female 45 / 56 Ages 45-49 Charlotte Bacon 1029 desborough and rothwell running club 7:17 min/km
10 561 01:12:58 297 Female 47 / 59 Ages 35-39 Paula Bugg 1104 desborough and rothwell running club 7:17 min/km
10 562 01:13:03 298 Female 69 / 102 Ages 21-34 Charity Shaw 2235 7:18 min/km
10 563 01:13:08 265 Male 16 / 18 Ages 55-59 Martyn Wand 1596 7:18 min/km
10 564 01:13:08 299 Female 26 / 31 Ages 55-59 Carol Mcmain 1367 7:18 min/km
10 565 01:13:09 300 Female 46 / 56 Ages 45-49 Liane Johnson 1296 7:18 min/km
10 566 01:13:11 301 Female 70 / 102 Ages 21-34 Charlotte Mcmain 1366 7:19 min/km
10 567 01:13:15 302 Female 27 / 31 Ages 55-59 Yvette Wallis 1590 7:19 min/km
10 568 01:13:16 303 Female 47 / 56 Ages 45-49 Annabel Bushell 1108 7:19 min/km
10 569 01:13:30 304 Female 48 / 59 Ages 35-39 Melissa Hubbard 1271 7:21 min/km
10 570 01:13:33 305 Female 71 / 102 Ages 21-34 Louise Mumford 1392 7:21 min/km
10 571 01:13:34 306 Female 72 / 102 Ages 21-34 Emma Sharpe 1492 7:21 min/km
10 572 01:13:35 307 Female 48 / 56 Ages 45-49 Amy Rebecca Packham 1414 7:21 min/km
10 573 01:13:36 308 Female 73 / 102 Ages 21-34 Eli Barrett 1041 7:21 min/km
10 574 01:13:41 309 Female 74 / 102 Ages 21-34 Beth English 2122 Northampton Road Runners 7:22 min/km
10 575 01:13:45 310 Female 61 / 64 Ages 40-44 Emma Hobson 1261 7:22 min/km
10 576 01:13:46 311 Female 49 / 59 Ages 35-39 Anna Ellis 1182 7:22 min/km
10 577 01:13:49 266 Male 108 / 114 Ages 21-39 Edward Nowak 1405 7:22 min/km
10 578 01:14:00 267 Male 17 / 18 Ages 55-59 Nigel Morton 1386 7:24 min/km
10 579 01:14:00 312 Female 75 / 102 Ages 21-34 Rebecca Allvey 1014 JSF Runners Global 7:24 min/km
10 580 01:14:02 313 Female 76 / 102 Ages 21-34 Janica Aira Agustin 1009 7:24 min/km
10 581 01:14:05 314 Female 77 / 102 Ages 21-34 Darcy Conisbee 2107 7:24 min/km
10 582 01:14:07 315 Female 78 / 102 Ages 21-34 Grace Conisbee 2108 7:24 min/km
10 583 01:14:07 316 Female 79 / 102 Ages 21-34 Lily Storer 2185 7:24 min/km
10 584 01:14:27 317 Female 80 / 102 Ages 21-34 Abigail Walker 1585 Sleaford Striders 7:26 min/km
10 585 01:14:27 318 Female 49 / 56 Ages 45-49 Samantha Brockington 1090 Sleaford Striders 7:26 min/km
10 586 01:14:35 319 Female 50 / 56 Ages 45-49 Elaine Smith 2182 Team Balancise 7:27 min/km
10 587 01:14:35 320 Female 51 / 56 Ages 45-49 Francesca Geretto 2126 Welland Walley Triathlon 7:27 min/km
10 588 01:14:35 321 Female 40 / 47 Ages 50-54 Lisa Adams 1004 7:27 min/km
10 589 01:14:36 268 Male 18 / 18 Ages 55-59 Lorenzo Sassi 2173 Welland Walley Triathlon 7:27 min/km
10 590 01:14:36 269 Male 4 / 6 Ages 65-69 David Valentine 1578 7:27 min/km
10 591 01:14:48 322 Female 81 / 102 Ages 21-34 Rachael Baillie 2092 7:28 min/km
10 592 01:14:58 323 Female 82 / 102 Ages 21-34 Martika Hunter 1275 7:29 min/km
10 593 01:15:00 270 Male 39 / 41 Ages 50-54 Paul Fisher 1193 7:30 min/km
10 594 01:15:02 324 Female 83 / 102 Ages 21-34 Kirsty Belford 1057 7:30 min/km
10 595 01:15:02 271 Male 5 / 6 Ages 65-69 Austen T Belford 2249 7:30 min/km
10 596 01:15:03 325 Female 52 / 56 Ages 45-49 Tracy Tierney 1565 7:30 min/km
10 597 01:15:08 326 Female 41 / 47 Ages 50-54 Helena Shelton 1495 Skegness and District Running Club 7:30 min/km
10 598 01:15:17 327 Female 42 / 47 Ages 50-54 Julie Goodman 1219 Runday 7:31 min/km
10 599 01:15:17 328 Female 50 / 59 Ages 35-39 Claire Bailey 1030 7:31 min/km
10 600 01:15:36 329 Female 51 / 59 Ages 35-39 Angela Wood-Girard 1624 7:33 min/km
10 601 01:15:37 330 Female 52 / 59 Ages 35-39 Rebecca Gaunt 1210 7:33 min/km
10 602 01:15:39 331 Female 53 / 59 Ages 35-39 Eloise Player 2166 7:33 min/km
10 603 01:15:40 272 Male 40 / 41 Ages 50-54 Ian Berridge 1063 Scunthorpe and District Running Club 7:34 min/km
10 604 01:15:42 273 Male 41 / 42 Ages 40-44 James Spicer 2183 7:34 min/km
10 605 01:15:53 332 Female 3 / 3 Ages 65-69 Carole Valentine 1579 7:35 min/km
10 606 01:15:54 333 Female 43 / 47 Ages 50-54 Treena Atkin 1028 Skegness and District Running Club 7:35 min/km
10 607 01:15:58 334 Female 2 / 3 Ages 70-74 Suzanne Hemsley 1248 7:35 min/km
10 608 01:16:00 335 Female 84 / 102 Ages 21-34 Juliet Nowak 1406 7:36 min/km
10 609 01:16:01 274 Male 109 / 114 Ages 21-39 Joshua Holmes 1265 7:36 min/km
10 610 01:16:06 336 Female 85 / 102 Ages 21-34 Ashleigh Jackson 2140 7:36 min/km
10 611 01:16:06 275 Male 14 / 15 Ages 60-64 Melv Jackson 2141 7:36 min/km
10 612 01:16:13 337 Female 62 / 64 Ages 40-44 Fazila Patel 2163 7:37 min/km
10 613 01:16:19 338 Female 44 / 47 Ages 50-54 Beccy Morgan 1384 Bedford Run Club 7:37 min/km
10 614 01:16:25 339 Female 86 / 102 Ages 21-34 Isabelle Lister 1332 7:38 min/km
10 615 01:16:34 340 Female 6 / 10 Ages 60-64 Viv Mcintosh 1365 BRC 7:39 min/km
10 616 01:17:17 341 Female 87 / 102 Ages 21-34 Debra Dewey 1165 Newark Striders Running Club 7:43 min/km
10 617 01:17:17 342 Female 45 / 47 Ages 50-54 Trudi Bayes 1050 Newark Striders Running Club 7:43 min/km
10 618 01:17:22 343 Female 53 / 56 Ages 45-49 Sarah Gould 1222 Belvoir Tri Club 7:44 min/km
10 619 01:17:32 344 Female 54 / 56 Ages 45-49 Amanda Parke 1421 7:45 min/km
10 620 01:17:51 345 Female 88 / 102 Ages 21-34 Hazel Raynor 1461 7:47 min/km
10 621 01:17:51 346 Female 89 / 102 Ages 21-34 Rowann Raynor 1460 7:47 min/km
10 622 01:18:00 347 Female 90 / 102 Ages 21-34 Suzanna Orage 1409 7:48 min/km
10 623 01:18:24 276 Male 110 / 114 Ages 21-39 Krish Pankhania 1419 7:50 min/km
10 624 01:18:26 348 Female 91 / 102 Ages 21-34 Sofija Tarasevic 1545 7:50 min/km
10 625 01:18:26 349 Female 92 / 102 Ages 21-34 Phoebe Dawson 1159 7:50 min/km
10 626 01:18:45 350 Female 28 / 31 Ages 55-59 Julie Mott 1388 7:52 min/km
10 627 01:18:58 351 Female 46 / 47 Ages 50-54 Dawn Dryden 1176 7:53 min/km
10 628 01:19:22 352 Female 93 / 102 Ages 21-34 Harriet Moss 1387 7:56 min/km
10 629 01:20:10 277 Male 111 / 114 Ages 21-39 Kieran Hutchinson 1278 8:01 min/km
10 630 01:20:45 278 Male 6 / 6 Ages 65-69 Les Mcmain 1368 8:04 min/km
10 631 01:20:45 353 Female 7 / 10 Ages 60-64 Pam Hutley 1280 8:04 min/km
10 632 01:20:47 354 Female 29 / 31 Ages 55-59 Gill Newbold 1398 8:04 min/km
10 633 01:21:39 355 Female 3 / 3 Ages 70-74 Anne Benion 1059 Lonely Goat Running Club 8:09 min/km
10 634 01:21:40 356 Female 94 / 102 Ages 21-34 Amelia Barry 1043 8:10 min/km
10 635 01:21:44 279 Male 15 / 15 Ages 60-64 Anthony Friend 1205 Lonely Goat Running Club 8:10 min/km
10 636 01:21:44 357 Female 47 / 47 Ages 50-54 Emma Nicholson 1402 8:10 min/km
10 637 01:22:47 358 Female 1 / 2 Ages 75-99 Carol Callow 1114 for1att19000 8:16 min/km
10 638 01:23:14 359 Female 95 / 102 Ages 21-34 Emma Thomason 1559 8:19 min/km
10 639 01:23:14 360 Female 96 / 102 Ages 21-34 Chloe Hobson 1260 8:19 min/km
10 640 01:23:15 361 Female 54 / 59 Ages 35-39 Kayleigh Dawson 1158 8:19 min/km
10 641 01:23:23 280 Male 112 / 114 Ages 21-39 Jack Sandilands 1485 8:20 min/km
10 642 01:23:24 362 Female 97 / 102 Ages 21-34 Cassie Campbell 1116 8:20 min/km
10 643 01:23:24 363 Female 30 / 31 Ages 55-59 Karen Morley 1385 8:20 min/km
10 644 01:23:27 364 Female 55 / 59 Ages 35-39 Joanne Rodulfo 1470 8:20 min/km
10 645 01:24:26 365 Female 56 / 59 Ages 35-39 Roxana Squibb 1521 8:26 min/km
10 646 01:24:28 366 Female 8 / 10 Ages 60-64 Mandy Witton 1621 8:26 min/km
10 647 01:24:56 367 Female 57 / 59 Ages 35-39 Sara Curnyn 1151 8:29 min/km
10 648 01:25:23 368 Female 31 / 31 Ages 55-59 Andrea Hurst 1276 Wreake Runners 8:32 min/km
10 649 01:25:40 369 Female 98 / 102 Ages 21-34 Lola Leontyne 2044 8:34 min/km
10 650 01:25:42 370 Female 99 / 102 Ages 21-34 Mariah Esa 1184 Leicester Ladies 8:34 min/km
10 651 01:25:42 371 Female 100 / 102 Ages 21-34 Homayra Sheikh 1494 Leicester Ladies 8:34 min/km
10 652 01:28:52 281 Male 113 / 114 Ages 21-39 Sean Judge 1307 8:53 min/km
10 653 01:28:53 372 Female 101 / 102 Ages 21-34 Amber Turner 2194 8:53 min/km
10 654 01:28:53 373 Female 9 / 10 Ages 60-64 Julie Judge 1306 8:53 min/km
10 655 01:28:58 282 Male 41 / 41 Ages 50-54 Stuart Booth 1074 8:53 min/km
10 656 01:29:38 374 Female 102 / 102 Ages 21-34 Eatelle Martin 2154 8:57 min/km
10 657 01:30:26 375 Female 58 / 59 Ages 35-39 Joanne Brooks 1091 9:02 min/km
10 658 01:35:08 376 Female 63 / 64 Ages 40-44 Abi Newcombe 1399 Rhys Newcombe 9:30 min/km
10 659 01:36:41 283 Male 42 / 42 Ages 40-44 Brian Darby 1155 9:40 min/km
10 660 01:36:42 377 Female 55 / 56 Ages 45-49 Alexandra Jordan 1305 9:40 min/km
10 661 01:39:09 378 Female 64 / 64 Ages 40-44 Joyce Machate 1342 9:54 min/km
10 662 01:39:24 379 Female 10 / 10 Ages 60-64 Toni Stone 1532 9:56 min/km
10 663 01:39:25 380 Female 56 / 56 Ages 45-49 Zanda Pepper 1434 9:56 min/km
10 664 01:39:25 381 Female 59 / 59 Ages 35-39 Sarah Taylor 1549 9:56 min/km
10 665 01:40:57 382 Female 2 / 2 Ages 75-99 Rosemary Dodson 1172 10:05 min/km
10 666 01:42:23 284 Male 114 / 114 Ages 21-39 Amar Rajput 1454 10:14 min/km

facebook
%d bloggers like this: