Rutland Spring Half Marathon 2023

Rutland Spring Half Marathon 2023

Sunday 2nd April and we are timing the Rutland Spring Marathon. The sky is blue and the sun is shining which makes a nice change after the wettest March in 40 years. (Good for the reservoirs apparently). However, not soon enough to dry up the mud on the course. The faster runners returned with very muddy legs not to mention numerous muddy dogs and children. They’ll be needing a bath later.

What a beautiful setting for a race. I heard woodpeckers this morning and the chiffchaffs are still singing now,

This year the walkers set off after the runners rather than having a day to themselves so not sure what time they will be finished. 2 Nordic Walkers finished already, beating some of the runners back!

Super speedy Nigel Hockin with 01:14:12 won the overall race beating last year’s winning time, as did the 2nd and 3rd placed men, Peter Hackett in 01:16:53 of Tamworth AC and Alan Oliver of Sleaford Striders in 01:17:23 The top 3 ladies Emma Wakelin finished in 01:35:53, Liz Riley in 01:40:52 and Victoria Cooke in 01:41:41 Victoria actually also ran to the start from Whitwell and set off from the back so passed a lot of other runners on her way to a well-deserved place on the podium.

The top 3 men and ladies all received lovely trophies with the iconic shape of Rutland Water on them and made from responsibly sourced wood by Lasersareus.

The next Pacesetter running event is the Rutland 10k on Saturday 24th June which takes place at Whitwell, meaning you don’t need to walk far to the start. Hope to see you there.

Caryl x

Auto-triggered photos are uploaded at last! Finishers here. Start of the race here.

Excellent Mick Hall proper photos took by a Human here!

Rutland Spring Half Marathon 2023 Results

EventId Pos Gender Pos Gender Cat pos Category First name Last name Race num Club Time Pace
1 1 1 Male 1 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Nigel Hockin 2103 Slaithwaite Striders 01:14:12 5:39 min/m
1 2 2 Male 1 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Peter Hackett 116 Tamworth AC 01:16:53 5:52 min/m
1 3 3 Male 2 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Alan Oliver 2075 Sleaford Striders 01:17:23 5:54 min/m
1 4 4 Male 1 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Damian Holmwood 490 Finch Coasters 01:19:46 6:05 min/m
1 5 5 Male 2 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Mike Lucas 192 01:21:20 6:12 min/m
1 6 6 Male 1 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Al Chapman 2053 Pudsey Pacers 01:22:08 6:16 min/m
1 7 7 Male 1 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Clifford Lattimer 339 01:23:04 6:20 min/m
1 8 8 Male 3 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Matthew Doyle 324 Werrington Joggers 01:24:55 6:28 min/m
1 9 9 Male 4 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Sam Barrett 281 Stamford Striders 01:25:11 6:30 min/m
1 10 10 Male 2 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Rafal Szczepanski 2100 01:26:44 6:37 min/m
1 11 11 Male 2 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Mark Curtis 91 Ipswich Jaffa 01:26:48 6:37 min/m
1 12 12 Male 5 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Josh Cole 2108 01:28:23 6:44 min/m
1 13 13 Male 3 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Samuel Carson 276 01:28:29 6:45 min/m
1 14 14 Male 3 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Slawomir Szuba 215 Ilkeston running club 01:28:41 6:46 min/m
1 15 15 Male 1 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Rolph Eastwood 27 01:29:11 6:48 min/m
1 16 16 Male 6 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Thomas Ashford 318 01:30:44 6:55 min/m
1 17 17 Male 4 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Stephen Cullis 87 01:31:06 6:57 min/m
1 18 18 Male 7 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Scott Gibson 2014 Harborough Athletics Club 01:31:33 6:59 min/m
1 19 19 Male 2 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Adam Whittaker 2082 01:32:42 7:04 min/m
1 20 20 Male 1 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Minio Migliorini 266 01:33:02 7:06 min/m
1 21 21 Male 1 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Mark Affuso 2052 01:33:22 7:07 min/m
1 22 22 Male 2 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Jason Brightey 166 01:33:42 7:09 min/m
1 23 23 Male 2 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Matt Torr 169 01:34:03 7:10 min/m
1 24 24 Male 3 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Paul Codd 187 Ivanhoe 01:34:17 7:11 min/m
1 25 25 Male 5 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Freddie Sackey-Addo 1 01:34:38 7:13 min/m
1 26 26 Male 4 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Richard Martin 38 01:35:38 7:18 min/m
1 27 27 Male 3 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Daniel George 452 01:35:46 7:18 min/m
1 28 1 Female 1 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Emma Wakelin 235 01:35:53 7:19 min/m
1 29 28 Male 4 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 William Vipond 545 01:36:06 7:20 min/m
1 30 29 Male 5 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Paul Cathcart 2027 01:36:07 7:20 min/m
1 31 30 Male 3 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Alan Howard 220 01:36:14 7:20 min/m
1 32 31 Male 6 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Samuel Middleton 195 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 01:37:01 7:24 min/m
1 33 32 Male 7 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Michael Bass 117 01:37:08 7:24 min/m
1 34 33 Male 5 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Chris Cantwell 368 Newark Striders 01:37:23 7:26 min/m
1 35 34 Male 4 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Morven Wallace 2056 Pudsey Pacers 01:37:35 7:26 min/m
1 36 35 Male 2 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Sean Bowen 145 Garden City Runners 01:38:11 7:29 min/m
1 37 36 Male 6 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Lee Robinson 344 01:38:27 7:30 min/m
1 38 37 Male 6 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Mark Cochran 268 01:39:09 7:34 min/m
1 39 38 Male 8 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Thomas Clowes 158 01:39:32 7:35 min/m
1 40 39 Male 7 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Neil Cobley 5 Barrow Runners 01:39:46 7:37 min/m
1 41 40 Male 9 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Richard Partridge 107 01:40:11 7:38 min/m
1 42 41 Male 7 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Andrew Robert Keir 255 Werrington Joggers 01:40:23 7:39 min/m
1 43 42 Male 8 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Benjamin Long 549 01:40:34 7:40 min/m
1 44 43 Male 10 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Chris Fabian 213 01:40:46 7:41 min/m
1 45 44 Male 8 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Adam Reichelt 89 01:40:49 7:41 min/m
1 46 2 Female 1 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Liz Riley 44 01:40:52 7:42 min/m
1 47 45 Male 9 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Christian Pruski 48 01:41:02 7:42 min/m
1 48 46 Male 1 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Brian Lucas 350 01:41:05 7:43 min/m
1 49 47 Male 5 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Toby Britton 2029 01:41:08 7:43 min/m
1 50 48 Male 10 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Ross Booth 341 RB Fitness 01:41:09 7:43 min/m
1 51 49 Male 6 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Ivan Yallup 53 01:41:10 7:43 min/m
1 52 3 Female 1 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Victoria Cooke 2090 01:41:41 7:45 min/m
1 53 50 Male 8 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Marc Sampson 403 Werrington Joggers 01:41:47 7:46 min/m
1 54 51 Male 11 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Thomas Wilkinson 133 01:42:11 7:48 min/m
1 55 52 Male 4 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Jack Lucas-Sharp 15 01:42:34 7:49 min/m
1 56 53 Male 5 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Jack Brooks 2081 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners 01:42:37 7:50 min/m
1 57 54 Male 7 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Phillip Hamlyn 466 Werrington Joggers 01:42:38 7:50 min/m
1 58 55 Male 9 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Robert Hayes 2086 Fylde Coast Runners 01:42:43 7:50 min/m
1 59 56 Male 8 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Guy Watson 280 WV Tri 01:42:46 7:50 min/m
1 60 4 Female 2 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Grace Cassady 110 01:42:56 7:51 min/m
1 61 5 Female 1 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Sarah Arthur 41 Stamford Striders 01:43:12 7:52 min/m
1 62 57 Male 9 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Mitchell Freeman 287 01:43:23 7:53 min/m
1 63 58 Male 11 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Tom Hollyer 154 01:43:25 7:53 min/m
1 64 59 Male 12 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Kestutis Kaminskas 2023 Skegness and District Running Club 01:43:51 7:55 min/m
1 65 60 Male 3 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Marley Newland 159 01:44:11 7:57 min/m
1 66 61 Male 13 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Nicholas Plummer 547 Wikiwiki Tri Club 01:44:14 7:57 min/m
1 67 62 Male 12 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 James Westhead 2071 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners 01:44:14 7:57 min/m
1 68 63 Male 9 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Neil Nightingale 63 01:44:24 7:58 min/m
1 69 64 Male 1 / 4 Ages 70 - 74 David Summers 2028 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club 01:44:25 7:58 min/m
1 70 65 Male 13 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Matthew Curtis 85 01:44:32 7:58 min/m
1 71 66 Male 10 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Jonathan Moye 396 01:44:34 7:58 min/m
1 72 67 Male 10 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Kevin Quinn 139 01:44:42 7:59 min/m
1 73 68 Male 4 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Thomas Brittain 524 01:44:49 8:00 min/m
1 74 69 Male 14 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Paul Wildman 456 01:44:53 8:00 min/m
1 75 70 Male 11 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Russell Stebbings 309 01:44:54 8:00 min/m
1 76 71 Male 11 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Ritesh Bardolia 306 01:45:01 8:01 min/m
1 77 72 Male 15 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 William Bennet 9 Ealing Eagles 01:46:08 8:06 min/m
1 78 73 Male 14 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Lee Sapstead 190 01:46:19 8:07 min/m
1 79 74 Male 15 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Sam Neale 362 01:46:21 8:07 min/m
1 80 75 Male 6 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Sam Collings 2015 01:46:25 8:07 min/m
1 81 76 Male 16 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Adam Doughty 401 01:46:40 8:08 min/m
1 82 77 Male 12 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Luke Gilmartin 2019 01:46:43 8:08 min/m
1 83 78 Male 16 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Robert Dunn 39 01:46:46 8:09 min/m
1 84 79 Male 3 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Alastair Howe 2107 01:46:49 8:09 min/m
1 85 6 Female 2 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Joanna Phillips 111 01:46:58 8:09 min/m
1 86 80 Male 4 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 David Fines 147 01:47:08 8:10 min/m
1 87 81 Male 17 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Alex Lovett 343 01:47:14 8:11 min/m
1 88 82 Male 10 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Thomas Man 450 Hi runners 01:47:27 8:12 min/m
1 89 83 Male 7 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Matthew Cooke 224 01:47:31 8:12 min/m
1 90 84 Male 12 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Abdul Siddiqi 301 RAF Athletics 01:47:42 8:13 min/m
1 91 85 Male 8 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Stacey Freeman 2011 Flair Group 01:47:56 8:14 min/m
1 92 86 Male 13 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Andrew Fleming 14 01:48:06 8:15 min/m
1 93 87 Male 18 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Jonathan Ashworth 96 01:48:13 8:15 min/m
1 94 88 Male 19 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 David Hickin 137 01:48:14 8:15 min/m
1 95 89 Male 14 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Mark Wakelin 222 01:48:16 8:15 min/m
1 96 90 Male 2 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Steve Hope 469 Pactrac 01:48:24 8:16 min/m
1 97 91 Male 9 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Brad Hilton 271 01:48:28 8:16 min/m
1 98 7 Female 3 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Kathryn Drury 2030 Barton and District Athletics Club 01:48:31 8:17 min/m
1 99 92 Male 17 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Stuart Farrell 23 01:48:33 8:17 min/m
1 100 93 Male 5 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Kevin Loomes 489 01:48:42 8:17 min/m
1 101 94 Male 10 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Frazer Shipp 342 01:48:46 8:18 min/m
1 102 95 Male 18 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Matthew Staniforth 99 01:48:47 8:18 min/m
1 103 96 Male 3 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Red Williams 515 01:48:52 8:18 min/m
1 104 97 Male 11 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Premysl Dvorak 141 Werrington Joggers 01:49:02 8:19 min/m
1 105 98 Male 15 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Jim Kellow 123 01:49:02 8:19 min/m
1 106 99 Male 12 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Simon Hope 2079 01:49:27 8:21 min/m
1 107 100 Male 20 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Fergus Payne 506 01:49:47 8:22 min/m
1 108 8 Female 3 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Hayley Nevin 156 01:49:48 8:22 min/m
1 109 101 Male 13 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Richard Larratt 86 01:49:49 8:22 min/m
1 110 9 Female 4 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Kym Larratt 526 01:49:50 8:23 min/m
1 111 10 Female 1 / 6 Ages 18 - 24 Scarlett Wager Leigh 374 01:49:54 8:23 min/m
1 112 102 Male 16 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Jamie Newman 2046 01:49:56 8:23 min/m
1 113 103 Male 14 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Luke Zwalf 326 01:50:03 8:24 min/m
1 114 104 Male 13 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 John Collings 174 01:50:15 8:24 min/m
1 115 105 Male 4 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Andy Scott 2 Werrington Joggers 01:50:16 8:25 min/m
1 116 106 Male 17 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Alex Hunt 2047 01:50:17 8:25 min/m
1 117 107 Male 21 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Conor Bennett 75 01:50:34 8:26 min/m
1 118 108 Male 18 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Sean Smith 330 March 01:51:05 8:28 min/m
1 119 11 Female 1 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Donna Corrigan 30 Birstall RC 01:51:11 8:29 min/m
1 120 109 Male 15 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Christopher Saunt 2036 Birstall RC 01:51:11 8:29 min/m
1 121 12 Female 2 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Carla Sayers 106 01:51:13 8:29 min/m
1 122 110 Male 22 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Daniel Sutton-Fisher 136 01:51:19 8:29 min/m
1 123 111 Male 14 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Philip Hall 2012 01:51:19 8:29 min/m
1 124 112 Male 19 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 James Winstanley 114 01:51:27 8:30 min/m
1 125 113 Male 11 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Harry Clarke 46 01:51:33 8:30 min/m
1 126 114 Male 19 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Neil Krajewski 6 Ely Runners 01:51:38 8:31 min/m
1 127 115 Male 20 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Robert Ebbage 98 01:51:50 8:32 min/m
1 128 116 Male 16 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Christian Welch 477 Werrington Joggers 01:51:55 8:32 min/m
1 129 117 Male 20 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Jeremy Flowers 88 01:51:55 8:32 min/m
1 130 13 Female 1 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Lorraine Croome 71 01:52:05 8:33 min/m
1 131 118 Male 15 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Dean Bowes 392 01:52:09 8:33 min/m
1 132 119 Male 6 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Richard Moisey 444 Werrington Joggers 01:52:12 8:33 min/m
1 133 120 Male 21 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Paul Robb 2003 01:52:17 8:34 min/m
1 134 121 Male 23 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Daniel Mansfield 2025 01:52:22 8:34 min/m
1 135 122 Male 5 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 James Clarke 2105 01:52:27 8:35 min/m
1 136 123 Male 7 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Paul Morris 11 01:52:32 8:35 min/m
1 137 124 Male 21 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Thomas Traynor 204 01:52:41 8:36 min/m
1 138 14 Female 2 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Zoe Avis 100 01:53:01 8:37 min/m
1 139 125 Male 8 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Jonathan Croome 72 01:53:13 8:38 min/m
1 140 126 Male 24 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Peter Wilson 227 01:53:16 8:38 min/m
1 141 127 Male 6 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Isaac Smith 2021 01:53:19 8:39 min/m
1 142 128 Male 16 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 George Burdett 21 Barrow Runners 01:53:27 8:39 min/m
1 143 129 Male 22 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 James Westbury 439 01:53:47 8:41 min/m
1 144 130 Male 25 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Jake Wilson 251 01:53:49 8:41 min/m
1 145 131 Male 12 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Daniel Woods 492 01:53:55 8:41 min/m
1 146 132 Male 9 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 John Orrell 3 Fell Runners Association 01:54:20 8:43 min/m
1 147 133 Male 5 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 John Holland 32 Werrington Joggers 01:54:21 8:43 min/m
1 148 134 Male 6 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Mark Bolton 160 01:54:25 8:44 min/m
1 149 15 Female 5 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Victoria Tait 120 01:54:29 8:44 min/m
1 150 135 Male 22 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Alexander Tait 121 01:54:30 8:44 min/m
1 151 136 Male 13 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Connor Dickerson 2007 01:54:41 8:45 min/m
1 152 137 Male 26 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Tomasz Bartkiewicz 219 01:54:49 8:45 min/m
1 153 138 Male 23 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Alexander Medrey 263 01:54:53 8:46 min/m
1 154 139 Male 24 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Ben Holdsworth 212 01:54:56 8:46 min/m
1 155 140 Male 17 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Gareth Rees 521 Red fox run club 01:55:08 8:47 min/m
1 156 141 Male 23 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 James Melvin 56 01:55:09 8:47 min/m
1 157 16 Female 4 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Catherine Mansell 2092 01:55:13 8:47 min/m
1 158 142 Male 1 / 4 Ages 65 - 69 Robert Wright 73 Rutland Running and Triathlon Club 01:55:18 8:48 min/m
1 159 143 Male 24 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Stuart Spencer 2106 Wigston Phoenix 01:55:21 8:48 min/m
1 160 144 Male 10 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Stuart Collings 25 01:55:24 8:48 min/m
1 161 17 Female 3 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Emma Giles 2043 01:55:46 8:50 min/m
1 162 145 Male 18 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Stephen Holt 101 Southwell Running Club 01:55:48 8:50 min/m
1 163 18 Female 1 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Caroline Chan 295 Werrington Joggers 01:55:54 8:50 min/m
1 164 146 Male 19 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Jason Tennant 321 01:56:03 8:51 min/m
1 165 19 Female 3 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Zoe Underwood 210 01:56:07 8:51 min/m
1 166 20 Female 2 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Rachel Grinnell 2018 01:56:11 8:52 min/m
1 167 147 Male 11 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Jonathan Armitage 19 01:56:14 8:52 min/m
1 168 148 Male 14 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Henry Bolton 149 01:56:15 8:52 min/m
1 169 21 Female 4 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Clare Cunningham 67 Barrow Runners 01:56:19 8:52 min/m
1 170 149 Male 15 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Ben Cox 496 01:56:27 8:53 min/m
1 171 22 Female 4 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Jess Akers 103 01:56:28 8:53 min/m
1 172 150 Male 25 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Jason Foster 2010 01:56:34 8:53 min/m
1 173 151 Male 17 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Derek Wilson 2045 01:56:39 8:54 min/m
1 174 152 Male 2 / 4 Ages 65 - 69 Rod Mcdonald 473 Werrington Joggers 01:56:41 8:54 min/m
1 175 153 Male 12 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 David Beaumont 36 Wigston Pheonix 01:56:45 8:54 min/m
1 176 23 Female 1 / 9 Ages 60 - 64 Judith Thomas 472 Werrington Joggers 01:56:45 8:54 min/m
1 177 154 Male 20 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Simon Pixsley 408 01:56:55 8:55 min/m
1 178 155 Male 27 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Ben Burden 531 01:56:57 8:55 min/m
1 179 156 Male 25 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Michael Moncrieff 397 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 01:56:59 8:55 min/m
1 180 157 Male 26 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Simon Carr 55 Stamford Striders 01:57:00 8:55 min/m
1 181 158 Male 28 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Ewan Stockwell 155 01:57:01 8:56 min/m
1 182 24 Female 5 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Susan Lord 522 01:57:03 8:56 min/m
1 183 159 Male 7 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Jake Bowdler 20 01:57:10 8:56 min/m
1 184 160 Male 21 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Nick Morris 95 01:57:26 8:57 min/m
1 185 25 Female 2 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Anita Kilroy-Findley 293 01:57:30 8:58 min/m
1 186 161 Male 7 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Kevin Marshall 202 Ilford AC 01:57:36 8:58 min/m
1 187 162 Male 27 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Michael West 285 01:57:52 8:59 min/m
1 188 163 Male 16 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Ryan Robinson 2038 01:57:54 9:00 min/m
1 189 164 Male 8 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Brett Taylor 508 01:58:12 9:01 min/m
1 190 165 Male 28 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Michal Nosek 34 01:58:12 9:01 min/m
1 191 166 Male 9 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Rupert Easton 176 01:58:19 9:01 min/m
1 192 26 Female 2 / 6 Ages 18 - 24 Emilia Dellow 177 01:58:21 9:02 min/m
1 193 167 Male 13 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 David French 416 01:58:22 9:02 min/m
1 194 168 Male 29 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Will Matthews 296 01:58:22 9:02 min/m
1 195 169 Male 22 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Ben Cripps 283 01:58:24 9:02 min/m
1 196 170 Male 18 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Mark Montgomery 148 01:58:32 9:02 min/m
1 197 171 Male 30 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Oliver Randell 395 01:58:34 9:03 min/m
1 198 27 Female 3 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Stephanie Byford 211 01:58:44 9:03 min/m
1 199 28 Female 5 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Bee Hutley 348 01:58:45 9:03 min/m
1 200 172 Male 14 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Marvin Smith 278 Birstall RC 01:58:47 9:04 min/m
1 201 173 Male 19 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Justin Peartree 233 01:58:49 9:04 min/m
1 202 174 Male 20 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Tim Asplin 246 Baston Harriers 01:58:52 9:04 min/m
1 203 175 Male 10 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Josh Willmott 486 Thorney Running Club 01:59:22 9:06 min/m
1 204 29 Female 2 / 9 Ages 60 - 64 Julie Archer 453 01:59:24 9:06 min/m
1 205 30 Female 5 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Francesca Guglielmi 289 Kettering Town Harriers 01:59:28 9:07 min/m
1 206 176 Male 17 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Edward Henley 497 01:59:28 9:07 min/m
1 207 177 Male 26 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Josh Lunn 181 Lonely Goat RC 01:59:29 9:07 min/m
1 208 178 Male 8 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Mark Edwards 16 ERC 01:59:31 9:07 min/m
1 209 179 Male 29 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 James Quinton 198 01:59:56 9:09 min/m
1 210 180 Male 23 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Adam Bouttell 2013 01:59:59 9:09 min/m
1 211 31 Female 4 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Lucy Ruff 272 01:59:59 9:09 min/m
1 212 181 Male 24 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Brandon Howard 26 Thorney Running Club 02:00:08 9:10 min/m
1 213 32 Female 6 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Claire Freeman 163 02:00:11 9:10 min/m
1 214 33 Female 6 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Kay Riley 2096 Thorney Running Club 02:00:28 9:11 min/m
1 215 182 Male 11 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Jacob Smith 2102 7formation striders 02:00:37 9:12 min/m
1 216 34 Female 5 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Ashleigh Carter 2093 02:00:40 9:12 min/m
1 217 183 Male 31 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Grant Kirkpatrick 2094 02:00:41 9:12 min/m
1 218 184 Male 32 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Ben Jarvis 308 02:00:52 9:13 min/m
1 219 35 Female 7 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Lucy Horton-Hiron 2060 02:01:01 9:14 min/m
1 220 185 Male 30 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Edward Smith 10 02:01:02 9:14 min/m
1 221 186 Male 27 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Kevin Saunby 236 02:01:04 9:14 min/m
1 222 187 Male 21 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Simon Burrows 152 02:01:07 9:14 min/m
1 223 188 Male 33 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Sean Matthews 510 Northampton Road Runners 02:01:10 9:15 min/m
1 224 189 Male 22 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Lee Orbell 302 02:01:24 9:16 min/m
1 225 190 Male 34 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Phil Young 125 02:01:24 9:16 min/m
1 226 191 Male 25 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 James Handford 329 02:01:40 9:17 min/m
1 227 192 Male 31 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Tom Barley 327 02:01:40 9:17 min/m
1 228 36 Female 8 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Louise Johnson 118 Barrow Runners 02:01:48 9:17 min/m
1 229 193 Male 15 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Shaw Michael 351 Vegan Runners 02:02:00 9:18 min/m
1 230 194 Male 12 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Oliver Megeary 399 02:02:03 9:19 min/m
1 231 195 Male 16 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 C Abadie 153 02:02:04 9:19 min/m
1 232 196 Male 35 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Peter Ashford 505 02:02:29 9:21 min/m
1 233 37 Female 9 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Rachel Laxton 2074 Gilmorton Gazelles 02:02:41 9:21 min/m
1 234 197 Male 32 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Sam Spencer 398 02:02:46 9:22 min/m
1 235 198 Male 2 / 4 Ages 70 - 74 Roger Lewis Sayer 119 Werrington Joggers 02:02:51 9:22 min/m
1 236 199 Male 28 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Nicholas Jones 436 02:03:06 9:23 min/m
1 237 38 Female 10 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Maneesha Prajapati 57 02:03:12 9:24 min/m
1 238 200 Male 13 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Harrison Bull 228 02:03:27 9:25 min/m
1 239 39 Female 7 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Elaine Montgomery 209 02:03:36 9:26 min/m
1 240 201 Male 29 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Jon Myers 2097 02:03:37 9:26 min/m
1 241 40 Female 6 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Sophie Patman 2068 02:03:47 9:27 min/m
1 242 41 Female 3 / 6 Ages 18 - 24 Remy Knowles 229 Striders 02:03:57 9:27 min/m
1 243 42 Female 3 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Rosslyn Hamlyn 467 Werrington Joggers 02:04:09 9:28 min/m
1 244 202 Male 23 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Philip Taylor 267 02:04:11 9:28 min/m
1 245 203 Male 3 / 4 Ages 70 - 74 William Lee 104 Southwell Running Club 02:04:17 9:29 min/m
1 246 43 Female 6 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Amy Walker 299 02:04:19 9:29 min/m
1 247 44 Female 7 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Catherine Hewitt 74 02:04:27 9:30 min/m
1 248 45 Female 3 / 9 Ages 60 - 64 Jane Stedman 178 Bodmin Road Runners 02:04:46 9:31 min/m
1 249 204 Male 36 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Lawrie Udall 2048 02:04:48 9:31 min/m
1 250 46 Female 4 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Emma Machowska 2016 Wreake Runners 02:04:57 9:32 min/m
1 251 205 Male 17 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Nicholas Cousins 558 02:05:12 9:33 min/m
1 252 206 Male 30 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Richard Marzeta 317 02:05:17 9:33 min/m
1 253 47 Female 8 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Sophie Smith 150 02:05:29 9:34 min/m
1 254 207 Male 24 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Sanjay Bulsara 127 02:05:30 9:34 min/m
1 255 48 Female 6 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Melissa Jane Martin 81 02:05:33 9:35 min/m
1 256 49 Female 11 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Karen Willmott 487 Thorney Running Club 02:05:36 9:35 min/m
1 257 50 Female 9 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Hayley Nourish 2063 02:05:36 9:35 min/m
1 258 51 Female 4 / 6 Ages 18 - 24 Olivia Wilson 108 Melton Running Club 02:05:37 9:35 min/m
1 259 52 Female 7 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Rebecca Martin 80 02:06:02 9:37 min/m
1 260 53 Female 5 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Clare Woods 261 Baston Harriers 02:06:04 9:37 min/m
1 261 208 Male 37 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Jay Patel 464 02:06:22 9:38 min/m
1 262 209 Male 38 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Andrew Gabriel 441 02:06:25 9:39 min/m
1 263 210 Male 25 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Owen Milton 28 02:06:28 9:39 min/m
1 264 54 Female 10 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Kate Simons 165 02:06:43 9:40 min/m
1 265 55 Female 8 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Daniela Dumitrescu 180 Wolds Breakfast Club 02:06:49 9:40 min/m
1 266 211 Male 33 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Matthew Leach 402 02:06:50 9:40 min/m
1 267 212 Male 39 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Nimitray Joshi 58 02:06:53 9:41 min/m
1 268 56 Female 9 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Amanda Palmer 2089 02:06:54 9:41 min/m
1 269 213 Male 1 / 1 Under 18 Josh Bedford 134 02:06:54 9:41 min/m
1 270 214 Male 18 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Steve Ham 197 Lonely Goat RC 02:07:01 9:41 min/m
1 271 215 Male 19 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Jason Gibson 171 02:07:07 9:42 min/m
1 272 216 Male 31 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Lszl Pletka 2049 02:07:08 9:42 min/m
1 273 57 Female 12 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Paula Hannaford 93 02:07:11 9:42 min/m
1 274 217 Male 34 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Lee Hannaford 94 02:07:12 9:42 min/m
1 275 58 Female 8 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Lottie Jones 269 02:07:13 9:42 min/m
1 276 218 Male 32 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Tom Thatcher 2059 02:07:16 9:42 min/m
1 277 59 Female 13 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Amy Thatcher 7 Nettleham Trotters 02:07:16 9:42 min/m
1 278 219 Male 35 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Botond Kovats 2050 02:07:20 9:43 min/m
1 279 60 Female 2 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Trudy Larkinson 173 02:07:20 9:43 min/m
1 280 220 Male 33 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Ben Scholey 274 Selby Striders 02:07:33 9:44 min/m
1 281 221 Male 26 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Nick Blake 316 02:07:43 9:44 min/m
1 282 222 Male 14 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Patrick Kniveton 122 02:07:50 9:45 min/m
1 283 223 Male 34 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Dave Lucas 90 02:07:52 9:45 min/m
1 284 224 Male 40 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Matthew Gadd 484 02:07:54 9:45 min/m
1 285 225 Male 35 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 John Cattrell 523 02:07:59 9:46 min/m
1 286 61 Female 6 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Nicola Andrews 559 02:08:07 9:46 min/m
1 287 62 Female 3 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Justine Whitworth 491 02:08:12 9:47 min/m
1 288 226 Male 41 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Dan Foster 205 02:08:17 9:47 min/m
1 289 63 Female 10 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Emily Sentance 270 02:08:21 9:47 min/m
1 290 227 Male 36 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Scott Wrigley 199 02:08:33 9:48 min/m
1 291 228 Male 42 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Alec Simpson 265 02:08:36 9:49 min/m
1 292 229 Male 9 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Richard Vizard 2005 02:08:36 9:49 min/m
1 293 64 Female 7 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Rebecca Styne 65 02:08:38 9:49 min/m
1 294 65 Female 14 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Charlie Payne 2085 02:08:58 9:50 min/m
1 295 66 Female 8 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Becky Bell 191 02:09:07 9:51 min/m
1 296 230 Male 43 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Jack Riggall 485 02:09:17 9:52 min/m
1 297 231 Male 44 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Luke Riggall 66 02:09:21 9:52 min/m
1 298 67 Female 11 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Maria Noureddine 286 02:09:23 9:52 min/m
1 299 232 Male 26 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Nick Brittain 504 02:09:34 9:53 min/m
1 300 233 Male 27 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Julian Smith 420 02:09:35 9:53 min/m
1 301 234 Male 20 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 David Argent 393 Redway Runners 02:09:42 9:54 min/m
1 302 68 Female 12 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Wendy Thornton 170 02:09:47 9:54 min/m
1 303 69 Female 11 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Tara Ricketts 2078 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 02:09:50 9:54 min/m
1 304 235 Male 37 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Anil Mehta 2044 02:09:51 9:54 min/m
1 305 70 Female 12 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Angela Jolliffe 2020 02:10:00 9:55 min/m
1 306 71 Female 13 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Catherine Tate 288 Redway Runners 02:10:00 9:55 min/m
1 307 236 Male 36 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 James Smith 243 02:10:04 9:55 min/m
1 308 72 Female 7 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Sue Morris 64 02:10:11 9:56 min/m
1 309 237 Male 38 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Thomas Esward 59 02:10:19 9:56 min/m
1 310 73 Female 13 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Becky Ots 325 02:10:32 9:57 min/m
1 311 238 Male 27 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Dom Barraclough 503 02:10:34 9:58 min/m
1 312 74 Female 9 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Elizabeth Parker 514 02:10:52 9:59 min/m
1 313 239 Male 15 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Ilie Ghetivu 391 02:11:09 10:00 min/m
1 314 75 Female 8 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Samantha Pitchford 24 Werrington Joggers 02:11:11 10:00 min/m
1 315 76 Female 15 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Angie Cox 432 Werrington Joggers 02:11:12 10:00 min/m
1 316 77 Female 10 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Dhara Patel 465 02:11:16 10:01 min/m
1 317 78 Female 16 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Jacqui Baugh 462 02:11:29 10:02 min/m
1 318 79 Female 17 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Gaynor Jennings 461 02:11:30 10:02 min/m
1 319 240 Male 21 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Tudor Williams 112 02:11:38 10:02 min/m
1 320 80 Female 9 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Suzanne Richards 2017 02:11:51 10:03 min/m
1 321 81 Female 18 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Litza Ford 412 02:12:02 10:04 min/m
1 322 82 Female 4 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Jo Stanton 2051 02:12:07 10:05 min/m
1 323 241 Male 18 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Harvey Adams 303 02:12:09 10:05 min/m
1 324 242 Male 39 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 James Orton 92 02:12:26 10:06 min/m
1 325 243 Male 28 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Peter Blackwood 366 02:12:27 10:06 min/m
1 326 83 Female 19 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Angie Hayes 231 Striders 02:12:34 10:07 min/m
1 327 244 Male 19 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 George Riggall 2057 02:12:40 10:07 min/m
1 328 84 Female 14 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Monica Blythin 282 02:12:51 10:08 min/m
1 329 245 Male 28 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Edward Reynolds 185 02:12:58 10:09 min/m
1 330 246 Male 37 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Sean Faulkner 369 02:12:58 10:09 min/m
1 331 247 Male 40 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Phil England 2008 02:13:06 10:09 min/m
1 332 248 Male 22 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Jason Mitchell 2039 02:13:21 10:10 min/m
1 333 85 Female 15 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Jacqueline Greaves 2024 WVTri 02:13:23 10:10 min/m
1 334 86 Female 5 / 6 Ages 18 - 24 Molly Anton 440 Werrington Joggers 02:13:31 10:11 min/m
1 335 249 Male 38 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 James Gibbs 539 02:13:34 10:11 min/m
1 336 87 Female 14 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Melanie Cook 557 Run Mummy Run CRC 02:13:45 10:12 min/m
1 337 88 Female 9 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Chloe Rixson 54 02:14:01 10:13 min/m
1 338 250 Male 29 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Robin Ford 413 02:14:02 10:13 min/m
1 339 251 Male 30 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Alastair Totty 355 02:14:03 10:14 min/m
1 340 252 Male 20 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Daryl Robbins 404 02:14:04 10:14 min/m
1 341 253 Male 31 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 David Anton 446 Werrington Joggers 02:14:05 10:14 min/m
1 342 89 Female 11 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Kerrie Culverwell 2001 02:14:06 10:14 min/m
1 343 254 Male 45 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Tom Andrews 386 02:14:08 10:14 min/m
1 344 255 Male 41 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Graham Palmer 203 02:14:17 10:15 min/m
1 345 90 Female 15 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Lizzie Charnock 470 Godmanchester running club 02:14:22 10:15 min/m
1 346 91 Female 12 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Gemma Willis 507 02:14:22 10:15 min/m
1 347 92 Female 10 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Charlotte Brennan 509 02:14:23 10:15 min/m
1 348 93 Female 16 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Julie Mclaren 2065 Lincs Ladies Running Club 02:14:24 10:15 min/m
1 349 256 Male 29 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Howard Loraine 312 02:14:38 10:16 min/m
1 350 257 Male 3 / 4 Ages 65 - 69 Vaughan Dickinson 2072 02:14:41 10:16 min/m
1 351 258 Male 30 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Paul Atkinson 2022 Harborough Social Runners 02:14:42 10:16 min/m
1 352 259 Male 46 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Gregg Roantree 253 02:14:46 10:17 min/m
1 353 94 Female 17 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Rachael Hickson 256 02:14:53 10:17 min/m
1 354 95 Female 18 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Sharon Collingwood 254 02:14:54 10:17 min/m
1 355 260 Male 23 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Chas Campen 476 Werrington Joggers 02:14:56 10:18 min/m
1 356 96 Female 4 / 9 Ages 60 - 64 Rowena Homan 140 Werrington Joggers 02:14:56 10:18 min/m
1 357 97 Female 5 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Caroline Sefton 475 Werrington Joggers 02:15:12 10:19 min/m
1 358 98 Female 13 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Sophie Bennett 495 02:15:27 10:20 min/m
1 359 99 Female 14 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Katie Lowder 2033 02:15:28 10:20 min/m
1 360 100 Female 11 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Katie Stevenson 2035 02:15:28 10:20 min/m
1 361 101 Female 16 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Natalie Hurst 2034 02:15:29 10:20 min/m
1 362 102 Female 17 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Laura Edwards 535 02:15:34 10:20 min/m
1 363 103 Female 10 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Eeva Silkstone 12 Lincs Ladies Running Club 02:15:43 10:21 min/m
1 364 261 Male 32 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Firstnameneeded Broughton 2054 02:15:44 10:21 min/m
1 365 104 Female 12 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Elizabeth Lewis 423 02:15:46 10:21 min/m
1 366 105 Female 15 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Kirsty Boulton 2041 SADRC 02:15:52 10:22 min/m
1 367 106 Female 20 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Ayshae Howes 2091 02:16:03 10:23 min/m
1 368 262 Male 39 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Ben Gooch 382 02:16:07 10:23 min/m
1 369 107 Female 5 / 9 Ages 60 - 64 Nur Hooton 482 Runners-next-the-sea 02:16:25 10:24 min/m
1 370 108 Female 21 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Muzafer Salif 474 02:16:26 10:24 min/m
1 371 263 Male 1 / 2 Ages 75 + Jim Fell 193 Werrington Joggers 02:16:43 10:26 min/m
1 372 109 Female 22 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Jenni Buckland 315 02:17:05 10:27 min/m
1 373 264 Male 10 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Graham Tyers 543 02:17:13 10:28 min/m
1 374 110 Female 16 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Claire Curt 459 Werrington Joggers 02:17:16 10:28 min/m
1 375 265 Male 24 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Paul Platten 8 Werrington Joggers 02:17:17 10:28 min/m
1 376 111 Female 11 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Nic Byrne 546 Lonely Goat RC 02:17:28 10:29 min/m
1 377 266 Male 42 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Alan Bayliss 2042 02:17:28 10:29 min/m
1 378 267 Male 11 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Guy Masters 247 02:17:54 10:31 min/m
1 379 112 Female 18 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Christy Lodge 129 02:18:25 10:34 min/m
1 380 113 Female 17 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Charlotte Allen 43 Steel City Striders 02:18:26 10:34 min/m
1 381 268 Male 31 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Clive Wilkinson 551 02:18:31 10:34 min/m
1 382 114 Female 13 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Rose Hawkins 297 02:19:04 10:36 min/m
1 383 269 Male 47 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Shaun Keel 206 02:19:16 10:37 min/m
1 384 115 Female 19 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Kate Tomlinson 335 02:19:25 10:38 min/m
1 385 270 Male 32 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Dave Greasley 550 02:19:25 10:38 min/m
1 386 116 Female 20 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Julie Graves 310 02:19:26 10:38 min/m
1 387 117 Female 19 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Helen Wadsworth 328 02:19:33 10:39 min/m
1 388 118 Female 18 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Amy Heden 2104 Slaithwaite Striders 02:19:54 10:40 min/m
1 389 119 Female 19 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Jenny Neale 361 02:19:54 10:40 min/m
1 390 271 Male 33 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Christopher Carley 194 02:19:55 10:40 min/m
1 391 120 Female 20 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Jessamine Wells 216 02:20:09 10:41 min/m
1 392 121 Female 6 / 6 Ages 18 - 24 Olivia Morton 2110 02:20:17 10:42 min/m
1 393 122 Female 12 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Teresa Sutherill 230 Striders 02:20:47 10:44 min/m
1 394 123 Female 6 / 9 Ages 60 - 64 Ellen Norris 234 02:20:55 10:45 min/m
1 395 124 Female 23 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Elisabeth Matthews 2002 Wreake Runners 02:21:13 10:46 min/m
1 396 125 Female 20 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Katie Ogle 2061 02:21:23 10:47 min/m
1 397 126 Female 21 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Lorna Nicholls 115 02:21:25 10:47 min/m
1 398 127 Female 24 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Michelle Morrow 357 02:21:31 10:48 min/m
1 399 128 Female 14 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Erin Smith 454 02:21:32 10:48 min/m
1 400 129 Female 21 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Julie Smith 431 02:21:33 10:48 min/m
1 401 272 Male 40 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Andrew Ward 2009 02:21:34 10:48 min/m
1 402 130 Female 15 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Sarah Chan 294 02:21:36 10:48 min/m
1 403 131 Female 13 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Caroline Woods 517 02:21:53 10:49 min/m
1 404 273 Male 21 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Oliver Adams 305 02:21:59 10:50 min/m
1 405 132 Female 7 / 9 Ages 60 - 64 Lesley Cooke 225 02:22:06 10:50 min/m
1 406 133 Female 25 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Katy Groom 2006 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners 02:22:15 10:51 min/m
1 407 274 Male 43 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Marc Sullivan 2073 02:23:02 10:55 min/m
1 408 134 Female 26 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Laura Hailstone 307 02:23:03 10:55 min/m
1 409 135 Female 27 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Rebecca Hodgson 319 02:23:04 10:55 min/m
1 410 136 Female 6 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Maxine Johnson 2062 02:23:27 10:57 min/m
1 411 137 Female 14 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Joanne Wilson 33 02:23:27 10:57 min/m
1 412 275 Male 33 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Denis Odriscoll 258 02:23:34 10:57 min/m
1 413 138 Female 15 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Nicky Asplin 245 02:23:34 10:57 min/m
1 414 276 Male 25 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Alan Campbell 77 02:23:46 10:58 min/m
1 415 139 Female 16 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Louise Foster 76 02:23:46 10:58 min/m
1 416 277 Male 22 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Jake Shearwood 50 02:23:50 10:58 min/m
1 417 140 Female 7 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Helen English 49 02:24:24 11:01 min/m
1 418 278 Male 34 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Jamie Pinkett 131 02:24:41 11:02 min/m
1 419 141 Female 8 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Rachel Wisbey 2067 Werrington Joggers 02:24:44 11:02 min/m
1 420 279 Male 26 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 Richard Cotterell 182 02:24:54 11:03 min/m
1 421 142 Female 22 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Justine Edwards 2101 02:25:11 11:05 min/m
1 422 143 Female 21 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Jordan Lyons 388 02:25:13 11:05 min/m
1 423 144 Female 22 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Sarah-Jayne Graves 237 02:26:15 11:09 min/m
1 424 280 Male 12 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Nigel Adams 304 02:26:33 11:11 min/m
1 425 281 Male 35 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Trevor Andrews 189 02:26:34 11:11 min/m
1 426 282 Male 44 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Jason Western 2098 02:26:34 11:11 min/m
1 427 145 Female 28 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Helen Stephenson 479 02:26:43 11:12 min/m
1 428 146 Female 29 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Terrie Skelland 370 02:26:55 11:12 min/m
1 429 147 Female 30 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Danielle Bisnauthsing 354 02:26:55 11:12 min/m
1 430 148 Female 23 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Debbie Martin 455 02:26:58 11:13 min/m
1 431 149 Female 9 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Judith Marriott 449 02:26:59 11:13 min/m
1 432 150 Female 10 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Tracey Wilkinson 499 Wolds Breakfast Club 02:27:33 11:15 min/m
1 433 283 Male 36 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Matt Stevenson 437 02:27:59 11:17 min/m
1 434 151 Female 16 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Jade Brockington 264 Sleaford Striders 02:29:03 11:22 min/m
1 435 284 Male 13 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Ian Harding 2080 02:29:09 11:23 min/m
1 436 285 Male 48 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Ben Campbell-Kemp 409 02:29:10 11:23 min/m
1 437 152 Female 17 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Tracy Webb 2055 Grantham Running Club 02:29:24 11:24 min/m
1 438 286 Male 34 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Sean Smith 501 02:29:42 11:25 min/m
1 439 287 Male 35 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Ian Holden 525 02:29:58 11:26 min/m
1 440 153 Female 23 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Nikki Bridges 142 02:30:04 11:27 min/m
1 441 154 Female 18 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Louise Jinks 167 Werrington Joggers 02:30:13 11:28 min/m
1 442 155 Female 24 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Sarah Jones 424 02:30:17 11:28 min/m
1 443 288 Male 14 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Ian Bridges 143 02:30:24 11:28 min/m
1 444 289 Male 37 / 37 Ages 45 - 49 Keith Burnett 2084 Olney Runners 02:30:26 11:29 min/m
1 445 156 Female 24 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Emma Day 2083 Olney Runners 02:30:27 11:29 min/m
1 446 290 Male 15 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Nick Clarke 422 02:31:06 11:32 min/m
1 447 291 Male 4 / 4 Ages 65 - 69 William Diver 458 Werrington Joggers 02:31:11 11:32 min/m
1 448 157 Female 11 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Caroline Hall 168 Werrington Joggers 02:31:33 11:34 min/m
1 449 158 Female 22 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Kathleen Ellis 320 02:31:38 11:34 min/m
1 450 159 Female 23 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Gabriella Barnard-Edmunds 367 02:31:49 11:35 min/m
1 451 160 Female 24 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Kerri Garner 442 02:32:19 11:37 min/m
1 452 161 Female 25 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Ruth Cullen 340 RB Fitness 02:33:13 11:41 min/m
1 453 162 Female 12 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Sue Barrow 232 Rutland 02:33:43 11:44 min/m
1 454 163 Female 17 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Alison Attwood 460 02:34:01 11:45 min/m
1 455 164 Female 31 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Hannah Turner 244 02:35:01 11:50 min/m
1 456 165 Female 26 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Helen Fountain 291 02:36:03 11:54 min/m
1 457 166 Female 18 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Georgia Wells 359 Sleaford Striders 02:36:09 11:55 min/m
1 458 292 Male 45 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Tom Cassady 109 02:36:24 11:56 min/m
1 459 167 Female 32 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Elizabeth Munoz 277 02:37:23 12:00 min/m
1 460 293 Male 49 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Matthew Ball 4 02:38:27 12:05 min/m
1 461 168 Female 13 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Lorraine Fussey 356 02:39:31 12:10 min/m
1 462 169 Female 19 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Karen Cartwright 334 02:39:49 12:11 min/m
1 463 294 Male 46 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Przemek Drozkowsla 2099 02:40:28 12:14 min/m
1 464 170 Female 25 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Camilla Munton 410 02:41:10 12:18 min/m
1 465 295 Male 36 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Nigel Toussaint 47 02:41:49 12:21 min/m
1 466 171 Female 25 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Elizabeth Custance 435 02:42:29 12:24 min/m
1 467 172 Female 33 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Laura Harwood 415 Werrington Joggers 02:43:13 12:27 min/m
1 468 173 Female 34 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Esme Johnson 377 02:43:16 12:27 min/m
1 469 174 Female 20 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Suzy Broughton 520 02:43:45 12:30 min/m
1 470 175 Female 35 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Eleanor Morris 516 Bowring Runners 02:43:46 12:30 min/m
1 471 176 Female 26 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Alisha Campbell 378 02:43:59 12:31 min/m
1 472 177 Female 19 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Sophie Spencer 2109 02:44:29 12:33 min/m
1 473 178 Female 20 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Jess Smith 128 02:45:57 12:40 min/m
1 474 296 Male 2 / 2 Ages 75 + Roy Mayhew 2037 02:47:04 12:45 min/m
1 475 179 Female 14 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Lucy Davidson 536 Cliff Village Runners 02:48:54 12:53 min/m
1 476 180 Female 27 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Nadezda Horakova 2026 02:49:24 12:55 min/m
1 477 181 Female 27 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Clare Hobbs 79 02:50:11 12:59 min/m
1 478 182 Female 15 / 15 Ages 55 - 59 Rachel Williams 113 02:50:26 13:00 min/m
1 479 297 Male 50 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Tristan Tyerman 144 02:51:10 13:04 min/m
1 480 183 Female 21 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Rachel Beavis 238 02:52:02 13:07 min/m
1 481 184 Female 26 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Elizabeth Clark 332 02:52:18 13:09 min/m
1 482 298 Male 23 / 23 Ages 25 - 29 Rory Ludbrook 331 02:52:20 13:09 min/m
1 483 299 Male 37 / 37 Ages 50 - 54 Neil Needham 384 02:54:15 13:18 min/m
1 484 185 Female 21 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Sharon Reason 363 02:54:47 13:20 min/m
1 485 186 Female 22 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Jacqueline Cook 2058 02:56:44 13:29 min/m
1 486 187 Female 22 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Hannah Gilbert 126 02:56:50 13:29 min/m
1 487 188 Female 27 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Suzanna Orage 511 02:57:22 13:32 min/m
1 488 189 Female 23 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Sakoon Kamanah 17 02:57:45 13:34 min/m
1 489 300 Male 51 / 51 Ages 30 - 34 Nathanael Hammond 406 02:58:34 13:37 min/m
1 490 190 Female 24 / 24 Ages 50 - 54 Lizzie Sparkes 162 02:59:04 13:40 min/m
1 491 191 Female 28 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Andrea Weston 161 02:59:04 13:40 min/m
1 492 192 Female 23 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Jess Joyce 184 02:59:08 13:40 min/m
1 493 301 Male 27 / 27 Ages 55 - 59 David Hutchinson 208 03:01:00 13:49 min/m
1 494 302 Male 47 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Marc Richardson 379 03:07:39 14:19 min/m
1 495 193 Female 8 / 9 Ages 60 - 64 Ann Gillespie 69 03:11:05 14:35 min/m
1 496 194 Female 36 / 36 Ages 40 - 44 Nicola Fraser 242 Market Harborough Social Runners Club 03:12:26 14:41 min/m
1 497 195 Female 28 / 28 Ages 45 - 49 Michaela Morgan 300 Harborough Social Runners 03:12:49 14:43 min/m
1 498 196 Female 29 / 29 Ages 30 - 34 Rohanna Beal 188 03:14:44 14:51 min/m
1 499 197 Female 9 / 9 Ages 60 - 64 Pam Hutley 349 03:15:09 14:53 min/m
1 500 198 Female 24 / 24 Ages 25 - 29 Rosie Gardiner 2032 03:39:32 16:45 min/m
1 501 199 Female 28 / 28 Ages 35 - 39 Elizabeth Cadby 2070 03:39:36 16:45 min/m
1 502 303 Male 4 / 4 Ages 70 - 74 Michael Connor 443 Werrington Joggers 03:39:48 16:46 min/m
1 503 304 Male 48 / 48 Ages 40 - 44 Chris Ward 390 03:53:12 17:48 min/m
1 504 305 Male 16 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Steve Rowell 371 03:53:13 17:48 min/m
1 505 306 Male 41 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Glynn Spratt 130 03:53:14 17:48 min/m
1 506 307 Male 42 / 42 Ages 35 - 39 Michael Fitzpatrick 372 03:53:14 17:48 min/m
1 507 308 Male 17 / 17 Ages 60 - 64 Eddie Robinson 389 04:52:45 22:20 min/m
2 1 1 Female 1 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Kerry Gilmartin 1037 02:57:46 13:34 min/m
2 2 2 Female 1 / 3 Ages 55 - 59 Sara Marshall 1017 02:58:58 13:39 min/m
2 3 3 Female 2 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Agata Szuba 1019 02:59:04 13:40 min/m
2 4 4 Female 2 / 3 Ages 55 - 59 Sharon Carruthers 1009 03:20:14 15:17 min/m
2 5 5 Female 1 / 5 Ages 50 - 54 Sara Mudhar 1010 03:20:17 15:17 min/m
2 6 6 Female 3 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Kathryn Goose 1036 03:28:35 15:55 min/m
2 7 7 Female 4 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Kim Mabbutt 1042 03:28:36 15:55 min/m
2 8 8 Female 2 / 5 Ages 50 - 54 Katrina Parker 1039 03:29:07 15:57 min/m
2 9 1 Male 1 / 2 Ages 50 - 54 Richard Parker 1038 03:29:07 15:57 min/m
2 10 9 Female 1 / 5 Ages 45 - 49 Amanda Hutchings 1027 03:33:36 16:18 min/m
2 11 10 Female 3 / 5 Ages 50 - 54 Eleanor Mickleburgh 1012 03:36:36 16:32 min/m
2 12 11 Female 1 / 6 Ages 30 - 34 Charlotte Sismey 1011 03:36:38 16:32 min/m
2 13 2 Male 1 / 1 Ages 45 - 49 Andrew Hutchings 1026 03:38:03 16:38 min/m
2 14 12 Female 1 / 2 Ages 60 - 64 Fiona Singer 1024 03:43:42 17:04 min/m
2 15 3 Male 1 / 1 Ages 60 - 64 Philip Mackie 2066 03:49:40 17:31 min/m
2 16 13 Female 1 / 2 Ages 18 - 24 Emily Stevens 1005 03:53:31 17:49 min/m
2 17 14 Female 4 / 5 Ages 50 - 54 Jane Stevens 1006 03:53:33 17:49 min/m
2 18 15 Female 2 / 6 Ages 30 - 34 Emily Frost 1013 03:53:41 17:50 min/m
2 19 16 Female 3 / 6 Ages 30 - 34 Hannah Cheshire 1014 03:53:41 17:50 min/m
2 20 17 Female 2 / 5 Ages 45 - 49 Joanne Weekes Grove 1041 04:07:39 18:54 min/m
2 21 18 Female 5 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Catherine Weekes 1040 04:07:39 18:54 min/m
2 22 19 Female 3 / 5 Ages 45 - 49 Michelle Mitchell 1044 04:13:09 19:19 min/m
2 23 20 Female 5 / 5 Ages 50 - 54 Jill Richardson 1046 04:13:11 19:19 min/m
2 24 21 Female 4 / 5 Ages 45 - 49 Michelle Cutting 1047 04:13:13 19:19 min/m
2 25 22 Female 5 / 5 Ages 45 - 49 Rachel Bales 1045 04:13:16 19:20 min/m
2 26 4 Male 2 / 2 Ages 50 - 54 David Wilson 1003 04:15:59 19:32 min/m
2 27 23 Female 6 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Kate Bunney 1004 04:16:01 19:32 min/m
2 28 24 Female 7 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Kerry Harwood 1007 04:17:28 19:39 min/m
2 29 25 Female 8 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Agnieszka Andrzejak 1008 04:17:28 19:39 min/m
2 30 5 Male 1 / 1 Under 18 John Clampin 333 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club 04:21:09 19:56 min/m
2 31 26 Female 3 / 3 Ages 55 - 59 Sandra Lorking 1016 04:21:42 19:58 min/m
2 32 27 Female 4 / 6 Ages 30 - 34 Robyn Lowe 1001 04:21:48 19:59 min/m
2 33 28 Female 1 / 1 Ages 65 - 69 Diane Bayles 1048 04:31:29 20:43 min/m
2 34 29 Female 1 / 1 Ages 35 - 39 Roxanne Dean 1023 04:42:14 21:32 min/m
2 35 30 Female 5 / 6 Ages 30 - 34 Emily Dean 1021 04:42:15 21:32 min/m
2 36 31 Female 2 / 2 Ages 60 - 64 Charmaine Dean 1022 04:42:15 21:32 min/m
2 37 32 Female 6 / 6 Ages 30 - 34 Elzbieta Szczepaniak 1020 04:42:18 21:33 min/m
2 38 33 Female 2 / 2 Ages 18 - 24 Jenna Lad 2088 04:46:46 21:53 min/m
2 39 34 Female 9 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Jayneeka Lad 1025 04:46:47 21:53 min/m
2 40 35 Female 1 / 1 Under 18 Tiya Lad 2087 04:46:48 21:53 min/m

Rutland Spring Half Marathon 2023 Results - Walkers

EventId Pos Gender Pos Gender Cat pos Category First name Last name Race num Club Time Pace
2 1 1 Female 1 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Kerry Gilmartin 1037 02:57:46 13:34 min/m
2 2 2 Female 1 / 3 Ages 55 - 59 Sara Marshall 1017 02:58:58 13:39 min/m
2 3 3 Female 2 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Agata Szuba 1019 02:59:04 13:40 min/m
2 4 4 Female 2 / 3 Ages 55 - 59 Sharon Carruthers 1009 03:20:14 15:17 min/m
2 5 5 Female 1 / 5 Ages 50 - 54 Sara Mudhar 1010 03:20:17 15:17 min/m
2 6 6 Female 3 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Kathryn Goose 1036 03:28:35 15:55 min/m
2 7 7 Female 4 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Kim Mabbutt 1042 03:28:36 15:55 min/m
2 8 8 Female 2 / 5 Ages 50 - 54 Katrina Parker 1039 03:29:07 15:57 min/m
2 9 1 Male 1 / 2 Ages 50 - 54 Richard Parker 1038 03:29:07 15:57 min/m
2 10 9 Female 1 / 5 Ages 45 - 49 Amanda Hutchings 1027 03:33:36 16:18 min/m
2 11 10 Female 3 / 5 Ages 50 - 54 Eleanor Mickleburgh 1012 03:36:36 16:32 min/m
2 12 11 Female 1 / 6 Ages 30 - 34 Charlotte Sismey 1011 03:36:38 16:32 min/m
2 13 2 Male 1 / 1 Ages 45 - 49 Andrew Hutchings 1026 03:38:03 16:38 min/m
2 14 12 Female 1 / 2 Ages 60 - 64 Fiona Singer 1024 03:43:42 17:04 min/m
2 15 3 Male 1 / 1 Ages 60 - 64 Philip Mackie 2066 03:49:40 17:31 min/m
2 16 13 Female 1 / 2 Ages 18 - 24 Emily Stevens 1005 03:53:31 17:49 min/m
2 17 14 Female 4 / 5 Ages 50 - 54 Jane Stevens 1006 03:53:33 17:49 min/m
2 18 15 Female 2 / 6 Ages 30 - 34 Emily Frost 1013 03:53:41 17:50 min/m
2 19 16 Female 3 / 6 Ages 30 - 34 Hannah Cheshire 1014 03:53:41 17:50 min/m
2 20 17 Female 2 / 5 Ages 45 - 49 Joanne Weekes Grove 1041 04:07:39 18:54 min/m
2 21 18 Female 5 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Catherine Weekes 1040 04:07:39 18:54 min/m
2 22 19 Female 3 / 5 Ages 45 - 49 Michelle Mitchell 1044 04:13:09 19:19 min/m
2 23 20 Female 5 / 5 Ages 50 - 54 Jill Richardson 1046 04:13:11 19:19 min/m
2 24 21 Female 4 / 5 Ages 45 - 49 Michelle Cutting 1047 04:13:13 19:19 min/m
2 25 22 Female 5 / 5 Ages 45 - 49 Rachel Bales 1045 04:13:16 19:20 min/m
2 26 4 Male 2 / 2 Ages 50 - 54 David Wilson 1003 04:15:59 19:32 min/m
2 27 23 Female 6 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Kate Bunney 1004 04:16:01 19:32 min/m
2 28 24 Female 7 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Kerry Harwood 1007 04:17:28 19:39 min/m
2 29 25 Female 8 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Agnieszka Andrzejak 1008 04:17:28 19:39 min/m
2 30 5 Male 1 / 1 Under 18 John Clampin 333 Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club 04:21:09 19:56 min/m
2 31 26 Female 3 / 3 Ages 55 - 59 Sandra Lorking 1016 04:21:42 19:58 min/m
2 32 27 Female 4 / 6 Ages 30 - 34 Robyn Lowe 1001 04:21:48 19:59 min/m
2 33 28 Female 1 / 1 Ages 65 - 69 Diane Bayles 1048 04:31:29 20:43 min/m
2 34 29 Female 1 / 1 Ages 35 - 39 Roxanne Dean 1023 04:42:14 21:32 min/m
2 35 30 Female 5 / 6 Ages 30 - 34 Emily Dean 1021 04:42:15 21:32 min/m
2 36 31 Female 2 / 2 Ages 60 - 64 Charmaine Dean 1022 04:42:15 21:32 min/m
2 37 32 Female 6 / 6 Ages 30 - 34 Elzbieta Szczepaniak 1020 04:42:18 21:33 min/m
2 38 33 Female 2 / 2 Ages 18 - 24 Jenna Lad 2088 04:46:46 21:53 min/m
2 39 34 Female 9 / 9 Ages 40 - 44 Jayneeka Lad 1025 04:46:47 21:53 min/m
2 40 35 Female 1 / 1 Under 18 Tiya Lad 2087 04:46:48 21:53 min/m

 

facebook
%d bloggers like this: