Showground Relays 2023 Results

Showground Relays 2023 Results
JCRS Best Team Name Award

Goes to The Birmingham Swifts for THE THEORY OF RELAYTIVITY.

BTNA

Team_name Ranking
‘THE THEORY OF RELAYTIVITY’ 1
‘Silver Tops and Baldy  Locks’ 2
‘Ignorance is Blisters’ 3
‘We aren’t slow  we are getting value for money on entry fees’ 4
‘Relay-Fast we am’ 5
‘Old Soles and Arseholes’ 6

 

Bryan dale photos here.

Mick Hall photos here.

Auto-triggered Finish line photos here.

Showground Relays 2023 Results

Team name Team cat Team pos Team time Club
4 Gladiators' Boys 1 00:45:39 Cannock & Stafford AC
Bats out of Hell' Female Vet 160 1 00:53:18 Stone Master Marathoners
Cannock and Stafford Mix' Mixed Open 1 00:47:35 Cannock and stafford ac
City of Stoke Ladies' Female Open 1 00:48:23 City of Stoke AC
City of Stoke Men' Male Vet 160 1 00:43:31 City of Stoke AC
Happy Feet' Girls 1 00:51:35 Wolves & Bilston AC
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Kipchoge's' Male Open 1 00:41:02 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Running into The Woods' Family 1 00:52:10 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers
The Blurton Lollipops' Mixed Vet 160 1 00:48:39 Trentham RC
The curls and the girls HACC' Junior mixed 1 00:45:46 Halesowen ACC
Cheadle's finest mixed veg' Mixed Open 2 00:49:24 Cheadle Running Club
Family Fortunes' Family 2 00:56:01 Stone Master Marathoners
Girls Aloud' Girls 2 00:55:23 Cannock & Stafford AC
Hamstrings & Cheesestrings' Male Open 2 00:41:18 Halesowen ACC
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Farah's' Junior mixed 2 00:58:35 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
No Places for Young Men' Male Vet 160 2 00:44:03 Halesowen ACC
Pimp My Stride' Female Vet 160 2 00:53:59 Chase harriers
Reladies' Female Open 2 00:51:05 Halesowen ACC
Velo Runner 6' Mixed Vet 160 2 00:49:02 Velo Runner
WolfPack Whippets' Boys 2 00:46:26 Wolves & Bilston AC
Blind as a Bat' Male Open 3 00:45:38 Stone Master Marathoners
Four of a Kind' Family 3 00:56:10 Rising brook runners
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Dibaba's' Female Vet 160 3 00:56:23 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Newcastle (Staffs) AC McColgen's' Female Open 3 00:51:24 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Team Famalam' Mixed Open 3 00:51:02 Rugeley Runners
The 4 Princess'' Girls 3 00:55:26 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers
The Fast And The Curious' Junior mixed 3 01:01:15
The Goofies' Boys 3 00:47:04 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers
Velo Runner 1' Male Vet 160 3 00:44:22 Velo Runner
Velo Runner 5' Mixed Vet 160 3 00:49:43 Velo Runner
Batting for Both Sides' Mixed Vet 160 4 00:51:28 Stone Master Marathoners
Cannock and Stafford All Stars' Male Vet 160 4 00:44:30 Cannock and stafford ac
HACC Young Gold' Female Open 4 00:55:08 HACC
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Whiteman's' Junior mixed 4 01:10:18 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Putting the track in attracktive' Female Vet 160 4 00:59:17 Halesowen ACC
Silverdale D' Mixed Open 4 00:51:34 Silverdale RC
TB triathlon' Male Open 4 00:47:15
The 4 Lionhearts' Boys 4 00:48:27 Cannock & Stafford AC
The Girls in Green' Girls 4 00:58:04 Cannock & Stafford AC
Walton Chasers 2' Family 4 01:01:04
Cannock and Stafford Geezers' Male Vet 160 5 00:44:46 Cannock and stafford ac
Ignorance is Blisters' Mixed Open 5 00:54:26 City of Stoke AC
Leaders of the HACC' Boys 5 00:49:16 HACC
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Radcliffe's' Female Open 5 00:55:59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Relay Saying Something' Mixed Vet 160 5 00:52:32 Cannock & Stafford AC
Run And Ride -' Female Vet 160 5 00:59:53
Running with Wolves' Girls 5 01:01:39 Wolves & Bilston AC
The Gilberts' Family 5 01:05:14 Silverdale RC
The Italian Jog' Male Open 5 00:48:41 Stafford Harriers
Been there Run Bat' Mixed Vet 160 6 00:54:20 Stone Master Marathoners
Happy Harriers' Female Open 6 00:58:34 Essington Harriers Running Club
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Zatopek's' Male Vet 160 6 00:45:41 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Powered by sweets' Family 6 01:15:57
RBR C&S Mash-up' Male Open 6 00:49:48 Cannock and stafford ac
Real Housewives of Cheadle' Female Vet 160 6 01:01:38 Cheadle Running Club
Simply TB' Mixed Open 6 00:55:04 TB triathlon
The 4 Princesses' Girls 6 01:07:16 Cannock & Stafford AC
The Backstreet Boys' Boys 6 00:52:19 Cannock & Stafford AC
Alcobats' Female Vet 160 7 01:01:59 Stone Master Marathoners
Cannock and Stafford Ladies' Female Open 7 00:59:12 Cannock and stafford ac
Dukes of Hazard' Boys 7 00:57:10 Cannock & Stafford AC
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Coe's' Male Open 7 00:51:13 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Holme's' Girls 7 01:08:07 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Run And Ride Old But Gold' Male Vet 160 7 00:46:06
TB or not TB' Mixed Open 7 00:55:35 TB Tri
Team Jonathan' Mixed Vet 160 7 00:55:54 Cannock & Stafford AC
2 Fast 2 Furious' Mixed Vet 160 8 00:55:59 Essington Harriers Running Club
Cannock and Stafford Crew' Male Vet 160 8 00:46:36 Cannock and stafford ac
Chadsmoor Junior School Girls' Girls 8 01:14:55
Harrier Speed Male Open 8 00:51:52 Stafford Harriers
Harriers Young Flyers' Boys 8 00:57:42 Stafford Harriers
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Jones'' Female Vet 160 8 01:02:06 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Not fast just furious' Female Open 8 01:08:13
Scrambled Legs' Mixed Open 8 00:55:43
Berkswich Rangers FC' Boys 9 00:59:37
Cirque de Sore Legs' Mixed Open 9 00:57:26 WIP RC
Flapjacks are tasty' Female Open 9 01:08:48
No Heels Here Heart and Solers' Female Vet 160 9 01:04:53 Rugeley Runners
Run And Ride - Works Teams' Male Open 9 00:52:06
Team A' Mixed Vet 160 9 00:56:19 Sneyd Striders
Velo Runner 2' Male Vet 160 9 00:47:30 Velo Runner
Chadsmoor Junior School Boys' Boys 10 01:03:48
Harrier Girls Female Open 10 01:12:02 Stafford Harriers
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Nurmi's' Female Vet 160 10 01:05:49 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Ovett's' Male Vet 160 10 00:47:51 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Steady Rolling Men' Male Open 10 00:52:09 WIP Running Club
THE THEORY OF RELAYTIVITY' Mixed Open 10 00:58:59 Birmingham Swifts
The Wombats' Mixed Vet 160 10 00:57:36 Stone Master Marathoners
2 Oldun's and 2 Youngun's' Male Open 11 00:52:38 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers
Faster than Snails' Mixed Open 11 00:59:23 City of Stoke AC
Men In Space' Male Vet 160 11 00:49:39 Trentham RC
My pace or yours' Female Open 11 01:13:42 Rising brook runners
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Aouita's' Female Vet 160 11 01:07:20 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Not Fast But Furious' Mixed Vet 160 11 00:58:00 Stafford Harriers
Rugeley School' Boys 11 01:22:53
Absolutely Battered' Male Vet 160 12 00:49:58 Stone Master Marathoners
Beer Belly Baton Brigade' Male Open 12 00:53:19 WIP Running Club
Dashing Divas' Female Open 12 01:22:59 Essington Harriers Running Club
Positive Vibes' Mixed Open 12 00:59:50 Fordy Runs Running Club
The Brainy Bunch' Mixed Vet 160 12 00:58:15 Fordy Runs Running Club
We aren't slow we are getting value for money on entry fees' Female Vet 160 12 01:07:59 Rugeley Runners
Don't make em like this anymore!' Male Vet 160 13 00:50:13 Stafford Triathlon Club
In It 2 Win It' Mixed Open 13 01:00:11 Essington Harriers Running Club
Speedy foursome' Male Open 13 00:54:05
The Chippy Tuesdays' Mixed Vet 160 13 00:58:21 Trentham RC
The Strawberry Fields' Female Vet 160 13 01:09:40 Trentham RC
Aston MIBTPace Setters' Male Open 14 00:54:18 Winchester and District Athletics Club
Cross Country Comms' Mixed Open 14 01:01:47 City of Stoke AC
EndurancePeak - 'Age Before Beauty'' Mixed Vet 160 14 00:58:31
Running up the bar tab' Male Vet 160 14 00:50:19 Chase harriers
Victorious Secret' Female Vet 160 14 01:09:42 Essington Harriers Running Club
Harriers lads Male Open 15 00:55:31 Stafford Harriers
Mr Plod and his Suspects' Mixed Vet 160 15 00:58:42 Cannock & Stafford AC
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Prefontaines' Female Vet 160 15 01:14:18 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Relay-Fast we am' Male Vet 160 15 00:50:19 Pheonix Road Runners
The Young Ones' Mixed Open 15 01:02:38 City of Stoke AC
Battered and Bruised' Mixed Vet 160 16 01:00:17 Stone Master Marathoners
Chafing The Dream' Mixed Open 16 01:02:51 City of Stoke AC
EndurancePeak - 'The not so young guns'' Male Open 16 00:55:37
Steve and the Prefontaines' Male Vet 160 16 00:50:26
The Reprobats' Female Vet 160 16 01:14:49 Stone Master Marathoners
Bodmin Nittys' Male Open 17 00:55:50
Chadsmoor Junior School Staff' Mixed Vet 160 17 01:00:44
Relay Good Team Name' Mixed Open 17 01:03:43
Runaholics' Female Vet 160 17 01:17:37 Essington Harriers Running Club
Velo Runner 3' Male Vet 160 17 00:50:55 Velo Runner
Charlie's Angels' Male Vet 160 18 00:51:07 Cheadle Running Club
Run And Ride - Monday Night Social Crew' Male Open 18 00:56:18
Team C' Mixed Vet 160 18 01:01:26 Sneyd Striders
The Fab 4' Female Vet 160 18 01:18:24 Essington Harriers Running Club
We don't do that in GMP' Mixed Open 18 01:06:45 City of Stoke AC
Chase Champions' Mixed Vet 160 19 01:01:34 Chase harriers
Easier Said than Run' Mixed Open 19 01:06:45 Fordy Runs Running Club
Full Throttle' Male Open 19 00:57:28 Essington Harriers Running Club
HACC Old Gold' Male Vet 160 19 00:51:53 HACC
Sisters With Blisters' Female Vet 160 19 01:19:52 Fordy Runs Running Club
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Gebrselassie's' Male Open 20 01:00:29 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
STAMPEDERS' Male Vet 160 20 00:52:28 Silverdale RC
The Jazz-tastic Four' Mixed Open 20 01:09:37 Silverdale RC
The Random Runners' Mixed Vet 160 20 01:01:53 City of Stoke AC
Wonder Women' Female Vet 160 20 01:23:42 Rising brook runners
Cannock and Stafford Legends' Male Vet 160 21 00:53:12 Cannock and stafford ac
Harriers Mixed Mixed Open 21 01:11:04 Stafford Harriers
Ready for Combat' Female Vet 160 21 01:24:26 Stone Master Marathoners
Velo Runner 8' Mixed Vet 160 21 01:02:00 Velo Runner
Worst Pace Scenario' Male Open 21 01:03:49 WIP Running Club
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Bannister's' Male Vet 160 22 00:54:04 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Team K' Mixed Vet 160 22 01:02:31 Sneyd Striders
The Daffodils' Female Vet 160 22 01:24:52 Rising brook runners
Whacky Racers' Mixed Open 22 01:12:02 Rising brook runners
Batteries Included' Female Vet 160 23 01:27:45 Stone Master Marathoners
Run And Ride - Where's My Wheels' Male Vet 160 23 00:54:08
Showground Girls' Mixed Vet 160 23 01:03:10 Pheonix Road Runners
Up The Dale' Mixed Open 23 01:14:39 Silverdale RC
Road Angels' Female Vet 160 24 01:28:40 Essington Harriers Running Club
Team F' Mixed Vet 160 24 01:03:22 Sneyd Striders
Trainers on fire' Male Vet 160 24 00:54:24 Pheonix Road Runners
Saga's Finest Four' Mixed Vet 160 25 01:03:33 Stafford Harriers
The Stags' Male Vet 160 25 00:55:42 Trentham RC
Old Soles and Arseholes' Male Vet 160 26 00:55:44 WIP Running Club
Team M' Mixed Vet 160 26 01:04:24 Sneyd Striders
Velo Runner 4' Male Vet 160 27 00:55:57 Velo Runner
Velo Runner 7' Mixed Vet 160 27 01:04:27 Velo Runner
Newcastle (Staffs) AC Elliots' Male Vet 160 28 00:56:54 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Up The Hill' Mixed Vet 160 28 01:04:32 City of Stoke AC
The Battering Rams' Mixed Vet 160 29 01:05:21 Stone Master Marathoners
Walton Chasers 1' Male Vet 160 29 00:57:29
Team E' Mixed Vet 160 30 01:07:15 Sneyd Striders
We wear pacemakers' Male Vet 160 30 00:58:16 City of Stoke AC
Bat Shit Crazy' Male Vet 160 31 00:58:41 Stone Master Marathoners
Mixed Nuts' Mixed Vet 160 31 01:07:32 Pheonix Road Runners
Not Fast Just Furious' Mixed Vet 160 32 01:07:43 Chase harriers
Three oden's an a lad' Male Vet 160 32 00:59:21 Cheadle Running Club
Pulp Friction Chapters 73 and 68' Mixed Vet 160 33 01:07:58 Silverdale RC
The Grey Haired Warriors' Male Vet 160 33 01:02:15 Rugeley Runners
Silver Tops and Baldy Locks' Male Vet 160 34 01:03:37 Halesowen ACC
Team J' Mixed Vet 160 34 01:08:07 Sneyd Striders
Beauties an the beast.' Mixed Vet 160 35 01:08:25
The Wolf Pack' Male Vet 160 35 01:07:43 Pheonix Road Runners
Team I' Male Vet 160 36 01:08:18 Sneyd Striders
Team L' Mixed Vet 160 36 01:09:03 Sneyd Striders
50 Shades of Awesomeness' Male Vet 160 37 01:08:29 Essington Harriers Running Club
Team G' Mixed Vet 160 37 01:09:38 Sneyd Striders
Batten down the hatches' Mixed Vet 160 38 01:10:44 Stone Master Marathoners
Pace 1.5 'ish'' Male Vet 160 38 01:10:31 Essington Harriers Running Club
Off your own Bat' Mixed Vet 160 39 01:10:59 Stone Master Marathoners
Your pace or mine?' Male Vet 160 39 01:11:45
Been There - Run That' Male Vet 160 40 01:13:04 Essington Harriers Running Club
Team B' Mixed Vet 160 40 01:11:09 Sneyd Striders
Gone Batty' Male Vet 160 41 01:15:59 Stone Master Marathoners
Team H' Mixed Vet 160 41 01:11:42 Sneyd Striders
Bat your Eyes' Mixed Vet 160 42 01:12:10 Stone Master Marathoners
Lastminute.com' Male Vet 160 42 01:18:25 Rising brook runners
Battered Sausage' Male Vet 160 43 01:20:12 Stone Master Marathoners
Just for run (I mean fun)' Mixed Vet 160 43 01:12:21 Rising brook runners
Relay-Trying aye we' Mixed Vet 160 44 01:13:14 Pheonix Road Runners
Team N' Mixed Vet 160 45 01:13:36 Sneyd Striders
Chaselifeuk fantastic 4' Mixed Vet 160 46 01:13:36 Chaselifeuk runners
Silverdales Dynamic Dashers Alliance' Mixed Vet 160 47 01:14:47 Silverdale RC
Beauty and the Beast' Mixed Vet 160 48 01:15:34 City of Stoke AC
Team D' Mixed Vet 160 49 01:15:40 Sneyd Striders
Chaselifeuk the quad squad' Mixed Vet 160 50 01:19:24 Chaselifeuk runners

Showground Relays 2023 Results (Individuals)

Team cat Team pos Pos in team Finish Time Team name Team time Name Gender Category Club Overall Pos
Boys 1 1 00:10:40 4 Gladiators' 00:45:39 Ben Allen Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 20
Boys 1 2 00:11:15 4 Gladiators' 00:45:39 Jack Hadley Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 45
Boys 1 3 00:11:35 4 Gladiators' 00:45:39 Callum Pearson Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 70
Boys 1 4 00:12:08 4 Gladiators' 00:45:39 Luke Cresswell Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 132
Boys 2 1 00:10:40 WolfPack Whippets' 00:46:26 Aryan Kaur Male Ages 0-16 Wolves & Bilston AC 21
Boys 2 2 00:11:32 WolfPack Whippets' 00:46:26 Seb Palmer Male Ages 0-16 Wolves & Bilston AC 68
Boys 2 3 00:11:45 WolfPack Whippets' 00:46:26 Rocco Hawley Male Ages 0-16 Wolves & Bilston AC 85
Boys 2 4 00:12:26 WolfPack Whippets' 00:46:26 Theo Ulfig Male Ages 0-16 Wolves & Bilston AC 167
Boys 3 1 00:11:21 The Goofies' 00:47:04 Max Robbins Male Ages 0-16 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 53
Boys 3 2 00:11:43 The Goofies' 00:47:04 Ethan Thompson Male Ages 0-16 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 79
Boys 3 3 00:11:50 The Goofies' 00:47:04 Tom Prince Male Ages 0-16 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 95
Boys 3 4 00:12:07 The Goofies' 00:47:04 Jacob Neale Male Ages 0-16 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 131
Boys 4 1 00:10:35 The 4 Lionhearts' 00:48:27 Luca Keeble Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 16
Boys 4 2 00:11:09 The 4 Lionhearts' 00:48:27 Jake Weavell Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 41
Boys 4 3 00:12:07 The 4 Lionhearts' 00:48:27 Sam Mensing Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 130
Boys 4 4 00:14:35 The 4 Lionhearts' 00:48:27 Bertie Haskell Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 402
Boys 5 1 00:12:04 Leaders of the HACC' 00:49:16 Oliver Smith Male Ages 0-16 HACC 124
Boys 5 2 00:12:09 Leaders of the HACC' 00:49:16 Jack Leader Male Ages 0-16 HACC 137
Boys 5 3 00:12:24 Leaders of the HACC' 00:49:16 Jack Woodall Male Ages 0-16 HACC 164
Boys 5 4 00:12:37 Leaders of the HACC' 00:49:16 Edward Bates Male Ages 0-16 HACC 182
Boys 6 1 00:11:48 The Backstreet Boys' 00:52:19 Finlay Stanton Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 91
Boys 6 2 00:12:02 The Backstreet Boys' 00:52:19 Charlie Cresswell Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 120
Boys 6 3 00:13:54 The Backstreet Boys' 00:52:19 Zach Bent Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 328
Boys 6 4 00:14:34 The Backstreet Boys' 00:52:19 Alfie Blackett Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 399
Boys 7 1 00:13:59 Dukes of Hazard' 00:57:10 Will Cashmore Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 340
Boys 7 2 00:14:03 Dukes of Hazard' 00:57:10 Lucas Stanton Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 349
Boys 7 3 00:14:16 Dukes of Hazard' 00:57:10 Alan Tsakoev Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 372
Boys 7 4 00:14:51 Dukes of Hazard' 00:57:10 Will Hadley Male Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 425
Boys 8 1 00:12:06 Harriers Young Flyers' 00:57:42 George Millinchip Male Ages 0-16 Stafford Harriers 128
Boys 8 2 00:14:02 Harriers Young Flyers' 00:57:42 Korey Langston Male Ages 0-16 Stafford Harriers 347
Boys 8 3 00:15:08 Harriers Young Flyers' 00:57:42 Dan Plimmer Male Ages 0-16 Stafford Harriers 454
Boys 8 4 00:16:24 Harriers Young Flyers' 00:57:42 Jenson Dixon Male Ages 0-16 Stafford Harriers 572
Boys 9 1 00:14:16 Berkswich Rangers FC' 00:59:37 Edison Bedford Male Ages 0-16 373
Boys 9 2 00:14:41 Berkswich Rangers FC' 00:59:37 Alex Vickers Male Ages 0-16 411
Boys 9 3 00:15:07 Berkswich Rangers FC' 00:59:37 Fraser Gabriel Male Ages 0-16 449
Boys 9 4 00:15:32 Berkswich Rangers FC' 00:59:37 Donnie Hocknell Male Ages 0-16 499
Boys 10 1 00:14:35 Chadsmoor Junior School Boys' 01:03:48 Lewis Hulley Male Ages 0-16 401
Boys 10 2 00:16:06 Chadsmoor Junior School Boys' 01:03:48 Braiden Pugh Male Ages 0-16 541
Boys 10 3 00:16:32 Chadsmoor Junior School Boys' 01:03:48 Charlie Rodgers Male Ages 0-16 589
Boys 10 4 00:16:33 Chadsmoor Junior School Boys' 01:03:48 Tyler-Jay Roberts Male Ages 0-16 591
Boys 11 1 00:18:40 Rugeley School' 01:22:53 Adam Khan Male Ages 0-16 709
Boys 11 2 00:18:57 Rugeley School' 01:22:53 Amanvir Manku Male Ages 0-16 721
Boys 11 3 00:21:53 Rugeley School' 01:22:53 Andy Brown Male Ages 0-16 799
Boys 11 4 00:23:22 Rugeley School' 01:22:53 Hadley Beare Male Ages 0-16 810
Family 1 1 00:11:05 Running into The Woods' 00:52:10 Cian Wood Male Ages 0-16 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 34
Family 1 2 00:13:22 Running into The Woods' 00:52:10 Andrew Wood Male Ages 45 - 49 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 256
Family 1 3 00:13:27 Running into The Woods' 00:52:10 Lexie Wood Female Ages 0-16 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 265
Family 1 4 00:14:15 Running into The Woods' 00:52:10 Clare Wood Female Ages 40 - 44 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 371
Family 2 1 00:10:57 Family Fortunes' 00:56:01 Simon Hodgkinson Male Ages 40 - 44 Stone Master Marathoners 31
Family 2 2 00:14:30 Family Fortunes' 00:56:01 Cody Hodgkinson Male Ages 0-16 Stone Master Marathoners 395
Family 2 3 00:15:10 Family Fortunes' 00:56:01 Samantha Hodgkinson Female Ages 40 - 44 Stone Master Marathoners 461
Family 2 4 00:15:23 Family Fortunes' 00:56:01 Luca Hodgkinson Male Ages 0-16 Stone Master Marathoners 488
Family 3 1 00:12:52 Four of a Kind' 00:56:10 Riley Geoghegan Male Ages 0-16 Rising brook runners 204
Family 3 2 00:13:05 Four of a Kind' 00:56:10 Sean Geoghegan Male Open Rising brook runners 222
Family 3 3 00:14:29 Four of a Kind' 00:56:10 Callum Geoghegan Male Ages 0-16 Rising brook runners 394
Family 3 4 00:15:43 Four of a Kind' 00:56:10 Gary Rickards Male Open Rising brook runners 512
Family 4 1 00:12:10 Walton Chasers 2' 01:01:04 Iain Stamp Male Ages 40 - 44 140
Family 4 2 00:15:19 Walton Chasers 2' 01:01:04 Fraser Stamp Male Ages 0-16 475
Family 4 3 00:16:01 Walton Chasers 2' 01:01:04 Olivia Stamp Female Ages 0-16 535
Family 4 4 00:17:32 Walton Chasers 2' 01:01:04 Claire Stamp Female Ages 40 - 44 657
Family 5 1 00:12:09 The Gilberts' 01:05:14 Kieran Gilbert Male Open Silverdale RC 136
Family 5 2 00:15:27 The Gilberts' 01:05:14 Alicia Gilbert Female Open Silverdale RC 493
Family 5 3 00:18:04 The Gilberts' 01:05:14 Olli Gilbert Male Ages 0-16 Silverdale RC 683
Family 5 4 00:19:33 The Gilberts' 01:05:14 Alex Gilbert Male Ages 0-16 Silverdale RC 752
Family 6 1 00:16:08 Powered by sweets' 01:15:57 Owen Gabriel Male Ages 0-16 549
Family 6 2 00:17:20 Powered by sweets' 01:15:57 Jane Gabriel Female Ages 45 - 49 638
Family 6 3 00:20:56 Powered by sweets' 01:15:57 Sarah Vickers Female Ages 40 - 44 785
Family 6 4 00:21:30 Powered by sweets' 01:15:57 Olivia Vickers Female Ages 0-16 795
Female Open 1 1 00:11:38 City of Stoke Ladies' 00:48:23 Emily Merrison Female Open City of Stoke AC 72
Female Open 1 2 00:11:44 City of Stoke Ladies' 00:48:23 Nia Nokes Female Open City of Stoke AC 82
Female Open 1 3 00:12:13 City of Stoke Ladies' 00:48:23 Aria Aberley-Barker Female Open City of Stoke AC 144
Female Open 1 4 00:12:46 City of Stoke Ladies' 00:48:23 Jade Tomlinson Female Ages 40 - 44 City of Stoke AC 193
Female Open 2 1 00:12:21 Reladies' 00:51:05 Louise Collins Female Ages 40 - 44 Halesowen ACC 160
Female Open 2 2 00:12:34 Reladies' 00:51:05 Phoebe Dodd Female Open Halesowen ACC 176
Female Open 2 3 00:13:03 Reladies' 00:51:05 Sarah Gill Female Open Halesowen ACC 220
Female Open 2 4 00:13:05 Reladies' 00:51:05 Michelle Dale Female Ages 40 - 44 Halesowen ACC 225
Female Open 3 1 00:11:57 Newcastle (Staffs) AC McColgen's' 00:51:24 Becky Twardochleb Female Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 112
Female Open 3 2 00:12:41 Newcastle (Staffs) AC McColgen's' 00:51:24 Jade Watson Female Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 188
Female Open 3 3 00:13:14 Newcastle (Staffs) AC McColgen's' 00:51:24 Teressa Dunning Female Ages 45 - 49 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 241
Female Open 3 4 00:13:30 Newcastle (Staffs) AC McColgen's' 00:51:24 Liv Cunningham Female Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 268
Female Open 4 1 00:11:59 HACC Young Gold' 00:55:08 Olive Thomas Female Ages 0-16 HACC 118
Female Open 4 2 00:13:15 HACC Young Gold' 00:55:08 Ryley Malone Priest Female Ages 0-16 HACC 243
Female Open 4 3 00:14:50 HACC Young Gold' 00:55:08 Poppy Dunlop Female Open HACC 424
Female Open 4 4 00:15:02 HACC Young Gold' 00:55:08 Milly Allen Female Open HACC 443
Female Open 5 1 00:13:40 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Radcliffe's' 00:55:59 Scarlett Cotton Female Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 290
Female Open 5 2 00:13:44 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Radcliffe's' 00:55:59 Hannah Royse Female Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 303
Female Open 5 3 00:13:53 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Radcliffe's' 00:55:59 Misha Twardochleb Female Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 327
Female Open 5 4 00:14:40 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Radcliffe's' 00:55:59 Caitlin Taylor Female Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 409
Female Open 6 1 00:13:19 Happy Harriers' 00:58:34 Agostina Dos Female Open Essington Harriers Running Club 250
Female Open 6 2 00:14:03 Happy Harriers' 00:58:34 Holly Thomas Female Open Essington Harriers Running Club 348
Female Open 6 3 00:14:59 Happy Harriers' 00:58:34 Drew Allen Female Open Essington Harriers Running Club 438
Female Open 6 4 00:16:11 Happy Harriers' 00:58:34 Tammy Edwards Female Ages 40 - 44 Essington Harriers Running Club 555
Female Open 7 1 00:13:30 Cannock and Stafford Ladies' 00:59:12 Chloe Wilde Female Open Cannock and stafford ac 269
Female Open 7 2 00:14:03 Cannock and Stafford Ladies' 00:59:12 Hannah Malpass Female Open Cannock and stafford ac 350
Female Open 7 3 00:15:04 Cannock and Stafford Ladies' 00:59:12 Maina Saraswathi Female Open Cannock and stafford ac 447
Female Open 7 4 00:16:33 Cannock and Stafford Ladies' 00:59:12 Anne Tilley Female Ages 40 - 44 Cannock and stafford ac 590
Female Open 8 1 00:13:56 Not fast just furious' 01:08:13 Lisa Dillon Female Open 330
Female Open 8 2 00:17:49 Not fast just furious' 01:08:13 Amanda Fleur Female Open 671
Female Open 8 3 00:17:52 Not fast just furious' 01:08:13 Bethany Hillman Female Open 673
Female Open 8 4 00:18:35 Not fast just furious' 01:08:13 Jemma Whittingham Female Open 704
Female Open 9 1 00:16:10 Flapjacks are tasty' 01:08:48 Helen Corban Female Ages 45 - 49 551
Female Open 9 2 00:16:47 Flapjacks are tasty' 01:08:48 Becca Dean Female Open 610
Female Open 9 3 00:16:52 Flapjacks are tasty' 01:08:48 Louise kemp Female Ages 45 - 49 614
Female Open 9 4 00:18:58 Flapjacks are tasty' 01:08:48 Dawn Sharman Female Ages 40 - 44 722
Female Open 10 1 00:15:53 Harrier Girls 01:12:02 Charlotte Vernon Female Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 523
Female Open 10 2 00:16:00 Harrier Girls 01:12:02 Kerri Delaney Female Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 532
Female Open 10 3 00:19:39 Harrier Girls 01:12:02 Julie Nokes Female Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 756
Female Open 10 4 00:20:28 Harrier Girls 01:12:02 Sarah Aitkenhead Female Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 775
Female Open 11 1 00:15:24 My pace or yours' 01:13:42 Naomi Blagg Female Open Rising brook runners 489
Female Open 11 2 00:17:25 My pace or yours' 01:13:42 Louise Jones Female Open Rising brook runners 646
Female Open 11 3 00:20:15 My pace or yours' 01:13:42 Joanna Rigby Female Ages 55 - 59 Rising brook runners 770
Female Open 11 4 00:20:36 My pace or yours' 01:13:42 Louisa Santaniello Female Ages 40 - 44 Rising brook runners 776
Female Open 12 1 00:16:47 Dashing Divas' 01:22:59 Sarah Blackshaw Female Ages 40 - 44 Essington Harriers Running Club 611
Female Open 12 2 00:19:10 Dashing Divas' 01:22:59 Nikki Thornton Female Ages 40 - 44 Essington Harriers Running Club 732
Female Open 12 3 00:21:02 Dashing Divas' 01:22:59 Amy Moore Female Ages 40 - 44 Essington Harriers Running Club 789
Female Open 12 4 00:25:58 Dashing Divas' 01:22:59 Kelly Rolls Female Open Essington Harriers Running Club 818
Female Vet 160 1 1 00:13:01 Bats out of Hell' 00:53:18 Aggi Pope Female Ages 40 - 44 Stone Master Marathoners 217
Female Vet 160 1 2 00:13:07 Bats out of Hell' 00:53:18 Kirsty Stephenson Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 227
Female Vet 160 1 3 00:13:25 Bats out of Hell' 00:53:18 Jo Bentley Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 261
Female Vet 160 1 4 00:13:44 Bats out of Hell' 00:53:18 Chelle Fox Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 302
Female Vet 160 2 1 00:12:57 Pimp My Stride' 00:53:59 Laura Palmer Female Ages 40 - 44 Chase harriers 209
Female Vet 160 2 2 00:13:14 Pimp My Stride' 00:53:59 Tatum Houlston Female Open Chase harriers 240
Female Vet 160 2 3 00:13:41 Pimp My Stride' 00:53:59 Jenna Adamczyk Female Ages 40 - 44 Chase harriers 294
Female Vet 160 2 4 00:14:06 Pimp My Stride' 00:53:59 Jeanette Cresswell Female Ages 45 - 49 Chase harriers 357
Female Vet 160 3 1 00:13:29 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Dibaba's' 00:56:23 Martha Davis Female Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 267
Female Vet 160 3 2 00:13:49 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Dibaba's' 00:56:23 Maxine Way Female Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 312
Female Vet 160 3 3 00:14:19 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Dibaba's' 00:56:23 Jan Cassidy Female Ages 55 - 59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 381
Female Vet 160 3 4 00:14:45 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Dibaba's' 00:56:23 Micheala Cunningham Female Ages 55 - 59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 418
Female Vet 160 4 1 00:13:41 Putting the track in attracktive' 00:59:17 Katrina Simpson Female Open Halesowen ACC 295
Female Vet 160 4 2 00:14:18 Putting the track in attracktive' 00:59:17 Sam Morton Female Ages 55 - 59 Halesowen ACC 379
Female Vet 160 4 3 00:15:23 Putting the track in attracktive' 00:59:17 Julie Powell Female Ages 50 - 54 Halesowen ACC 486
Female Vet 160 4 4 00:15:54 Putting the track in attracktive' 00:59:17 Bettina Wolf Female Ages 55 - 59 Halesowen ACC 524
Female Vet 160 5 1 00:13:49 Run And Ride -' 00:59:53 Donna Morrin Female Ages 45 - 49 313
Female Vet 160 5 2 00:14:39 Run And Ride -' 00:59:53 Cath Curtis Female Ages 45 - 49 407
Female Vet 160 5 3 00:15:20 Run And Ride -' 00:59:53 Rach Burton Female Ages 45 - 49 479
Female Vet 160 5 4 00:16:04 Run And Ride -' 00:59:53 Rach Smith Female Ages 40 - 44 539
Female Vet 160 6 1 00:13:07 Real Housewives of Cheadle' 01:01:38 Sharleen Hollinshead Female Ages 50 - 54 Cheadle Running Club 226
Female Vet 160 6 2 00:15:31 Real Housewives of Cheadle' 01:01:38 Sally Kenny Female Ages 50 - 54 Cheadle Running Club 498
Female Vet 160 6 3 00:15:49 Real Housewives of Cheadle' 01:01:38 Lois Hartshorne Female Open Cheadle Running Club 519
Female Vet 160 6 4 00:17:09 Real Housewives of Cheadle' 01:01:38 Liz Clutton Female Ages 70 - 74 Cheadle Running Club 628
Female Vet 160 7 1 00:13:40 Alcobats' 01:01:59 Clorinda Graham Female Open Stone Master Marathoners 291
Female Vet 160 7 2 00:15:10 Alcobats' 01:01:59 Fiona Bradley Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 463
Female Vet 160 7 3 00:15:38 Alcobats' 01:01:59 Bonnie Seabridge Female Ages 40 - 44 Stone Master Marathoners 506
Female Vet 160 7 4 00:17:29 Alcobats' 01:01:59 Rameesa King Female Open Stone Master Marathoners 652
Female Vet 160 8 1 00:14:39 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Jones'' 01:02:06 Hannah Jones Female Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 408
Female Vet 160 8 2 00:15:18 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Jones'' 01:02:06 Gayl Nixon Female Ages 55 - 59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 474
Female Vet 160 8 3 00:15:49 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Jones'' 01:02:06 Alison Condlyffe Female Ages 50 - 54 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 518
Female Vet 160 8 4 00:16:18 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Jones'' 01:02:06 Becky Jones Female Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 566
Female Vet 160 9 1 00:14:06 No Heels Here Heart and Solers' 01:04:53 Becki Gibson Female Open Rugeley Runners 359
Female Vet 160 9 2 00:16:30 No Heels Here Heart and Solers' 01:04:53 Michele Morecroft Female Ages 40 - 44 Rugeley Runners 584
Female Vet 160 9 3 00:16:38 No Heels Here Heart and Solers' 01:04:53 Alice Aldridge Female Open Rugeley Runners 597
Female Vet 160 9 4 00:17:37 No Heels Here Heart and Solers' 01:04:53 Julie Barrett Female Ages 50 - 54 Rugeley Runners 663
Female Vet 160 10 1 00:14:51 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Nurmi's' 01:05:49 Julie Parry Female Ages 40 - 44 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 427
Female Vet 160 10 2 00:16:13 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Nurmi's' 01:05:49 Claire Towner Female Ages 50 - 54 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 557
Female Vet 160 10 3 00:16:31 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Nurmi's' 01:05:49 Lisa Opatunde Female Ages 45 - 49 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 587
Female Vet 160 10 4 00:18:12 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Nurmi's' 01:05:49 Rachel Killeen Female Ages 45 - 49 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 690
Female Vet 160 11 1 00:15:48 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Aouita's' 01:07:20 Amanda White Female Ages 50 - 54 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 517
Female Vet 160 11 2 00:15:53 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Aouita's' 01:07:20 Cheryl Everard Female Ages 45 - 49 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 521
Female Vet 160 11 3 00:16:07 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Aouita's' 01:07:20 Andrea Kempson Female Ages 55 - 59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 545
Female Vet 160 11 4 00:19:31 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Aouita's' 01:07:20 Andrea Burdusel Female Ages 50 - 54 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 750
Female Vet 160 12 1 00:15:47 We aren't slow we are getting value for money on entry fees' 01:07:59 Rachel Walters Female Ages 40 - 44 Rugeley Runners 516
Female Vet 160 12 2 00:15:59 We aren't slow we are getting value for money on entry fees' 01:07:59 Jenny Webb Female Open Rugeley Runners 531
Female Vet 160 12 3 00:16:29 We aren't slow we are getting value for money on entry fees' 01:07:59 Clare Smith Female Ages 45 - 49 Rugeley Runners 582
Female Vet 160 12 4 00:19:43 We aren't slow we are getting value for money on entry fees' 01:07:59 Holly Humphries Female Open Rugeley Runners 762
Female Vet 160 13 1 00:16:08 The Strawberry Fields' 01:09:40 Jill Phillips Female Ages 60 - 64 Trentham RC 547
Female Vet 160 13 2 00:16:42 The Strawberry Fields' 01:09:40 Kathryn Taylor Female Ages 45 - 49 Trentham RC 601
Female Vet 160 13 3 00:17:35 The Strawberry Fields' 01:09:40 Rose Wilson Female Ages 60 - 64 Trentham RC 660
Female Vet 160 13 4 00:19:13 The Strawberry Fields' 01:09:40 Gill Holmes Female Ages 60 - 64 Trentham RC 734
Female Vet 160 14 1 00:16:12 Victorious Secret' 01:09:42 Helen Ward Female Open Essington Harriers Running Club 556
Female Vet 160 14 2 00:16:26 Victorious Secret' 01:09:42 Sarah Wilkinson Female Open Essington Harriers Running Club 575
Female Vet 160 14 3 00:17:58 Victorious Secret' 01:09:42 Victoria Ashfield Female Ages 40 - 44 Essington Harriers Running Club 677
Female Vet 160 14 4 00:19:05 Victorious Secret' 01:09:42 Tammy Partridge-Smith Female Ages 45 - 49 Essington Harriers Running Club 728
Female Vet 160 15 1 00:17:03 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Prefontaines' 01:14:18 Claire Ashmore Female Ages 45 - 49 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 621
Female Vet 160 15 2 00:18:15 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Prefontaines' 01:14:18 Stephanie Nagington Female Ages 45 - 49 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 693
Female Vet 160 15 3 00:19:19 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Prefontaines' 01:14:18 Julia Bailey Female Ages 55 - 59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 742
Female Vet 160 15 4 00:19:40 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Prefontaines' 01:14:18 Bekki Stokes Female Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 757
Female Vet 160 16 1 00:17:35 The Reprobats' 01:14:49 Clare Irving Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 661
Female Vet 160 16 2 00:18:46 The Reprobats' 01:14:49 Tracy Wadsworth Female Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 718
Female Vet 160 16 3 00:19:10 The Reprobats' 01:14:49 Jennifer Smith Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 731
Female Vet 160 16 4 00:19:15 The Reprobats' 01:14:49 Julia Dando Female Ages 60 - 64 Stone Master Marathoners 737
Female Vet 160 17 1 00:18:16 Runaholics' 01:17:37 Tara Pomfret Female Open Essington Harriers Running Club 694
Female Vet 160 17 2 00:19:17 Runaholics' 01:17:37 Jenni Wilkes Female Ages 45 - 49 Essington Harriers Running Club 739
Female Vet 160 17 3 00:19:38 Runaholics' 01:17:37 Lisa Hickman Female Ages 55 - 59 Essington Harriers Running Club 755
Female Vet 160 17 4 00:20:25 Runaholics' 01:17:37 Rachel Rowley Female Ages 45 - 49 Essington Harriers Running Club 774
Female Vet 160 18 1 00:18:14 The Fab 4' 01:18:24 Ali Lee Female Ages 60 - 64 Essington Harriers Running Club 691
Female Vet 160 18 2 00:18:42 The Fab 4' 01:18:24 Deana Edwards Female Open Essington Harriers Running Club 713
Female Vet 160 18 3 00:20:09 The Fab 4' 01:18:24 Charotte Woodcock Female Ages 40 - 44 Essington Harriers Running Club 768
Female Vet 160 18 4 00:21:18 The Fab 4' 01:18:24 Mandy Baggot Female Ages 50 - 54 Essington Harriers Running Club 792
Female Vet 160 19 1 00:17:19 Sisters With Blisters' 01:19:52 Tina Hart Female Open Fordy Runs Running Club 636
Female Vet 160 19 2 00:19:00 Sisters With Blisters' 01:19:52 Lindsey Loverock Female Ages 40 - 44 Fordy Runs Running Club 726
Female Vet 160 19 3 00:20:15 Sisters With Blisters' 01:19:52 Claire WAlker Female Open Fordy Runs Running Club 769
Female Vet 160 19 4 00:23:16 Sisters With Blisters' 01:19:52 Shell Beese Female Ages 60 - 64 Fordy Runs Running Club 809
Female Vet 160 20 1 00:18:37 Wonder Women' 01:23:42 Sarah Shermer Female Ages 50 - 54 Rising brook runners 706
Female Vet 160 20 2 00:20:58 Wonder Women' 01:23:42 Tina Turner Female Ages 65 - 69 Rising brook runners 787
Female Vet 160 20 3 00:21:55 Wonder Women' 01:23:42 Mandi Edwards Female Ages 50 - 54 Rising brook runners 800
Female Vet 160 20 4 00:22:11 Wonder Women' 01:23:42 Heather Higgs Female Open Rising brook runners 804
Female Vet 160 21 1 00:18:46 Ready for Combat' 01:24:26 Cleo Acraman Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 717
Female Vet 160 21 2 00:20:01 Ready for Combat' 01:24:26 Dawn Watkins Female Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 766
Female Vet 160 21 3 00:20:39 Ready for Combat' 01:24:26 Anne Griffiths Female Ages 60 - 64 Stone Master Marathoners 781
Female Vet 160 21 4 00:24:58 Ready for Combat' 01:24:26 Beccy Chandler Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 814
Female Vet 160 22 1 00:19:23 The Daffodils' 01:24:52 Kate Rowlands Female Ages 50 - 54 Rising brook runners 746
Female Vet 160 22 2 00:20:36 The Daffodils' 01:24:52 Sarah Fousett Female Ages 50 - 54 Rising brook runners 777
Female Vet 160 22 3 00:22:24 The Daffodils' 01:24:52 Josie Jones Female Ages 70 - 74 Rising brook runners 806
Female Vet 160 22 4 00:22:27 The Daffodils' 01:24:52 Sara Roper Female Ages 45 - 49 Rising brook runners 807
Female Vet 160 23 1 00:17:15 Batteries Included' 01:27:45 Helen Cann Female Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 634
Female Vet 160 23 2 00:20:21 Batteries Included' 01:27:45 Katie Mouat Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 773
Female Vet 160 23 3 00:22:43 Batteries Included' 01:27:45 Catherine Hickling Female Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 808
Female Vet 160 23 4 00:27:24 Batteries Included' 01:27:45 Heather Mcleod Female Ages 55 - 59 Stone Master Marathoners 819
Female Vet 160 24 1 00:18:05 Road Angels' 01:28:40 Emma Hales Female Ages 40 - 44 Essington Harriers Running Club 685
Female Vet 160 24 2 00:21:08 Road Angels' 01:28:40 Gail Wright Female Ages 60 - 64 Essington Harriers Running Club 790
Female Vet 160 24 3 00:23:52 Road Angels' 01:28:40 Kerry Hinks Female Open Essington Harriers Running Club 813
Female Vet 160 24 4 00:25:34 Road Angels' 01:28:40 Jane Mobberley Female Ages 45 - 49 Essington Harriers Running Club 816
Girls 1 1 00:12:14 Happy Feet' 00:51:35 Alba Jones Female Ages 0-16 Wolves & Bilston AC 146
Girls 1 2 00:12:21 Happy Feet' 00:51:35 Ronni Read Female Ages 0-16 Wolves & Bilston AC 159
Girls 1 3 00:12:27 Happy Feet' 00:51:35 Lila Pearce Female Ages 0-16 Wolves & Bilston AC 170
Girls 1 4 00:14:31 Happy Feet' 00:51:35 Macy Read Female Ages 0-16 Wolves & Bilston AC 396
Girls 2 1 00:12:56 Girls Aloud' 00:55:23 Georgia Griffiths Female Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 208
Girls 2 2 00:13:58 Girls Aloud' 00:55:23 Ella Female Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 338
Girls 2 3 00:14:10 Girls Aloud' 00:55:23 Aimee Waters Female Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 363
Girls 2 4 00:14:17 Girls Aloud' 00:55:23 Delilah Dempsey Female Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 375
Girls 3 1 00:12:03 The 4 Princess'' 00:55:26 Isabella Heathcock Female Ages 0-16 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 123
Girls 3 2 00:13:12 The 4 Princess'' 00:55:26 Hallie Parkes Female Ages 0-16 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 238
Girls 3 3 00:15:02 The 4 Princess'' 00:55:26 Isabelle Robinson Female Ages 0-16 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 442
Girls 3 4 00:15:08 The 4 Princess'' 00:55:26 Edie Shakespeare Female Ages 0-16 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 455
Girls 4 1 00:13:26 The Girls in Green' 00:58:04 Beth Beeson Female Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 264
Girls 4 2 00:14:39 The Girls in Green' 00:58:04 Ella Haycock Female Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 406
Girls 4 3 00:14:55 The Girls in Green' 00:58:04 Hariett Penn Female Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 432
Girls 4 4 00:15:03 The Girls in Green' 00:58:04 Cora Beeson Female Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 444
Girls 5 1 00:14:05 Running with Wolves' 01:01:39 Amira Moulder Female Ages 0-16 Wolves & Bilston AC 352
Girls 5 2 00:14:58 Running with Wolves' 01:01:39 Amiyah Kaur Female Ages 0-16 Wolves & Bilston AC 436
Girls 5 3 00:16:06 Running with Wolves' 01:01:39 Belle Willoughby Female Ages 0-16 Wolves & Bilston AC 543
Girls 5 4 00:16:28 Running with Wolves' 01:01:39 Kaleah Female Ages 0-16 Wolves & Bilston AC 581
Girls 6 1 00:13:50 The 4 Princesses' 01:07:16 Katherine Grainger Female Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 316
Girls 6 2 00:16:37 The 4 Princesses' 01:07:16 Daisy Watson Female Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 596
Girls 6 3 00:17:30 The 4 Princesses' 01:07:16 Leah Southall Female Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 653
Girls 6 4 00:19:16 The 4 Princesses' 01:07:16 Rea Beaton-Brown Female Ages 0-16 Cannock & Stafford AC 738
Girls 7 1 00:15:07 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Holme's' 01:08:07 Mabel Robinson Female Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 450
Girls 7 2 00:17:06 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Holme's' 01:08:07 Martha Killeen Female Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 625
Girls 7 3 00:17:13 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Holme's' 01:08:07 Amelia Everard Female Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 633
Girls 7 4 00:18:40 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Holme's' 01:08:07 Lydia Ainscough Female Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 708
Girls 8 1 00:17:27 Chadsmoor Junior School Girls' 01:14:55 Vienna Gunn Female Ages 0-16 648
Girls 8 2 00:19:02 Chadsmoor Junior School Girls' 01:14:55 Lacey Durnall Female Ages 0-16 727
Girls 8 3 00:19:05 Chadsmoor Junior School Girls' 01:14:55 Elsie Traat Female Ages 0-16 729
Girls 8 4 00:19:19 Chadsmoor Junior School Girls' 01:14:55 Brooke Stanley Female Ages 0-16 744
Junior mixed 1 1 00:10:46 The curls and the girls HACC' 00:45:46 Alex Taylor Male Ages 0-16 Halesowen ACC 25
Junior mixed 1 2 00:11:31 The curls and the girls HACC' 00:45:46 Lucy Hellingsworth Female Ages 0-16 Halesowen ACC 64
Junior mixed 1 3 00:11:42 The curls and the girls HACC' 00:45:46 Ffion Collins Female Ages 0-16 Halesowen ACC 78
Junior mixed 1 4 00:11:45 The curls and the girls HACC' 00:45:46 Jessica Dale Female Ages 0-16 Halesowen ACC 86
Junior mixed 2 1 00:12:40 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Farah's' 00:58:35 James Davis Male Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 185
Junior mixed 2 2 00:13:10 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Farah's' 00:58:35 George Brownsword Male Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 233
Junior mixed 2 3 00:16:08 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Farah's' 00:58:35 Evie Worsey Female Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 548
Junior mixed 2 4 00:16:35 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Farah's' 00:58:35 Liv Tipping Female Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 594
Junior mixed 3 1 00:14:13 The Fast And The Curious' 01:01:15 Phoebe Bridgen Female Ages 0-16 367
Junior mixed 3 2 00:14:22 The Fast And The Curious' 01:01:15 Evelyn Haines Female Ages 0-16 384
Junior mixed 3 3 00:15:29 The Fast And The Curious' 01:01:15 Jake Humphrey Male Ages 0-16 495
Junior mixed 3 4 00:17:10 The Fast And The Curious' 01:01:15 Jake Silvester Male Ages 0-16 631
Junior mixed 4 1 00:16:06 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Whiteman's' 01:10:18 Jacob Ainscough Male Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 542
Junior mixed 4 2 00:16:51 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Whiteman's' 01:10:18 Eva Robinson Female Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 613
Junior mixed 4 3 00:18:01 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Whiteman's' 01:10:18 Violet Methven Female Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 679
Junior mixed 4 4 00:19:19 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Whiteman's' 01:10:18 Finney Sambrook Male Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 741
Male Open 1 1 00:09:59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Kipchoge's' 00:41:02 Jacob Droogmans Male Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 1
Male Open 1 2 00:10:05 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Kipchoge's' 00:41:02 Lewis Nagington Male Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 5
Male Open 1 3 00:10:25 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Kipchoge's' 00:41:02 Ben Brereton Male Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 11
Male Open 1 4 00:10:31 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Kipchoge's' 00:41:02 Ben Killeen Male Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 14
Male Open 2 1 00:10:00 Hamstrings & Cheesestrings' 00:41:18 Max Parker Male Open Halesowen ACC 2
Male Open 2 2 00:10:01 Hamstrings & Cheesestrings' 00:41:18 James Thomas Male Open Halesowen ACC 3
Male Open 2 3 00:10:37 Hamstrings & Cheesestrings' 00:41:18 James Hoult Male Open Halesowen ACC 17
Male Open 2 4 00:10:39 Hamstrings & Cheesestrings' 00:41:18 Peter Dear Male Open Halesowen ACC 18
Male Open 3 1 00:10:45 Blind as a Bat' 00:45:38 Simon Hodgkinson Male Ages 40 - 44 Stone Master Marathoners 24
Male Open 3 2 00:11:17 Blind as a Bat' 00:45:38 Martin Cross Male Open Stone Master Marathoners 48
Male Open 3 3 00:11:30 Blind as a Bat' 00:45:38 Gareth Jones Male Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 61
Male Open 3 4 00:12:04 Blind as a Bat' 00:45:38 Martin Boam Male Open Stone Master Marathoners 126
Male Open 4 1 00:10:27 TB triathlon' 00:47:15 Tom Bill Male Open 12
Male Open 4 2 00:12:05 TB triathlon' 00:47:15 Mike Painter Male Ages 40 - 44 127
Male Open 4 3 00:12:07 TB triathlon' 00:47:15 Ian Barnes Male Ages 40 - 44 129
Male Open 4 4 00:12:35 TB triathlon' 00:47:15 Maitland Simpson Male Open 181
Male Open 5 1 00:10:52 The Italian Jog' 00:48:41 Ash Jones Male Open Stafford Harriers 29
Male Open 5 2 00:11:56 The Italian Jog' 00:48:41 Jake Oliver Male Open Stafford Harriers 110
Male Open 5 3 00:12:33 The Italian Jog' 00:48:41 Pete Chell Male Ages 55 - 59 Stafford Harriers 175
Male Open 5 4 00:13:20 The Italian Jog' 00:48:41 Antonio Treglia Male Ages 40 - 44 Stafford Harriers 251
Male Open 6 1 00:11:46 RBR C&S Mash-up' 00:49:48 John Evans Male Ages 45 - 49 Cannock and stafford ac 87
Male Open 6 2 00:11:54 RBR C&S Mash-up' 00:49:48 Christian Roe Male Open Cannock and stafford ac 109
Male Open 6 3 00:12:10 RBR C&S Mash-up' 00:49:48 Lee Edgington Male Ages 45 - 49 Cannock and stafford ac 139
Male Open 6 4 00:13:57 RBR C&S Mash-up' 00:49:48 Mark Green Male Ages 45 - 49 Cannock and stafford ac 334
Male Open 7 1 00:11:06 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Coe's' 00:51:13 Charlie Ranford Male Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 35
Male Open 7 2 00:12:34 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Coe's' 00:51:13 Martin Bailey Male Ages 45 - 49 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 178
Male Open 7 3 00:13:32 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Coe's' 00:51:13 Matt Way Male Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 271
Male Open 7 4 00:14:00 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Coe's' 00:51:13 Nathan Ainscough Male Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 343
Male Open 8 1 00:11:53 Harrier Speed 00:51:52 Lucus Wilson Male Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 104
Male Open 8 2 00:11:54 Harrier Speed 00:51:52 Matthew Hilsdon Male Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 108
Male Open 8 3 00:12:17 Harrier Speed 00:51:52 Richard Rea Male Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 150
Male Open 8 4 00:15:47 Harrier Speed 00:51:52 Ben Green Male Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 515
Male Open 9 1 00:12:22 Run And Ride - Works Teams' 00:52:06 Matt Williams Male Ages 45 - 49 161
Male Open 9 2 00:12:38 Run And Ride - Works Teams' 00:52:06 Pedro Avelock Male Ages 45 - 49 184
Male Open 9 3 00:13:26 Run And Ride - Works Teams' 00:52:06 A Another Male Open 262
Male Open 9 4 00:13:39 Run And Ride - Works Teams' 00:52:06 Gemma Garvin Female Open 287
Male Open 10 1 00:11:59 Steady Rolling Men' 00:52:09 Louis Jarrett Male Open WIP Running Club 117
Male Open 10 2 00:12:38 Steady Rolling Men' 00:52:09 Patrick Heaney Male Open WIP Running Club 183
Male Open 10 3 00:12:44 Steady Rolling Men' 00:52:09 Chris Trickett Male Open WIP Running Club 192
Male Open 10 4 00:14:46 Steady Rolling Men' 00:52:09 Jay Watton Male Open WIP Running Club 421
Male Open 11 1 00:11:53 2 Oldun's and 2 Youngun's' 00:52:38 Harry Monkton Male Ages 0-16 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 103
Male Open 11 2 00:12:51 2 Oldun's and 2 Youngun's' 00:52:38 Steve Thompson Male Ages 45 - 49 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 202
Male Open 11 3 00:13:48 2 Oldun's and 2 Youngun's' 00:52:38 Nahum Worrall Male Ages 0-16 Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 307
Male Open 11 4 00:14:06 2 Oldun's and 2 Youngun's' 00:52:38 Matt Robinson Male Open Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 358
Male Open 12 1 00:12:21 Beer Belly Baton Brigade' 00:53:19 Tom Davies Male Open WIP Running Club 158
Male Open 12 2 00:13:33 Beer Belly Baton Brigade' 00:53:19 Benjamin Keeling Male Open WIP Running Club 272
Male Open 12 3 00:13:36 Beer Belly Baton Brigade' 00:53:19 James Stanley Male Open WIP Running Club 277
Male Open 12 4 00:13:48 Beer Belly Baton Brigade' 00:53:19 Austin Brauser Male Open WIP Running Club 308
Male Open 13 1 00:11:53 Speedy foursome' 00:54:05 Bill Hicks Male Open 106
Male Open 13 2 00:13:11 Speedy foursome' 00:54:05 Matt Wilkes Male Open 236
Male Open 13 3 00:13:52 Speedy foursome' 00:54:05 Craig Hicks Male Open 321
Male Open 13 4 00:15:07 Speedy foursome' 00:54:05 Jack Lewis Male Open 451
Male Open 14 1 00:10:22 Aston MIBTPace Setters' 00:54:18 Calum Upton Male Open Winchester and District Athletics Club 10
Male Open 14 2 00:13:40 Aston MIBTPace Setters' 00:54:18 Miguel Ferreira Male Open Winchester and District Athletics Club 289
Male Open 14 3 00:15:04 Aston MIBTPace Setters' 00:54:18 Anthony Rajabi Male Open Winchester and District Athletics Club 446
Male Open 14 4 00:15:10 Aston MIBTPace Setters' 00:54:18 Caolan Browne Male Open Winchester and District Athletics Club 464
Male Open 15 1 00:12:21 Harriers lads 00:55:31 Rhys McDowell Male Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 157
Male Open 15 2 00:13:33 Harriers lads 00:55:31 Leon Stringer Male Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 273
Male Open 15 3 00:14:46 Harriers lads 00:55:31 Brian Rawlings Male Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 419
Male Open 15 4 00:14:50 Harriers lads 00:55:31 Scott?Parmer Male Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 423
Male Open 16 1 00:12:15 EndurancePeak - 'The not so young guns'' 00:55:37 Pat Hudson Male Ages 40 - 44 148
Male Open 16 2 00:13:11 EndurancePeak - 'The not so young guns'' 00:55:37 Nick Holland Male Ages 40 - 44 235
Male Open 16 3 00:13:39 EndurancePeak - 'The not so young guns'' 00:55:37 Dan Willey Male Open 286
Male Open 16 4 00:16:30 EndurancePeak - 'The not so young guns'' 00:55:37 Stuart Elsam Male Open 585
Male Open 17 1 00:11:39 Bodmin Nittys' 00:55:50 Jack sandy Male Open 74
Male Open 17 2 00:11:44 Bodmin Nittys' 00:55:50 Joe Sandy Male Ages 0-16 81
Male Open 17 3 00:13:35 Bodmin Nittys' 00:55:50 Ben Bromley Male Ages 0-16 276
Male Open 17 4 00:18:50 Bodmin Nittys' 00:55:50 Tom Sandy Male Ages 45 - 49 720
Male Open 18 1 00:13:02 Run And Ride - Monday Night Social Crew' 00:56:18 Adam Coates Male Open 218
Male Open 18 2 00:13:22 Run And Ride - Monday Night Social Crew' 00:56:18 Dave Bradshaw Male Ages 45 - 49 255
Male Open 18 3 00:14:44 Run And Ride - Monday Night Social Crew' 00:56:18 Daz Pyatt Male Ages 45 - 49 417
Male Open 18 4 00:15:09 Run And Ride - Monday Night Social Crew' 00:56:18 Richard Morin Male Ages 45 - 49 458
Male Open 19 1 00:11:49 Full Throttle' 00:57:28 Jake Stobart Male Open Essington Harriers Running Club 92
Male Open 19 2 00:13:45 Full Throttle' 00:57:28 Geoff Green Male Open Essington Harriers Running Club 304
Male Open 19 3 00:13:58 Full Throttle' 00:57:28 Matthew Kingston Male Open Essington Harriers Running Club 335
Male Open 19 4 00:17:55 Full Throttle' 00:57:28 Chris Dodd Male Ages 40 - 44 Essington Harriers Running Club 675
Male Open 20 1 00:14:16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Gebrselassie's' 01:00:29 Alwyn Williams Male Ages 45 - 49 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 374
Male Open 20 2 00:14:38 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Gebrselassie's' 01:00:29 Andy Worsey Male Ages 50 - 54 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 405
Male Open 20 3 00:15:17 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Gebrselassie's' 01:00:29 Abigail Bolton Female Ages 0-16 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 471
Male Open 20 4 00:16:17 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Gebrselassie's' 01:00:29 Oliver Bolton Male Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 562
Male Open 21 1 00:14:14 Worst Pace Scenario' 01:03:49 Daniel Mason Male Open WIP Running Club 368
Male Open 21 2 00:15:59 Worst Pace Scenario' 01:03:49 Dave West Male Ages 50 - 54 WIP Running Club 530
Male Open 21 3 00:16:46 Worst Pace Scenario' 01:03:49 Dave Minnis Male Open WIP Running Club 605
Male Open 21 4 00:16:49 Worst Pace Scenario' 01:03:49 Karl Allerton Male Ages 50 - 54 WIP Running Club 612
Male Vet 160 1 1 00:10:03 City of Stoke Men' 00:43:31 Ross Connor Male Open City of Stoke AC 4
Male Vet 160 1 2 00:10:33 City of Stoke Men' 00:43:31 Matt Eardley Male Ages 40 - 44 City of Stoke AC 15
Male Vet 160 1 3 00:10:45 City of Stoke Men' 00:43:31 Sam Lucking Male Open City of Stoke AC 23
Male Vet 160 1 4 00:12:09 City of Stoke Men' 00:43:31 Phil Rowley Male Ages 50 - 54 City of Stoke AC 134
Male Vet 160 2 1 00:10:48 No Places for Young Men' 00:44:03 Andy Butler Male Ages 45 - 49 Halesowen ACC 27
Male Vet 160 2 2 00:10:58 No Places for Young Men' 00:44:03 Marc Turner Male Ages 50 - 54 Halesowen ACC 32
Male Vet 160 2 3 00:11:07 No Places for Young Men' 00:44:03 Gareth Griffiths Male Open Halesowen ACC 39
Male Vet 160 2 4 00:11:08 No Places for Young Men' 00:44:03 Nick Hazelwood Male Ages 45 - 49 Halesowen ACC 40
Male Vet 160 3 1 00:10:16 Velo Runner 1' 00:44:22 Ben Gamble Male Ages 40 - 44 Velo Runner 8
Male Vet 160 3 2 00:11:01 Velo Runner 1' 00:44:22 Jared Horn Male Open Velo Runner 33
Male Vet 160 3 3 00:11:30 Velo Runner 1' 00:44:22 Mark Neeld Male Ages 55 - 59 Velo Runner 63
Male Vet 160 3 4 00:11:34 Velo Runner 1' 00:44:22 Martin Boam Male Open Velo Runner 69
Male Vet 160 4 1 00:10:49 Cannock and Stafford All Stars' 00:44:30 Mitch Blundell Male Open Cannock and stafford ac 28
Male Vet 160 4 2 00:11:06 Cannock and Stafford All Stars' 00:44:30 Nigel Haycock Male Ages 50 - 54 Cannock and stafford ac 36
Male Vet 160 4 3 00:11:16 Cannock and Stafford All Stars' 00:44:30 Wess Wess Southall Male Ages 45 - 49 Cannock and stafford ac 46
Male Vet 160 4 4 00:11:18 Cannock and Stafford All Stars' 00:44:30 Mark Shepherd Male Ages 50 - 54 Cannock and stafford ac 50
Male Vet 160 5 1 00:10:40 Cannock and Stafford Geezers' 00:44:46 Tom Eustace Male Open Cannock and stafford ac 19
Male Vet 160 5 2 00:11:06 Cannock and Stafford Geezers' 00:44:46 Craig Pearson Male Ages 40 - 44 Cannock and stafford ac 37
Male Vet 160 5 3 00:11:12 Cannock and Stafford Geezers' 00:44:46 Jordan Barratt Male Open Cannock and stafford ac 43
Male Vet 160 5 4 00:11:47 Cannock and Stafford Geezers' 00:44:46 Malcolm Eustace Male Ages 60 - 64 Cannock and stafford ac 89
Male Vet 160 6 1 00:11:17 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Zatopek's' 00:45:41 Matt Killeen Male Ages 40 - 44 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 47
Male Vet 160 6 2 00:11:24 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Zatopek's' 00:45:41 Andrew Walker Male Ages 50 - 54 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 56
Male Vet 160 6 3 00:11:27 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Zatopek's' 00:45:41 Jerome Stevens Male Ages 45 - 49 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 57
Male Vet 160 6 4 00:11:32 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Zatopek's' 00:45:41 Adam Tyson Male Ages 40 - 44 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 67
Male Vet 160 7 1 00:11:19 Run And Ride Old But Gold' 00:46:06 Stuart Penn Male Ages 40 - 44 52
Male Vet 160 7 2 00:11:28 Run And Ride Old But Gold' 00:46:06 Pete Finazi Male Ages 40 - 44 59
Male Vet 160 7 3 00:11:30 Run And Ride Old But Gold' 00:46:06 Lee Gratton Male Open 62
Male Vet 160 7 4 00:11:47 Run And Ride Old But Gold' 00:46:06 Matt Williams Male Ages 45 - 49 90
Male Vet 160 8 1 00:10:29 Cannock and Stafford Crew' 00:46:36 Ryan Ashforth Male Open Cannock and stafford ac 13
Male Vet 160 8 2 00:11:24 Cannock and Stafford Crew' 00:46:36 Alec Birch Male Open Cannock and stafford ac 54
Male Vet 160 8 3 00:11:54 Cannock and Stafford Crew' 00:46:36 Warren Parish Male Ages 40 - 44 Cannock and stafford ac 107
Male Vet 160 8 4 00:12:48 Cannock and Stafford Crew' 00:46:36 Martyn Clare Male Ages 55 - 59 Cannock and stafford ac 196
Male Vet 160 9 1 00:11:31 Velo Runner 2' 00:47:30 Tom Rowley Male Open Velo Runner 66
Male Vet 160 9 2 00:11:50 Velo Runner 2' 00:47:30 Brian Sims Male Ages 45 - 49 Velo Runner 96
Male Vet 160 9 3 00:11:53 Velo Runner 2' 00:47:30 Mark Williamson Male Ages 50 - 54 Velo Runner 105
Male Vet 160 9 4 00:12:14 Velo Runner 2' 00:47:30 Matthew Chalmers Male Ages 45 - 49 Velo Runner 145
Male Vet 160 10 1 00:11:27 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Ovett's' 00:47:51 Matt Robinson Male Ages 45 - 49 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 58
Male Vet 160 10 2 00:11:59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Ovett's' 00:47:51 Oliver Hill Male Ages 40 - 44 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 115
Male Vet 160 10 3 00:11:59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Ovett's' 00:47:51 Andrew Brownsword Male Ages 40 - 44 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 116
Male Vet 160 10 4 00:12:25 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Ovett's' 00:47:51 Chris Nixon Male Ages 55 - 59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 165
Male Vet 160 11 1 00:12:10 Men In Space' 00:49:39 Paul Marshall Male Open Trentham RC 141
Male Vet 160 11 2 00:12:18 Men In Space' 00:49:39 Ian Heath Male Ages 55 - 59 Trentham RC 152
Male Vet 160 11 3 00:12:20 Men In Space' 00:49:39 Dan Jordan Male Ages 50 - 54 Trentham RC 155
Male Vet 160 11 4 00:12:49 Men In Space' 00:49:39 Roger Grand Male Ages 50 - 54 Trentham RC 198
Male Vet 160 12 1 00:11:44 Absolutely Battered' 00:49:58 Robin Williamson Male Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 83
Male Vet 160 12 2 00:12:34 Absolutely Battered' 00:49:58 Michael Downes Male Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 179
Male Vet 160 12 3 00:12:41 Absolutely Battered' 00:49:58 Paul Phillips Male Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 186
Male Vet 160 12 4 00:12:58 Absolutely Battered' 00:49:58 Dave Matthews Male Open Stone Master Marathoners 210
Male Vet 160 13 1 00:10:47 Don't make em like this anymore!' 00:50:13 Jon Biddle Male Open Stafford Triathlon Club 26
Male Vet 160 13 2 00:12:44 Don't make em like this anymore!' 00:50:13 Craig Tokeley Male Ages 40 - 44 Stafford Triathlon Club 190
Male Vet 160 13 3 00:12:49 Don't make em like this anymore!' 00:50:13 Andy Shenton Male Ages 45 - 49 Stafford Triathlon Club 199
Male Vet 160 13 4 00:13:52 Don't make em like this anymore!' 00:50:13 John Boycott Male Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Triathlon Club 324
Male Vet 160 14 1 00:11:18 Running up the bar tab' 00:50:19 Stephen Morgan Male Ages 40 - 44 Chase harriers 51
Male Vet 160 14 2 00:12:09 Running up the bar tab' 00:50:19 Ian McGowan Male Ages 45 - 49 Chase harriers 135
Male Vet 160 14 3 00:12:26 Running up the bar tab' 00:50:19 Nick Cartwright Male Ages 50 - 54 Chase harriers 166
Male Vet 160 14 4 00:14:24 Running up the bar tab' 00:50:19 Chris Braycotton Male Ages 50 - 54 Chase harriers 387
Male Vet 160 15 1 00:11:51 Relay-Fast we am' 00:50:19 Paul Hammond Male Open Pheonix Road Runners 97
Male Vet 160 15 2 00:12:13 Relay-Fast we am' 00:50:19 Andy Jarvis Male Ages 60 - 64 Pheonix Road Runners 143
Male Vet 160 15 3 00:12:51 Relay-Fast we am' 00:50:19 Steven Newman Male Open Pheonix Road Runners 203
Male Vet 160 15 4 00:13:23 Relay-Fast we am' 00:50:19 Andy Richards Male Ages 40 - 44 Pheonix Road Runners 260
Male Vet 160 16 1 00:11:37 Steve and the Prefontaines' 00:50:26 John Turner Male Ages 45 - 49 71
Male Vet 160 16 2 00:11:58 Steve and the Prefontaines' 00:50:26 Alan Silvester Male Ages 45 - 49 113
Male Vet 160 16 3 00:12:58 Steve and the Prefontaines' 00:50:26 Paul Plumridge Male Ages 40 - 44 211
Male Vet 160 16 4 00:13:52 Steve and the Prefontaines' 00:50:26 Steve Haines Male Ages 50 - 54 323
Male Vet 160 17 1 00:11:31 Velo Runner 3' 00:50:55 Andrew Wright Male Ages 40 - 44 Velo Runner 65
Male Vet 160 17 2 00:12:27 Velo Runner 3' 00:50:55 Michael Downes Male Ages 45 - 49 Velo Runner 168
Male Vet 160 17 3 00:13:11 Velo Runner 3' 00:50:55 Paul Glover Male Ages 45 - 49 Velo Runner 234
Male Vet 160 17 4 00:13:46 Velo Runner 3' 00:50:55 Dale Poulton Male Ages 60 - 64 Velo Runner 305
Male Vet 160 18 1 00:11:17 Charlie's Angels' 00:51:07 Stuart Day Male Ages 50 - 54 Cheadle Running Club 49
Male Vet 160 18 2 00:13:03 Charlie's Angels' 00:51:07 Dave Allen Male Ages 55 - 59 Cheadle Running Club 221
Male Vet 160 18 3 00:13:08 Charlie's Angels' 00:51:07 Jamie Gillman Male Open Cheadle Running Club 228
Male Vet 160 18 4 00:13:38 Charlie's Angels' 00:51:07 Charlie Cox Female Ages 40 - 44 Cheadle Running Club 284
Male Vet 160 19 1 00:11:40 HACC Old Gold' 00:51:53 David Turvey Male Ages 40 - 44 HACC 75
Male Vet 160 19 2 00:12:02 HACC Old Gold' 00:51:53 Ben Dunlop Male Ages 45 - 49 HACC 121
Male Vet 160 19 3 00:13:18 HACC Old Gold' 00:51:53 Matt Allen Male Ages 50 - 54 HACC 246
Male Vet 160 19 4 00:14:51 HACC Old Gold' 00:51:53 Keith Taylor Male Ages 45 - 49 HACC 428
Male Vet 160 20 1 00:11:56 STAMPEDERS' 00:52:28 LEE DAVIES Male Open Silverdale RC 111
Male Vet 160 20 2 00:12:42 STAMPEDERS' 00:52:28 ANDREW COOKE Male Ages 40 - 44 Silverdale RC 189
Male Vet 160 20 3 00:13:51 STAMPEDERS' 00:52:28 TOM HARRISON Male Open Silverdale RC 319
Male Vet 160 20 4 00:13:56 STAMPEDERS' 00:52:28 ROB MORAN Male Ages 55 - 59 Silverdale RC 333
Male Vet 160 21 1 00:11:41 Cannock and Stafford Legends' 00:53:12 Carl McMullen Male Ages 40 - 44 Cannock and stafford ac 76
Male Vet 160 21 2 00:11:44 Cannock and Stafford Legends' 00:53:12 Dan Gambrill Male Open Cannock and stafford ac 80
Male Vet 160 21 3 00:12:23 Cannock and Stafford Legends' 00:53:12 Darrell Wilde Male Ages 55 - 59 Cannock and stafford ac 162
Male Vet 160 21 4 00:17:22 Cannock and Stafford Legends' 00:53:12 Peter Brown Male Ages 60 - 64 Cannock and stafford ac 642
Male Vet 160 22 1 00:12:47 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Bannister's' 00:54:04 Pab Maddox Male Ages 55 - 59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 195
Male Vet 160 22 2 00:13:37 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Bannister's' 00:54:04 Karl Everard Male Ages 45 - 49 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 281
Male Vet 160 22 3 00:13:42 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Bannister's' 00:54:04 Lee Kempson Male Ages 55 - 59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 298
Male Vet 160 22 4 00:13:56 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Bannister's' 00:54:04 David Roberts Male Ages 60 - 64 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 331
Male Vet 160 23 1 00:12:10 Run And Ride - Where's My Wheels' 00:54:08 Tom Colley Male Ages 40 - 44 138
Male Vet 160 23 2 00:12:29 Run And Ride - Where's My Wheels' 00:54:08 Carl Wooley Male Ages 55 - 59 171
Male Vet 160 23 3 00:13:11 Run And Ride - Where's My Wheels' 00:54:08 Fast Jase Male Ages 50 - 54 237
Male Vet 160 23 4 00:16:18 Run And Ride - Where's My Wheels' 00:54:08 Neil Burton Male Ages 45 - 49 565
Male Vet 160 24 1 00:13:09 Trainers on fire' 00:54:24 Richard Breakwell Male Open Pheonix Road Runners 230
Male Vet 160 24 2 00:13:41 Trainers on fire' 00:54:24 Nick Grant-Rush Male Ages 50 - 54 Pheonix Road Runners 292
Male Vet 160 24 3 00:13:41 Trainers on fire' 00:54:24 Will Watkins Male Ages 45 - 49 Pheonix Road Runners 296
Male Vet 160 24 4 00:13:52 Trainers on fire' 00:54:24 Daniel Lisseman Male Open Pheonix Road Runners 322
Male Vet 160 25 1 00:13:02 The Stags' 00:55:42 Lee Jones Male Ages 50 - 54 Trentham RC 219
Male Vet 160 25 2 00:13:53 The Stags' 00:55:42 Dave Juggins Male Ages 70 - 74 Trentham RC 325
Male Vet 160 25 3 00:13:59 The Stags' 00:55:42 Doug Alcock Male Ages 70 - 74 Trentham RC 341
Male Vet 160 25 4 00:14:46 The Stags' 00:55:42 Paul Burslem Male Ages 55 - 59 Trentham RC 420
Male Vet 160 26 1 00:12:49 Old Soles and Arseholes' 00:55:44 Will Bott Male Open WIP Running Club 200
Male Vet 160 26 2 00:14:05 Old Soles and Arseholes' 00:55:44 Rob Clark Male Ages 50 - 54 WIP Running Club 354
Male Vet 160 26 3 00:14:05 Old Soles and Arseholes' 00:55:44 Steven Hodges Male Ages 50 - 54 WIP Running Club 355
Male Vet 160 26 4 00:14:43 Old Soles and Arseholes' 00:55:44 Adam Bradbury Male Open WIP Running Club 414
Male Vet 160 27 1 00:13:00 Velo Runner 4' 00:55:57 Paul Glover Male Ages 45 - 49 Velo Runner 214
Male Vet 160 27 2 00:13:37 Velo Runner 4' 00:55:57 Grahame Cope Male Ages 50 - 54 Velo Runner 282
Male Vet 160 27 3 00:14:36 Velo Runner 4' 00:55:57 Dale Poulton Male Ages 60 - 64 Velo Runner 403
Male Vet 160 27 4 00:14:43 Velo Runner 4' 00:55:57 Peter Jeffers Male Ages 50 - 54 Velo Runner 413
Male Vet 160 28 1 00:13:19 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Elliots' 00:56:54 Alex Shingler Male Open Newcastle (Staffs) AC 249
Male Vet 160 28 2 00:13:42 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Elliots' 00:56:54 Mark Kelsall Male Ages 55 - 59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 297
Male Vet 160 28 3 00:14:28 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Elliots' 00:56:54 David Biddington Male Ages 55 - 59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 393
Male Vet 160 28 4 00:15:23 Newcastle (Staffs) AC Elliots' 00:56:54 Darren Storey Male Ages 55 - 59 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 487
Male Vet 160 29 1 00:11:29 Walton Chasers 1' 00:57:29 Stuart Duckworth Male Ages 45 - 49 60
Male Vet 160 29 2 00:12:00 Walton Chasers 1' 00:57:29 Jonah Hearn Male Ages 0-16 119
Male Vet 160 29 3 00:15:36 Walton Chasers 1' 00:57:29 Andrew Yeates Male Ages 60 - 64 505
Male Vet 160 29 4 00:18:22 Walton Chasers 1' 00:57:29 John Robinson Male Ages 70 - 74 697
Male Vet 160 30 1 00:12:12 We wear pacemakers' 00:58:16 George Cooper Male Open City of Stoke AC 142
Male Vet 160 30 2 00:12:31 We wear pacemakers' 00:58:16 Richard Boyce Male Ages 40 - 44 City of Stoke AC 173
Male Vet 160 30 3 00:14:55 We wear pacemakers' 00:58:16 Mark Emery Male Ages 45 - 49 City of Stoke AC 434
Male Vet 160 30 4 00:18:36 We wear pacemakers' 00:58:16 Mark Sigley Male Ages 50 - 54 City of Stoke AC 705
Male Vet 160 31 1 00:14:05 Bat Shit Crazy' 00:58:41 Richard Cooke Male Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 353
Male Vet 160 31 2 00:14:25 Bat Shit Crazy' 00:58:41 Grahame Cope Male Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 388
Male Vet 160 31 3 00:15:00 Bat Shit Crazy' 00:58:41 Rob Metcalf Male Ages 40 - 44 Stone Master Marathoners 440
Male Vet 160 31 4 00:15:09 Bat Shit Crazy' 00:58:41 Chris Ellerton Male Ages 55 - 59 Stone Master Marathoners 459
Male Vet 160 32 1 00:13:49 Three oden's an a lad' 00:59:21 Dan Jones Male Open Cheadle Running Club 311
Male Vet 160 32 2 00:14:23 Three oden's an a lad' 00:59:21 Lee Plant Male Ages 50 - 54 Cheadle Running Club 386
Male Vet 160 32 3 00:15:01 Three oden's an a lad' 00:59:21 Adrian Reeves-Jones Male Ages 55 - 59 Cheadle Running Club 441
Male Vet 160 32 4 00:16:07 Three oden's an a lad' 00:59:21 Russell Williams Male Ages 60 - 64 Cheadle Running Club 546
Male Vet 160 33 1 00:15:00 The Grey Haired Warriors' 01:02:15 Neil Lehane Male Ages 60 - 64 Rugeley Runners 439
Male Vet 160 33 2 00:15:19 The Grey Haired Warriors' 01:02:15 David Taylor Male Ages 50 - 54 Rugeley Runners 478
Male Vet 160 33 3 00:15:28 The Grey Haired Warriors' 01:02:15 Adrian Jones Male Ages 50 - 54 Rugeley Runners 494
Male Vet 160 33 4 00:16:26 The Grey Haired Warriors' 01:02:15 Les Grindey Male Ages 70 - 74 Rugeley Runners 576
Male Vet 160 34 1 00:15:14 Silver Tops and Baldy Locks' 01:03:37 Nigel Crompton Male Ages 55 - 59 Halesowen ACC 467
Male Vet 160 34 2 00:15:51 Silver Tops and Baldy Locks' 01:03:37 Graeme Gill Male Ages 55 - 59 Halesowen ACC 520
Male Vet 160 34 3 00:16:02 Silver Tops and Baldy Locks' 01:03:37 Matt Pugh Male Ages 45 - 49 Halesowen ACC 538
Male Vet 160 34 4 00:16:28 Silver Tops and Baldy Locks' 01:03:37 Adrian Dale Male Ages 45 - 49 Halesowen ACC 580
Male Vet 160 35 1 00:16:27 The Wolf Pack' 01:07:43 Rob Gilham Male Ages 55 - 59 Pheonix Road Runners 578
Male Vet 160 35 2 00:16:47 The Wolf Pack' 01:07:43 Jason Kinsey Male Ages 45 - 49 Pheonix Road Runners 607
Male Vet 160 35 3 00:17:07 The Wolf Pack' 01:07:43 Tony Samra Male Ages 55 - 59 Pheonix Road Runners 627
Male Vet 160 35 4 00:17:21 The Wolf Pack' 01:07:43 Gobind Rai Male Ages 50 - 54 Pheonix Road Runners 641
Male Vet 160 36 1 00:14:13 Team I' 01:08:18 Karl Ward Male Open Sneyd Striders 366
Male Vet 160 36 2 00:16:59 Team I' 01:08:18 Mark Till Male Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 619
Male Vet 160 36 3 00:17:31 Team I' 01:08:18 Mark Baxter Male Ages 55 - 59 Sneyd Striders 654
Male Vet 160 36 4 00:19:34 Team I' 01:08:18 Marcus Giddings Male Open Sneyd Striders 754
Male Vet 160 37 1 00:15:41 50 Shades of Awesomeness' 01:08:29 Mike Day Male Open Essington Harriers Running Club 509
Male Vet 160 37 2 00:17:20 50 Shades of Awesomeness' 01:08:29 Robin Tinsley Male Ages 45 - 49 Essington Harriers Running Club 637
Male Vet 160 37 3 00:17:21 50 Shades of Awesomeness' 01:08:29 Glyn Rowley Male Ages 45 - 49 Essington Harriers Running Club 639
Male Vet 160 37 4 00:18:06 50 Shades of Awesomeness' 01:08:29 Dave Poynton Male Ages 50 - 54 Essington Harriers Running Club 686
Male Vet 160 38 1 00:15:15 Pace 1.5 'ish'' 01:10:31 Adam Riddle Male Open Essington Harriers Running Club 468
Male Vet 160 38 2 00:17:17 Pace 1.5 'ish'' 01:10:31 John Sargent Male Ages 40 - 44 Essington Harriers Running Club 635
Male Vet 160 38 3 00:18:34 Pace 1.5 'ish'' 01:10:31 Matt Dodd Male Ages 40 - 44 Essington Harriers Running Club 703
Male Vet 160 38 4 00:19:23 Pace 1.5 'ish'' 01:10:31 Robin Tinsley Male Ages 45 - 49 Essington Harriers Running Club 745
Male Vet 160 39 1 00:16:04 Your pace or mine?' 01:11:45 James Croft Male Ages 50 - 54 540
Male Vet 160 39 2 00:16:17 Your pace or mine?' 01:11:45 Craig Hillman Male Ages 50 - 54 563
Male Vet 160 39 3 00:18:45 Your pace or mine?' 01:11:45 Matt Whittingham Male Open 716
Male Vet 160 39 4 00:20:38 Your pace or mine?' 01:11:45 Antony Jordan Male Ages 50 - 54 778
Male Vet 160 40 1 00:16:25 Been There - Run That' 01:13:04 Ian Wright Male Ages 50 - 54 Essington Harriers Running Club 573
Male Vet 160 40 2 00:16:25 Been There - Run That' 01:13:04 Ian Gardner Male Ages 55 - 59 Essington Harriers Running Club 574
Male Vet 160 40 3 00:19:14 Been There - Run That' 01:13:04 Mike Elwell Male Ages 70 - 74 Essington Harriers Running Club 736
Male Vet 160 40 4 00:20:58 Been There - Run That' 01:13:04 Gary Jenkins Male Ages 55 - 59 Essington Harriers Running Club 786
Male Vet 160 41 1 00:14:41 Gone Batty' 01:15:59 Andy Tooth Male Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 410
Male Vet 160 41 2 00:17:09 Gone Batty' 01:15:59 David Cope Male Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 630
Male Vet 160 41 3 00:19:05 Gone Batty' 01:15:59 Kirsti Didd Female Open Stone Master Marathoners 730
Male Vet 160 41 4 00:25:02 Gone Batty' 01:15:59 Tina Tooth Female Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 815
Male Vet 160 42 1 00:16:28 Lastminute.com' 01:18:25 Phil Fousert Male Ages 45 - 49 Rising brook runners 579
Male Vet 160 42 2 00:19:29 Lastminute.com' 01:18:25 Katie McKinney Female Open Rising brook runners 748
Male Vet 160 42 3 00:20:39 Lastminute.com' 01:18:25 Ian Burrows Male Ages 40 - 44 Rising brook runners 780
Male Vet 160 42 4 00:21:48 Lastminute.com' 01:18:25 Kevin Matthews Male Ages 60 - 64 Rising brook runners 798
Male Vet 160 43 1 00:16:57 Battered Sausage' 01:20:12 David Hebb Male Ages 60 - 64 Stone Master Marathoners 617
Male Vet 160 43 2 00:18:30 Battered Sausage' 01:20:12 Steve Hallows Male Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 700
Male Vet 160 43 3 00:21:19 Battered Sausage' 01:20:12 Chris Barlow Male Ages 75+ Stone Master Marathoners 793
Male Vet 160 43 4 00:23:24 Battered Sausage' 01:20:12 Lee Barnard Male Ages 40 - 44 Stone Master Marathoners 811
Mixed Open 1 1 00:10:10 Cannock and Stafford Mix' 00:47:35 James McCann Male Open Cannock and stafford ac 7
Mixed Open 1 2 00:10:17 Cannock and Stafford Mix' 00:47:35 Matt Craen Male Open Cannock and stafford ac 9
Mixed Open 1 3 00:12:53 Cannock and Stafford Mix' 00:47:35 Natalie Boswell Female Ages 40 - 44 Cannock and stafford ac 205
Mixed Open 1 4 00:14:14 Cannock and Stafford Mix' 00:47:35 Rebecca Brown Female Open Cannock and stafford ac 369
Mixed Open 2 1 00:11:12 Cheadle's finest mixed veg' 00:49:24 Alastair Falconer Male Open Cheadle Running Club 44
Mixed Open 2 2 00:11:49 Cheadle's finest mixed veg' 00:49:24 Matthew Machin Male Open Cheadle Running Club 94
Mixed Open 2 3 00:12:59 Cheadle's finest mixed veg' 00:49:24 Katie Falconer- Female Open Cheadle Running Club 212
Mixed Open 2 4 00:13:23 Cheadle's finest mixed veg' 00:49:24 Lois Hartshorne Female Open Cheadle Running Club 258
Mixed Open 3 1 00:11:52 Team Famalam' 00:51:02 Andy Siers Male Ages 45 - 49 Rugeley Runners 99
Mixed Open 3 2 00:12:55 Team Famalam' 00:51:02 Sarah Fleeman Female Open Rugeley Runners 206
Mixed Open 3 3 00:12:59 Team Famalam' 00:51:02 Dan Gambrill Male Open Rugeley Runners 213
Mixed Open 3 4 00:13:15 Team Famalam' 00:51:02 Laura Gambrill Female Open Rugeley Runners 242
Mixed Open 4 1 00:11:45 Silverdale D' 00:51:34 Holly Chipman Female Open Silverdale RC 84
Mixed Open 4 2 00:12:15 Silverdale D' 00:51:34 Martyn Davies Male Ages 40 - 44 Silverdale RC 147
Mixed Open 4 3 00:13:41 Silverdale D' 00:51:34 Jason Blount Male Ages 45 - 49 Silverdale RC 293
Mixed Open 4 4 00:13:51 Silverdale D' 00:51:34 Mellissa Salmon Female Ages 40 - 44 Silverdale RC 317
Mixed Open 5 1 00:12:24 Ignorance is Blisters' 00:54:26 George Cooper Male Open City of Stoke AC 163
Mixed Open 5 2 00:12:47 Ignorance is Blisters' 00:54:26 Matt Holding Male Ages 45 - 49 City of Stoke AC 194
Mixed Open 5 3 00:13:05 Ignorance is Blisters' 00:54:26 James Bream Male Ages 40 - 44 City of Stoke AC 223
Mixed Open 5 4 00:16:09 Ignorance is Blisters' 00:54:26 Paige Attwood Female Open City of Stoke AC 550
Mixed Open 6 1 00:11:49 Simply TB' 00:55:04 Bradley Roeton Male Open TB triathlon 93
Mixed Open 6 2 00:13:18 Simply TB' 00:55:04 Rosie Silvester Female Open TB triathlon 248
Mixed Open 6 3 00:13:55 Simply TB' 00:55:04 Rebecca Hemmings Female Open TB triathlon 329
Mixed Open 6 4 00:16:00 Simply TB' 00:55:04 Michael Grice Male Ages 50 - 54 TB triathlon 533
Mixed Open 7 1 00:12:35 TB or not TB' 00:55:35 Simon Woodfield Male Ages 50 - 54 TB Tri 180
Mixed Open 7 2 00:14:03 TB or not TB' 00:55:35 Kate Pilling Female Open TB Tri 351
Mixed Open 7 3 00:14:22 TB or not TB' 00:55:35 Rachel Kitson Female Open TB Tri 385
Mixed Open 7 4 00:14:34 TB or not TB' 00:55:35 Charlotte Kirby Female Open TB Tri 400
Mixed Open 8 1 00:12:18 Scrambled Legs' 00:55:43 Richard Browne Male Ages 40 - 44 151
Mixed Open 8 2 00:13:51 Scrambled Legs' 00:55:43 Andrew Woodall Male Ages 40 - 44 320
Mixed Open 8 3 00:14:05 Scrambled Legs' 00:55:43 Jade Nicholls Female Open 356
Mixed Open 8 4 00:15:26 Scrambled Legs' 00:55:43 Andrea Sherratt Female Ages 45 - 49 492
Mixed Open 9 1 00:13:16 Cirque de Sore Legs' 00:57:26 Joshua Reaney Male Open WIP RC 244
Mixed Open 9 2 00:13:37 Cirque de Sore Legs' 00:57:26 Daniel Donaghy Male Open WIP RC 279
Mixed Open 9 3 00:15:08 Cirque de Sore Legs' 00:57:26 Lauren Foulds Female Open WIP RC 457
Mixed Open 9 4 00:15:24 Cirque de Sore Legs' 00:57:26 Tori Hibbert Female Open WIP RC 490
Mixed Open 10 1 00:12:27 THE THEORY OF RELAYTIVITY' 00:58:59 Jeff Jones Male Open Birmingham Swifts 169
Mixed Open 10 2 00:13:23 THE THEORY OF RELAYTIVITY' 00:58:59 Martin Holyhead Male Open Birmingham Swifts 259
Mixed Open 10 3 00:16:23 THE THEORY OF RELAYTIVITY' 00:58:59 Adele Hickman Female Open Birmingham Swifts 571
Mixed Open 10 4 00:16:45 THE THEORY OF RELAYTIVITY' 00:58:59 Marta Leucci Female Open Birmingham Swifts 603
Mixed Open 11 1 00:13:33 Faster than Snails' 00:59:23 Chris Hampton Male Open City of Stoke AC 274
Mixed Open 11 2 00:13:43 Faster than Snails' 00:59:23 Felicity Bownds Female Ages 45 - 49 City of Stoke AC 301
Mixed Open 11 3 00:15:08 Faster than Snails' 00:59:23 Tom Cordall Male Open City of Stoke AC 456
Mixed Open 11 4 00:16:58 Faster than Snails' 00:59:23 Laura Cordall Female Ages 40 - 44 City of Stoke AC 618
Mixed Open 12 1 00:13:22 Positive Vibes' 00:59:50 Shell Massey Female Open Fordy Runs Running Club 257
Mixed Open 12 2 00:13:50 Positive Vibes' 00:59:50 Chris Demaine Male Open Fordy Runs Running Club 314
Mixed Open 12 3 00:16:15 Positive Vibes' 00:59:50 Rob Horton Male Ages 50 - 54 Fordy Runs Running Club 561
Mixed Open 12 4 00:16:22 Positive Vibes' 00:59:50 Lyndsey Killien Female Open Fordy Runs Running Club 569
Mixed Open 13 1 00:14:15 In It 2 Win It' 01:00:11 Holly Thomas Female Open Essington Harriers Running Club 370
Mixed Open 13 2 00:14:42 In It 2 Win It' 01:00:11 Geoff Green Male Ages 40 - 44 Essington Harriers Running Club 412
Mixed Open 13 3 00:15:17 In It 2 Win It' 01:00:11 Jenny Lythgoe Female Ages 40 - 44 Essington Harriers Running Club 472
Mixed Open 13 4 00:15:57 In It 2 Win It' 01:00:11 Dave Badger Male Ages 40 - 44 Essington Harriers Running Club 529
Mixed Open 14 1 00:13:00 Cross Country Comms' 01:01:47 Kyle Smith Male Open City of Stoke AC 215
Mixed Open 14 2 00:14:17 Cross Country Comms' 01:01:47 Manishkumar Patel Male Open City of Stoke AC 376
Mixed Open 14 3 00:17:06 Cross Country Comms' 01:01:47 Michael Lowe Male Ages 40 - 44 City of Stoke AC 624
Mixed Open 14 4 00:17:22 Cross Country Comms' 01:01:47 Hannah Sones Female Open City of Stoke AC 643
Mixed Open 15 1 00:14:28 The Young Ones' 01:02:38 Sophie Bohanan Female Open City of Stoke AC 391
Mixed Open 15 2 00:15:44 The Young Ones' 01:02:38 John Cole Male Ages 50 - 54 City of Stoke AC 513
Mixed Open 15 3 00:15:56 The Young Ones' 01:02:38 Matt Jennings Male Open City of Stoke AC 526
Mixed Open 15 4 00:16:30 The Young Ones' 01:02:38 Mike Morris Male Open City of Stoke AC 583
Mixed Open 16 1 00:12:04 Chafing The Dream' 01:02:51 Nia Nokes Female Open City of Stoke AC 125
Mixed Open 16 2 00:13:58 Chafing The Dream' 01:02:51 David Wain Male Ages 45 - 49 City of Stoke AC 336
Mixed Open 16 3 00:18:06 Chafing The Dream' 01:02:51 Grace Bowden Female Open City of Stoke AC 687
Mixed Open 16 4 00:18:42 Chafing The Dream' 01:02:51 Georgia Beavon Female Open City of Stoke AC 714
Mixed Open 17 1 00:10:41 Relay Good Team Name' 01:03:43 Jez Redler Male Open 22
Mixed Open 17 2 00:15:12 Relay Good Team Name' 01:03:43 Dom Moseley Male Open 466
Mixed Open 17 3 00:16:36 Relay Good Team Name' 01:03:43 Kelly Thornhill Female Open 595
Mixed Open 17 4 00:21:13 Relay Good Team Name' 01:03:43 Jess Harper Female Open 791
Mixed Open 18 1 00:15:21 We don't do that in GMP' 01:06:45 Darren Mattocks Male Open City of Stoke AC 480
Mixed Open 18 2 00:16:10 We don't do that in GMP' 01:06:45 Patrick Hipwell Male Open City of Stoke AC 552
Mixed Open 18 3 00:17:24 We don't do that in GMP' 01:06:45 Hayley Cave Female Open City of Stoke AC 644
Mixed Open 18 4 00:17:49 We don't do that in GMP' 01:06:45 Amanda Knight Female Open City of Stoke AC 672
Mixed Open 19 1 00:14:19 Easier Said than Run' 01:06:45 Kev Taylor Male Ages 50 - 54 Fordy Runs Running Club 380
Mixed Open 19 2 00:16:23 Easier Said than Run' 01:06:45 Jo Smart Female Ages 50 - 54 Fordy Runs Running Club 570
Mixed Open 19 3 00:16:44 Easier Said than Run' 01:06:45 Will Rivett Male Ages 0-16 Fordy Runs Running Club 602
Mixed Open 19 4 00:19:19 Easier Said than Run' 01:06:45 Vic Rivett Female Ages 45 - 49 Fordy Runs Running Club 743
Mixed Open 20 1 00:13:27 The Jazz-tastic Four' 01:09:37 Andy Torbitt Male Open Silverdale RC 266
Mixed Open 20 2 00:16:11 The Jazz-tastic Four' 01:09:37 Charli Weller Female Ages 55 - 59 Silverdale RC 554
Mixed Open 20 3 00:19:40 The Jazz-tastic Four' 01:09:37 Bob Sissons Male Ages 75+ Silverdale RC 758
Mixed Open 20 4 00:20:18 The Jazz-tastic Four' 01:09:37 Chrissie Sissons Female Ages 70 - 74 Silverdale RC 771
Mixed Open 21 1 00:13:33 Harriers Mixed 01:11:04 Mark Duddy Male Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 275
Mixed Open 21 2 00:18:29 Harriers Mixed 01:11:04 John Finney Male Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 699
Mixed Open 21 3 00:18:39 Harriers Mixed 01:11:04 Samantha Jones Female Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 707
Mixed Open 21 4 00:20:21 Harriers Mixed 01:11:04 Jo Jo Female Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 772
Mixed Open 22 1 00:14:26 Whacky Racers' 01:12:02 Anna Rollo Female Ages 45 - 49 Rising brook runners 389
Mixed Open 22 2 00:18:02 Whacky Racers' 01:12:02 Duncan Rollo Male Ages 55 - 59 Rising brook runners 680
Mixed Open 22 3 00:18:42 Whacky Racers' 01:12:02 Georgia Slater Female Ages 65 - 69 Rising brook runners 712
Mixed Open 22 4 00:20:51 Whacky Racers' 01:12:02 Ken Down Male Ages 70 - 74 Rising brook runners 784
Mixed Open 23 1 00:15:55 Up The Dale' 01:14:39 Liz Pearce Female Ages 40 - 44 Silverdale RC 525
Mixed Open 23 2 00:17:31 Up The Dale' 01:14:39 Julie Knall Female Ages 55 - 59 Silverdale RC 656
Mixed Open 23 3 00:19:13 Up The Dale' 01:14:39 Jemma Blount Female Ages 40 - 44 Silverdale RC 733
Mixed Open 23 4 00:21:58 Up The Dale' 01:14:39 Steve Kenny Male Ages 55 - 59 Silverdale RC 802
Mixed Vet 160 1 1 00:10:57 The Blurton Lollipops' 00:48:39 Martin Pratt Male Ages 40 - 44 Trentham RC 30
Mixed Vet 160 1 2 00:12:02 The Blurton Lollipops' 00:48:39 Adam Grew Male Ages 50 - 54 Trentham RC 122
Mixed Vet 160 1 3 00:12:34 The Blurton Lollipops' 00:48:39 Lynne Callaghan Female Ages 45 - 49 Trentham RC 177
Mixed Vet 160 1 4 00:13:05 The Blurton Lollipops' 00:48:39 Joanne Stanfield Female Ages 50 - 54 Trentham RC 224
Mixed Vet 160 2 1 00:10:05 Velo Runner 6' 00:49:02 Ben Gamble Male Ages 40 - 44 Velo Runner 6
Mixed Vet 160 2 2 00:12:20 Velo Runner 6' 00:49:02 Mark Williamson Male Ages 50 - 54 Velo Runner 154
Mixed Vet 160 2 3 00:13:09 Velo Runner 6' 00:49:02 Joanne Bentley Female Ages 45 - 49 Velo Runner 231
Mixed Vet 160 2 4 00:13:26 Velo Runner 6' 00:49:02 Egidija Pope Female Ages 40 - 44 Velo Runner 263
Mixed Vet 160 3 1 00:11:07 Velo Runner 5' 00:49:43 Jared Horn Male Open Velo Runner 38
Mixed Vet 160 3 2 00:11:53 Velo Runner 5' 00:49:43 Matthew Chalmers Male Ages 45 - 49 Velo Runner 101
Mixed Vet 160 3 3 00:13:21 Velo Runner 5' 00:49:43 Kirsty Stephenson Female Ages 45 - 49 Velo Runner 253
Mixed Vet 160 3 4 00:13:21 Velo Runner 5' 00:49:43 Michelle Fox Female Ages 45 - 49 Velo Runner 254
Mixed Vet 160 4 1 00:11:24 Batting for Both Sides' 00:51:28 Mark Neeld Male Ages 55 - 59 Stone Master Marathoners 55
Mixed Vet 160 4 2 00:12:41 Batting for Both Sides' 00:51:28 Wayne Fenton Male Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 187
Mixed Vet 160 4 3 00:13:39 Batting for Both Sides' 00:51:28 Karen Seiles Female Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 288
Mixed Vet 160 4 4 00:13:42 Batting for Both Sides' 00:51:28 Angela Mensing Female Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 299
Mixed Vet 160 5 1 00:11:53 Relay Saying Something' 00:52:32 Christopher Hollinshead Male Ages 55 - 59 Cannock & Stafford AC 102
Mixed Vet 160 5 2 00:12:56 Relay Saying Something' 00:52:32 Sally Gray Female Ages 50 - 54 Cannock & Stafford AC 207
Mixed Vet 160 5 3 00:13:31 Relay Saying Something' 00:52:32 Dave Payling Male Ages 55 - 59 Cannock & Stafford AC 270
Mixed Vet 160 5 4 00:14:11 Relay Saying Something' 00:52:32 Emma Hollinshead Female Ages 50 - 54 Cannock & Stafford AC 364
Mixed Vet 160 6 1 00:12:32 Been there Run Bat' 00:54:20 Tom Wise Male Open Stone Master Marathoners 174
Mixed Vet 160 6 2 00:13:18 Been there Run Bat' 00:54:20 Andrew Cawthorne Male Ages 55 - 59 Stone Master Marathoners 247
Mixed Vet 160 6 3 00:14:11 Been there Run Bat' 00:54:20 Laura Skelding Female Open Stone Master Marathoners 365
Mixed Vet 160 6 4 00:14:17 Been there Run Bat' 00:54:20 Eva Berrill Female Ages 40 - 44 Stone Master Marathoners 377
Mixed Vet 160 7 1 00:12:09 Team Jonathan' 00:55:54 Malcolm Down Male Ages 60 - 64 Cannock & Stafford AC 133
Mixed Vet 160 7 2 00:13:20 Team Jonathan' 00:55:54 Vici Browning Female Ages 50 - 54 Cannock & Stafford AC 252
Mixed Vet 160 7 3 00:13:48 Team Jonathan' 00:55:54 Andrew Keery Male Ages 40 - 44 Cannock & Stafford AC 309
Mixed Vet 160 7 4 00:16:35 Team Jonathan' 00:55:54 Hazel Cane Female Ages 60 - 64 Cannock & Stafford AC 593
Mixed Vet 160 8 1 00:11:52 2 Fast 2 Furious' 00:55:59 Steve Cunningham Male Ages 60 - 64 Essington Harriers Running Club 100
Mixed Vet 160 8 2 00:13:38 2 Fast 2 Furious' 00:55:59 Martin Holyhead Male Open Essington Harriers Running Club 285
Mixed Vet 160 8 3 00:14:53 2 Fast 2 Furious' 00:55:59 Tammy Edwards Female Ages 40 - 44 Essington Harriers Running Club 429
Mixed Vet 160 8 4 00:15:34 2 Fast 2 Furious' 00:55:59 Drew Allen Female Open Essington Harriers Running Club 500
Mixed Vet 160 9 1 00:11:46 Team A' 00:56:19 Andrew Bailey Male Ages 60 - 64 Sneyd Striders 88
Mixed Vet 160 9 2 00:13:53 Team A' 00:56:19 Mark Clayton Male Ages 50 - 54 Sneyd Striders 326
Mixed Vet 160 9 3 00:14:57 Team A' 00:56:19 Maureen Dargavel Female Ages 60 - 64 Sneyd Striders 435
Mixed Vet 160 9 4 00:15:42 Team A' 00:56:19 Helen Ward Female Open Sneyd Striders 511
Mixed Vet 160 10 1 00:12:50 The Wombats' 00:57:36 Steve Plant Male Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 201
Mixed Vet 160 10 2 00:14:51 The Wombats' 00:57:36 Sally Jeavons Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 426
Mixed Vet 160 10 3 00:14:54 The Wombats' 00:57:36 Andy Buckley Male Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 431
Mixed Vet 160 10 4 00:14:59 The Wombats' 00:57:36 Helen Somers Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 437
Mixed Vet 160 11 1 00:12:48 Not Fast But Furious' 00:58:00 Justin Green Male Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 197
Mixed Vet 160 11 2 00:13:59 Not Fast But Furious' 00:58:00 Robert Mitchell Male Ages 40 - 44 Stafford Harriers 339
Mixed Vet 160 11 3 00:15:19 Not Fast But Furious' 00:58:00 Caitlin Mills Female Open Stafford Harriers 477
Mixed Vet 160 11 4 00:15:53 Not Fast But Furious' 00:58:00 Lisa Sanzeri Female Ages 40 - 44 Stafford Harriers 522
Mixed Vet 160 12 1 00:13:43 The Brainy Bunch' 00:58:15 Emma Jones Female Open Fordy Runs Running Club 300
Mixed Vet 160 12 2 00:13:50 The Brainy Bunch' 00:58:15 Mick Brain Male Ages 50 - 54 Fordy Runs Running Club 315
Mixed Vet 160 12 3 00:13:56 The Brainy Bunch' 00:58:15 Toni Collier Female Ages 40 - 44 Fordy Runs Running Club 332
Mixed Vet 160 12 4 00:16:45 The Brainy Bunch' 00:58:15 Matt Parry Male Open Fordy Runs Running Club 604
Mixed Vet 160 13 1 00:13:46 The Chippy Tuesdays' 00:58:21 Dean Bromley Male Ages 50 - 54 Trentham RC 306
Mixed Vet 160 13 2 00:14:32 The Chippy Tuesdays' 00:58:21 Emma Bradshaw Female Open Trentham RC 397
Mixed Vet 160 13 3 00:14:53 The Chippy Tuesdays' 00:58:21 Mark Gibson Male Ages 40 - 44 Trentham RC 430
Mixed Vet 160 13 4 00:15:08 The Chippy Tuesdays' 00:58:21 Jen Riley Female Open Trentham RC 452
Mixed Vet 160 14 1 00:13:08 EndurancePeak - 'Age Before Beauty'' 00:58:31 Trev White Male Ages 60 - 64 229
Mixed Vet 160 14 2 00:14:37 EndurancePeak - 'Age Before Beauty'' 00:58:31 Dennis Robinson Male Ages 65 - 69 404
Mixed Vet 160 14 3 00:14:44 EndurancePeak - 'Age Before Beauty'' 00:58:31 Melanie Banks-Wright Female Ages 50 - 54 416
Mixed Vet 160 14 4 00:16:00 EndurancePeak - 'Age Before Beauty'' 00:58:31 Jenni Armitt Female Ages 40 - 44 534
Mixed Vet 160 15 1 00:11:39 Mr Plod and his Suspects' 00:58:42 Andrew Cotterill Male Ages 45 - 49 Cannock & Stafford AC 73
Mixed Vet 160 15 2 00:13:38 Mr Plod and his Suspects' 00:58:42 Darash Mantra Male Ages 50 - 54 Cannock & Stafford AC 283
Mixed Vet 160 15 3 00:16:32 Mr Plod and his Suspects' 00:58:42 Liz Whitworth Female Ages 50 - 54 Cannock & Stafford AC 588
Mixed Vet 160 15 4 00:16:53 Mr Plod and his Suspects' 00:58:42 Ann Robinson Female Ages 60 - 64 Cannock & Stafford AC 616
Mixed Vet 160 16 1 00:12:20 Battered and Bruised' 01:00:17 Sam Parry Male Open Stone Master Marathoners 156
Mixed Vet 160 16 2 00:14:02 Battered and Bruised' 01:00:17 Mark Churton Male Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 346
Mixed Vet 160 16 3 00:14:55 Battered and Bruised' 01:00:17 Katie Gillick Female Ages 40 - 44 Stone Master Marathoners 433
Mixed Vet 160 16 4 00:18:58 Battered and Bruised' 01:00:17 Pam Davies Female Ages 70 - 74 Stone Master Marathoners 723
Mixed Vet 160 17 1 00:12:29 Chadsmoor Junior School Staff' 01:00:44 Jeff Parkes Male Ages 50 - 54 172
Mixed Vet 160 17 2 00:13:10 Chadsmoor Junior School Staff' 01:00:44 Ant Maguire Male Ages 50 - 54 232
Mixed Vet 160 17 3 00:15:19 Chadsmoor Junior School Staff' 01:00:44 A N Female Ages 50 - 54 476
Mixed Vet 160 17 4 00:19:45 Chadsmoor Junior School Staff' 01:00:44 Julie Derry Female Ages 50 - 54 763
Mixed Vet 160 18 1 00:11:42 Team C' 01:01:26 Nicholas Hill Male Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 77
Mixed Vet 160 18 2 00:14:43 Team C' 01:01:26 Julie Shannon Female Ages 55 - 59 Sneyd Striders 415
Mixed Vet 160 18 3 00:17:06 Team C' 01:01:26 Leanne Harrison Female Open Sneyd Striders 623
Mixed Vet 160 18 4 00:17:53 Team C' 01:01:26 Steven Mason Male Open Sneyd Striders 674
Mixed Vet 160 19 1 00:14:01 Chase Champions' 01:01:34 Steve Simpson Male Ages 50 - 54 Chase harriers 345
Mixed Vet 160 19 2 00:15:40 Chase Champions' 01:01:34 Yvonne Cooper Female Ages 50 - 54 Chase harriers 508
Mixed Vet 160 19 3 00:15:41 Chase Champions' 01:01:34 Ronnie Kinsell Female Ages 50 - 54 Chase harriers 510
Mixed Vet 160 19 4 00:16:10 Chase Champions' 01:01:34 Allan Eley Male Ages 55 - 59 Chase harriers 553
Mixed Vet 160 20 1 00:13:01 The Random Runners' 01:01:53 Matthew Bennion Male Ages 45 - 49 City of Stoke AC 216
Mixed Vet 160 20 2 00:15:17 The Random Runners' 01:01:53 Kirsty Heath Female Ages 40 - 44 City of Stoke AC 473
Mixed Vet 160 20 3 00:16:02 The Random Runners' 01:01:53 Melonie Deakin Female Ages 50 - 54 City of Stoke AC 536
Mixed Vet 160 20 4 00:17:31 The Random Runners' 01:01:53 Amy Oliver Female Open City of Stoke AC 655
Mixed Vet 160 21 1 00:13:48 Velo Runner 8' 01:02:00 Dominic Sacker Male Ages 45 - 49 Velo Runner 310
Mixed Vet 160 21 2 00:14:47 Velo Runner 8' 01:02:00 Katy Warren Female Ages 50 - 54 Velo Runner 422
Mixed Vet 160 21 3 00:15:21 Velo Runner 8' 01:02:00 Simon Mansell Male Ages 45 - 49 Velo Runner 481
Mixed Vet 160 21 4 00:18:02 Velo Runner 8' 01:02:00 Konna Thomson Female Open Velo Runner 681
Mixed Vet 160 22 1 00:13:36 Team K' 01:02:31 Emma Cobley Female Ages 40 - 44 Sneyd Striders 278
Mixed Vet 160 22 2 00:13:59 Team K' 01:02:31 Andrew Burns Male Ages 55 - 59 Sneyd Striders 342
Mixed Vet 160 22 3 00:17:25 Team K' 01:02:31 Emma Pearson Female Ages 40 - 44 Sneyd Striders 645
Mixed Vet 160 22 4 00:17:29 Team K' 01:02:31 Raha Ernest Male Ages 50 - 54 Sneyd Striders 650
Mixed Vet 160 23 1 00:14:09 Showground Girls' 01:03:10 Kerry Grant-Rush Female Ages 50 - 54 Pheonix Road Runners 362
Mixed Vet 160 23 2 00:15:46 Showground Girls' 01:03:10 Steve Hopkins Male Ages 55 - 59 Pheonix Road Runners 514
Mixed Vet 160 23 3 00:16:26 Showground Girls' 01:03:10 Val Mcintosh Female Ages 65 - 69 Pheonix Road Runners 577
Mixed Vet 160 23 4 00:16:46 Showground Girls' 01:03:10 Lina Jarvis Female Ages 45 - 49 Pheonix Road Runners 606
Mixed Vet 160 24 1 00:13:51 Team F' 01:03:22 Bobby Singh Male Ages 40 - 44 Sneyd Striders 318
Mixed Vet 160 24 2 00:14:07 Team F' 01:03:22 Rebecca Brownrigg Female Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 360
Mixed Vet 160 24 3 00:15:21 Team F' 01:03:22 Kelly Garner Female Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 482
Mixed Vet 160 24 4 00:20:01 Team F' 01:03:22 Craig OBrien Male Ages 40 - 44 Sneyd Striders 765
Mixed Vet 160 25 1 00:15:03 Saga's Finest Four' 01:03:33 Mark Oliver Male Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 445
Mixed Vet 160 25 2 00:15:38 Saga's Finest Four' 01:03:33 Paul Bentham Male Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 507
Mixed Vet 160 25 3 00:16:20 Saga's Finest Four' 01:03:33 Joanne Oliver Female Ages 50 - 54 Stafford Harriers 568
Mixed Vet 160 25 4 00:16:31 Saga's Finest Four' 01:03:33 Ruth Edwards Female Ages 60 - 64 Stafford Harriers 586
Mixed Vet 160 26 1 00:13:17 Team M' 01:04:24 Shaun Wootton Male Ages 50 - 54 Sneyd Striders 245
Mixed Vet 160 26 2 00:16:13 Team M' 01:04:24 Sarah Pallett Female Open Sneyd Striders 559
Mixed Vet 160 26 3 00:17:04 Team M' 01:04:24 Margaret Thomas Female Ages 65 - 69 Sneyd Striders 622
Mixed Vet 160 26 4 00:17:48 Team M' 01:04:24 Stuart Vernon Male Ages 75+ Sneyd Striders 670
Mixed Vet 160 27 1 00:13:37 Velo Runner 7' 01:04:27 Dominic Sacker Male Ages 45 - 49 Velo Runner 280
Mixed Vet 160 27 2 00:15:25 Velo Runner 7' 01:04:27 Ian Bird Male Ages 45 - 49 Velo Runner 491
Mixed Vet 160 27 3 00:17:09 Velo Runner 7' 01:04:27 Andrea Weston Female Ages 50 - 54 Velo Runner 629
Mixed Vet 160 27 4 00:18:14 Velo Runner 7' 01:04:27 Ann Nightingale Female Ages 65 - 69 Velo Runner 692
Mixed Vet 160 28 1 00:15:16 Up The Hill' 01:04:32 Chris Noble Male Ages 45 - 49 City of Stoke AC 470
Mixed Vet 160 28 2 00:15:30 Up The Hill' 01:04:32 Alison Wright Female Ages 50 - 54 City of Stoke AC 496
Mixed Vet 160 28 3 00:16:02 Up The Hill' 01:04:32 Becky Riggs Female Ages 45 - 49 City of Stoke AC 537
Mixed Vet 160 28 4 00:17:43 Up The Hill' 01:04:32 Karen Stevenson Female Ages 45 - 49 City of Stoke AC 666
Mixed Vet 160 29 1 00:15:22 The Battering Rams' 01:05:21 Ellie Evans Female Open Stone Master Marathoners 485
Mixed Vet 160 29 2 00:15:56 The Battering Rams' 01:05:21 Mick Berry Male Ages 60 - 64 Stone Master Marathoners 527
Mixed Vet 160 29 3 00:16:41 The Battering Rams' 01:05:21 Jonathan Howell Male Ages 70 - 74 Stone Master Marathoners 600
Mixed Vet 160 29 4 00:17:21 The Battering Rams' 01:05:21 Sara Buckley Female Ages 55 - 59 Stone Master Marathoners 640
Mixed Vet 160 30 1 00:13:58 Team E' 01:07:15 Gavin Harrison Male Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 337
Mixed Vet 160 30 2 00:15:09 Team E' 01:07:15 Mark Kinsey Male Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 460
Mixed Vet 160 30 3 00:16:06 Team E' 01:07:15 Abbie Dunne Female Open Sneyd Striders 544
Mixed Vet 160 30 4 00:22:01 Team E' 01:07:15 Louise Smith Female Ages 50 - 54 Sneyd Striders 803
Mixed Vet 160 31 1 00:15:56 Mixed Nuts' 01:07:32 Lesley Stamps Female Ages 50 - 54 Pheonix Road Runners 528
Mixed Vet 160 31 2 00:16:39 Mixed Nuts' 01:07:32 Allisse Redison Female Open Pheonix Road Runners 598
Mixed Vet 160 31 3 00:16:47 Mixed Nuts' 01:07:32 Tom Slawinski Male Ages 40 - 44 Pheonix Road Runners 608
Mixed Vet 160 31 4 00:18:09 Mixed Nuts' 01:07:32 Imtiaz Ali Male Ages 50 - 54 Pheonix Road Runners 689
Mixed Vet 160 32 1 00:15:06 Not Fast Just Furious' 01:07:43 David Westhead Male Ages 40 - 44 Chase harriers 448
Mixed Vet 160 32 2 00:16:14 Not Fast Just Furious' 01:07:43 Rebecca McGowan Female Ages 40 - 44 Chase harriers 560
Mixed Vet 160 32 3 00:18:05 Not Fast Just Furious' 01:07:43 Charlotte Birch Female Open Chase harriers 684
Mixed Vet 160 32 4 00:18:18 Not Fast Just Furious' 01:07:43 Louise Edgar-Kerrigan Female Ages 50 - 54 Chase harriers 696
Mixed Vet 160 33 1 00:14:21 Pulp Friction Chapters 73 and 68' 01:07:58 Cristian Wood Male Ages 45 - 49 Silverdale RC 383
Mixed Vet 160 33 2 00:16:41 Pulp Friction Chapters 73 and 68' 01:07:58 Lisa Funge Female Ages 45 - 49 Silverdale RC 599
Mixed Vet 160 33 3 00:18:07 Pulp Friction Chapters 73 and 68' 01:07:58 Helen Towers Female Ages 55 - 59 Silverdale RC 688
Mixed Vet 160 33 4 00:18:48 Pulp Friction Chapters 73 and 68' 01:07:58 Tonia Vernon Female Ages 45 - 49 Silverdale RC 719
Mixed Vet 160 34 1 00:14:01 Team J' 01:08:07 Debbie Adams Female Ages 55 - 59 Sneyd Striders 344
Mixed Vet 160 34 2 00:14:28 Team J' 01:08:07 Trevor Payne Male Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 392
Mixed Vet 160 34 3 00:18:59 Team J' 01:08:07 George Hadley Male Open Sneyd Striders 725
Mixed Vet 160 34 4 00:20:38 Team J' 01:08:07 Kerry Ward Female Ages 40 - 44 Sneyd Striders 779
Mixed Vet 160 35 1 00:16:13 Beauties an the beast.' 01:08:25 Rose Marshall Female Open 558
Mixed Vet 160 35 2 00:17:07 Beauties an the beast.' 01:08:25 Sharon Smith Male Ages 55 - 59 626
Mixed Vet 160 35 3 00:17:29 Beauties an the beast.' 01:08:25 John Dobson Male Ages 55 - 59 651
Mixed Vet 160 35 4 00:17:35 Beauties an the beast.' 01:08:25 Paula Anderson Female Ages 55 - 59 659
Mixed Vet 160 36 1 00:13:14 Team L' 01:09:03 Oliver Harris Male Open Sneyd Striders 239
Mixed Vet 160 36 2 00:16:19 Team L' 01:09:03 Robin Corfield Male Ages 50 - 54 Sneyd Striders 567
Mixed Vet 160 36 3 00:18:41 Team L' 01:09:03 Debby Snapper Female Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 711
Mixed Vet 160 36 4 00:20:48 Team L' 01:09:03 Teressa Longhurst Female Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 783
Mixed Vet 160 37 1 00:14:27 Team G' 01:09:38 Nirinder Purawal Male Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 390
Mixed Vet 160 37 2 00:15:22 Team G' 01:09:38 John Harvey Male Open Sneyd Striders 484
Mixed Vet 160 37 3 00:19:41 Team G' 01:09:38 Clare Hill Female Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 761
Mixed Vet 160 37 4 00:20:06 Team G' 01:09:38 Alison Payne Female Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 767
Mixed Vet 160 38 1 00:15:34 Batten down the hatches' 01:10:44 Chris Bate Male Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 501
Mixed Vet 160 38 2 00:17:33 Batten down the hatches' 01:10:44 Jacqueline Bailey Female Ages 40 - 44 Stone Master Marathoners 658
Mixed Vet 160 38 3 00:18:17 Batten down the hatches' 01:10:44 Salli Hamilton Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 695
Mixed Vet 160 38 4 00:19:18 Batten down the hatches' 01:10:44 Richard Shaw Male Ages 70 - 74 Stone Master Marathoners 740
Mixed Vet 160 39 1 00:16:34 Off your own Bat' 01:10:59 Craig Francis Male Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 592
Mixed Vet 160 39 2 00:16:47 Off your own Bat' 01:10:59 Sara Morris Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 609
Mixed Vet 160 39 3 00:18:03 Off your own Bat' 01:10:59 Alison OMara Female Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 682
Mixed Vet 160 39 4 00:19:33 Off your own Bat' 01:10:59 Carole Stone Female Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 753
Mixed Vet 160 40 1 00:12:16 Team B' 01:11:09 John Phillips Male Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 149
Mixed Vet 160 40 2 00:17:27 Team B' 01:11:09 Christopher Davies Male Ages 50 - 54 Sneyd Striders 649
Mixed Vet 160 40 3 00:18:00 Team B' 01:11:09 Eve Bates Female Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 678
Mixed Vet 160 40 4 00:23:25 Team B' 01:11:09 Chris Rowley Female Ages 65 - 69 Sneyd Striders 812
Mixed Vet 160 41 1 00:12:44 Team H' 01:11:42 Yvette Dukanovic Female Open Sneyd Striders 191
Mixed Vet 160 41 2 00:16:17 Team H' 01:11:42 Christopher Pinson-Bradley Male Ages 50 - 54 Sneyd Striders 564
Mixed Vet 160 41 3 00:20:41 Team H' 01:11:42 David Mills Male Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 782
Mixed Vet 160 41 4 00:21:58 Team H' 01:11:42 Karen Kirk Female Ages 50 - 54 Sneyd Striders 801
Mixed Vet 160 42 1 00:17:00 Bat your Eyes' 01:12:10 Sally Hallows Female Ages 50 - 54 Stone Master Marathoners 620
Mixed Vet 160 42 2 00:17:42 Bat your Eyes' 01:12:10 Chris Wood Male Ages 55 - 59 Stone Master Marathoners 665
Mixed Vet 160 42 3 00:17:47 Bat your Eyes' 01:12:10 Hayley Lowell Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 667
Mixed Vet 160 42 4 00:19:41 Bat your Eyes' 01:12:10 Rebecca Durham Female Ages 45 - 49 Stone Master Marathoners 759
Mixed Vet 160 43 1 00:15:34 Just for run (I mean fun)' 01:12:21 Tim Herriott Male Ages 50 - 54 Rising brook runners 502
Mixed Vet 160 43 2 00:18:34 Just for run (I mean fun)' 01:12:21 Libby Owen Female Ages 45 - 49 Rising brook runners 701
Mixed Vet 160 43 3 00:18:59 Just for run (I mean fun)' 01:12:21 Grante Marshall Male Ages 50 - 54 Rising brook runners 724
Mixed Vet 160 43 4 00:19:13 Just for run (I mean fun)' 01:12:21 Wendy Herriott Female Ages 45 - 49 Rising brook runners 735
Mixed Vet 160 44 1 00:17:11 Relay-Trying aye we' 01:13:14 Fred Smith Male Ages 75+ Pheonix Road Runners 632
Mixed Vet 160 44 2 00:17:56 Relay-Trying aye we' 01:13:14 Tina Smith Female Ages 75+ Pheonix Road Runners 676
Mixed Vet 160 44 3 00:18:34 Relay-Trying aye we' 01:13:14 Tony Tavenor Male Ages 65 - 69 Pheonix Road Runners 702
Mixed Vet 160 44 4 00:19:32 Relay-Trying aye we' 01:13:14 Anna Rowley Female Ages 45 - 49 Pheonix Road Runners 751
Mixed Vet 160 45 1 00:14:20 Team N' 01:13:36 Christopher Roberts Male Ages 60 - 64 Sneyd Striders 382
Mixed Vet 160 45 2 00:15:35 Team N' 01:13:36 Laura Kelly Female Open Sneyd Striders 504
Mixed Vet 160 45 3 00:17:47 Team N' 01:13:36 Fleur Carter Female Ages 45 - 49 Sneyd Striders 668
Mixed Vet 160 45 4 00:25:51 Team N' 01:13:36 John Dargavel Male Ages 60 - 64 Sneyd Striders 817
Mixed Vet 160 46 1 00:14:08 Chaselifeuk fantastic 4' 01:13:36 Sarah Hetherington Female Ages 45 - 49 Chaselifeuk runners 361
Mixed Vet 160 46 2 00:15:21 Chaselifeuk fantastic 4' 01:13:36 David Hetherington Male Ages 50 - 54 Chaselifeuk runners 483
Mixed Vet 160 46 3 00:21:48 Chaselifeuk fantastic 4' 01:13:36 Vicki Hastilow Female Ages 40 - 44 Chaselifeuk runners 797
Mixed Vet 160 46 4 00:22:18 Chaselifeuk fantastic 4' 01:13:36 Les hall Male Ages 75+ Chaselifeuk runners 805
Mixed Vet 160 47 1 00:15:30 Silverdales Dynamic Dashers Alliance' 01:14:47 Daran Millward Male Ages 50 - 54 Silverdale RC 497
Mixed Vet 160 47 2 00:17:48 Silverdales Dynamic Dashers Alliance' 01:14:47 Simon Connell Male Ages 50 - 54 Silverdale RC 669
Mixed Vet 160 47 3 00:19:54 Silverdales Dynamic Dashers Alliance' 01:14:47 Diane Brassington Female Ages 50 - 54 Silverdale RC 764
Mixed Vet 160 47 4 00:21:34 Silverdales Dynamic Dashers Alliance' 01:14:47 Andrea Connell Female Ages 55 - 59 Silverdale RC 796
Mixed Vet 160 48 1 00:17:26 Beauty and the Beast' 01:15:34 Paul Jennings Male Ages 60 - 64 City of Stoke AC 647
Mixed Vet 160 48 2 00:17:39 Beauty and the Beast' 01:15:34 Sarah Wakefield Female Ages 50 - 54 City of Stoke AC 664
Mixed Vet 160 48 3 00:19:28 Beauty and the Beast' 01:15:34 Claire Allport Female Ages 50 - 54 City of Stoke AC 747
Mixed Vet 160 48 4 00:20:59 Beauty and the Beast' 01:15:34 Karl Bohanan Male Ages 60 - 64 City of Stoke AC 788
Mixed Vet 160 49 1 00:11:52 Team D' 01:15:40 Scott Stokes Male Open Sneyd Striders 98
Mixed Vet 160 49 2 00:17:36 Team D' 01:15:40 Mark Ward Male Ages 40 - 44 Sneyd Striders 662
Mixed Vet 160 49 3 00:18:40 Team D' 01:15:40 Paula Carter Female Ages 50 - 54 Sneyd Striders 710
Mixed Vet 160 49 4 00:27:31 Team D' 01:15:40 Helen Davies Female Ages 50 - 54 Sneyd Striders 820
Mixed Vet 160 50 1 00:18:43 Chaselifeuk the quad squad' 01:19:24 Mark Hastilow Male Ages 50 - 54 Chaselifeuk runners 715
Mixed Vet 160 50 2 00:19:29 Chaselifeuk the quad squad' 01:19:24 Amy Doherty Female Ages 45 - 49 Chaselifeuk runners 749
Mixed Vet 160 50 3 00:19:41 Chaselifeuk the quad squad' 01:19:24 Alison Rosenberg Female Ages 45 - 49 Chaselifeuk runners 760
Mixed Vet 160 50 4 00:21:30 Chaselifeuk the quad squad' 01:19:24 Rachel gould Female Ages 45 - 49 Chaselifeuk runners 794

 

facebook
%d bloggers like this: