The Longhorn 2023 Results

The Longhorn 2023 Results

It’s a bit of a foggy, drizzly day here at Thoresby and the dogs are barking which can only mean one thing – the canicross races are about to start! There are all sorts of dogs in an abundance of sizes, huskies, German Shepherds, loads of Spaniels and other breeds , being a cat person, I don’t know!. I have my eye on the crepe van! Lee and Caron of ‘Crepe Revolution’ cook up an array of vegan and non-vegan crepes – my favourite is the vegan humous, spinach and tomato although I am told the white chocolate and the Biscoff crepes are to die for!

So the dogs have gone and it is eerily quiet now but the rain has started in earnest. It is looking very festive here with England flags adorning all of the gazebos. It is of course Saint George’s day and we have a dragon theme with dragon eye medals and bibs.

Sadly we didn’t get to run one of the routes last night, by the time we had finished setting up, there were clouds of midges so we had to run for cover instead.

30k and Marathon are now about to start, no dogs so much quieter, but the rain is still here.

The first canicross 10k finished in 41:40 and that was Angus Smith and Freya.

Nearly midday and meanwhile the 10k went off – the biggest race today and boy did it rain!!

Not sure where the rest of day has gone – there was a flurry of finishers, more rain, more results print outs, more race starts but I did get my pancake delivered to me! Yay!

Well done to all of the runners, furry friends and especially the marshals. Let’s order the sun for next year!

Caryl x

 

Mick Hall proper photos here!

Apologies – our auto triggered camera malfunctioned leaving us with hundreds of empty photos in between photos of finishers so we have not been able to process them all. There are 23 pages of finishers on the link below.

We may be able to look at individual requests if you contact us via email admin@jcracetiming.co.uk stating your name, number and finish time. 

The Longhorn 2023 Ultra Start

The Longhorn 2023 AM Cani Start

The Longhorn 2023 Finishers

Results

Apologies for the delay. No internet at Thoresby; not even a smidge! Provisional results are now shown below. Please consider as final 3 days after the Event.

The Longhorn All Results 2023

Event EventId Pos Gender Pos Gender Time Pace Categ Pos Category First name Last name Race num Club
5k 5 1 1 Male 00:18:46 3:45 min/km 1 U18 Travis Senior 1029 Derbyshire Dynamos
5k 5 2 2 Male 00:21:08 4:13 min/km 1 40-44 Tim Brammer 986 March AC
5k 5 3 3 Male 00:22:44 4:32 min/km 1 18-39 Rhys Hughes 10071 Embankment Run Club
5k 5 4 4 Male 00:23:54 4:46 min/km 1 50-54 Ian Richmond 1026 Rogue Runners Ripley
5k 5 5 1 Female 00:24:02 4:48 min/km 1 40-44 Elaine Wilkins 1047 Heanor RC
5k 5 6 5 Male 00:24:05 4:49 min/km 2 50-54 Andrew Johnson 1003 Market Warsop FC
5k 5 7 2 Female 00:24:15 4:51 min/km 1 50-54 Anita Bergheer 1020
5k 5 8 6 Male 00:24:43 4:56 min/km 2 U18 Theo Deacon 980 vegan runners uk
5k 5 9 7 Male 00:25:42 5:08 min/km 3 U18 Alfie Drury 981 Market Warsop FC
5k 5 10 3 Female 00:25:45 5:09 min/km 1 U18 Amber Hallsworth 999 Lincoln Wellington
5k 5 11 8 Male 00:25:56 5:11 min/km 4 U18 Logan Lester 1013
5k 5 12 4 Female 00:26:00 5:12 min/km 1 45-49 Lottie Naylor 1018 Smalley Road Runners
5k 5 13 5 Female 00:27:02 5:24 min/km 2 45-49 Kerry Hallsworth 998
5k 5 14 6 Female 00:27:56 5:35 min/km 2 U18 Willow Jezewski 1231
5k 5 15 9 Male 00:27:57 5:35 min/km 1 55-59 Paul Jezewski 1230
5k 5 16 10 Male 00:27:57 5:35 min/km 2 18-39 Thomas Froggatt 993
5k 5 17 7 Female 00:28:07 5:37 min/km 2 40-44 Rachel Gee 995
5k 5 18 11 Male 00:28:15 5:39 min/km 5 U18 Thomas Johnston 1006
5k 5 19 12 Male 00:28:18 5:39 min/km 1 45-49 Alistair Inglis 1002
5k 5 20 8 Female 00:28:38 5:43 min/km 3 U18 Amber Wilkins 1048 Heanor RC
5k 5 21 13 Male 00:29:23 5:52 min/km 1 65-69 Kai Bergheer 970
5k 5 22 14 Male 00:29:35 5:55 min/km 2 55-59 Mark Beecham 968
5k 5 23 15 Male 00:30:11 6:02 min/km 2 45-49 Frank Beresford 10069 17 Port & Maritime Veteran runners
5k 5 24 16 Male 00:30:13 6:02 min/km 2 40-44 Joe Lester 1012
5k 5 25 17 Male 00:30:13 6:02 min/km 6 U18 Theo Lester 1014
5k 5 26 9 Female 00:30:14 6:02 min/km 3 45-49 Louise Christie 971 Crispys Circuits
5k 5 27 10 Female 00:30:42 6:08 min/km 4 45-49 Susan Jezewski 1229
5k 5 28 18 Male 00:30:55 6:11 min/km 7 U18 Kye Smith 1031
5k 5 29 19 Male 00:31:50 6:22 min/km 8 U18 Lathi Siziba 1030 Market Warsop FC
5k 5 30 20 Male 00:31:59 6:23 min/km 9 U18 Logan Clarke 974
5k 5 31 11 Female 00:32:22 6:28 min/km 3 40-44 Jennifer Clarke 973 Smalley Road Runners
5k 5 32 12 Female 00:32:23 6:28 min/km 5 45-49 Helen Turton 1043 vegan runners uk
5k 5 33 21 Male 00:32:25 6:29 min/km 10 U18 Theo Ellis 984
5k 5 34 22 Male 00:32:26 6:29 min/km 3 40-44 Andy Ellis 983
5k 5 35 23 Male 00:34:01 6:48 min/km 11 U18 Lucas Lee 1011
5k 5 36 24 Male 00:34:14 6:50 min/km 12 U18 Joseph Udall 1234 Market Warsop U12
5k 5 37 25 Male 00:34:39 6:55 min/km 3 55-59 Peter Christie 972 Crispys Circuits
5k 5 38 26 Male 00:34:45 6:57 min/km 3 45-49 Jonathan Ogden 1232
5k 5 39 13 Female 00:34:49 6:57 min/km 2 50-54 Joanna Gray 10074 Notfast R C
5k 5 40 14 Female 00:35:00 7:00 min/km 6 45-49 Kathryn Swinglehurst 1035
5k 5 41 15 Female 00:35:14 7:02 min/km 3 50-54 Jane Ashall 966
5k 5 42 16 Female 00:35:14 7:02 min/km 4 40-44 Catherine O'Hara-Severn 1019
5k 5 43 17 Female 00:35:36 7:07 min/km 7 45-49 Lynn Jowett 1008
5k 5 44 18 Female 00:36:46 7:21 min/km 4 50-54 Lynne Peacock 1022 Notts Women Runners
5k 5 45 27 Male 00:37:02 7:24 min/km 13 U18 Tobias Johnson 1004 Market Warsop FC
5k 5 46 28 Male 00:37:05 7:25 min/km 14 U18 Jensen Hume 1261 Market Warsop FC
5k 5 47 19 Female 00:37:56 7:35 min/km 5 40-44 Emma Hedley 1001
5k 5 48 20 Female 00:38:04 7:36 min/km 1 55-59 Wendy Knight 1010
5k 5 49 21 Female 00:38:06 7:37 min/km 4 U18 Grace Davies 979
5k 5 50 22 Female 00:39:14 7:50 min/km 2 55-59 Dorothy Ainsley 965
5k 5 51 29 Male 00:39:39 7:55 min/km 1 75-79 Gerald Richmond 1025 Ripley Rogue Runners
5k 5 52 23 Female 00:40:26 8:05 min/km 5 50-54 Tracy Clow 975 Tickhill
5k 5 53 24 Female 00:40:27 8:05 min/km 6 40-44 Michelle Perkins 1023 WHRC Running Club Doncaster
5k 5 54 25 Female 00:40:27 8:05 min/km 7 40-44 Nicola West 1046 Tickhill
5k 5 55 30 Male 00:40:30 8:06 min/km 15 U18 Robbie Hume 1262 Market Warsop FC
5k 5 56 31 Male 00:40:31 8:06 min/km 16 U18 Raiden Marriott 1015 Mwfc
5k 5 57 32 Male 00:40:37 8:07 min/km 3 18-39 Paul Davies 10073
5k 5 58 26 Female 00:41:19 8:15 min/km 5 U18 Anna Kirk 1009
5k 5 59 27 Female 00:41:19 8:15 min/km 6 U18 Katie Thompson 1039
5k 5 60 28 Female 00:41:41 8:20 min/km 3 55-59 Michelle Flint 987
5k 5 61 29 Female 00:41:50 8:22 min/km 7 U18 Ava Frith 991
5k 5 62 30 Female 00:41:52 8:22 min/km 6 50-54 Alison Reeves 1024 Diamond Runners
5k 5 63 31 Female 00:43:15 8:39 min/km 1 35-39 Tracy Grange 996 Team Manvers
5k 5 64 32 Female 00:44:40 8:56 min/km 8 U18 Skye Searle 1027
5k 5 65 33 Female 00:46:09 9:13 min/km 7 50-54 Joanne Van Landeghem 1045
5k 5 66 34 Female 00:46:13 9:14 min/km 4 55-59 Lindsay Sumner 761
5k 5 67 35 Female 00:46:36 9:19 min/km 8 40-44 Katie Collins 976
5k 5 68 33 Male 00:47:32 9:30 min/km 17 U18 Quinn Van Landeghem 1044
5k 5 69 36 Female 00:49:03 9:48 min/km 9 40-44 Vivienne Turner 1040
5k 5 70 34 Male 00:49:04 9:48 min/km 3 50-54 Nick Turner 1041
5k 5 71 35 Male 00:49:04 9:48 min/km 18 U18 Thomas Turner 1042
5k 5 72 37 Female 00:49:36 9:55 min/km 9 U18 Ruby Temprell 1038 Belvoir Tri Club
5k 5 73 38 Female 00:50:22 10:04 min/km 1 70-74 Christine Henshaw 1228
5k 5 74 39 Female 00:50:34 10:06 min/km 10 U18 Piper Frith 992
5k 5 75 40 Female 00:50:35 10:07 min/km 2 35-39 Samantha Frith 989
5k 5 76 36 Male 00:50:36 10:07 min/km 4 40-44 Jonathan Frith 990
5k 5 77 41 Female 00:53:25 10:41 min/km 3 35-39 Joanna Fakayode 985
5k 5 78 42 Female 00:54:30 10:54 min/km 8 45-49 Laurie Peachornby 1021
5k 5 79 43 Female 00:55:34 11:06 min/km 11 U18 Eva Temprell 1037 Belvoir Tri Club
5k 5 80 37 Male 00:55:42 11:08 min/km 4 50-54 Scott Temprell 1036 Belvoir Tri Club
5k 5 81 44 Female 00:57:11 11:26 min/km 1 60-64 Melanie Snutch 1032 Birstall Running Club
5k 5 82 45 Female 01:00:19 12:03 min/km 9 45-49 Davena Wilkinson 1049 Jollie
5k 5 83 46 Female 01:06:57 13:23 min/km 4 35-39 Louise France 988
5k 5 84 47 Female 01:06:57 13:23 min/km 1 18-34 Victoria Stoyle 1034
5k 5 85 48 Female 01:08:06 13:37 min/km 2 60-64 Debi Jones 1007 WIER Runners
5k 5 86 1 Unknown 02:11:41 26:20 min/km Number 99999 99999
10k 10 1 1 Male 00:37:12 3:43 min/km 1 40-44 Geoffrey Gregory 579 vegan runners uk
10k 10 2 2 Male 00:39:37 3:57 min/km 1 U40 Dominic Muskos 675 Derby Athletic club
10k 10 3 3 Male 00:41:20 4:08 min/km 2 U40 Ryan Stocks 10098 Kimberley and District Striders
10k 10 4 4 Male 00:42:22 4:14 min/km 1 50-54 Chris Watson 799 Danum Harriers
10k 10 5 5 Male 00:43:34 4:21 min/km 2 40-44 Emma Joinson 10058
10k 10 6 6 Male 00:44:30 4:27 min/km 3 40-44 Adam Dalton 575
10k 10 7 7 Male 00:44:37 4:27 min/km 3 U40 Rory Cockshaw 1244 vegan runners uk
10k 10 8 8 Male 00:44:43 4:28 min/km 4 U40 Tommy Kirk 635 vegan runners uk
10k 10 9 1 Female 00:45:44 4:34 min/km 1 40-44 Catherine Charlton 507 Notts AC and Vegan Runners.
10k 10 10 9 Male 00:46:04 4:36 min/km 5 U40 Chris Calvert 499 vegan runners uk
10k 10 11 10 Male 00:46:09 4:36 min/km 6 U40 Jack Harrison 592
10k 10 12 11 Male 00:46:28 4:38 min/km 4 40-44 Jodi Pembleton 697
10k 10 13 12 Male 00:47:36 4:45 min/km 2 50-54 Nigel Barnes 472 vegan runners uk
10k 10 14 2 Female 00:47:45 4:46 min/km 1 U35 Katie Oldroyd 815
10k 10 15 13 Male 00:48:14 4:49 min/km 1 45-49 Wayne Hubery 615 Team Manvers
10k 10 16 14 Male 00:48:52 4:53 min/km 1 60-64 Peter Rush 10094 Roundhay Runners
10k 10 17 15 Male 00:49:01 4:54 min/km 7 U40 Josh Desforges 546 Lonely Goat RC
10k 10 18 16 Male 00:49:03 4:54 min/km 1 55-59 Anthony Underwood 778
10k 10 19 17 Male 00:49:11 4:55 min/km 8 U40 Ash Keeton 631
10k 10 20 3 Female 00:49:56 4:59 min/km 2 U35 Zoe Attenborough 457 Kimberley and District Striders
10k 10 21 18 Male 00:50:25 5:02 min/km 3 50-54 Phill Bexon 483 Smalley Road Runners
10k 10 22 19 Male 00:50:29 5:02 min/km 5 40-44 Matthew Hearn 596 Rebel Runners Nottingham
10k 10 23 20 Male 00:50:41 5:04 min/km 2 55-59 Matt Stephens 752 vegan runners uk
10k 10 24 21 Male 00:50:43 5:04 min/km 6 40-44 Paul Durose 552
10k 10 25 22 Male 00:50:54 5:05 min/km 2 45-49 Mark Wilson 819 Lion Squad
10k 10 26 23 Male 00:51:04 5:06 min/km 3 55-59 Robin Damion 536 Kimberley and District Striders
10k 10 27 4 Female 00:51:28 5:08 min/km 2 40-44 Lucy Eddershaw 553 Clowne Road Runners
10k 10 28 24 Male 00:51:36 5:09 min/km 3 45-49 Rich Lane 647
10k 10 29 25 Male 00:51:49 5:10 min/km 4 55-59 Stephen Robinson-Day 724 KADS- Vegan Runners
10k 10 30 26 Male 00:51:51 5:11 min/km 9 U40 Joel Tyler 777
10k 10 31 27 Male 00:51:54 5:11 min/km 10 U40 Josh Delahay 545 Lonely Goat RC
10k 10 32 5 Female 00:52:10 5:13 min/km 1 55-59 Ruth Chadwick 505 Dereham Athletics Running Club
10k 10 33 28 Male 00:52:14 5:13 min/km 7 40-44 Joseph Baxter 477 vegan runners uk
10k 10 34 29 Male 00:52:16 5:13 min/km 11 U40 Ben Holmes 609 Smalley Road Runners
10k 10 35 30 Male 00:52:18 5:13 min/km 8 40-44 Lee Webb 1221
10k 10 36 31 Male 00:52:59 5:17 min/km 12 U40 Oliver Williams 862
10k 10 37 6 Female 00:53:16 5:19 min/km 3 U35 Darcie Wasnidge 794
10k 10 38 32 Male 00:53:31 5:21 min/km 4 50-54 Chris Dixon 548 vegan runners uk
10k 10 39 33 Male 00:53:32 5:21 min/km 1 65-69 David Butler 497
10k 10 40 34 Male 00:53:45 5:22 min/km 5 50-54 Daniel Wilson 817 vegan runners uk
10k 10 41 35 Male 00:53:47 5:22 min/km 6 50-54 James Price 816
10k 10 42 36 Male 00:53:50 5:23 min/km 5 55-59 Michael Sennett 736 vegan runners uk
10k 10 43 37 Male 00:53:51 5:23 min/km 4 45-49 Craig Bell 478
10k 10 44 7 Female 00:53:53 5:23 min/km 3 40-44 Clare Baum 476
10k 10 45 38 Male 00:53:54 5:23 min/km 5 45-49 Christopher Coverdale 525
10k 10 46 39 Male 00:54:16 5:25 min/km 6 45-49 David Mann 657 Lonely Goat RC
10k 10 47 40 Male 00:54:18 5:25 min/km 13 U40 Josh Clark 878
10k 10 48 41 Male 00:54:22 5:26 min/km 2 60-64 Patrick Wilkinson 813
10k 10 49 42 Male 00:54:23 5:26 min/km 14 U40 Graham Harper 589 Belvoir Tri Club
10k 10 50 43 Male 00:54:36 5:27 min/km 7 45-49 Matthew Savory 1238 vegan runners uk
10k 10 51 44 Male 00:54:41 5:28 min/km 15 U40 Declan Dunning 551
10k 10 52 8 Female 00:54:43 5:28 min/km 1 35-39 Emma Garner 883
10k 10 53 9 Female 00:54:53 5:29 min/km 4 40-44 Sali Daniels 537 vegan runners uk
10k 10 54 45 Male 00:54:57 5:29 min/km 7 50-54 Daniel Wallace 788 Grantham Running Club
10k 10 55 10 Female 00:55:06 5:30 min/km 2 35-39 Stacey Aisthorpe 445 Canicross Coaching
10k 10 56 11 Female 00:55:15 5:31 min/km 3 35-39 Nicola Toogood 769 vegan runners uk
10k 10 57 12 Female 00:55:21 5:32 min/km 4 35-39 Fay Johnson 628
10k 10 58 46 Male 00:55:31 5:33 min/km 9 40-44 Wayne Archer 449 Team Derby Runner
10k 10 59 47 Male 00:55:41 5:34 min/km 16 U40 Matt Salisbury 730 vegan runners uk
10k 10 60 13 Female 00:55:45 5:34 min/km 5 40-44 Patrycja Jaszek 625 Kippax Harriers
10k 10 61 48 Male 00:55:45 5:34 min/km 8 50-54 Trevor Pearce 692 Smalley Road Runners
10k 10 62 49 Male 00:55:50 5:35 min/km 17 U40 Felix Wilson 818 vegan runners uk
10k 10 63 14 Female 00:55:56 5:35 min/km 2 55-59 Jann Valenzuela 781
10k 10 64 15 Female 00:55:58 5:35 min/km 1 45-49 Emma Walkers 786
10k 10 65 16 Female 00:56:02 5:36 min/km 6 40-44 Alice Baker 468 vegan runners uk
10k 10 66 50 Male 00:56:04 5:36 min/km 18 U40 Zak Smith 10059 Sleaford Striders
10k 10 67 51 Male 00:56:34 5:39 min/km 6 55-59 Jeff Newton 678
10k 10 68 52 Male 00:56:35 5:39 min/km 19 U40 Robert North 682
10k 10 69 53 Male 00:56:35 5:39 min/km 20 U40 Peter Starr 1240 Erewash Valley Running Club
10k 10 70 54 Male 00:56:36 5:39 min/km 2 65-69 Ken Morrell 673 Beeston AC
10k 10 71 55 Male 00:56:46 5:40 min/km 21 U40 Adam Wootton 828
10k 10 72 56 Male 00:57:06 5:42 min/km 8 45-49 Damian Luscombe 656 vegan runners uk
10k 10 73 57 Male 00:57:06 5:42 min/km 7 55-59 Stephen Proudley 702 vegan runners uk
10k 10 74 58 Male 00:57:08 5:42 min/km 8 55-59 Robert Pask 909 Grantham Running Club
10k 10 75 59 Male 00:57:12 5:43 min/km 9 45-49 Alistair Inglis 10084
10k 10 76 60 Male 00:57:16 5:43 min/km 9 55-59 Tim Crawford 10072
10k 10 77 17 Female 00:57:17 5:43 min/km 5 35-39 Lydia Kirk 636 vegan runners uk
10k 10 78 18 Female 00:57:22 5:44 min/km 7 40-44 Dawn Aisthorpe 446 Canicross Coaching
10k 10 79 61 Male 00:57:26 5:44 min/km 22 U40 Jack Lemm 651
10k 10 80 19 Female 00:57:26 5:44 min/km 6 35-39 Lucy Elms 555 7 Hills Harriers
10k 10 81 20 Female 00:57:26 5:44 min/km 2 45-49 Vicky Roberts 719 7 Hills Harriers
10k 10 82 62 Male 00:57:41 5:46 min/km 9 50-54 Justin Kirkham 641 Overseal Running Club
10k 10 83 63 Male 00:57:43 5:46 min/km 10 45-49 Rich Purdy 703 Danum Harriers
10k 10 84 21 Female 00:57:51 5:47 min/km 3 45-49 Amanda Holtey 611 vegan runners uk
10k 10 85 64 Male 00:58:03 5:48 min/km 10 40-44 Clarke Aspinall 455
10k 10 86 22 Female 00:58:31 5:51 min/km 4 45-49 Joanne Baker 467 vegan runners uk
10k 10 87 23 Female 00:58:42 5:52 min/km 4 U35 Alex Graham 269 Brinsley and Eastwood RC (BERC)
10k 10 88 24 Female 00:58:47 5:52 min/km 3 55-59 Debbie Crouch 532 Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers
10k 10 89 25 Female 00:58:49 5:52 min/km 8 40-44 Kelly Slade 743 vegan runners uk
10k 10 90 65 Male 00:58:53 5:53 min/km 11 45-49 Crichton Brauer 491
10k 10 91 66 Male 00:58:57 5:53 min/km 3 60-64 Mark Gretton 580 vegan runners uk
10k 10 92 26 Female 00:58:57 5:53 min/km 5 U35 Georgie Wasnidge 793
10k 10 93 67 Male 00:59:02 5:54 min/km 10 50-54 Tony Reeves 712 Diamond Runners
10k 10 94 27 Female 00:59:08 5:54 min/km 6 U35 Abi Langton 648
10k 10 95 28 Female 00:59:09 5:54 min/km 5 45-49 Kerstine Herbert 601 Ilkeston- Vegan Runners
10k 10 96 68 Male 00:59:28 5:56 min/km 10 55-59 Gary Johnson 629
10k 10 97 29 Female 00:59:30 5:57 min/km 7 U35 Caroline Watkins 798
10k 10 98 30 Female 00:59:41 5:58 min/km 6 45-49 Karen Morgan 10088
10k 10 99 69 Male 00:59:45 5:58 min/km 4 60-64 Ian Machan 297
10k 10 100 70 Male 00:59:46 5:58 min/km 5 60-64 Greg Lloyd 293
10k 10 101 71 Male 01:00:02 6:00 min/km 6 60-64 Mike Reade 10092
10k 10 102 72 Male 01:00:03 6:00 min/km 12 45-49 Simon Holt 610
10k 10 103 73 Male 01:00:04 6:00 min/km 7 60-64 Ross Crombie 531
10k 10 104 31 Female 01:00:22 6:02 min/km 9 40-44 Gill Woon 827 vegan runners uk
10k 10 105 74 Male 01:00:27 6:02 min/km 23 U40 Christoper Armes 450
10k 10 106 32 Female 01:00:27 6:02 min/km 1 65-69 Gwen Bombroffe 485 Newark Striders
10k 10 107 75 Male 01:00:29 6:02 min/km 11 40-44 Gareth Sullivan-Pearce 760
10k 10 108 76 Male 01:00:32 6:03 min/km 1 70-74 Richard Hemsley 597
10k 10 109 77 Male 01:00:33 6:03 min/km 13 45-49 Vaughan Weighill 801
10k 10 110 33 Female 01:00:35 6:03 min/km 10 40-44 Sarah Marriott 659
10k 10 111 78 Male 01:00:37 6:03 min/km 11 55-59 Rob Delahay 542 Lonely Goat RC
10k 10 112 34 Female 01:01:01 6:06 min/km 11 40-44 Kelly Gladstone 571
10k 10 113 35 Female 01:01:05 6:06 min/km 4 55-59 Trudy Clarke 512
10k 10 114 36 Female 01:01:12 6:07 min/km 1 50-54 Tracy Bexon 484 Smalley Road Runners
10k 10 115 37 Female 01:01:17 6:07 min/km 5 55-59 Michelle Simpkin 740 Mansfield Harriers
10k 10 116 79 Male 01:01:24 6:08 min/km 2 70-74 Alan Barclay-Devine 764 Edwinstowe Running Club
10k 10 117 38 Female 01:01:27 6:08 min/km 6 55-59 Sheila Emery 556 Notts Women Runners
10k 10 118 39 Female 01:01:28 6:08 min/km 12 40-44 Ilona Fogel 565 RBR Club
10k 10 119 40 Female 01:01:34 6:09 min/km 1 60-64 Jess Rigg 716 1485 Tri
10k 10 120 41 Female 01:01:38 6:09 min/km 7 55-59 Melaine Golding 908
10k 10 121 42 Female 01:01:42 6:10 min/km 2 50-54 Marie Kirkham 640 Overseal Running Club
10k 10 122 80 Male 01:01:44 6:10 min/km 12 40-44 Richard Martin 660
10k 10 123 43 Female 01:01:50 6:11 min/km 1 70-74 Pat Rhodes 713
10k 10 124 44 Female 01:02:01 6:12 min/km 8 55-59 Jeanette (Netty) Stevens 10097 Notfast R C
10k 10 125 81 Male 01:02:01 6:12 min/km 11 50-54 Daren King 10085
10k 10 126 45 Female 01:02:03 6:12 min/km 7 45-49 Debbie Bennett 479 Grantham Running Club
10k 10 127 46 Female 01:02:09 6:12 min/km 3 50-54 Catherine Wallace 789 Grantham Running Club
10k 10 128 82 Male 01:02:10 6:13 min/km 3 65-69 Peter Copcutt 521 Mansfield Harriers
10k 10 129 47 Female 01:02:12 6:13 min/km 4 50-54 Sarah Pearson 696 Clumber Park Runners
10k 10 130 48 Female 01:02:12 6:13 min/km 5 50-54 Sarah Dickenson 547 Clumber Park Runners
10k 10 131 49 Female 01:02:28 6:14 min/km 8 U35 Vicky Finch 561
10k 10 132 83 Male 01:02:43 6:16 min/km 12 50-54 Shaun Murray 674 Rebel Runners
10k 10 133 50 Female 01:02:46 6:16 min/km 8 45-49 Sue Wasnidge 795 Worksop Harriers
10k 10 134 84 Male 01:02:50 6:17 min/km 13 50-54 Jonathan Wasnidge 796
10k 10 135 85 Male 01:02:56 6:17 min/km 14 50-54 Gary Wood 823
10k 10 136 51 Female 01:03:04 6:18 min/km 7 35-39 Daniella Dunn 550 vegan runners uk
10k 10 137 52 Female 01:03:08 6:18 min/km 13 40-44 Samantha Hunt 10083 Lincoln & District Runners
10k 10 138 86 Male 01:03:18 6:19 min/km 24 U40 Ben Lockey 653
10k 10 139 87 Male 01:03:29 6:20 min/km 14 45-49 John Hobbs 605
10k 10 140 88 Male 01:03:44 6:22 min/km 8 60-64 Martyn Jackson 1242
10k 10 141 53 Female 01:03:47 6:22 min/km 9 55-59 Jane Lupton 655 Oakwell Running Bears
10k 10 142 54 Female 01:03:56 6:23 min/km 6 50-54 Joanna Ledger 650 Worksop Harriers
10k 10 143 55 Female 01:03:58 6:23 min/km 9 U35 Cerys Schumejko 733
10k 10 144 89 Male 01:04:00 6:24 min/km 15 45-49 Andrew Bailey 462
10k 10 145 90 Male 01:04:03 6:24 min/km 15 50-54 Mark Ford 880
10k 10 146 56 Female 01:04:04 6:24 min/km 2 60-64 Sarah Cowdell 879 Acre Street Runners
10k 10 147 57 Female 01:04:07 6:24 min/km 8 35-39 Helen Ryland 729
10k 10 148 58 Female 01:04:19 6:25 min/km 3 60-64 Jane Taylor 767 Off That Couch Fitness
10k 10 149 91 Male 01:04:20 6:26 min/km 25 U40 Edward Wildgoose 809
10k 10 150 92 Male 01:04:26 6:26 min/km 26 U40 Charles Watkinson 1220 Spudrunners
10k 10 151 59 Female 01:04:27 6:26 min/km 10 U35 Evelyn Redwood 711 vegan runners uk
10k 10 152 93 Male 01:04:32 6:27 min/km 4 65-69 David Cozens 527
10k 10 153 94 Male 01:04:43 6:28 min/km 27 U40 Pete Richardson 714
10k 10 154 60 Female 01:04:53 6:29 min/km 9 45-49 Sarah Harper 590 Lincoln & District Runners
10k 10 155 95 Male 01:05:01 6:30 min/km 12 55-59 James Carter 504
10k 10 156 61 Female 01:05:11 6:31 min/km 10 55-59 Sally Howarth-Ellis 614
10k 10 157 96 Male 01:05:11 6:31 min/km 28 U40 Thomas Randall 708
10k 10 158 62 Female 01:05:15 6:31 min/km 11 U35 Ashleigh Unsworth 780 Overseal Running Club
10k 10 159 97 Male 01:05:34 6:33 min/km 13 55-59 David Carpenter-Warren 502
10k 10 160 98 Male 01:05:35 6:33 min/km 29 U40 Joseph Dsilva 549
10k 10 161 63 Female 01:05:46 6:34 min/km 14 40-44 Rachael Price 701 Raven Defensive Arts
10k 10 162 99 Male 01:05:48 6:34 min/km 16 45-49 Dave Kirk 639
10k 10 163 64 Female 01:05:52 6:35 min/km 10 45-49 Pam Tivey 768 Kimberley and District Striders
10k 10 164 65 Female 01:05:59 6:35 min/km 12 U35 Emma Butcher 875
10k 10 165 66 Female 01:06:00 6:36 min/km 11 45-49 Jackie Frank 567
10k 10 166 100 Male 01:06:05 6:36 min/km 9 60-64 Peter Simpson 741 vegan runners uk
10k 10 167 67 Female 01:06:06 6:36 min/km 7 50-54 Mandy Woodthorpe 825
10k 10 168 68 Female 01:06:41 6:40 min/km 15 40-44 Sarah Gretton 581 vegan runners uk
10k 10 169 101 Male 01:06:45 6:40 min/km 14 55-59 Joshua Carter 503
10k 10 170 69 Female 01:06:47 6:40 min/km 16 40-44 Rebecca Nordone 681 Overseal Running Club
10k 10 171 70 Female 01:06:49 6:40 min/km 11 55-59 kay towers 774
10k 10 172 71 Female 01:06:57 6:41 min/km 12 45-49 Katie Newton 677 Kimberley and District Striders
10k 10 173 72 Female 01:07:07 6:42 min/km 17 40-44 Ali Corah 523
10k 10 174 73 Female 01:07:13 6:43 min/km 18 40-44 Polly Swann 763
10k 10 175 74 Female 01:07:19 6:43 min/km 13 45-49 Sarah Rowlands 727 7 Hills Harriers
10k 10 176 75 Female 01:07:20 6:44 min/km 14 45-49 Helen Hess 602 7 Hills Harriers
10k 10 177 76 Female 01:07:22 6:44 min/km 4 60-64 Susan Laceby 645 Smalley Road Runners
10k 10 178 77 Female 01:07:24 6:44 min/km 13 U35 Mariangela Veronesi 1260 Wholehealth?
10k 10 179 102 Male 01:07:37 6:45 min/km 30 U40 Adam Barksby 471
10k 10 180 78 Female 01:07:38 6:45 min/km 15 45-49 Charlotte Barrow 475 Redwell Runners
10k 10 181 79 Female 01:07:40 6:46 min/km 16 45-49 Jo Ward 792 7 Hills Harriers
10k 10 182 80 Female 01:07:41 6:46 min/km 12 55-59 Lynda Gent 570 Bridlington Road Runners
10k 10 183 81 Female 01:07:45 6:46 min/km 8 50-54 Mandy Fenemer 560 The Mansfield Woodhouse Pootles
10k 10 184 82 Female 01:07:48 6:46 min/km 17 45-49 Jules Nicholson 680 vegan runners uk
10k 10 185 83 Female 01:08:02 6:48 min/km 5 60-64 June Castle 877
10k 10 186 103 Male 01:08:08 6:48 min/km 17 45-49 Craig Harris 591
10k 10 187 84 Female 01:08:11 6:49 min/km 13 55-59 Rosalyn Barber 470 Handsworth Roadhogs
10k 10 188 104 Male 01:08:15 6:49 min/km 31 U40 Ben Kirk 638
10k 10 189 85 Female 01:08:23 6:50 min/km 9 50-54 Emma Whatson 802 Whole Health
10k 10 190 105 Male 01:08:33 6:51 min/km 15 55-59 David Baker 469 vegan runners uk
10k 10 191 106 Male 01:08:44 6:52 min/km 10 60-64 Ed Finch 562
10k 10 192 86 Female 01:08:45 6:52 min/km 10 50-54 Helen Tardif 766
10k 10 193 87 Female 01:08:46 6:52 min/km 11 50-54 Elinor Page 685 Whole Health
10k 10 194 88 Female 01:08:50 6:53 min/km 14 U35 Samantha Wright 830 vegan runners uk
10k 10 195 107 Male 01:08:51 6:53 min/km 16 55-59 Richard Workman 829
10k 10 196 108 Male 01:08:56 6:53 min/km 32 U40 Alfred Blant 871
10k 10 197 109 Male 01:08:58 6:53 min/km 33 U40 Reece Smith 747
10k 10 198 89 Female 01:08:59 6:53 min/km 6 60-64 Carole Hopkinson 10081 Solemates Matlock
10k 10 199 110 Male 01:08:59 6:53 min/km 13 40-44 Richard Whiteley 805
10k 10 200 90 Female 01:09:05 6:54 min/km 19 40-44 Helen Rylands 872
10k 10 201 91 Female 01:09:13 6:55 min/km 9 35-39 Natasha Margereson 658 Derbyshire Dynamos
10k 10 202 92 Female 01:09:13 6:55 min/km 18 45-49 Rachel Wylde 831 Jog Derbyshire Chesterfield
10k 10 203 93 Female 01:09:14 6:55 min/km 12 50-54 Stephanie Carmichael 501 Jog Derbyshire
10k 10 204 111 Male 01:09:19 6:55 min/km 16 50-54 Nick Turner 776
10k 10 205 94 Female 01:09:30 6:57 min/km 19 45-49 Jessica Harrison 594 Rebel Runners Nottingham
10k 10 206 112 Male 01:09:34 6:57 min/km 18 45-49 James Wilkins 812 Rebel Runners Nottingham
10k 10 207 95 Female 01:09:34 6:57 min/km 20 40-44 Nicki Carroll 876
10k 10 208 96 Female 01:09:35 6:57 min/km 20 45-49 Lucy Wilkins 811 Rebel Runners Nottingham
10k 10 209 97 Female 01:09:35 6:57 min/km 21 45-49 Vicky Hubbard 10082 Notts Women Runners
10k 10 210 98 Female 01:09:43 6:58 min/km 2 65-69 Rosemary Horn 1266 Redhill Road Runners
10k 10 211 99 Female 01:09:45 6:58 min/km 13 50-54 Suzi Matthews 661
10k 10 212 100 Female 01:09:45 6:58 min/km 21 40-44 Alison Allsopp 447
10k 10 213 113 Male 01:09:54 6:59 min/km 17 50-54 laurie king 632 Lincs Run Club
10k 10 214 101 Female 01:10:05 7:00 min/km 15 U35 Ajay Astbury-Jones 456 vegan runners uk
10k 10 215 102 Female 01:10:07 7:00 min/km 14 55-59 Jeanine Hall 584
10k 10 216 114 Male 01:10:15 7:01 min/km 18 50-54 Lee Maddock 10087 Formula One Circuit Crew
10k 10 217 103 Female 01:10:21 7:02 min/km 22 45-49 Helen Davis 540 Get Fit Run
10k 10 218 104 Female 01:10:31 7:03 min/km 14 50-54 Nicola Housam 613 Boston Community Runners
10k 10 219 105 Female 01:10:31 7:03 min/km 15 50-54 Fiona Pritchard 1259
10k 10 220 115 Male 01:10:32 7:03 min/km 19 50-54 Kevin Hindle 604 Boston Community Runners
10k 10 221 106 Female 01:10:37 7:03 min/km 15 55-59 Karen Kitt-Delacroix 643 7 Hills Harriers
10k 10 222 107 Female 01:10:42 7:04 min/km 23 45-49 Nicola Tolliday 10099
10k 10 223 108 Female 01:10:42 7:04 min/km 7 60-64 Yvonne Hudson 616
10k 10 224 109 Female 01:10:46 7:04 min/km 10 35-39 Hannah Iwanejko 624
10k 10 225 110 Female 01:10:47 7:04 min/km 24 45-49 Deborah Rose 726
10k 10 226 111 Female 01:10:50 7:05 min/km 16 U35 Grace Toule 772
10k 10 227 116 Male 01:11:03 7:06 min/km 11 60-64 Reg Fegan 559
10k 10 228 112 Female 01:11:03 7:06 min/km 25 45-49 Michelle Flower 564 vegan runners uk
10k 10 229 113 Female 01:11:14 7:07 min/km 16 50-54 Clare Rubin 728 vegan runners uk
10k 10 230 114 Female 01:11:19 7:07 min/km 16 55-59 Kim Walton 790 Overseal Running Club
10k 10 231 117 Male 01:11:35 7:09 min/km 19 45-49 Philip Moore 670
10k 10 232 118 Male 01:11:35 7:09 min/km 34 U40 Simon Cottington 524
10k 10 233 115 Female 01:11:40 7:10 min/km 17 50-54 Kerry Grenveille 1245
10k 10 234 116 Female 01:11:57 7:11 min/km 17 U35 Katie Delahay 544
10k 10 235 117 Female 01:11:59 7:11 min/km 18 U35 Bronwyn Stevens 753
10k 10 236 119 Male 01:12:00 7:12 min/km 20 50-54 Richard Bennett 480 RDA
10k 10 237 118 Female 01:12:00 7:12 min/km 11 35-39 Laura Richards 1239
10k 10 238 119 Female 01:12:01 7:12 min/km 12 35-39 Claire Asher 452
10k 10 239 120 Female 01:12:05 7:12 min/km 19 U35 Natalie Bacon 459 Wholehealth
10k 10 240 121 Female 01:12:08 7:12 min/km 3 65-69 Hilary Povey 700
10k 10 241 122 Female 01:12:12 7:13 min/km 13 35-39 Marie Horsfield 612 Get Fit Run
10k 10 242 123 Female 01:12:12 7:13 min/km 4 65-69 Carole Page 686 Boston Community Runners
10k 10 243 124 Female 01:12:17 7:13 min/km 18 50-54 Rachel Coyle 526
10k 10 244 125 Female 01:12:18 7:13 min/km 22 40-44 Louise Love 654 Team Manvers
10k 10 245 126 Female 01:12:25 7:14 min/km 5 65-69 Penny Booth 486 Beverley Athletic Club
10k 10 246 127 Female 01:12:37 7:15 min/km 17 55-59 Gillian Clarke 514 CCMB
10k 10 247 120 Male 01:12:41 7:16 min/km 12 60-64 David Roberts 721 Smalley Road Runners
10k 10 248 128 Female 01:12:52 7:17 min/km 19 50-54 samantha iles 623
10k 10 249 121 Male 01:13:01 7:18 min/km 21 50-54 Nick Herd 10075 Lonely Goat RC
10k 10 250 129 Female 01:13:02 7:18 min/km 18 55-59 Sarah Peters 10091
10k 10 251 130 Female 01:13:03 7:18 min/km 23 40-44 Jen Whelband 803
10k 10 252 131 Female 01:13:06 7:18 min/km 20 U35 Ros Haynes 595 Notfast R C
10k 10 253 122 Male 01:13:12 7:19 min/km 14 40-44 Rich Whelband 804
10k 10 254 132 Female 01:13:17 7:19 min/km 6 65-69 Jo Eldred 1241
10k 10 255 133 Female 01:13:21 7:20 min/km 14 35-39 Jessica McGuinness 663
10k 10 256 123 Male 01:13:23 7:20 min/km 15 40-44 Robert Yates 10090
10k 10 257 134 Female 01:13:25 7:20 min/km 24 40-44 Hayley Murphy 10089
10k 10 258 135 Female 01:13:35 7:21 min/km 26 45-49 Paula Reason 710
10k 10 259 124 Male 01:13:36 7:21 min/km 16 40-44 Jason Crabb 528 Fordy Runs
10k 10 260 136 Female 01:13:40 7:22 min/km 27 45-49 Anna Firth 1251 Whole Health
10k 10 261 125 Male 01:13:46 7:22 min/km 17 40-44 James Hitchin 10079
10k 10 262 137 Female 01:13:48 7:22 min/km 28 45-49 Lisa Torrance 771
10k 10 263 126 Male 01:13:48 7:22 min/km 22 50-54 Robert Torrance 770
10k 10 264 138 Female 01:13:57 7:23 min/km 20 50-54 Louise Bainbridge 464
10k 10 265 127 Male 01:14:15 7:25 min/km 23 50-54 Chris Wall 787 Worksop Harriers
10k 10 266 139 Female 01:14:42 7:28 min/km 25 40-44 Vera Lamb 646
10k 10 267 140 Female 01:14:43 7:28 min/km 19 55-59 Tanya Barnes 473 vegan runners uk
10k 10 268 141 Female 01:14:44 7:28 min/km 20 55-59 Tracey Stimson 756 Handsworth Roadhogs
10k 10 269 142 Female 01:14:45 7:28 min/km 21 U35 Hannah Judge 630 7 Hills Harriers
10k 10 270 128 Male 01:14:52 7:29 min/km 35 U40 Zach Brown 873
10k 10 271 143 Female 01:14:54 7:29 min/km 8 60-64 Diane Darbyshire 538 Clumber Park Runners
10k 10 272 144 Female 01:14:54 7:29 min/km 7 65-69 Jackie Butler 498 Clumber Park Runners
10k 10 273 129 Male 01:14:59 7:29 min/km 1 75-79 Peter Stevenson 755 Clumber Park Runners
10k 10 274 145 Female 01:14:59 7:29 min/km 26 40-44 Beth Brown 874 Redhill Road Runners
10k 10 275 130 Male 01:15:01 7:30 min/km 36 U40 Nick Pearson 695
10k 10 276 131 Male 01:15:02 7:30 min/km 18 40-44 Christopher Hodgson 607
10k 10 277 146 Female 01:15:02 7:30 min/km 29 45-49 Hilary Cockshaw 519 vegan runners uk
10k 10 278 147 Female 01:15:06 7:30 min/km 21 55-59 Fiona Curnow 533 vegan runners uk
10k 10 279 132 Male 01:15:10 7:31 min/km 17 55-59 Kevin Quigley 706
10k 10 280 133 Male 01:15:49 7:34 min/km 20 45-49 Simon Bacon 460
10k 10 281 148 Female 01:15:49 7:34 min/km 21 50-54 Vix Connaughton 520 Milton Keynes Hash House Harriers
10k 10 282 149 Female 01:16:21 7:38 min/km 9 60-64 Jacqueline Seddon 734
10k 10 283 134 Male 01:16:35 7:39 min/km 3 70-74 Richard Miles 666
10k 10 284 150 Female 01:16:36 7:39 min/km 15 35-39 Jennie Miles 665
10k 10 285 135 Male 01:16:42 7:40 min/km 37 U40 Jack Burroughs 496 Notfast R C
10k 10 286 151 Female 01:17:01 7:42 min/km 30 45-49 Karen Delahay 543 Lonely Goat RC
10k 10 287 152 Female 01:17:12 7:43 min/km 22 U35 Sophie Kirkham 642 Overseal Running Club
10k 10 288 153 Female 01:17:14 7:43 min/km 2 70-74 Christine Stevenson 754 Clumber Park Runners
10k 10 289 136 Male 01:17:20 7:44 min/km 18 55-59 Wayne Pycroft 705 Overseal Running Club
10k 10 290 154 Female 01:17:24 7:44 min/km 31 45-49 christina king 633
10k 10 291 155 Female 01:17:27 7:44 min/km 23 U35 Jennifer Bevan 482 vegan runners uk
10k 10 292 156 Female 01:17:54 7:47 min/km 22 55-59 Mandy Spence 751
10k 10 293 157 Female 01:17:56 7:47 min/km 32 45-49 Philippa Takhar 765
10k 10 294 137 Male 01:18:09 7:48 min/km 24 50-54 Andrew Parker 688
10k 10 295 158 Female 01:18:09 7:48 min/km 33 45-49 Victoria Parker 687
10k 10 296 159 Female 01:18:10 7:49 min/km 34 45-49 Lou Johnson 627 Cumberland Fell Runners
10k 10 297 160 Female 01:18:11 7:49 min/km 22 50-54 Catherine Askham 454 7 Hills Harriers
10k 10 298 161 Female 01:18:20 7:50 min/km 24 U35 Aitch Hughes 618 vegan runners uk
10k 10 299 162 Female 01:18:24 7:50 min/km 23 55-59 Jo Godman 573 vegan runners uk
10k 10 300 163 Female 01:18:37 7:51 min/km 8 65-69 Cathy Clarke 515 Notfast R C
10k 10 301 138 Male 01:18:37 7:51 min/km 4 70-74 Ernie Clarke 516 Notfast R C
10k 10 302 139 Male 01:18:39 7:51 min/km 38 U40 Craig Hardy 588
10k 10 303 164 Female 01:18:56 7:53 min/km 27 40-44 Elizabeth Toule 773
10k 10 304 165 Female 01:19:00 7:54 min/km 28 40-44 Rebecca Swales 762 Marsden Racers
10k 10 305 166 Female 01:19:11 7:55 min/km 23 50-54 Tracie Pearson 694
10k 10 306 167 Female 01:19:17 7:55 min/km 29 40-44 Kelly Green 578 Notts Women Runners
10k 10 307 140 Male 01:19:24 7:56 min/km 19 55-59 paul vince 784 Overseal Running Club
10k 10 308 168 Female 01:19:28 7:56 min/km 10 60-64 Sally Anderson 448 vegan runners uk
10k 10 309 169 Female 01:19:29 7:56 min/km 24 50-54 Gina Bailey 870 Stilton Striders
10k 10 310 170 Female 01:19:35 7:57 min/km 25 U35 Lisa Eden 554
10k 10 311 171 Female 01:19:37 7:57 min/km 35 45-49 Lindsay Stansall 10095
10k 10 312 172 Female 01:19:37 7:57 min/km 30 40-44 Rachael Sherry 739
10k 10 313 141 Male 01:20:01 8:00 min/km 20 55-59 Graham Waterson 797
10k 10 314 173 Female 01:20:11 8:01 min/km 16 35-39 Sophie Lerway 1243
10k 10 315 174 Female 01:20:36 8:03 min/km 11 60-64 Helga Hammond 587
10k 10 316 175 Female 01:20:37 8:03 min/km 17 35-39 Anja Hammond 586
10k 10 317 176 Female 01:20:43 8:04 min/km 25 50-54 Lucy Underwood 779
10k 10 318 177 Female 01:20:46 8:04 min/km 36 45-49 Libby Morley 672 7 Hills Harriers
10k 10 319 178 Female 01:20:47 8:04 min/km 37 45-49 Andrea Bowell 488 7 Hills Harriers
10k 10 320 179 Female 01:20:47 8:04 min/km 24 55-59 julia vince 783 Overseal Running Club
10k 10 321 142 Male 01:20:53 8:05 min/km 21 55-59 Tim Buckle 493
10k 10 322 180 Female 01:20:53 8:05 min/km 25 55-59 Lynn Hall 583
10k 10 323 181 Female 01:21:04 8:06 min/km 12 60-64 Thomasina Copcutt 522 Mansfield Harriers
10k 10 324 182 Female 01:21:07 8:06 min/km 31 40-44 Loren Campbell 500 Get Fit Run
10k 10 325 183 Female 01:22:08 8:12 min/km 26 50-54 Chloe Goddard McLoughlin 572
10k 10 326 184 Female 01:22:21 8:14 min/km 32 40-44 Tam Sanger 731 vegan runners uk
10k 10 327 185 Female 01:22:24 8:14 min/km 18 35-39 Holly McCain 662 vegan runners uk
10k 10 328 143 Male 01:22:46 8:16 min/km 2 75-79 David Clarry 517
10k 10 329 186 Female 01:23:24 8:20 min/km 33 40-44 Donna Jeays 626
10k 10 330 187 Female 01:24:11 8:25 min/km 19 35-39 Stacey Moore 671 Her Spirit
10k 10 331 188 Female 01:24:12 8:25 min/km 9 65-69 Sue Oates 683 Her Spirit
10k 10 332 189 Female 01:24:56 8:29 min/km 13 60-64 Cath Rolinson 725 Bilsthorpe Ladies
10k 10 333 144 Male 01:25:29 8:32 min/km 39 U40 Matthew Radford 707
10k 10 334 190 Female 01:25:31 8:33 min/km 26 U35 Rosie Stimson 757
10k 10 335 145 Male 01:25:52 8:35 min/km 25 50-54 Rob Churcher Upton 510 Diamond Runners
10k 10 336 191 Female 01:26:28 8:38 min/km 34 40-44 Sandra Smith 748 Smalley Road Runners
10k 10 337 146 Male 01:26:29 8:38 min/km 26 50-54 Tim Smith 749 Smalley Road Runners
10k 10 338 192 Female 01:26:29 8:38 min/km 3 70-74 Suzanne Hemsley 599
10k 10 339 193 Female 01:26:30 8:39 min/km 10 65-69 Sarah Gordon 574 Squirrels
10k 10 340 194 Female 01:26:40 8:40 min/km 20 35-39 Melissa Grantham 576 Overseal Running Club
10k 10 341 195 Female 01:27:02 8:42 min/km 26 55-59 Jane Pycroft 704 Overseal Running Club
10k 10 342 196 Female 01:28:18 8:49 min/km 27 55-59 Suzanne Whiteside 806 vegan runners uk
10k 10 343 197 Female 01:28:30 8:51 min/km 38 45-49 Emma Grundy 582
10k 10 344 198 Female 01:29:02 8:54 min/km 27 50-54 Michelle Wiles 810
10k 10 345 199 Female 01:29:27 8:56 min/km 35 40-44 Shelley Hemsley 598
10k 10 346 200 Female 01:29:30 8:57 min/km 21 35-39 Rachel Newton 679 Smalley Road Runners
10k 10 347 201 Female 01:29:30 8:57 min/km 36 40-44 Anita Bailey 463 Smalley Road Runners
10k 10 348 147 Male 01:29:39 8:57 min/km 22 55-59 Paul Vevers 782 Killamarsh Kestrels
10k 10 349 148 Male 01:29:39 8:57 min/km 21 45-49 Jamie Sims 742
10k 10 350 149 Male 01:29:49 8:58 min/km 3 75-79 Desmond Clark 511
10k 10 351 150 Male 01:29:55 8:59 min/km 19 40-44 Mark Andrew 867
10k 10 352 202 Female 01:29:56 8:59 min/km 28 55-59 Jacky Mills 667
10k 10 353 203 Female 01:30:03 9:00 min/km 37 40-44 Joanna Farr 558 vegan runners uk
10k 10 354 204 Female 01:30:03 9:00 min/km 38 40-44 Hayley Woodhouse 824 The Running Hub
10k 10 355 205 Female 01:30:08 9:00 min/km 39 45-49 Jo Brailsford-Finnis 489
10k 10 356 206 Female 01:30:09 9:00 min/km 14 60-64 Jane O'Toole 684 Long Eaton Running Club
10k 10 357 207 Female 01:30:11 9:01 min/km 28 50-54 Julia Churcher Upton 509 Diamond Runners
10k 10 358 208 Female 01:30:11 9:01 min/km 29 50-54 Trudy Hull 620 Diamond Runners
10k 10 359 209 Female 01:30:14 9:01 min/km 30 50-54 Linda Crerar 907
10k 10 360 210 Female 01:30:56 9:05 min/km 15 60-64 Rachel Roberts 720 Smalley Road Runners
10k 10 361 211 Female 01:31:01 9:06 min/km 29 55-59 Jacki Pearce 693 Smalley Road Runners
10k 10 362 212 Female 01:31:20 9:08 min/km 30 55-59 Alison Craddock 530
10k 10 363 213 Female 01:31:41 9:10 min/km 31 55-59 Tracey Botfield 487
10k 10 364 214 Female 01:31:43 9:10 min/km 31 50-54 Angela Bennett 481 Get Fit Run
10k 10 365 215 Female 01:32:23 9:14 min/km 32 50-54 Katy Wilson 821 vegan runners uk
10k 10 366 216 Female 01:32:24 9:14 min/km 39 40-44 Catherine Brogdale 492 vegan runners uk
10k 10 367 217 Female 01:33:23 9:20 min/km 32 55-59 Lesley Smalley 744
10k 10 368 218 Female 01:33:56 9:23 min/km 40 45-49 Cheryl Snowden 750 Lonely Goat RC
10k 10 369 219 Female 01:36:11 9:37 min/km 4 70-74 Brenda J King 634 Rotherham Harriers and AC
10k 10 370 220 Female 01:36:23 9:38 min/km 33 50-54 Allyson Buckton 494
10k 10 371 221 Female 01:37:32 9:45 min/km 41 45-49 Diana Wilson 822
10k 10 372 222 Female 01:37:33 9:45 min/km 33 55-59 Shelley Waite 785
10k 10 373 223 Female 01:42:08 10:12 min/km 34 50-54 Victoria Hewison 603 Run Eat Sleep
10k 10 374 224 Female 01:43:18 10:19 min/km 42 45-49 Gill Parkes 689
10k 10 375 225 Female 01:43:51 10:23 min/km 22 35-39 Erin Trimble 775
10k 10 376 226 Female 01:46:05 10:36 min/km 16 60-64 Margaret Parr 691
10k 10 377 151 Male 01:49:12 10:55 min/km 13 60-64 Mark Sullivan 759
10k 10 378 227 Female 02:05:44 12:34 min/km 40 40-44 Julie Harris 884
10k 10 379 152 Male 02:06:38 12:39 min/km 27 50-54 David Hennessy 10067
Half mara 21 1 1 Male 01:22:00 6:15 min/m 1 U40 Thomas Marshall 1254 Newark Athletics Club?
Half mara 21 2 2 Male 01:34:22 7:12 min/m 2 U40 Alex O'Donnell 317 Newark Triathlon Club
Half mara 21 3 3 Male 01:36:15 7:20 min/m 1 45-49 Kieron Niven 315 York Knavesmire Harriers
Half mara 21 4 4 Male 01:36:57 7:24 min/m 2 45-49 Wayne Lowe 296 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers
Half mara 21 5 5 Male 01:37:51 7:28 min/m 1 50-54 Richard Conroy 235 Baslow Nights
Half mara 21 6 6 Male 01:39:25 7:35 min/m 2 50-54 David Ainsley 190 North York Moors AC
Half mara 21 7 7 Male 01:39:59 7:38 min/m 3 U40 Nick Clay 228
Half mara 21 8 8 Male 01:40:02 7:38 min/m 1 40-44 Nathan Clarry 226
Half mara 21 9 9 Male 01:42:08 7:47 min/m 1 55-59 David Haynes 278 Notfast R C
Half mara 21 10 10 Male 01:44:07 7:56 min/m 3 45-49 Paul Mason 302 Skelmersdale Boundry Harriers
Half mara 21 11 11 Male 01:44:21 7:58 min/m 4 45-49 Chris Quinn 324 Sutton Harriers
Half mara 21 12 12 Male 01:44:35 7:59 min/m 1 60-64 Andrew Millis 307 vegan runners uk
Half mara 21 13 13 Male 01:44:46 7:59 min/m 2 40-44 Matthew Burley 218 Trentham RC
Half mara 21 14 14 Male 01:45:12 8:01 min/m 4 U40 Billy Rigg 326
Half mara 21 15 15 Male 01:46:40 8:08 min/m 2 55-59 Paul Pattinson 321 Sleaford Town Runners
Half mara 21 16 1 Female 01:48:51 8:18 min/m 1 40-44 Sarra Boyd 213
Half mara 21 17 16 Male 01:49:15 8:20 min/m 3 50-54 Adrian Eeles 255 Dacorum AC
Half mara 21 18 2 Female 01:49:49 8:23 min/m 2 40-44 Sarah Gebbie 266
Half mara 21 19 17 Male 01:50:06 8:24 min/m 5 U40 Jonathan Marvelley 301
Half mara 21 20 18 Male 01:50:14 8:24 min/m 5 45-49 Mark Connelly 233 vegan runners uk
Half mara 21 21 19 Male 01:51:04 8:28 min/m 3 55-59 Paul Castledine 222 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers
Half mara 21 22 20 Male 01:51:23 8:30 min/m 6 45-49 Andy Berry 205
Half mara 21 23 21 Male 01:53:04 8:37 min/m 7 45-49 Marius Sejonas 335
Half mara 21 24 22 Male 01:53:45 8:41 min/m 2 60-64 Stephen Headley 279 Selby Striders
Half mara 21 25 23 Male 01:54:05 8:42 min/m 4 55-59 Paul Gee 318
Half mara 21 26 24 Male 01:55:01 8:46 min/m 3 60-64 Jeff Crofts 242
Half mara 21 27 25 Male 01:55:19 8:48 min/m 3 40-44 Alasdair Couch 238
Half mara 21 28 26 Male 01:55:32 8:49 min/m 8 45-49 David Senior 336 Derbyshire Dynamos
Half mara 21 29 27 Male 01:55:48 8:50 min/m 6 U40 Adam Ward 348
Half mara 21 30 28 Male 01:56:17 8:52 min/m 9 45-49 Paul Curtis 243 Massey Ferguson Running Club
Half mara 21 31 29 Male 01:57:14 8:57 min/m 10 45-49 Paul Finch 325
Half mara 21 32 30 Male 01:57:22 8:57 min/m 7 U40 Robert Way 350
Half mara 21 33 31 Male 01:57:27 8:58 min/m 5 55-59 Rob Butt 219 Lonely Goat RC
Half mara 21 34 32 Male 01:57:36 8:58 min/m 11 45-49 Brett Dsilva 250
Half mara 21 35 3 Female 01:57:38 8:58 min/m 1 50-54 Linda Meyrick 304 Lonely Goat RC
Half mara 21 36 33 Male 01:58:08 9:01 min/m 4 60-64 John Armour 196
Half mara 21 37 34 Male 01:59:05 9:05 min/m 4 50-54 Rob Adams 189 Steel City Striders
Half mara 21 38 35 Male 01:59:33 9:07 min/m 5 50-54 Paul Beal 204
Half mara 21 39 36 Male 02:00:01 9:09 min/m 6 50-54 Jeffrey Todd 345
Half mara 21 40 37 Male 02:01:02 9:14 min/m 12 45-49 Michal Nizler 316 Sleaford Town Runners
Half mara 21 41 38 Male 02:01:13 9:15 min/m 6 55-59 Wayne Searle 334 Belvoir Tri Club
Half mara 21 42 4 Female 02:01:26 9:16 min/m 1 45-49 Katherine Knight 10053 SBR EVENTS PACER TEAM
Half mara 21 43 39 Male 02:01:33 9:16 min/m 13 45-49 Simon Cowell 240
Half mara 21 44 40 Male 02:02:08 9:19 min/m 4 40-44 Mark Baker 198
Half mara 21 45 41 Male 02:02:22 9:20 min/m 14 45-49 Nick Longhorn 294
Half mara 21 46 42 Male 02:02:38 9:21 min/m 7 55-59 PJ Gaughan 265 Rebel Runners
Half mara 21 47 5 Female 02:02:39 9:21 min/m 1 55-59 Rachel Church 224 Rebel Runners
Half mara 21 48 6 Female 02:03:24 9:25 min/m 2 50-54 Clare Coombes 236 vegan runners uk
Half mara 21 49 43 Male 02:03:50 9:27 min/m 8 U40 Sam Lappage 289 vegan runners uk
Half mara 21 50 7 Female 02:04:58 9:32 min/m 3 50-54 Jay Parnham 320 vegan runners uk
Half mara 21 51 8 Female 02:05:17 9:33 min/m 2 55-59 Bettina Houghton 355
Half mara 21 52 9 Female 02:07:05 9:42 min/m 2 45-49 Helen Cooper 237 RAF Tri
Half mara 21 53 44 Male 02:08:02 9:46 min/m 7 50-54 Stephen Edwards 253 Lions Running Community
Half mara 21 54 45 Male 02:08:22 9:48 min/m 8 55-59 Nigel Saunders 332 Newark Striders
Half mara 21 55 46 Male 02:08:29 9:48 min/m 9 55-59 Mark Carter 221 Grantham Running Club
Half mara 21 56 10 Female 02:08:35 9:49 min/m 3 55-59 Megan Williams 354
Half mara 21 57 11 Female 02:09:11 9:51 min/m 3 45-49 Rachel Conroy 234
Half mara 21 58 47 Male 02:09:16 9:52 min/m 15 45-49 Jamie Stark 339
Half mara 21 59 12 Female 02:09:31 9:53 min/m 1 35-39 Ann Bevis 206
Half mara 21 60 48 Male 02:09:32 9:53 min/m 1 70-74 Peter Daniel 10063
Half mara 21 61 49 Male 02:09:41 9:54 min/m 8 50-54 Damon Miller 305 Diamond Runners
Half mara 21 62 50 Male 02:10:16 9:56 min/m 1 65-69 Peter Rolinson 328
Half mara 21 63 13 Female 02:10:33 9:58 min/m 3 40-44 Alice Priestley 322
Half mara 21 64 51 Male 02:11:00 10:00 min/m 9 50-54 Rob Comins 232
Half mara 21 65 52 Male 02:11:03 10:00 min/m 10 55-59 Simon Palmer 319
Half mara 21 66 14 Female 02:11:26 10:02 min/m 4 55-59 Helen Morgan-Smith 311
Half mara 21 67 53 Male 02:12:59 10:09 min/m 5 60-64 Gary Clay 227
Half mara 21 68 15 Female 02:12:59 10:09 min/m 4 50-54 Ruth Mountstevens 313 vegan runners uk
Half mara 21 69 16 Female 02:14:11 10:14 min/m 5 50-54 Karen Hindle 281 Boston Community Runners
Half mara 21 70 54 Male 02:14:31 10:16 min/m 10 50-54 Matt Barks 202
Half mara 21 71 17 Female 02:15:01 10:18 min/m 2 35-39 Jessica Scott 333
Half mara 21 72 18 Female 02:15:06 10:18 min/m 5 55-59 Catherine Dunbar 251 vegan runners uk
Half mara 21 73 19 Female 02:15:30 10:20 min/m 4 45-49 Kim Bickford-Smith 208
Half mara 21 74 20 Female 02:15:52 10:22 min/m 6 55-59 Anne Wilson 356
Half mara 21 75 55 Male 02:16:13 10:24 min/m 9 U40 Michael Freeman 259
Half mara 21 76 56 Male 02:17:03 10:27 min/m 16 45-49 Clive Wilkinson 353
Half mara 21 77 57 Male 02:17:36 10:30 min/m 6 60-64 Mark Allitt 191 Snaith & Cowick RC
Half mara 21 78 21 Female 02:18:16 10:33 min/m 1 U35 Orla Deacon 246 vegan runners uk
Half mara 21 79 22 Female 02:18:23 10:33 min/m 7 55-59 Jennifer Waterson 349 Selby Striders
Half mara 21 80 23 Female 02:18:26 10:34 min/m 4 40-44 Michaela Pritchard 323 Selby Striders
Half mara 21 81 58 Male 02:18:50 10:36 min/m 17 45-49 Dave Greasley 272
Half mara 21 82 24 Female 02:19:05 10:37 min/m 5 40-44 Jessica Lowe 295
Half mara 21 83 25 Female 02:19:23 10:38 min/m 2 U35 Sophie Buchan 248
Half mara 21 84 26 Female 02:20:05 10:41 min/m 3 35-39 Cathryn Stokes 340 Notts Women Runners
Half mara 21 85 59 Male 02:20:05 10:41 min/m 11 55-59 Richard Franklin 358
Half mara 21 86 27 Female 02:20:08 10:41 min/m 6 40-44 Susannah Holdford 282
Half mara 21 87 28 Female 02:20:40 10:44 min/m 7 40-44 Katherine Mills 308
Half mara 21 88 60 Male 02:20:53 10:45 min/m 11 50-54 David Evans 256
Half mara 21 89 29 Female 02:21:12 10:46 min/m 4 35-39 Alex Clements 229
Half mara 21 90 30 Female 02:21:21 10:47 min/m 3 U35 Georgina Chapman 223 Lincoln & District Runners
Half mara 21 91 61 Male 02:21:29 10:48 min/m 5 40-44 James Brearley 215
Half mara 21 92 31 Female 02:22:14 10:51 min/m 8 40-44 Leanne Dagger 244 Eliot Ladies
Half mara 21 93 62 Male 02:24:18 11:01 min/m 18 45-49 Jon Boulter 211
Half mara 21 94 32 Female 02:24:22 11:01 min/m 9 40-44 Michelle Frow 260
Half mara 21 95 33 Female 02:24:43 11:02 min/m 8 55-59 Tracey Andrews 195 Newark Striders
Half mara 21 96 34 Female 02:25:01 11:04 min/m 4 U35 Samantha Graham 270 vegan runners uk
Half mara 21 97 35 Female 02:25:47 11:07 min/m 9 55-59 Frances Sparrow 338 Notts Women Runners
Half mara 21 98 63 Male 02:25:57 11:08 min/m 10 U40 Bradley Garner 263
Half mara 21 99 36 Female 02:26:15 11:09 min/m 5 45-49 Helen Fyffe 262 Lonely Goat RC
Half mara 21 100 37 Female 02:26:35 11:11 min/m 6 45-49 Shelley Whitworth 352
Half mara 21 101 38 Female 02:26:36 11:11 min/m 6 50-54 Gabriele Neher 10054 SBR EVENTS PACER TEAM
Half mara 21 102 64 Male 02:26:36 11:11 min/m 12 55-59 Andrew Barber 200
Half mara 21 103 39 Female 02:26:57 11:13 min/m 10 40-44 Denise Hooley 285
Half mara 21 104 40 Female 02:27:21 11:15 min/m 7 50-54 Lorraine Bamford 199 vegan runners uk
Half mara 21 105 65 Male 02:29:30 11:24 min/m 11 U40 Joe Morrell 312
Half mara 21 106 41 Female 02:30:22 11:28 min/m 11 40-44 Anwen Bickers 207
Half mara 21 107 42 Female 02:31:34 11:34 min/m 7 45-49 Emma Dixon-Kelly 247 Diamond Runners
Half mara 21 108 66 Male 02:31:35 11:34 min/m 13 55-59 Stuart Trevallion 1248 Diamond Runners
Half mara 21 109 43 Female 02:31:58 11:36 min/m 5 35-39 Emma Burley 283 Trentham RC
Half mara 21 110 44 Female 02:32:05 11:36 min/m 6 35-39 Sarah Barker 201 Notts Women Runners
Half mara 21 111 45 Female 02:32:05 11:36 min/m 12 40-44 Rachel Lloyd 292 Notts Women Runners
Half mara 21 112 67 Male 02:33:11 11:41 min/m 12 50-54 Dave Grant 271
Half mara 21 113 46 Female 02:34:16 11:46 min/m 13 40-44 Catherine Dupont 252 vegan runners uk
Half mara 21 114 68 Male 02:34:36 11:48 min/m 12 U40 Julian Gascoigne 264
Half mara 21 115 69 Male 02:34:43 11:48 min/m 6 40-44 Adam Iche 1253
Half mara 21 116 47 Female 02:34:55 11:49 min/m 14 40-44 Lisa Niven 314 Lonely Goat RC
Half mara 21 117 48 Female 02:35:04 11:50 min/m 5 U35 Beth Hill 280
Half mara 21 118 49 Female 02:37:12 12:00 min/m 15 40-44 Ceridwen Boon 210 Caerphilly Runners
Half mara 21 119 50 Female 02:37:43 12:02 min/m 8 45-49 Sebrina Judge 287
Half mara 21 120 51 Female 02:38:12 12:04 min/m 8 50-54 Judi Allsopp 192 Grantham Running Club
Half mara 21 121 70 Male 02:38:12 12:04 min/m 13 50-54 Simon Allsopp 193 Grantham Running Club
Half mara 21 122 52 Female 02:40:34 12:15 min/m 10 55-59 Sarah Green 273
Half mara 21 123 71 Male 02:40:36 12:15 min/m 7 60-64 Les Green 274
Half mara 21 124 53 Female 02:41:06 12:18 min/m 11 55-59 karen boulton 212 Hurricane Striders
Half mara 21 125 54 Female 02:41:07 12:18 min/m 16 40-44 Eve Townsend 346 Hurricane Striders
Half mara 21 126 72 Male 02:41:35 12:20 min/m 14 50-54 Ian Marshall 299 OCR Wrongens
Half mara 21 127 55 Female 02:41:36 12:20 min/m 17 40-44 Kelly Dawes 245
Half mara 21 128 56 Female 02:42:35 12:24 min/m 1 60-64 Rosalind Treadwell 347 Lincoln & District Runners
Half mara 21 129 57 Female 02:43:14 12:27 min/m 7 35-39 Alice Swift 342
Half mara 21 130 73 Male 02:44:22 12:32 min/m 13 U40 Tom Anderton 194 Kingston Upon Hull Athletics Club
Half mara 21 131 58 Female 02:44:33 12:33 min/m 18 40-44 Charlotte Lee 290 Aston chasers
Half mara 21 132 74 Male 02:44:33 12:33 min/m 7 40-44 Thomas Lee 291
Half mara 21 133 59 Female 02:45:00 12:35 min/m 19 40-44 Emma King 288 Massey Ferguson Running Club
Half mara 21 134 75 Male 02:45:02 12:36 min/m 15 50-54 Mark Edwards 254 Grantham Running Club / Belvoir Tri Club
Half mara 21 135 60 Female 02:45:14 12:36 min/m 20 40-44 Vicki Dsilva 249 Fitmums
Half mara 21 136 76 Male 02:46:14 12:41 min/m 19 45-49 Matthew Whalley 351
Half mara 21 137 61 Female 02:46:24 12:42 min/m 9 45-49 Lucinda Clarke 359
Half mara 21 138 62 Female 02:46:27 12:42 min/m 21 40-44 Vicky Dukeson 178
Half mara 21 139 63 Female 02:46:45 12:43 min/m 10 45-49 Rachel Briggs 216
Half mara 21 140 64 Female 02:46:46 12:43 min/m 22 40-44 Emma Shand 337
Half mara 21 141 65 Female 02:50:10 12:59 min/m 23 40-44 Lorna Martin 300
Half mara 21 142 77 Male 02:51:05 13:03 min/m 8 60-64 Ian Sturdgess 341 Bedford Harriers/Diamond Runners
Half mara 21 143 78 Male 02:52:17 13:09 min/m 14 55-59 Mick Holland 284
Half mara 21 144 66 Female 02:53:13 13:13 min/m 11 45-49 Ang Coles 230 Badass mother runners
Half mara 21 145 79 Male 02:54:27 13:19 min/m 1 75-79 Brian Foston 258 Lincoln & District Runners
Half mara 21 146 67 Female 02:55:35 13:24 min/m 12 55-59 Carol Rosser 330 Overseal Running Club
Half mara 21 147 80 Male 02:55:37 13:24 min/m 15 55-59 Dave Rosser 331 Overseal Running Club
Half mara 21 148 68 Female 02:56:09 13:26 min/m 24 40-44 Hollie Carlile 220 Diamond Runners
Half mara 21 149 69 Female 02:56:46 13:29 min/m 8 35-39 Natalie Gibbons 267
Half mara 21 150 81 Male 02:58:16 13:36 min/m 20 45-49 Brendan Coles 231 Lonely Goat RC
Half mara 21 151 70 Female 02:59:53 13:44 min/m 9 50-54 Sam Haynes 277 Notfast R C
Half mara 21 152 82 Male 03:04:14 14:04 min/m 16 50-54 Jason Templeton 344 Methley striders
Half mara 21 153 83 Male 03:07:14 14:17 min/m 8 40-44 Mark Hawkings 276 Notfast R C
Half mara 21 154 71 Female 03:09:27 14:27 min/m 6 U35 Jasmine Ross 329
Half mara 21 155 72 Female 03:17:51 15:06 min/m 9 35-39 Stephanie Ince-Tivey 286
Half mara 21 156 73 Female 03:22:00 15:25 min/m 2 60-64 Sheila Clark 225
Half mara 21 157 74 Female 03:22:20 15:26 min/m 25 40-44 Rachel Barnes 203
Half mara 21 158 75 Female 04:15:49 19:31 min/m 7 U35 Kelly McKernan 95
30k 30 1 1 Male 02:09:40 4:19 min/km 1 U40 Philip Nind 1236 Vegan Runners
30k 30 2 2 Male 02:12:35 4:25 min/km 1 40-44 Paul Jeffrey 121
30k 30 3 3 Male 02:18:39 4:37 min/km 1 50-54 Boo Read 135
30k 30 4 4 Male 02:31:29 5:02 min/km 2 U40 Tom McLeod 129
30k 30 5 5 Male 02:35:41 5:11 min/km 2 40-44 Michael Richardson 137
30k 30 6 6 Male 02:35:43 5:11 min/km 1 45-49 Robert Richardson 136 Northbrook AC
30k 30 7 7 Male 02:37:29 5:14 min/km 3 40-44 Benjamin Toule 147 UKRunChat Running Club
30k 30 8 8 Male 02:44:39 5:29 min/km 3 U40 James Gargett 119 vegan runners uk
30k 30 9 9 Male 02:45:33 5:31 min/km 2 45-49 James Short 142 Selby Striders
30k 30 10 10 Male 02:47:49 5:35 min/km 1 60-64 Stephen Rostill 138
30k 30 11 1 Female 02:48:46 5:37 min/km 1 35-39 Nikki Cameron-williams 114 Holme Pierrepont RC
30k 30 12 11 Male 02:52:30 5:45 min/km 2 50-54 Adrian Elsworth 116 Thirsk and Sowerby harriers
30k 30 13 2 Female 02:53:17 5:46 min/km 1 40-44 Rache Stone 158
30k 30 14 3 Female 02:57:21 5:54 min/km 2 40-44 Rhian Barker 111
30k 30 15 12 Male 02:58:55 5:57 min/km 4 U40 Daniel Pugh 134
30k 30 16 13 Male 03:00:32 6:01 min/km 1 55-59 Patrick Morris 131 vegan runners uk
30k 30 17 4 Female 03:00:33 6:01 min/km 3 40-44 Kat Wisniewski 151 Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
30k 30 18 5 Female 03:01:35 6:03 min/km 4 40-44 Katy Parker 133 Selby Striders
30k 30 19 6 Female 03:08:37 6:17 min/km 5 40-44 Claire Temprell 145 Belvoir Tri Club
30k 30 20 7 Female 03:10:07 6:20 min/km 6 40-44 Laura Broadbent 113 Snaith & Cowick RC
30k 30 21 8 Female 03:10:57 6:21 min/km 7 40-44 Gail McGann 128 Snaith & Cowick RC
30k 30 22 14 Male 03:15:25 6:30 min/km 5 U40 Roy Austin 110
30k 30 23 15 Male 03:17:19 6:34 min/km 1 65-69 James Meta 130
30k 30 24 9 Female 03:18:25 6:36 min/km 2 35-39 Paulina Maciejewska 127
30k 30 25 10 Female 03:20:36 6:41 min/km 8 40-44 Jay Thorne 146
30k 30 26 16 Male 03:20:46 6:41 min/km 2 60-64 Adrian Thompson 159
30k 30 27 11 Female 03:22:05 6:44 min/km 1 55-59 Sally Anne Speight 143 Roberttown Road Runners
30k 30 28 12 Female 03:23:04 6:46 min/km 1 45-49 Emma Finlinson 117 Wigston Phoenix
30k 30 29 13 Female 03:25:44 6:51 min/km 9 40-44 Joanna Zmarzly 153
30k 30 30 17 Male 03:31:22 7:02 min/km 6 U40 Chris Rouse 139
30k 30 31 14 Female 03:38:54 7:17 min/km 1 50-54 Tanya Twells 148 Mickleover Joggers
30k 30 32 15 Female 03:43:26 7:26 min/km 2 45-49 Teresa Fitzgerald 118 Born to Run Netherton
30k 30 33 16 Female 03:48:35 7:37 min/km 2 55-59 Debbie Scott 140 Selby Striders
30k 30 34 18 Male 03:49:55 7:39 min/km 4 40-44 Joseph Leivers 124
30k 30 35 19 Male 03:50:07 7:40 min/km 3 50-54 Stephen Hogg 120 Tuesday gang
30k 30 36 17 Female 03:58:37 7:57 min/km 3 35-39 Karly Daniels 115 Methley striders
30k 30 37 18 Female 04:01:37 8:03 min/km 10 40-44 Rebecca Palfrey 132
30k 30 38 19 Female 04:02:41 8:05 min/km 11 40-44 Emma Wicks 150 Born to Run Netherton
30k 30 39 20 Female 04:03:46 8:07 min/km 1 60-64 Christine Lay 1298 Lakers
30k 30 40 21 Female 04:06:14 8:12 min/km 12 40-44 Suzanne Carter 1249
30k 30 41 20 Male 04:25:17 8:50 min/km 2 65-69 David Kellett 122 Selby Striders
30k 30 42 22 Female 04:35:35 9:11 min/km 13 40-44 Gemma Latham 123 Newark Striders
30k 30 43 23 Female 04:49:42 9:39 min/km 2 60-64 Chris Taylor 144
30k 30 44 24 Female 05:24:17 10:48 min/km 3 45-49 Lisa White 149
30k 30 45 21 Male 05:28:06 10:56 min/km 3 45-49 Shaun Louth 126 Sleaford Town Runners
Marathon 42 1 1 Male 03:30:47 8:02 min/m 1 50-54 paul Rigg 102 Fetcheveryone Running Club
Marathon 42 2 2 Male 03:35:18 8:13 min/m 1 40-44 Steven Holdford 89
Marathon 42 3 3 Male 03:38:49 8:21 min/m 1 45-49 Jonathan Carter 77 KCAC and 100 marathon club
Marathon 42 4 4 Male 03:55:08 8:58 min/m 1 U40 Danny Cassidy 109
Marathon 42 5 5 Male 03:55:28 8:59 min/m 1 55-59 Chris Pattison 100 Derbyshire Dynamos
Marathon 42 6 6 Male 04:08:04 9:28 min/m 2 50-54 John Walton 104 Saltaire Striders
Marathon 42 7 7 Male 04:10:48 9:34 min/m 2 45-49 Rich Croll 79 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers
Marathon 42 8 8 Male 04:12:25 9:38 min/m 3 50-54 Malcolm Collins 78 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Marathon 42 9 9 Male 04:17:44 9:50 min/m 2 55-59 Nick Goddard 83
Marathon 42 10 10 Male 04:28:10 10:14 min/m 1 60-64 Paul Hudson 90 Lonely Goat RC
Marathon 42 11 1 Female 04:31:56 10:22 min/m 1 35-39 Ceci Musgrave 98 vegan runners uk
Marathon 42 12 11 Male 04:36:05 10:32 min/m 3 45-49 Matt Burrows 74
Marathon 42 13 12 Male 04:36:34 10:33 min/m 2 60-64 Eddie Murphy 97
Marathon 42 14 13 Male 04:37:30 10:35 min/m 3 55-59 Ian Hearne 87 Beeswing Striders
Marathon 42 15 14 Male 04:37:45 10:36 min/m 2 40-44 Lee Palfrey 99
Marathon 42 16 2 Female 04:40:40 10:42 min/m 1 55-59 Kim Wilson 107
Marathon 42 17 15 Male 04:45:52 10:54 min/m 4 50-54 Charlie Harris 86 Beeston AC
Marathon 42 18 16 Male 04:46:21 10:55 min/m 5 50-54 Steve Morris 96 Beeswing Striders
Marathon 42 19 17 Male 04:51:21 11:07 min/m 3 40-44 Richard Appleford 69 Caerphilly Runners
Marathon 42 20 18 Male 04:53:34 11:12 min/m 2 U40 Cameron Carpenter-Warren 75
Marathon 42 21 3 Female 04:58:41 11:24 min/m 2 35-39 Rachel Bolton-King 108 Notts Women Runners
Marathon 42 22 19 Male 04:58:45 11:24 min/m 4 45-49 Steven White 106 Newark Striders
Marathon 42 23 20 Male 05:04:43 11:37 min/m 5 45-49 John Sheard 103
Marathon 42 24 21 Male 05:07:36 11:44 min/m 6 50-54 Keith Allan 68
Marathon 42 25 22 Male 05:07:57 11:45 min/m 3 60-64 Paul Marshall 94 Rother Valley Swallows
Marathon 42 26 4 Female 05:13:47 11:58 min/m 1 45-49 Natalie Brown 72 Kimberley and District Striders
Marathon 42 27 5 Female 05:18:20 12:09 min/m 1 50-54 Natalie Pugh 22
Marathon 42 28 6 Female 05:19:51 12:12 min/m 3 35-39 Jo Grace 84 Grantham Running Club
Marathon 42 29 7 Female 05:27:11 12:29 min/m 2 50-54 Jayne Bevan 71 100 Marathon Club
Marathon 42 30 23 Male 05:27:19 12:29 min/m 7 50-54 Lucas Marcou 93
Marathon 42 31 8 Female 05:27:24 12:29 min/m 1 40-44 Vanessa Brown 73
Marathon 42 32 24 Male 05:46:46 13:14 min/m 4 60-64 Ian Lerway 91 Edwinstowe Running Club
Marathon 42 33 25 Male 05:49:36 13:20 min/m 1 65-69 Pat Hall 85 Hogweed Trotters
Marathon 42 34 9 Female 06:09:59 14:07 min/m 2 55-59 Yvonne Carpenter-Warren 76
Marathon 42 35 10 Female 06:15:57 14:21 min/m 3 55-59 Sonia Lord 92 vegan runners uk
Marathon 42 36 11 Female 06:48:53 15:36 min/m 4 35-39 Bik Hughes-Jones 48
50k Ultra 50 1 1 Male 04:42:53 5:39 min/km 1 U40 Paul Hammerton 585 Lonley Goat
50k Ultra 50 2 2 Male 04:53:23 5:52 min/km 2 U40 Ryan Waite 65
50k Ultra 50 3 1 Female 04:53:45 5:52 min/km 1 U35 Jazz Stening 60
50k Ultra 50 4 3 Male 04:59:34 5:59 min/km 1 45-49 Nigel Mills 53
50k Ultra 50 5 4 Male 04:59:59 5:59 min/km 3 U40 Paul Hydon 50
50k Ultra 50 6 5 Male 05:03:23 6:04 min/km 1 50-54 Garry Turrell 64
50k Ultra 50 7 6 Male 05:13:46 6:16 min/km 2 45-49 Jonathan Ashton 31
50k Ultra 50 8 7 Male 05:22:28 6:26 min/km 4 U40 Lucas Miller 52
50k Ultra 50 9 8 Male 05:25:29 6:30 min/km 1 55-59 Jansen Riley 59 Club Deportivo Axarlon
50k Ultra 50 10 2 Female 05:44:02 6:52 min/km 2 U35 Yifei Wang 66
50k Ultra 50 11 3 Female 05:44:58 6:53 min/km 1 40-44 Nicole Croft 40 Lakeside Lincoln
50k Ultra 50 12 4 Female 05:45:01 6:54 min/km 2 40-44 Lindsey Cotterill 39 vegan runners uk
50k Ultra 50 13 9 Male 05:47:59 6:57 min/km 5 U40 Sam Hulme 49
50k Ultra 50 14 5 Female 05:53:20 7:04 min/km 1 50-54 Sallie Joseph 51 Gainsborough and Morton Striders
50k Ultra 50 15 6 Female 06:02:00 7:14 min/km 3 40-44 Simone Ward 67 Ilkeston
50k Ultra 50 16 7 Female 06:02:01 7:14 min/km 1 45-49 Rebecca Townsend 63
50k Ultra 50 17 10 Male 06:03:40 7:16 min/km 1 60-64 Ian Addington 30
50k Ultra 50 18 11 Male 06:12:05 7:26 min/km 2 50-54 Michael Baldwin 33 Lonely Goat RC
50k Ultra 50 19 12 Male 06:25:46 7:42 min/km 6 U40 Dan Naylor 54 Shred bundies
50k Ultra 50 20 13 Male 06:40:21 8:00 min/km 3 50-54 Andrew Ledger 17
50k Ultra 50 21 8 Female 06:42:55 8:03 min/km 2 50-54 Victoria Yeomans 28
50k Ultra 50 22 9 Female 06:47:43 8:09 min/km 2 45-49 Clare Cunningham 41 vegan runners uk
50k Ultra 50 23 14 Male 07:06:29 8:31 min/km 2 55-59 Barry Cooper 38 Evesham Vale Running Club
50k Ultra 50 24 10 Female 07:09:09 8:34 min/km 3 U35 Remy Fletcher 44 Rogue Runners Ripley
50k Ultra 50 25 15 Male 07:10:36 8:36 min/km 7 U40 Andrew North 55 Lonely Goat RC
50k Ultra 50 26 11 Female 07:14:08 8:40 min/km 4 40-44 Kate Horton 47 Redhill Road Runners
50k Ultra 50 27 16 Male 07:19:14 8:47 min/km 3 45-49 Scott Beighton 37 Derbyshire Dynamos
60k Ultra 60 1 1 Male 04:56:13 4:56 min/km 1 50-54 James Mcnamee 25
60k Ultra 60 2 2 Male 04:59:23 4:59 min/km 1 40-44 Gary Pawson 19
60k Ultra 60 3 3 Male 05:49:14 5:49 min/km 2 50-54 Abdul Siddiqi 23 RAF Athletics Association
60k Ultra 60 4 4 Male 05:58:30 5:58 min/km 2 40-44 Jonathan Pell-Reynolds 20 RAF Ultra Running Club
60k Ultra 60 5 1 Female 06:08:57 6:08 min/km 1 35-39 Kathryn Hutchinson 16
60k Ultra 60 6 2 Female 06:09:09 6:09 min/km 2 35-39 Kimberley Ward-Pawson 26
60k Ultra 60 7 5 Male 06:14:02 6:14 min/km 1 55-59 Mark Brown 7
60k Ultra 60 8 6 Male 06:18:27 6:18 min/km 3 40-44 Dan Gibson 12
60k Ultra 60 9 7 Male 06:24:24 6:24 min/km 1 45-49 Ian Callaghan 8 Lincs Run Club
60k Ultra 60 10 8 Male 06:33:24 6:33 min/km 2 45-49 Paul Wilkinson 27 City of Hull
60k Ultra 60 11 3 Female 06:33:24 6:33 min/km 3 35-39 Natalie Angelopoulos 2 KUHAC
60k Ultra 60 12 4 Female 06:39:22 6:39 min/km 1 50-54 Marie Sly 24
60k Ultra 60 13 9 Male 06:52:32 6:52 min/km 1 U40 Tom Gibbons 11
60k Ultra 60 14 5 Female 07:11:25 7:11 min/km 4 35-39 Courtney Brown 6
60k Ultra 60 15 10 Male 07:13:23 7:13 min/km 2 U40 Jamal Hussain 10065
60k Ultra 60 16 6 Female 07:14:18 7:14 min/km 1 U35 Jasmine Green 13 vegan runners uk
60k Ultra 60 17 11 Male 07:21:01 7:21 min/km 3 U40 Dom Devlin 9 Kimberley and District Striders
60k Ultra 60 18 7 Female 07:32:35 7:32 min/km 1 45-49 Zoe Goude 29 Team BR
60k Ultra 60 19 12 Male 07:42:51 7:42 min/km 1 60-64 Maurice Hill 15 Veteran Runners Uk
60k Ultra 60 20 13 Male 07:57:32 7:57 min/km 3 50-54 Paul Barlow 4 Smalley Road Runners
60k Ultra 60 21 8 Female 07:57:32 7:57 min/km 5 35-39 Sarah Pollicott 21 Smalley Road Runners
5k Cani 105 1 1 Male 00:19:37 3:55 min/km 1 U40 Lance Parker 919 The Dog and Running Company
5k Cani 105 2 1 Female 00:21:47 4:21 min/km 1 50-54 Olivia Deacon 910 vegan runners uk
5k Cani 105 3 2 Female 00:22:08 4:25 min/km 1 45-49 Helen Hogg 911 The Dog and Running Company
5k Cani 105 4 3 Female 00:22:22 4:28 min/km 1 U35 Alexandra Thornley 10061 The Dog and Running Company
5k Cani 105 5 4 Female 00:23:03 4:36 min/km 1 40-44 Gemma Grisewood 917 Louth Canicross
5k Cani 105 6 5 Female 00:23:20 4:40 min/km 2 U35 Jessica Pendlebury 1267 North Derbyshire RC
5k Cani 105 7 2 Male 00:24:03 4:48 min/km 1 45-49 Stuart Meer 921
5k Cani 105 8 3 Male 00:25:39 5:07 min/km 1 65-69 Martin Edjvet 933
5k Cani 105 9 6 Female 00:25:58 5:11 min/km 1 35-39 Stacey Smith 920
5k Cani 105 10 4 Male 00:25:59 5:11 min/km 1 55-59 Michael Paige 931 Canicross Lincolnshire
5k Cani 105 11 7 Female 00:26:00 5:12 min/km 2 45-49 Rachel Cole 928 Muddy Runners
5k Cani 105 12 8 Female 00:26:09 5:13 min/km 2 40-44 Sara Bowler 912
5k Cani 105 13 9 Female 00:26:26 5:17 min/km 2 35-39 Sarah Durnan 925 Canicross Coaching
5k Cani 105 14 10 Female 00:26:49 5:21 min/km 3 40-44 Melissa Bennett-Jones 930
5k Cani 105 15 11 Female 00:27:55 5:35 min/km 3 U35 Sophia Perkins 926
5k Cani 105 16 12 Female 00:28:40 5:44 min/km 4 U35 Karolina Glabska 924
5k Cani 105 17 5 Male 00:28:45 5:45 min/km 1 50-54 Richard Vater 932
5k Cani 105 18 13 Female 00:29:13 5:50 min/km 3 45-49 Felicity Field 940
5k Cani 105 19 14 Female 00:30:08 6:01 min/km 3 35-39 Elizabeth Albery 923 Canicross Coaching
5k Cani 105 20 15 Female 00:30:52 6:10 min/km 4 40-44 Rebecca Hodgson 929
5k Cani 105 21 16 Female 00:31:38 6:19 min/km 4 35-39 Charlotte O'Reilly 936
5k Cani 105 22 17 Female 00:32:08 6:25 min/km 5 35-39 Sarah Knowles 946 Canicross Coaching
5k Cani 105 23 18 Female 00:33:04 6:36 min/km 2 50-54 Debbie Fidler 948
5k Cani 105 24 19 Female 00:33:42 6:44 min/km 3 50-54 Sarah Allitt 937 Snaith & Cowick RC
5k Cani 105 25 20 Female 00:34:12 6:50 min/km 5 U35 Sophie Clifford 941 The Dog and Running Company
5k Cani 105 26 21 Female 00:34:13 6:50 min/km 1 60-64 Bryony Trafford-Smith 1265 Diamond Runners
5k Cani 105 27 22 Female 00:35:43 7:08 min/km 4 45-49 Rebecca Murphy 939
5k Cani 105 28 23 Female 00:35:45 7:09 min/km 5 45-49 Tracey Clutton 938
5k Cani 105 29 6 Male 00:36:11 7:14 min/km 1 40-44 Gareth Burdell 10070 Vegan Runners
5k Cani 105 30 24 Female 00:36:11 7:14 min/km 5 40-44 Clare Burdell 927 vegan runners uk
5k Cani 105 31 7 Male 00:36:49 7:21 min/km 2 45-49 Jacek Grzymala 951
5k Cani 105 32 25 Female 00:39:00 7:48 min/km 1 55-59 Trish Bower 950
5k Cani 105 33 26 Female 00:39:46 7:57 min/km 4 50-54 Amanda Fearn 955 Canicross Coaching
5k Cani 105 34 27 Female 00:41:07 8:13 min/km 5 50-54 Tracey Faulconbridge 10060
5k Cani 105 35 28 Female 00:42:16 8:27 min/km 2 60-64 Nicole Williams 952
5k Cani 105 36 29 Female 00:43:24 8:40 min/km 6 45-49 Hillier Nichola 956
5k Cani 105 37 30 Female 00:43:39 8:43 min/km 6 40-44 Laura Walker 957 Lonely Goat RC
5k Cani 105 38 31 Female 00:47:24 9:28 min/km 7 45-49 Helen Campbell 943
5k Cani 105 39 32 Female 00:50:00 10:00 min/km 3 60-64 Julie Moran 954 Whole Health
10k Cani 110 1 1 Male 00:41:40 4:10 min/km 1 U40 Angus Smith 362
10k Cani 110 2 2 Male 00:44:17 4:25 min/km 2 U40 Luke McKenna 390
10k Cani 110 3 3 Male 00:45:42 4:34 min/km 3 U40 Ben Brown 374 Canicross Doncaster
10k Cani 110 4 1 Female 00:45:54 4:35 min/km 1 U35 Sam Hudspith 365 Sphinx AC
10k Cani 110 5 2 Female 00:46:16 4:37 min/km 1 35-39 Stephanie Muzzall 363 F1CC
10k Cani 110 6 4 Male 00:46:27 4:38 min/km 1 55-59 Russell Cartwright 367 Canicross Midlands
10k Cani 110 7 3 Female 00:46:40 4:40 min/km 2 U35 Emily Smith 364
10k Cani 110 8 5 Male 00:47:02 4:42 min/km 1 60-64 Fraser Stewart 370
10k Cani 110 9 4 Female 00:47:50 4:47 min/km 1 45-49 Jo Wetherill 377
10k Cani 110 10 6 Male 00:48:31 4:51 min/km 1 45-49 Tim Bowman 375 Marple Runners
10k Cani 110 11 5 Female 00:48:54 4:53 min/km 3 U35 Rebecca Ennals 371
10k Cani 110 12 6 Female 00:51:03 5:06 min/km 4 U35 Nicola Forde 401 Fordy Runs
10k Cani 110 13 7 Male 00:51:45 5:10 min/km 4 U40 Joe Lynch 864 Canicross Doncaster
10k Cani 110 14 7 Female 00:52:18 5:13 min/km 2 45-49 Jessica Beyer 387
10k Cani 110 15 8 Female 00:52:25 5:14 min/km 1 40-44 Lorna Gurr 381 Huncote Harriers
10k Cani 110 16 9 Female 00:52:41 5:16 min/km 5 U35 Lucy Newns 420
10k Cani 110 17 10 Female 00:52:49 5:16 min/km 6 U35 Ella Hartnell-Griffiths 865 Newark Striders
10k Cani 110 18 11 Female 00:53:35 5:21 min/km 1 55-59 Sarah Kybird 388 Lonely Goat RC
10k Cani 110 19 12 Female 00:53:55 5:23 min/km 2 55-59 Helen Rutherford 384 100 Marathon Club
10k Cani 110 20 13 Female 00:54:10 5:25 min/km 2 35-39 Natalie Jackson 413 Selby Striders
10k Cani 110 21 8 Male 00:54:17 5:25 min/km 1 50-54 Jonathan Riley 366 Derbyshire Dynamos
10k Cani 110 22 14 Female 00:54:58 5:29 min/km 1 50-54 Lisa Pask 395
10k Cani 110 23 15 Female 00:55:42 5:34 min/km 3 35-39 Charlotte Kaberry 407 Lincolnshire
10k Cani 110 24 9 Male 00:56:06 5:36 min/km 2 55-59 Stuart Gent 393 Bridlington Road Runners
10k Cani 110 25 16 Female 00:56:09 5:36 min/km 7 U35 Maddie Hartley 433 Leeds Canicross
10k Cani 110 26 17 Female 00:56:09 5:36 min/km 2 40-44 Ruth Walker 382 Ackworth Road Runners
10k Cani 110 27 18 Female 00:56:23 5:38 min/km 3 45-49 Louise Hartshorn 360
10k Cani 110 28 10 Male 00:56:24 5:38 min/km 3 55-59 Jono Matthews 361
10k Cani 110 29 11 Male 00:57:00 5:42 min/km 2 50-54 Andy Mackinder 411 Canicross Lincolnshire
10k Cani 110 30 19 Female 00:57:16 5:43 min/km 8 U35 Nat Stone 863 Canicross Doncaster
10k Cani 110 31 20 Female 00:58:02 5:48 min/km 3 55-59 Angela Wallace 405 Adwick Tri
10k Cani 110 32 21 Female 00:58:12 5:49 min/km 4 35-39 sarah Bowles 423
10k Cani 110 33 12 Male 00:58:27 5:50 min/km 1 40-44 Jim Taylor 389 Canicross Lincolnshire
10k Cani 110 34 13 Male 00:59:14 5:55 min/km 2 40-44 Ben Wilde 410
10k Cani 110 35 14 Male 00:59:28 5:56 min/km 3 40-44 Peter Dilks 428
10k Cani 110 36 22 Female 00:59:29 5:56 min/km 3 40-44 Natalie Dilks 425
10k Cani 110 37 23 Female 01:00:29 6:02 min/km 4 45-49 Fiona Lennox 386 Wirksworth
10k Cani 110 38 24 Female 01:00:38 6:03 min/km 4 40-44 Natalie Tiik 866 Doncaster Canicross
10k Cani 110 39 25 Female 01:01:09 6:06 min/km 2 50-54 Katy Melton 398 Race Hub
10k Cani 110 40 26 Female 01:01:10 6:07 min/km 5 35-39 Samantha Howard 424
10k Cani 110 41 27 Female 01:01:34 6:09 min/km 9 U35 Hannah Beckett 383
10k Cani 110 42 28 Female 01:01:49 6:10 min/km 5 40-44 Joanna Bowman 394
10k Cani 110 43 29 Female 01:02:29 6:14 min/km 10 U35 Rachel Wilson 402 Canicross Doncaster
10k Cani 110 44 15 Male 01:02:33 6:15 min/km 2 45-49 Antony Garlick 412 Canicross Doncaster
10k Cani 110 45 30 Female 01:03:01 6:18 min/km 6 35-39 Vikki Thornley 1235 Lincs Cani-cross
10k Cani 110 46 31 Female 01:03:09 6:18 min/km 11 U35 Louise Forde 403 Canicross Midlands
10k Cani 110 47 32 Female 01:03:26 6:20 min/km 5 45-49 Joanna Butt 399 Wirksworth Running Club
10k Cani 110 48 33 Female 01:04:05 6:24 min/km 3 50-54 Sue Beever 416 Lonely Goat RC
10k Cani 110 49 34 Female 01:05:01 6:30 min/km 7 35-39 Angie Thornley 400 Canicross Lincolnshire
10k Cani 110 50 35 Female 01:05:27 6:32 min/km 4 50-54 sharron Hunko 421
10k Cani 110 51 36 Female 01:11:11 7:07 min/km 5 50-54 Victoria Reynolds 436
10k Cani 110 52 37 Female 01:11:15 7:07 min/km 6 40-44 Anna Roberts 442 Canicross Doncaster
10k Cani 110 53 38 Female 01:11:54 7:11 min/km 7 40-44 Tamzen Maslin 431 Fitmums and friends
10k Cani 110 54 39 Female 01:12:08 7:12 min/km 6 45-49 victoria Taylor 427
10k Cani 110 55 40 Female 01:12:17 7:13 min/km 7 45-49 Janet Knight 406 Fordy Runs
10k Cani 110 56 41 Female 01:13:04 7:18 min/km 8 45-49 Laura Carrick 435
10k Cani 110 57 42 Female 01:13:36 7:21 min/km 6 50-54 Susan Taylor 418 Pennine canicross
10k Cani 110 58 43 Female 01:13:50 7:23 min/km 7 50-54 Gail Campbell 385 Doncaster Canicross
10k Cani 110 59 44 Female 01:13:50 7:23 min/km 8 35-39 Lauren Burns 429 Leeds Canicross
10k Cani 110 60 45 Female 01:13:51 7:23 min/km 9 45-49 Michelle Hutchison 1250
10k Cani 110 61 46 Female 01:14:35 7:27 min/km 10 45-49 Clare Coffey 426
10k Cani 110 62 47 Female 01:14:36 7:27 min/km 12 U35 Nina Coffey 440
10k Cani 110 63 16 Male 01:14:47 7:28 min/km 4 40-44 Dale Barwick 408 Fordy Runs
10k Cani 110 64 48 Female 01:14:58 7:29 min/km 1 65-69 Linda Weld 432
10k Cani 110 65 49 Female 01:15:05 7:30 min/km 8 40-44 Hannah Rushton 415 vegan runners uk
10k Cani 110 66 50 Female 01:17:52 7:47 min/km 11 45-49 Angela Fidler 438
10k Cani 110 67 51 Female 01:19:22 7:56 min/km 13 U35 Abi Dyson 392
10k Cani 110 68 52 Female 01:19:51 7:59 min/km 9 35-39 Sarah Gibson 404 Canicross Midlands
Half mara Cani 121 1 1 Male 01:27:06 6:39 min/m 1 55-59 Tim Groves 163 East Hull Harriers
Half mara Cani 121 2 2 Male 01:38:05 7:29 min/m 1 U40 Adam Matthews 167
Half mara Cani 121 3 3 Male 01:55:40 8:49 min/m 2 55-59 David Luther 166
Half mara Cani 121 4 4 Male 01:57:11 8:56 min/m 2 U40 Graham Blythe 161
Half mara Cani 121 5 1 Female 02:01:28 9:16 min/m 1 40-44 Steph Bramall 171
Half mara Cani 121 6 2 Female 02:02:45 9:22 min/m 1 35-39 Sarah Moran 168 Canicross Lincolnshire
Half mara Cani 121 7 3 Female 02:05:30 9:34 min/m 2 40-44 Rebecca Keating 164 vegan runners uk
Half mara Cani 121 8 5 Male 02:06:46 9:40 min/m 3 55-59 Pete Harrison 165 Hermitage Harriers
Half mara Cani 121 9 4 Female 02:10:35 9:58 min/m 1 U35 Rose Kapka 172
Half mara Cani 121 10 5 Female 02:15:30 10:20 min/m 2 U35 Sophie Wesson 170
Half mara Cani 121 11 6 Male 02:40:52 12:16 min/m 1 50-54 Trevor Binch 209
Half mara Cani 121 12 6 Female 03:18:42 15:10 min/m 2 35-39 Rosie Foster 162
Half mara Cani 121 13 7 Female 03:18:43 15:10 min/m 3 40-44 Dawn Spurr 169 100%Tri
30k Cani 130 1 1 Female 02:30:04 5:00 min/km 1 U35 Colleen Fotherby 157
30k Cani 130 2 1 Male 02:48:14 5:36 min/km 1 45-49 Nicholas Maidment 155
30k Cani 130 3 2 Male 03:00:59 6:01 min/km 1 50-54 Paul Rudge 156
30k Cani 130 4 2 Female 03:17:10 6:34 min/km 2 U35 Jo Ingram 154 Ripley Running Club
30k Cani 130 5 3 Female 03:18:25 6:36 min/km 1 60-64 Diane Shaw 141
5k Nordic 205 1 1 Female 00:48:06 9:37 min/km 1 60-64 Lynn Stevens 962 Sherwood Nordic Walking
5k Nordic 205 2 1 Male 00:49:09 9:49 min/km 1 75-79 John Beddoes 958 WALX Derwent & Dales
5k Nordic 205 3 2 Female 00:54:18 10:51 min/km 1 45-49 Julie Thompson 963
5k Nordic 205 4 2 Male 00:54:20 10:52 min/km 1 50-54 Peter Thompson 964
5k Nordic 205 5 3 Female 00:57:12 11:26 min/km 1 75-79 Brenda Layne 960 Clumber Park Nordic Walking
5k Nordic 205 6 4 Female 01:02:03 12:24 min/km 2 45-49 Anne Ishikawa 846 WALX Derwent & Dales
5k Nordic 205 7 5 Female 01:02:39 12:31 min/km 1 55-59 Theresa Miall 961 Sherwood Nordic Walking
5k Nordic 205 8 6 Female 01:08:08 13:37 min/km 1 70-74 Susan Tulloch 969 WALX Derwent & Dales
5k Nordic 205 9 3 Male 01:08:10 13:38 min/km 1 70-74 Ralph Eales 959
10k Nordic 210 1 1 Female 01:21:31 8:09 min/km 1 55-59 Paula Waring 860
10k Nordic 210 2 1 Male 01:21:36 8:09 min/km 1 45-49 David Brown 837 Loose Moose Nordic Walking
10k Nordic 210 3 2 Male 01:25:58 8:35 min/km 1 75-79 Ian Lawrence 849 Newark Nordics
10k Nordic 210 4 3 Male 01:27:30 8:45 min/km 1 U40 Jacob Anderson 835
10k Nordic 210 5 4 Male 01:27:41 8:46 min/km 1 55-59 Gary Anderson 834 Yorkshire Wolds Runners
10k Nordic 210 6 2 Female 01:27:43 8:46 min/km 1 50-54 Sarah Anderson 833 Beverley Athletic Club
10k Nordic 210 7 5 Male 01:32:10 9:13 min/km 1 60-64 Steve Frank 842
10k Nordic 210 8 6 Male 01:34:56 9:29 min/km 1 65-69 Barry Williams 187
10k Nordic 210 9 3 Female 01:36:17 9:37 min/km 1 45-49 Tracy Hall 844 Sherwood Nordic Walking
10k Nordic 210 10 4 Female 01:43:28 10:20 min/km 1 60-64 Alyson Knott 847 Nordic Walking With JLS
10k Nordic 210 11 5 Female 01:43:28 10:20 min/km 2 55-59 Julie Bayram 836 Nordic Walking With JLS
10k Nordic 210 12 6 Female 01:44:06 10:24 min/km 3 55-59 Janice Rush 1222
10k Nordic 210 13 7 Female 01:44:15 10:25 min/km 2 60-64 Cathy Tyers 857 Sherwood Nordic Walking
10k Nordic 210 14 8 Female 01:44:16 10:25 min/km 1 65-69 Julia Warner 861 Sherwood Nordic Walking
10k Nordic 210 15 9 Female 01:44:23 10:26 min/km 1 75-79 Pamela Pearon 854 Sherwood Nordic Walking
10k Nordic 210 16 10 Female 01:45:20 10:32 min/km 1 U35 Florence Gorricho 1224
10k Nordic 210 17 11 Female 01:45:21 10:32 min/km 2 45-49 Maria Escudero Escriba 1223
10k Nordic 210 18 7 Male 01:45:21 10:32 min/km 2 45-49 Carlos Gorricho 1225
10k Nordic 210 19 12 Female 01:48:36 10:51 min/km 3 45-49 Ella Ferris 1258 British Nordic Walking
10k Nordic 210 20 13 Female 01:48:37 10:51 min/km 3 60-64 Jayne Lambert-Newbould 848 Sherwood Nordic Walking
10k Nordic 210 21 14 Female 01:48:55 10:53 min/km 2 U35 Isla Geis-King 1227
10k Nordic 210 22 15 Female 01:48:56 10:53 min/km 3 U35 Harriet Bunting 1226
10k Nordic 210 23 8 Male 01:55:06 11:30 min/km 2 60-64 Maz Prusek 855
10k Nordic 210 24 16 Female 01:56:40 11:40 min/km 4 55-59 Fiona Ventress 859 Lincoln & District Runners
10k Nordic 210 25 17 Female 01:56:42 11:40 min/km 2 75-79 Christine Foston 841
10k Nordic 210 26 18 Female 01:59:49 11:58 min/km 1 35-39 Anne Craddock 529 Stilton Striders
10k Nordic 210 27 9 Male 01:59:50 11:59 min/km 2 U40 Henry Dunger 840
10k Nordic 210 28 19 Female 02:14:37 13:27 min/km 5 55-59 Elizabeth Cutts 839 Nordic Walking With JLS
10k Nordic 210 29 20 Female 02:14:38 13:27 min/km 6 55-59 Suzanne Milne 853 Nordic Walking With JLS
10k Nordic 210 30 21 Female 02:27:55 14:47 min/km 2 65-69 June Grady 843 Nordic Walking With JLS
10k Nordic 210 31 22 Female 02:28:20 14:50 min/km 1 70-74 Julie Mackenzie 850 Nordic Walking With JLS
10k Nordic 210 32 23 Female 02:28:24 14:50 min/km 3 65-69 Jenny Mackenzie 851 Nordic Walking With JLS
Half mara Nordic 221 1 1 Male 02:43:53 12:30 min/m 1 60-64 Paul McCune 179 Nordic Walking With JLS
Half mara Nordic 221 2 1 Female 03:31:35 16:09 min/m 1 50-54 Louise Mukerjea 182 Nordic Walking With JLS
Half mara Nordic 221 3 2 Female 03:31:38 16:09 min/m 1 60-64 Sue Bone 174 Nordic Walking With JLS
Half mara Nordic 221 4 3 Female 03:36:30 16:31 min/m 2 60-64 Jean Allen 1252 JLS Nordic Walking
Half mara Nordic 221 5 2 Male 03:39:41 16:46 min/m 1 50-54 Sunil Mukerjea 183 Nordic Walking With JLS
Half mara Nordic 221 6 4 Female 03:39:48 16:46 min/m 3 60-64 Lesley Kelly 327 JLSNordic Walking
Half mara Nordic 221 7 5 Female 04:20:13 19:52 min/m 1 65-69 Yvonne Pawlett 185 Nordic Walking With JLS
Half mara Nordic 221 8 3 Male 05:05:29 23:19 min/m 1 55-59 Simon Chalkley 177 FreshAir Nordic Walking
Half mara Nordic 221 9 6 Female 05:05:29 23:19 min/m 1 55-59 Michelle Chalkley 176 FreshAir Nordic Walking
Half mara Nordic 221 10 7 Female 05:05:30 23:19 min/m 4 60-64 Susan Yates 188 FreshAir Nordic Walking
Half mara Nordic 221 11 8 Female 05:05:31 23:19 min/m 1 70-74 Suzy Lander 1264
Half mara Nordic 221 12 9 Female 05:05:31 23:19 min/m 2 70-74 Pamela Barringham 173 Nordic Walking
10k '2PM' 310 1 1 Male 00:44:33 4:27 min/km 1 U40 Andrew Murphy 898 Beeswing Striders
10k '2PM' 310 2 2 Male 00:51:25 5:08 min/km 1 45-49 Anthony Stevenson 904 Ripley Rogue Runners
10k '2PM' 310 3 3 Male 00:51:35 5:09 min/km 2 45-49 Richard Chester 890 Edwinstowe Running Club
10k '2PM' 310 4 1 Female 00:56:04 5:36 min/km 1 U35 Isabella Vinter 1256 Lincoln Wellington
10k '2PM' 310 5 2 Female 00:58:00 5:48 min/km 2 U35 Sophia Perkins 899 Beeswing Striders
10k '2PM' 310 6 3 Female 00:58:43 5:52 min/km 1 40-44 Catherine Davies 892
10k '2PM' 310 7 4 Female 01:00:35 6:03 min/km 2 40-44 Anna Vinter 1257
10k '2PM' 310 8 4 Male 01:02:37 6:15 min/km 3 45-49 Peter Benson 889 Lonely Goat RC
10k '2PM' 310 9 5 Male 01:03:39 6:21 min/km 1 55-59 Brian Winter 906 North Derbyshire RC
10k '2PM' 310 10 6 Male 01:04:28 6:26 min/km 2 U40 Dale Fantom 893 Ripley Rogue Runners
10k '2PM' 310 11 7 Male 01:04:40 6:28 min/km 2 55-59 Tim Freestone 895
10k '2PM' 310 12 8 Male 01:09:09 6:54 min/km 4 45-49 Steve Dear 10068
10k '2PM' 310 13 5 Female 01:12:04 7:12 min/km 1 65-69 Rosemary Horn 91266 Redhill Road Runners
10k '2PM' 310 14 6 Female 01:12:40 7:16 min/km 1 45-49 Clare Skinner 900 Scunthorpe and District RC
10k '2PM' 310 15 7 Female 01:18:46 7:52 min/km 1 60-64 Wendy Cloughley 891
10k '2PM' 310 16 9 Male 01:19:18 7:55 min/km 1 60-64 Graham Foster 894 Lonely Goat RC
10k '2PM' 310 17 10 Male 01:19:53 7:59 min/km 3 U40 David Slater 901 Ripley Rogue Runners
10k '2PM' 310 18 8 Female 01:23:29 8:20 min/km 2 60-64 Karin Stacey 903
10k '2PM' 310 19 9 Female 01:29:26 8:56 min/km 3 U35 Willow Van Landeghem 905
10k '2PM' Nordic 410 1 1 Male 01:26:44 8:40 min/km 1 45-49 Tim Bowman 885 Marple Runners
10k '2PM' Nordic 410 2 2 Male 01:36:03 9:36 min/km 1 75-79 Peter Tulloch 856 WALX Derwent & Dales
10k '2PM' Nordic 410 3 3 Male 02:11:46 13:10 min/km 1 U40 Christopher Wright 888
10k '2PM' Nordic 410 4 1 Female 02:11:55 13:11 min/km 1 60-64 Katharine Wright 887
10k '2PM' Nordic 410 5 2 Female 02:11:57 13:11 min/km 1 45-49 Jenny Todd 886
10k 2PM Cani 3,110 1 1 Female 00:50:06 5:00 min/km 1 35-39 Kimberley Shepherd 434
10k 2PM Cani 3,110 2 2 Female 00:52:46 5:16 min/km 1 U35 Emily Moss 391

The Longhorn 5k Results 2023

Event EventId Pos Gender Pos Gender Time Categ Pos Category First name Last name Race num Club Pace
5k 5 1 1 Male 00:18:46 1 U18 Travis Senior 1029 Derbyshire Dynamos 3:45 min/km
5k 5 2 2 Male 00:21:08 1 40-44 Tim Brammer 986 March AC 4:13 min/km
5k 5 3 3 Male 00:22:44 1 18-39 Rhys Hughes 10071 Embankment Run Club 4:32 min/km
5k 5 4 4 Male 00:23:54 1 50-54 Ian Richmond 1026 Rogue Runners Ripley 4:46 min/km
5k 5 5 1 Female 00:24:02 1 40-44 Elaine Wilkins 1047 Heanor RC 4:48 min/km
5k 5 6 5 Male 00:24:05 2 50-54 Andrew Johnson 1003 Market Warsop FC 4:49 min/km
5k 5 7 2 Female 00:24:15 1 50-54 Anita Bergheer 1020 4:51 min/km
5k 5 8 6 Male 00:24:43 2 U18 Theo Deacon 980 vegan runners uk 4:56 min/km
5k 5 9 7 Male 00:25:42 3 U18 Alfie Drury 981 Market Warsop FC 5:08 min/km
5k 5 10 3 Female 00:25:45 1 U18 Amber Hallsworth 999 Lincoln Wellington 5:09 min/km
5k 5 11 8 Male 00:25:56 4 U18 Logan Lester 1013 5:11 min/km
5k 5 12 4 Female 00:26:00 1 45-49 Lottie Naylor 1018 Smalley Road Runners 5:12 min/km
5k 5 13 5 Female 00:27:02 2 45-49 Kerry Hallsworth 998 5:24 min/km
5k 5 14 6 Female 00:27:56 2 U18 Willow Jezewski 1231 5:35 min/km
5k 5 15 9 Male 00:27:57 1 55-59 Paul Jezewski 1230 5:35 min/km
5k 5 16 10 Male 00:27:57 2 18-39 Thomas Froggatt 993 5:35 min/km
5k 5 17 7 Female 00:28:07 2 40-44 Rachel Gee 995 5:37 min/km
5k 5 18 11 Male 00:28:15 5 U18 Thomas Johnston 1006 5:39 min/km
5k 5 19 12 Male 00:28:18 1 45-49 Alistair Inglis 1002 5:39 min/km
5k 5 20 8 Female 00:28:38 3 U18 Amber Wilkins 1048 Heanor RC 5:43 min/km
5k 5 21 13 Male 00:29:23 1 65-69 Kai Bergheer 970 5:52 min/km
5k 5 22 14 Male 00:29:35 2 55-59 Mark Beecham 968 5:55 min/km
5k 5 23 15 Male 00:30:11 2 45-49 Frank Beresford 10069 17 Port & Maritime Veteran runners 6:02 min/km
5k 5 24 16 Male 00:30:13 2 40-44 Joe Lester 1012 6:02 min/km
5k 5 25 17 Male 00:30:13 6 U18 Theo Lester 1014 6:02 min/km
5k 5 26 9 Female 00:30:14 3 45-49 Louise Christie 971 Crispys Circuits 6:02 min/km
5k 5 27 10 Female 00:30:42 4 45-49 Susan Jezewski 1229 6:08 min/km
5k 5 28 18 Male 00:30:55 7 U18 Kye Smith 1031 6:11 min/km
5k 5 29 19 Male 00:31:50 8 U18 Lathi Siziba 1030 Market Warsop FC 6:22 min/km
5k 5 30 20 Male 00:31:59 9 U18 Logan Clarke 974 6:23 min/km
5k 5 31 11 Female 00:32:22 3 40-44 Jennifer Clarke 973 Smalley Road Runners 6:28 min/km
5k 5 32 12 Female 00:32:23 5 45-49 Helen Turton 1043 vegan runners uk 6:28 min/km
5k 5 33 21 Male 00:32:25 10 U18 Theo Ellis 984 6:29 min/km
5k 5 34 22 Male 00:32:26 3 40-44 Andy Ellis 983 6:29 min/km
5k 5 35 23 Male 00:34:01 11 U18 Lucas Lee 1011 6:48 min/km
5k 5 36 24 Male 00:34:14 12 U18 Joseph Udall 1234 Market Warsop U12 6:50 min/km
5k 5 37 25 Male 00:34:39 3 55-59 Peter Christie 972 Crispys Circuits 6:55 min/km
5k 5 38 26 Male 00:34:45 3 45-49 Jonathan Ogden 1232 6:57 min/km
5k 5 39 13 Female 00:34:49 2 50-54 Joanna Gray 10074 Notfast R C 6:57 min/km
5k 5 40 14 Female 00:35:00 6 45-49 Kathryn Swinglehurst 1035 7:00 min/km
5k 5 41 15 Female 00:35:14 3 50-54 Jane Ashall 966 7:02 min/km
5k 5 42 16 Female 00:35:14 4 40-44 Catherine O'Hara-Severn 1019 7:02 min/km
5k 5 43 17 Female 00:35:36 7 45-49 Lynn Jowett 1008 7:07 min/km
5k 5 44 18 Female 00:36:46 4 50-54 Lynne Peacock 1022 Notts Women Runners 7:21 min/km
5k 5 45 27 Male 00:37:02 13 U18 Tobias Johnson 1004 Market Warsop FC 7:24 min/km
5k 5 46 28 Male 00:37:05 14 U18 Jensen Hume 1261 Market Warsop FC 7:25 min/km
5k 5 47 19 Female 00:37:56 5 40-44 Emma Hedley 1001 7:35 min/km
5k 5 48 20 Female 00:38:04 1 55-59 Wendy Knight 1010 7:36 min/km
5k 5 49 21 Female 00:38:06 4 U18 Grace Davies 979 7:37 min/km
5k 5 50 22 Female 00:39:14 2 55-59 Dorothy Ainsley 965 7:50 min/km
5k 5 51 29 Male 00:39:39 1 75-79 Gerald Richmond 1025 Ripley Rogue Runners 7:55 min/km
5k 5 52 23 Female 00:40:26 5 50-54 Tracy Clow 975 Tickhill 8:05 min/km
5k 5 53 24 Female 00:40:27 6 40-44 Michelle Perkins 1023 WHRC Running Club Doncaster 8:05 min/km
5k 5 54 25 Female 00:40:27 7 40-44 Nicola West 1046 Tickhill 8:05 min/km
5k 5 55 30 Male 00:40:30 15 U18 Robbie Hume 1262 Market Warsop FC 8:06 min/km
5k 5 56 31 Male 00:40:31 16 U18 Raiden Marriott 1015 Mwfc 8:06 min/km
5k 5 57 32 Male 00:40:37 3 18-39 Paul Davies 10073 8:07 min/km
5k 5 58 26 Female 00:41:19 5 U18 Anna Kirk 1009 8:15 min/km
5k 5 59 27 Female 00:41:19 6 U18 Katie Thompson 1039 8:15 min/km
5k 5 60 28 Female 00:41:41 3 55-59 Michelle Flint 987 8:20 min/km
5k 5 61 29 Female 00:41:50 7 U18 Ava Frith 991 8:22 min/km
5k 5 62 30 Female 00:41:52 6 50-54 Alison Reeves 1024 Diamond Runners 8:22 min/km
5k 5 63 31 Female 00:43:15 1 35-39 Tracy Grange 996 Team Manvers 8:39 min/km
5k 5 64 32 Female 00:44:40 8 U18 Skye Searle 1027 8:56 min/km
5k 5 65 33 Female 00:46:09 7 50-54 Joanne Van Landeghem 1045 9:13 min/km
5k 5 66 34 Female 00:46:13 4 55-59 Lindsay Sumner 761 9:14 min/km
5k 5 67 35 Female 00:46:36 8 40-44 Katie Collins 976 9:19 min/km
5k 5 68 33 Male 00:47:32 17 U18 Quinn Van Landeghem 1044 9:30 min/km
5k 5 69 36 Female 00:49:03 9 40-44 Vivienne Turner 1040 9:48 min/km
5k 5 70 34 Male 00:49:04 3 50-54 Nick Turner 1041 9:48 min/km
5k 5 71 35 Male 00:49:04 18 U18 Thomas Turner 1042 9:48 min/km
5k 5 72 37 Female 00:49:36 9 U18 Ruby Temprell 1038 Belvoir Tri Club 9:55 min/km
5k 5 73 38 Female 00:50:22 1 70-74 Christine Henshaw 1228 10:04 min/km
5k 5 74 39 Female 00:50:34 10 U18 Piper Frith 992 10:06 min/km
5k 5 75 40 Female 00:50:35 2 35-39 Samantha Frith 989 10:07 min/km
5k 5 76 36 Male 00:50:36 4 40-44 Jonathan Frith 990 10:07 min/km
5k 5 77 41 Female 00:53:25 3 35-39 Joanna Fakayode 985 10:41 min/km
5k 5 78 42 Female 00:54:30 8 45-49 Laurie Peachornby 1021 10:54 min/km
5k 5 79 43 Female 00:55:34 11 U18 Eva Temprell 1037 Belvoir Tri Club 11:06 min/km
5k 5 80 37 Male 00:55:42 4 50-54 Scott Temprell 1036 Belvoir Tri Club 11:08 min/km
5k 5 81 44 Female 00:57:11 1 60-64 Melanie Snutch 1032 Birstall Running Club 11:26 min/km
5k 5 82 45 Female 01:00:19 9 45-49 Davena Wilkinson 1049 Jollie 12:03 min/km
5k 5 83 46 Female 01:06:57 4 35-39 Louise France 988 13:23 min/km
5k 5 84 47 Female 01:06:57 1 18-34 Victoria Stoyle 1034 13:23 min/km
5k 5 85 48 Female 01:08:06 2 60-64 Debi Jones 1007 WIER Runners 13:37 min/km
5k 5 86 1 Unknown 02:11:41 Number 99999 99999 26:20 min/km

The Longhorn 5k Cani Results 2023

Event EventId Pos Gender Pos Gender Time Categ Pos Category First name Last name Bestie Race num Club Pace
5k Cani 105 1 1 Male 00:19:37 1 U40 Lance Parker Tok 919 The Dog and Running Company 3:55 min/km
5k Cani 105 2 1 Female 00:21:47 1 50-54 Olivia Deacon Deacon doggo 910 vegan runners uk 4:21 min/km
5k Cani 105 3 2 Female 00:22:08 1 45-49 Helen Hogg Luna 911 The Dog and Running Company 4:25 min/km
5k Cani 105 4 3 Female 00:22:22 1 U35 Alexandra Thornley Cooper 10061 The Dog and Running Company 4:28 min/km
5k Cani 105 5 4 Female 00:23:03 1 40-44 Gemma Grisewood Ruby 917 Louth Canicross 4:36 min/km
5k Cani 105 6 5 Female 00:23:20 2 U35 Jessica Pendlebury Luna 1267 North Derbyshire RC 4:40 min/km
5k Cani 105 7 2 Male 00:24:03 1 45-49 Stuart Meer Buddy 921 4:48 min/km
5k Cani 105 8 3 Male 00:25:39 1 65-69 Martin Edjvet Bibsy 933 5:07 min/km
5k Cani 105 9 6 Female 00:25:58 1 35-39 Stacey Smith Leo 920 5:11 min/km
5k Cani 105 10 4 Male 00:25:59 1 55-59 Michael Paige Moss 931 Canicross Lincolnshire 5:11 min/km
5k Cani 105 11 7 Female 00:26:00 2 45-49 Rachel Cole Jess 928 Muddy Runners 5:12 min/km
5k Cani 105 12 8 Female 00:26:09 2 40-44 Sara Bowler Luna & Merlin 912 5:13 min/km
5k Cani 105 13 9 Female 00:26:26 2 35-39 Sarah Durnan Luna 925 Canicross Coaching 5:17 min/km
5k Cani 105 14 10 Female 00:26:49 3 40-44 Melissa Bennett-Jones Seth 930 5:21 min/km
5k Cani 105 15 11 Female 00:27:55 3 U35 Sophia Perkins Shep 926 5:35 min/km
5k Cani 105 16 12 Female 00:28:40 4 U35 Karolina Glabska Loki & Toto 924 5:44 min/km
5k Cani 105 17 5 Male 00:28:45 1 50-54 Richard Vater Winston 932 5:45 min/km
5k Cani 105 18 13 Female 00:29:13 3 45-49 Felicity Field Willow 940 5:50 min/km
5k Cani 105 19 14 Female 00:30:08 3 35-39 Elizabeth Albery Molly 923 Canicross Coaching 6:01 min/km
5k Cani 105 20 15 Female 00:30:52 4 40-44 Rebecca Hodgson Bobby 929 6:10 min/km
5k Cani 105 21 16 Female 00:31:38 4 35-39 Charlotte O'Reilly Freddie 936 6:19 min/km
5k Cani 105 22 17 Female 00:32:08 5 35-39 Sarah Knowles Scampi 946 Canicross Coaching 6:25 min/km
5k Cani 105 23 18 Female 00:33:04 2 50-54 Debbie Fidler Coedy mac 948 6:36 min/km
5k Cani 105 24 19 Female 00:33:42 3 50-54 Sarah Allitt Marley 937 Snaith & Cowick RC 6:44 min/km
5k Cani 105 25 20 Female 00:34:12 5 U35 Sophie Clifford Reggie 941 The Dog and Running Company 6:50 min/km
5k Cani 105 26 21 Female 00:34:13 1 60-64 Bryony Trafford-Smith Harley 1265 Diamond Runners 6:50 min/km
5k Cani 105 27 22 Female 00:35:43 4 45-49 Rebecca Murphy Ruby 939 7:08 min/km
5k Cani 105 28 23 Female 00:35:45 5 45-49 Tracey Clutton Ralph 938 7:09 min/km
5k Cani 105 29 6 Male 00:36:11 1 40-44 Gareth Burdell Monkey 10070 Vegan Runners 7:14 min/km
5k Cani 105 30 24 Female 00:36:11 5 40-44 Clare Burdell Murphy 927 vegan runners uk 7:14 min/km
5k Cani 105 31 7 Male 00:36:49 2 45-49 Jacek Grzymala Rayman 951 7:21 min/km
5k Cani 105 32 25 Female 00:39:00 1 55-59 Trish Bower Roxy 950 7:48 min/km
5k Cani 105 33 26 Female 00:39:46 4 50-54 Amanda Fearn Skyla 955 Canicross Coaching 7:57 min/km
5k Cani 105 34 27 Female 00:41:07 5 50-54 Tracey Faulconbridge Buddy 10060 8:13 min/km
5k Cani 105 35 28 Female 00:42:16 2 60-64 Nicole Williams Paxton 952 8:27 min/km
5k Cani 105 36 29 Female 00:43:24 6 45-49 Hillier Nichola Walter 956 8:40 min/km
5k Cani 105 37 30 Female 00:43:39 6 40-44 Laura Walker Pip 957 Lonely Goat RC 8:43 min/km
5k Cani 105 38 31 Female 00:47:24 7 45-49 Helen Campbell Loui 943 9:28 min/km
5k Cani 105 39 32 Female 00:50:00 3 60-64 Julie Moran Miri 954 Whole Health 10:00 min/km

The Longhorn 5k Nordic Results 2023

Event EventId Pos Gender Pos Gender Time Categ Pos Category First name Last name Race num Club Pace
5k Nordic 205 1 1 Female 00:48:06 1 60-64 Lynn Stevens 962 Sherwood Nordic Walking 9:37 min/km
5k Nordic 205 2 1 Male 00:49:09 1 75-79 John Beddoes 958 WALX Derwent & Dales 9:49 min/km
5k Nordic 205 3 2 Female 00:54:18 1 45-49 Julie Thompson 963 10:51 min/km
5k Nordic 205 4 2 Male 00:54:20 1 50-54 Peter Thompson 964 10:52 min/km
5k Nordic 205 5 3 Female 00:57:12 1 75-79 Brenda Layne 960 Clumber Park Nordic Walking 11:26 min/km
5k Nordic 205 6 4 Female 01:02:03 2 45-49 Anne Ishikawa 846 WALX Derwent & Dales 12:24 min/km
5k Nordic 205 7 5 Female 01:02:39 1 55-59 Theresa Miall 961 Sherwood Nordic Walking 12:31 min/km
5k Nordic 205 8 6 Female 01:08:08 1 70-74 Susan Tulloch 969 WALX Derwent & Dales 13:37 min/km
5k Nordic 205 9 3 Male 01:08:10 1 70-74 Ralph Eales 959 13:38 min/km

The Longhorn 10k Results 2023

Event EventId Pos Gender Pos Gender Time Categ Pos Category First name Last name Race num Club Pace
10k 10 1 1 Male 00:37:12 1 40-44 Geoffrey Gregory 579 vegan runners uk 3:43 min/km
10k 10 2 2 Male 00:39:37 1 U40 Dominic Muskos 675 Derby Athletic club 3:57 min/km
10k 10 3 3 Male 00:41:20 2 U40 Ryan Stocks 10098 Kimberley and District Striders 4:08 min/km
10k 10 4 4 Male 00:42:22 1 50-54 Chris Watson 799 Danum Harriers 4:14 min/km
10k 10 5 5 Male 00:43:34 2 40-44 Emma Joinson 10058 4:21 min/km
10k 10 6 6 Male 00:44:30 3 40-44 Adam Dalton 575 4:27 min/km
10k 10 7 7 Male 00:44:37 3 U40 Rory Cockshaw 1244 vegan runners uk 4:27 min/km
10k 10 8 8 Male 00:44:43 4 U40 Tommy Kirk 635 vegan runners uk 4:28 min/km
10k 10 9 1 Female 00:45:44 1 40-44 Catherine Charlton 507 Notts AC and Vegan Runners. 4:34 min/km
10k 10 10 9 Male 00:46:04 5 U40 Chris Calvert 499 vegan runners uk 4:36 min/km
10k 10 11 10 Male 00:46:09 6 U40 Jack Harrison 592 4:36 min/km
10k 10 12 11 Male 00:46:28 4 40-44 Jodi Pembleton 697 4:38 min/km
10k 10 13 12 Male 00:47:36 2 50-54 Nigel Barnes 472 vegan runners uk 4:45 min/km
10k 10 14 2 Female 00:47:45 1 U35 Katie Oldroyd 815 4:46 min/km
10k 10 15 13 Male 00:48:14 1 45-49 Wayne Hubery 615 Team Manvers 4:49 min/km
10k 10 16 14 Male 00:48:52 1 60-64 Peter Rush 10094 Roundhay Runners 4:53 min/km
10k 10 17 15 Male 00:49:01 7 U40 Josh Desforges 546 Lonely Goat RC 4:54 min/km
10k 10 18 16 Male 00:49:03 1 55-59 Anthony Underwood 778 4:54 min/km
10k 10 19 17 Male 00:49:11 8 U40 Ash Keeton 631 4:55 min/km
10k 10 20 3 Female 00:49:56 2 U35 Zoe Attenborough 457 Kimberley and District Striders 4:59 min/km
10k 10 21 18 Male 00:50:25 3 50-54 Phill Bexon 483 Smalley Road Runners 5:02 min/km
10k 10 22 19 Male 00:50:29 5 40-44 Matthew Hearn 596 Rebel Runners Nottingham 5:02 min/km
10k 10 23 20 Male 00:50:41 2 55-59 Matt Stephens 752 vegan runners uk 5:04 min/km
10k 10 24 21 Male 00:50:43 6 40-44 Paul Durose 552 5:04 min/km
10k 10 25 22 Male 00:50:54 2 45-49 Mark Wilson 819 Lion Squad 5:05 min/km
10k 10 26 23 Male 00:51:04 3 55-59 Robin Damion 536 Kimberley and District Striders 5:06 min/km
10k 10 27 4 Female 00:51:28 2 40-44 Lucy Eddershaw 553 Clowne Road Runners 5:08 min/km
10k 10 28 24 Male 00:51:36 3 45-49 Rich Lane 647 5:09 min/km
10k 10 29 25 Male 00:51:49 4 55-59 Stephen Robinson-Day 724 KADS- Vegan Runners 5:10 min/km
10k 10 30 26 Male 00:51:51 9 U40 Joel Tyler 777 5:11 min/km
10k 10 31 27 Male 00:51:54 10 U40 Josh Delahay 545 Lonely Goat RC 5:11 min/km
10k 10 32 5 Female 00:52:10 1 55-59 Ruth Chadwick 505 Dereham Athletics Running Club 5:13 min/km
10k 10 33 28 Male 00:52:14 7 40-44 Joseph Baxter 477 vegan runners uk 5:13 min/km
10k 10 34 29 Male 00:52:16 11 U40 Ben Holmes 609 Smalley Road Runners 5:13 min/km
10k 10 35 30 Male 00:52:18 8 40-44 Lee Webb 1221 5:13 min/km
10k 10 36 31 Male 00:52:59 12 U40 Oliver Williams 862 5:17 min/km
10k 10 37 6 Female 00:53:16 3 U35 Darcie Wasnidge 794 5:19 min/km
10k 10 38 32 Male 00:53:31 4 50-54 Chris Dixon 548 vegan runners uk 5:21 min/km
10k 10 39 33 Male 00:53:32 1 65-69 David Butler 497 5:21 min/km
10k 10 40 34 Male 00:53:45 5 50-54 Daniel Wilson 817 vegan runners uk 5:22 min/km
10k 10 41 35 Male 00:53:47 6 50-54 James Price 816 5:22 min/km
10k 10 42 36 Male 00:53:50 5 55-59 Michael Sennett 736 vegan runners uk 5:23 min/km
10k 10 43 37 Male 00:53:51 4 45-49 Craig Bell 478 5:23 min/km
10k 10 44 7 Female 00:53:53 3 40-44 Clare Baum 476 5:23 min/km
10k 10 45 38 Male 00:53:54 5 45-49 Christopher Coverdale 525 5:23 min/km
10k 10 46 39 Male 00:54:16 6 45-49 David Mann 657 Lonely Goat RC 5:25 min/km
10k 10 47 40 Male 00:54:18 13 U40 Josh Clark 878 5:25 min/km
10k 10 48 41 Male 00:54:22 2 60-64 Patrick Wilkinson 813 5:26 min/km
10k 10 49 42 Male 00:54:23 14 U40 Graham Harper 589 Belvoir Tri Club 5:26 min/km
10k 10 50 43 Male 00:54:36 7 45-49 Matthew Savory 1238 vegan runners uk 5:27 min/km
10k 10 51 44 Male 00:54:41 15 U40 Declan Dunning 551 5:28 min/km
10k 10 52 8 Female 00:54:43 1 35-39 Emma Garner 883 5:28 min/km
10k 10 53 9 Female 00:54:53 4 40-44 Sali Daniels 537 vegan runners uk 5:29 min/km
10k 10 54 45 Male 00:54:57 7 50-54 Daniel Wallace 788 Grantham Running Club 5:29 min/km
10k 10 55 10 Female 00:55:06 2 35-39 Stacey Aisthorpe 445 Canicross Coaching 5:30 min/km
10k 10 56 11 Female 00:55:15 3 35-39 Nicola Toogood 769 vegan runners uk 5:31 min/km
10k 10 57 12 Female 00:55:21 4 35-39 Fay Johnson 628 5:32 min/km
10k 10 58 46 Male 00:55:31 9 40-44 Wayne Archer 449 Team Derby Runner 5:33 min/km
10k 10 59 47 Male 00:55:41 16 U40 Matt Salisbury 730 vegan runners uk 5:34 min/km
10k 10 60 13 Female 00:55:45 5 40-44 Patrycja Jaszek 625 Kippax Harriers 5:34 min/km
10k 10 61 48 Male 00:55:45 8 50-54 Trevor Pearce 692 Smalley Road Runners 5:34 min/km
10k 10 62 49 Male 00:55:50 17 U40 Felix Wilson 818 vegan runners uk 5:35 min/km
10k 10 63 14 Female 00:55:56 2 55-59 Jann Valenzuela 781 5:35 min/km
10k 10 64 15 Female 00:55:58 1 45-49 Emma Walkers 786 5:35 min/km
10k 10 65 16 Female 00:56:02 6 40-44 Alice Baker 468 vegan runners uk 5:36 min/km
10k 10 66 50 Male 00:56:04 18 U40 Zak Smith 10059 Sleaford Striders 5:36 min/km
10k 10 67 51 Male 00:56:34 6 55-59 Jeff Newton 678 5:39 min/km
10k 10 68 52 Male 00:56:35 19 U40 Robert North 682 5:39 min/km
10k 10 69 53 Male 00:56:35 20 U40 Peter Starr 1240 Erewash Valley Running Club 5:39 min/km
10k 10 70 54 Male 00:56:36 2 65-69 Ken Morrell 673 Beeston AC 5:39 min/km
10k 10 71 55 Male 00:56:46 21 U40 Adam Wootton 828 5:40 min/km
10k 10 72 56 Male 00:57:06 8 45-49 Damian Luscombe 656 vegan runners uk 5:42 min/km
10k 10 73 57 Male 00:57:06 7 55-59 Stephen Proudley 702 vegan runners uk 5:42 min/km
10k 10 74 58 Male 00:57:08 8 55-59 Robert Pask 909 Grantham Running Club 5:42 min/km
10k 10 75 59 Male 00:57:12 9 45-49 Alistair Inglis 10084 5:43 min/km
10k 10 76 60 Male 00:57:16 9 55-59 Tim Crawford 10072 5:43 min/km
10k 10 77 17 Female 00:57:17 5 35-39 Lydia Kirk 636 vegan runners uk 5:43 min/km
10k 10 78 18 Female 00:57:22 7 40-44 Dawn Aisthorpe 446 Canicross Coaching 5:44 min/km
10k 10 79 61 Male 00:57:26 22 U40 Jack Lemm 651 5:44 min/km
10k 10 80 19 Female 00:57:26 6 35-39 Lucy Elms 555 7 Hills Harriers 5:44 min/km
10k 10 81 20 Female 00:57:26 2 45-49 Vicky Roberts 719 7 Hills Harriers 5:44 min/km
10k 10 82 62 Male 00:57:41 9 50-54 Justin Kirkham 641 Overseal Running Club 5:46 min/km
10k 10 83 63 Male 00:57:43 10 45-49 Rich Purdy 703 Danum Harriers 5:46 min/km
10k 10 84 21 Female 00:57:51 3 45-49 Amanda Holtey 611 vegan runners uk 5:47 min/km
10k 10 85 64 Male 00:58:03 10 40-44 Clarke Aspinall 455 5:48 min/km
10k 10 86 22 Female 00:58:31 4 45-49 Joanne Baker 467 vegan runners uk 5:51 min/km
10k 10 87 23 Female 00:58:42 4 U35 Alex Graham 269 Brinsley and Eastwood RC (BERC) 5:52 min/km
10k 10 88 24 Female 00:58:47 3 55-59 Debbie Crouch 532 Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers 5:52 min/km
10k 10 89 25 Female 00:58:49 8 40-44 Kelly Slade 743 vegan runners uk 5:52 min/km
10k 10 90 65 Male 00:58:53 11 45-49 Crichton Brauer 491 5:53 min/km
10k 10 91 66 Male 00:58:57 3 60-64 Mark Gretton 580 vegan runners uk 5:53 min/km
10k 10 92 26 Female 00:58:57 5 U35 Georgie Wasnidge 793 5:53 min/km
10k 10 93 67 Male 00:59:02 10 50-54 Tony Reeves 712 Diamond Runners 5:54 min/km
10k 10 94 27 Female 00:59:08 6 U35 Abi Langton 648 5:54 min/km
10k 10 95 28 Female 00:59:09 5 45-49 Kerstine Herbert 601 Ilkeston- Vegan Runners 5:54 min/km
10k 10 96 68 Male 00:59:28 10 55-59 Gary Johnson 629 5:56 min/km
10k 10 97 29 Female 00:59:30 7 U35 Caroline Watkins 798 5:57 min/km
10k 10 98 30 Female 00:59:41 6 45-49 Karen Morgan 10088 5:58 min/km
10k 10 99 69 Male 00:59:45 4 60-64 Ian Machan 297 5:58 min/km
10k 10 100 70 Male 00:59:46 5 60-64 Greg Lloyd 293 5:58 min/km
10k 10 101 71 Male 01:00:02 6 60-64 Mike Reade 10092 6:00 min/km
10k 10 102 72 Male 01:00:03 12 45-49 Simon Holt 610 6:00 min/km
10k 10 103 73 Male 01:00:04 7 60-64 Ross Crombie 531 6:00 min/km
10k 10 104 31 Female 01:00:22 9 40-44 Gill Woon 827 vegan runners uk 6:02 min/km
10k 10 105 74 Male 01:00:27 23 U40 Christoper Armes 450 6:02 min/km
10k 10 106 32 Female 01:00:27 1 65-69 Gwen Bombroffe 485 Newark Striders 6:02 min/km
10k 10 107 75 Male 01:00:29 11 40-44 Gareth Sullivan-Pearce 760 6:02 min/km
10k 10 108 76 Male 01:00:32 1 70-74 Richard Hemsley 597 6:03 min/km
10k 10 109 77 Male 01:00:33 13 45-49 Vaughan Weighill 801 6:03 min/km
10k 10 110 33 Female 01:00:35 10 40-44 Sarah Marriott 659 6:03 min/km
10k 10 111 78 Male 01:00:37 11 55-59 Rob Delahay 542 Lonely Goat RC 6:03 min/km
10k 10 112 34 Female 01:01:01 11 40-44 Kelly Gladstone 571 6:06 min/km
10k 10 113 35 Female 01:01:05 4 55-59 Trudy Clarke 512 6:06 min/km
10k 10 114 36 Female 01:01:12 1 50-54 Tracy Bexon 484 Smalley Road Runners 6:07 min/km
10k 10 115 37 Female 01:01:17 5 55-59 Michelle Simpkin 740 Mansfield Harriers 6:07 min/km
10k 10 116 79 Male 01:01:24 2 70-74 Alan Barclay-Devine 764 Edwinstowe Running Club 6:08 min/km
10k 10 117 38 Female 01:01:27 6 55-59 Sheila Emery 556 Notts Women Runners 6:08 min/km
10k 10 118 39 Female 01:01:28 12 40-44 Ilona Fogel 565 RBR Club 6:08 min/km
10k 10 119 40 Female 01:01:34 1 60-64 Jess Rigg 716 1485 Tri 6:09 min/km
10k 10 120 41 Female 01:01:38 7 55-59 Melaine Golding 908 6:09 min/km
10k 10 121 42 Female 01:01:42 2 50-54 Marie Kirkham 640 Overseal Running Club 6:10 min/km
10k 10 122 80 Male 01:01:44 12 40-44 Richard Martin 660 6:10 min/km
10k 10 123 43 Female 01:01:50 1 70-74 Pat Rhodes 713 6:11 min/km
10k 10 124 44 Female 01:02:01 8 55-59 Jeanette (Netty) Stevens 10097 Notfast R C 6:12 min/km
10k 10 125 81 Male 01:02:01 11 50-54 Daren King 10085 6:12 min/km
10k 10 126 45 Female 01:02:03 7 45-49 Debbie Bennett 479 Grantham Running Club 6:12 min/km
10k 10 127 46 Female 01:02:09 3 50-54 Catherine Wallace 789 Grantham Running Club 6:12 min/km
10k 10 128 82 Male 01:02:10 3 65-69 Peter Copcutt 521 Mansfield Harriers 6:13 min/km
10k 10 129 47 Female 01:02:12 4 50-54 Sarah Pearson 696 Clumber Park Runners 6:13 min/km
10k 10 130 48 Female 01:02:12 5 50-54 Sarah Dickenson 547 Clumber Park Runners 6:13 min/km
10k 10 131 49 Female 01:02:28 8 U35 Vicky Finch 561 6:14 min/km
10k 10 132 83 Male 01:02:43 12 50-54 Shaun Murray 674 Rebel Runners 6:16 min/km
10k 10 133 50 Female 01:02:46 8 45-49 Sue Wasnidge 795 Worksop Harriers 6:16 min/km
10k 10 134 84 Male 01:02:50 13 50-54 Jonathan Wasnidge 796 6:17 min/km
10k 10 135 85 Male 01:02:56 14 50-54 Gary Wood 823 6:17 min/km
10k 10 136 51 Female 01:03:04 7 35-39 Daniella Dunn 550 vegan runners uk 6:18 min/km
10k 10 137 52 Female 01:03:08 13 40-44 Samantha Hunt 10083 Lincoln & District Runners 6:18 min/km
10k 10 138 86 Male 01:03:18 24 U40 Ben Lockey 653 6:19 min/km
10k 10 139 87 Male 01:03:29 14 45-49 John Hobbs 605 6:20 min/km
10k 10 140 88 Male 01:03:44 8 60-64 Martyn Jackson 1242 6:22 min/km
10k 10 141 53 Female 01:03:47 9 55-59 Jane Lupton 655 Oakwell Running Bears 6:22 min/km
10k 10 142 54 Female 01:03:56 6 50-54 Joanna Ledger 650 Worksop Harriers 6:23 min/km
10k 10 143 55 Female 01:03:58 9 U35 Cerys Schumejko 733 6:23 min/km
10k 10 144 89 Male 01:04:00 15 45-49 Andrew Bailey 462 6:24 min/km
10k 10 145 90 Male 01:04:03 15 50-54 Mark Ford 880 6:24 min/km
10k 10 146 56 Female 01:04:04 2 60-64 Sarah Cowdell 879 Acre Street Runners 6:24 min/km
10k 10 147 57 Female 01:04:07 8 35-39 Helen Ryland 729 6:24 min/km
10k 10 148 58 Female 01:04:19 3 60-64 Jane Taylor 767 Off That Couch Fitness 6:25 min/km
10k 10 149 91 Male 01:04:20 25 U40 Edward Wildgoose 809 6:26 min/km
10k 10 150 92 Male 01:04:26 26 U40 Charles Watkinson 1220 Spudrunners 6:26 min/km
10k 10 151 59 Female 01:04:27 10 U35 Evelyn Redwood 711 vegan runners uk 6:26 min/km
10k 10 152 93 Male 01:04:32 4 65-69 David Cozens 527 6:27 min/km
10k 10 153 94 Male 01:04:43 27 U40 Pete Richardson 714 6:28 min/km
10k 10 154 60 Female 01:04:53 9 45-49 Sarah Harper 590 Lincoln & District Runners 6:29 min/km
10k 10 155 95 Male 01:05:01 12 55-59 James Carter 504 6:30 min/km
10k 10 156 61 Female 01:05:11 10 55-59 Sally Howarth-Ellis 614 6:31 min/km
10k 10 157 96 Male 01:05:11 28 U40 Thomas Randall 708 6:31 min/km
10k 10 158 62 Female 01:05:15 11 U35 Ashleigh Unsworth 780 Overseal Running Club 6:31 min/km
10k 10 159 97 Male 01:05:34 13 55-59 David Carpenter-Warren 502 6:33 min/km
10k 10 160 98 Male 01:05:35 29 U40 Joseph Dsilva 549 6:33 min/km
10k 10 161 63 Female 01:05:46 14 40-44 Rachael Price 701 Raven Defensive Arts 6:34 min/km
10k 10 162 99 Male 01:05:48 16 45-49 Dave Kirk 639 6:34 min/km
10k 10 163 64 Female 01:05:52 10 45-49 Pam Tivey 768 Kimberley and District Striders 6:35 min/km
10k 10 164 65 Female 01:05:59 12 U35 Emma Butcher 875 6:35 min/km
10k 10 165 66 Female 01:06:00 11 45-49 Jackie Frank 567 6:36 min/km
10k 10 166 100 Male 01:06:05 9 60-64 Peter Simpson 741 vegan runners uk 6:36 min/km
10k 10 167 67 Female 01:06:06 7 50-54 Mandy Woodthorpe 825 6:36 min/km
10k 10 168 68 Female 01:06:41 15 40-44 Sarah Gretton 581 vegan runners uk 6:40 min/km
10k 10 169 101 Male 01:06:45 14 55-59 Joshua Carter 503 6:40 min/km
10k 10 170 69 Female 01:06:47 16 40-44 Rebecca Nordone 681 Overseal Running Club 6:40 min/km
10k 10 171 70 Female 01:06:49 11 55-59 kay towers 774 6:40 min/km
10k 10 172 71 Female 01:06:57 12 45-49 Katie Newton 677 Kimberley and District Striders 6:41 min/km
10k 10 173 72 Female 01:07:07 17 40-44 Ali Corah 523 6:42 min/km
10k 10 174 73 Female 01:07:13 18 40-44 Polly Swann 763 6:43 min/km
10k 10 175 74 Female 01:07:19 13 45-49 Sarah Rowlands 727 7 Hills Harriers 6:43 min/km
10k 10 176 75 Female 01:07:20 14 45-49 Helen Hess 602 7 Hills Harriers 6:44 min/km
10k 10 177 76 Female 01:07:22 4 60-64 Susan Laceby 645 Smalley Road Runners 6:44 min/km
10k 10 178 77 Female 01:07:24 13 U35 Mariangela