Burghley 7 2023 Results

Burghley 7 2023 Results

Burghley 7 – what a race! We went from 7 cm of snow in the week and thoughts of turning to office jobs or organising races abroad in the sunshine to a beautiful Spring day today, complete with daffodils and deer. It was a perfect temperature for running – not too hot and not too cold although it has to be said it was a tad breezy. Dismantling the gazebo roof I felt like I was flying a very big kite and on some of the photos the flags are at a rather jaunty angle. This was the biggest race of our Year with 1800 sign ups. I don’t think the first placed male’s feet even touched the floor on the way round as he finished in an impressive 36:13. Well done Elliot Smales, a fab run. Stuart Haw (2nd) and Scott Cameron( 3rd)  just couldn’t catch you but I’m sure they will be training hard to get past you next year. Our podium females had a battle for their places with Natasha Martin running away with the top place in 44:24 with Ruth Jones hot on her heels in 44:27 – so close! followed in 3rd place by Helen Pape in 44:46. I can’t even begin to imagine how awesome it must feel to run that fast!

So as you bask in the warm glow of your successes today, I am sure you are itching to sign up for another race so how about signing up for the Rutland Spring Half marathon on the 2nd April?

 I have to say I love Rutland, it’s a really special place so I’ll be running it the day before, and two days before my 60th birthday. Enter here

Caryl x


Please visit Mick Hall photos for the Burghley 7 action.

Auto-triggered photos here.

Burghley 7 2023 Results

EventId Pos Gender Pos Gender Cat pos Category First name Last name Race num Club Time Pace
10 1 1 Male 1 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Elliot Smales 1667 Rotherham Harriers 00:36:13 5:10 min/m
10 2 2 Male 2 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Stuart Haw 84 PANVAC 00:38:00 5:25 min/m
10 3 3 Male 1 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Scott Cameron 1517 00:38:06 5:26 min/m
10 4 4 Male 3 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Zac Peel 1786 00:38:13 5:27 min/m
10 5 5 Male 4 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Mathew Horrocks 1669 00:38:27 5:29 min/m
10 6 6 Male 1 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Alan Oliver 46 Sleaford striders 00:38:37 5:31 min/m
10 7 7 Male 2 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Kevin Powell 79 00:39:40 5:40 min/m
10 8 8 Male 1 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Rupert Jordan 559 Hyde Park Harriers 00:39:42 5:40 min/m
10 9 9 Male 3 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Mark Popple 1668 Stamford Striders 00:39:46 5:40 min/m
10 10 10 Male 2 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Simon Hearty 235 00:39:55 5:42 min/m
10 11 11 Male 1 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Ian Moser 535 Daventry Road Runners 00:40:39 5:48 min/m
10 12 12 Male 1 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Nathanael Freeman 539 Helpston Harriers 00:40:47 5:49 min/m
10 13 13 Male 5 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Angus Findlay 851 00:41:01 5:51 min/m
10 14 14 Male 4 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 David Newton 236 PANVAC 00:41:07 5:52 min/m
10 15 15 Male 3 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Sanjay Chamund 344 Hinckley Running Club 00:42:01 6:00 min/m
10 16 16 Male 6 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Danny Ross 33 00:42:13 6:01 min/m
10 17 17 Male 4 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Tom Davies 139 00:42:14 6:02 min/m
10 18 18 Male 5 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Ben Stephens 237 00:42:33 6:04 min/m
10 19 19 Male 6 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Russel Astle-Coates 1511 Chorlton Runners 00:42:39 6:05 min/m
10 20 20 Male 5 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Martin Minchin 1770 Stamford Striders 00:43:07 6:09 min/m
10 21 21 Male 1 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Chris Emmerson 546 00:43:09 6:09 min/m
10 22 22 Male 1 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Miguel Cann 32 00:43:16 6:10 min/m
10 23 23 Male 7 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Jamie Tustin 1789 00:43:36 6:13 min/m
10 24 24 Male 2 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Keaton Neacy 1105 Thorney rc 00:43:46 6:15 min/m
10 25 25 Male 8 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Sam Barrett 00:43:55 00:07:42
10 26 26 Male 7 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Thomas Veryard 107 - 00:43:59 6:17 min/m
10 27 27 Male 2 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Jamie Maddison 13 00:44:08 6:18 min/m
10 28 28 Male 6 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Sam Carson 1679 00:44:11 6:18 min/m
10 29 29 Male 2 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Andrew Thompson 129 Skegness and district running club 00:44:16 6:19 min/m
10 30 1 Female 1 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Natasha Martin 1671 Wellingborough and District AC 00:44:24 6:20 min/m
10 31 2 Female 1 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Ruth Jones 3008 00:44:27 6:21 min/m
10 32 3 Female 2 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Helen Pape 1036 00:44:46 6:23 min/m
10 33 30 Male 3 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Gareth Williams 111 Stamford Striders 00:44:52 6:24 min/m
10 34 31 Male 9 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Aaron Blumfield 911 00:44:54 6:24 min/m
10 35 32 Male 8 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Liam Flanagan 1516 Corby AC 00:44:59 6:25 min/m
10 36 33 Male 3 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Andrew Preston 950 Langtoft Trail Club 00:45:04 6:26 min/m
10 37 34 Male 4 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Mike Chapman 616 Stamford Striders 00:45:05 6:26 min/m
10 38 35 Male 2 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Tim Rhodes 1406 Team Derby Runner 00:45:13 6:27 min/m
10 39 36 Male 2 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Minio Migliorini 1093 00:45:27 6:29 min/m
10 40 37 Male 5 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Wayne Stainsby 426 Pactrac 00:45:31 6:30 min/m
10 41 38 Male 7 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Wojciech Kantczak 1637 Corby AC 00:45:37 6:31 min/m
10 42 39 Male 6 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Neil Loake 850 00:45:41 6:31 min/m
10 43 40 Male 3 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Paul Snowden 80 LouthAC 00:45:42 6:31 min/m
10 44 41 Male 8 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Daniel Winfield-Chislett 1072 00:45:52 6:33 min/m
10 45 42 Male 7 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Andy Lodge 500 00:45:53 6:33 min/m
10 46 4 Female 1 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Hannah Rounds 1556 Stamford Striders 00:46:03 6:34 min/m
10 47 43 Male 4 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Derrick Carpenter 1158 SKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:46:12 6:36 min/m
10 48 44 Male 9 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Sam Manser 1509 Kettering Town Harriers 00:46:20 6:37 min/m
10 49 45 Male 10 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Jono Greenwood 1325 00:46:26 6:38 min/m
10 50 46 Male 8 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Neil Lakin 734 Stamford Striders 00:46:31 6:38 min/m
10 51 47 Male 5 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Nick Pryce 286 Lakeside Lincoln 00:46:32 6:38 min/m
10 52 48 Male 11 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Max Smeeth 560 00:46:36 6:39 min/m
10 53 49 Male 4 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Jon Wiles 98 Harleston 00:46:38 6:39 min/m
10 54 50 Male 10 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Joe Madge 1130 00:46:41 6:40 min/m
10 55 5 Female 3 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Natasha Riall 502 Barrow Runners 00:46:42 6:40 min/m
10 56 51 Male 3 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Callum Jarvis 1644 Halmer Harriers 00:46:42 6:40 min/m
10 57 52 Male 12 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Krasimir Kovachev 1767 00:46:47 6:41 min/m
10 58 53 Male 3 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Bill Robinson 484 Kettering Town Harriers 00:46:55 6:42 min/m
10 59 54 Male 9 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Adam Bevilacqua 1678 00:47:02 6:43 min/m
10 60 55 Male 11 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 George Vessey 788 PANVAC 00:47:09 6:44 min/m
10 61 56 Male 10 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Alasdair Stubbs 1427 00:47:10 6:44 min/m
10 62 57 Male 12 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Huw Bowen 912 00:47:16 6:45 min/m
10 63 58 Male 6 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 James Kettle 669 00:47:26 6:46 min/m
10 64 59 Male 5 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Marcus Brown 170 Stamford Striders 00:47:27 6:46 min/m
10 65 60 Male 13 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Benjamin Pearton 571 Stamford Striders 00:47:29 6:47 min/m
10 66 61 Male 14 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Ian Bradshaw 749 00:47:33 6:47 min/m
10 67 62 Male 13 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Greg Knight 545 00:47:48 6:49 min/m
10 68 63 Male 9 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Perry Spratt 1535 00:47:53 6:50 min/m
10 69 64 Male 14 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Russell Love 1677 00:47:53 6:50 min/m
10 70 65 Male 15 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Otis Elliott 1550 00:48:00 6:51 min/m
10 71 66 Male 15 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Jonathon Riall 433 Barrow Runners 00:48:01 6:51 min/m
10 72 67 Male 4 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Joseph Blyth 626 00:48:02 6:51 min/m
10 73 68 Male 6 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Andrew Thompson 1587 Lonely Goat 00:48:07 6:52 min/m
10 74 69 Male 7 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Graham Mully 277 00:48:12 6:53 min/m
10 75 70 Male 11 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Martin Randall 299 00:48:13 6:53 min/m
10 76 71 Male 12 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Ben Langdown 1642 The Open University 00:48:15 6:53 min/m
10 77 72 Male 16 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Nicholas Greenwood 123 00:48:23 6:54 min/m
10 78 73 Male 10 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Daniel Temperton 247 00:48:23 6:54 min/m
10 79 1 Mixed 1 / 1 Ages 30 - 34 Alan Smith 3017 00:48:24 6:54 min/m
10 80 74 Male 11 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 James Hewitt 575 00:48:32 6:56 min/m
10 81 75 Male 1 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Charles Hillyer 464 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:48:46 6:58 min/m
10 82 76 Male 7 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 William Vipond 1439 00:48:47 6:58 min/m
10 83 77 Male 2 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Brian Williams 1636 Team Anstey Amblers And Runners 00:48:48 6:58 min/m
10 84 78 Male 5 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Aaron Rawlings 983 00:48:50 6:58 min/m
10 85 79 Male 4 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Nick Wells 21 Stamford Striders 00:48:53 6:59 min/m
10 86 80 Male 8 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Simon Durston-Smith 255 Shelton Striders 00:48:54 6:59 min/m
10 87 81 Male 8 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Alan Moorehead 1879 Corby AC 00:48:57 6:59 min/m
10 88 6 Female 1 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Kathryn Dickinson 3011 00:48:57 6:59 min/m
10 89 82 Male 17 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 James Mendes 317 00:49:07 7:01 min/m
10 90 83 Male 3 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Barry Warne 1676 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 00:49:07 7:01 min/m
10 91 84 Male 6 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Kaylum Storey 5 00:49:09 7:01 min/m
10 92 85 Male 13 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Jim Macdonald 1480 00:49:10 7:01 min/m
10 93 86 Male 5 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 George Brown 48 Kettering Town Harriers 00:49:19 7:02 min/m
10 94 87 Male 14 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Philip Neacy 1106 Thorney rc 00:49:22 7:03 min/m
10 95 88 Male 18 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Simeon Adams 1523 Bourne Town Harriers 00:49:34 7:04 min/m
10 96 7 Female 2 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Katie Arnold 3023 00:49:35 7:05 min/m
10 97 8 Female 2 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Sarah Fraser 1057 00:49:43 7:06 min/m
10 98 89 Male 9 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Douglas Barton 1522 Diamond runners 00:49:47 7:06 min/m
10 99 90 Male 6 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Kevin Doherty 1645 Corby Athletics Club 00:49:47 7:06 min/m
10 100 91 Male 12 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Harvey Steele 12 00:49:53 7:07 min/m
10 101 92 Male 1 / 3 Ages 01 - 17 Nick Brown 93 None 00:49:55 7:07 min/m
10 102 93 Male 9 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Gareth Rogers 697 00:49:55 7:07 min/m
10 103 94 Male 15 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 James Satterley 1675 00:49:56 7:08 min/m
10 104 9 Female 2 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Charlotte Rogers 3013 00:49:57 7:08 min/m
10 105 95 Male 19 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Adam Fenn 1554 Stamford striders 00:49:58 7:08 min/m
10 106 10 Female 4 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Lucy Campbell 544 00:49:59 7:08 min/m
10 107 96 Male 16 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Sam Lines 553 00:50:01 7:08 min/m
10 108 97 Male 10 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Mike Higgins 274 Fleckney & Kibworth 00:50:05 7:09 min/m
10 109 98 Male 7 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Nigel Taylor 418 Corby AC 00:50:07 7:09 min/m
10 110 99 Male 16 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Benjamin Long 1441 00:50:09 7:09 min/m
10 111 11 Female 5 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Eleanor Smith 1142 00:50:12 7:10 min/m
10 112 100 Male 10 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Nicolas Bertrand 89 Stamford striders 00:50:13 7:10 min/m
10 113 101 Male 17 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Brian Jones 1638 00:50:15 7:10 min/m
10 114 102 Male 8 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Philip Gomm 1163 00:50:15 7:10 min/m
10 115 103 Male 20 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Zachary Aylward 110 00:50:21 7:11 min/m
10 116 104 Male 11 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Scott Chisholm 1560 00:50:23 7:11 min/m
10 117 105 Male 17 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 James Watt 347 00:50:30 7:12 min/m
10 118 12 Female 1 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Suzanne Moon 20 Stamford Striders 00:50:35 7:13 min/m
10 119 106 Male 18 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Luke mansell 1693 00:50:37 7:13 min/m
10 120 107 Male 18 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Jake Bonin 1628 00:50:38 7:14 min/m
10 121 108 Male 19 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Alex Lovett 3012 00:50:41 7:14 min/m
10 122 109 Male 20 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Thomas Wilkinson 72 00:50:49 7:15 min/m
10 123 110 Male 21 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Paul Scholes 1777 00:50:52 7:16 min/m
10 124 13 Female 1 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Emma Bush 370 BS Racing 00:50:53 7:16 min/m
10 125 111 Male 11 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Graham Callister 135 00:50:58 7:16 min/m
10 126 112 Male 9 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Stuart Trevallion 487 00:51:01 7:17 min/m
10 127 113 Male 12 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Stephen Pendleton 1412 Trumpington Road Runners 00:51:09 7:18 min/m
10 128 14 Female 3 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Linda Dodge 1579 Louth Athletics Club 00:51:13 7:19 min/m
10 129 15 Female 3 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Hannah Burgon 1514 00:51:14 7:19 min/m
10 130 114 Male 13 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Tony Anderson 245 Stamford Striders 00:51:15 7:19 min/m
10 131 115 Male 14 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 James Maxey 87 00:51:15 7:19 min/m
10 132 116 Male 19 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Sam Gregory-Smith 1681 00:51:15 7:19 min/m
10 133 117 Male 15 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Derek Patterson 208 Corby AC 00:51:17 7:19 min/m
10 134 118 Unknown 13 / 1 Ages 25 - 29 Ross Harrison 1674 00:51:18 7:19 min/m
10 135 16 Female 4 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Sarah Arthur 354 Stamford Striders 00:51:22 7:20 min/m
10 136 119 Male 12 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Mark Cochran 619 00:51:27 7:21 min/m
10 137 120 Male 21 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 James Mcneill 923 00:51:28 7:21 min/m
10 138 121 Male 22 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Simon Ingram 787 00:51:30 7:21 min/m
10 139 122 Male 20 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Steven Bates 1601 Boston Community Runners 00:51:36 7:22 min/m
10 140 123 Male 22 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 J Gavrilov 1672 00:51:36 7:22 min/m
10 141 124 Male 14 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Sam Batten 579 Harborough AC 00:51:37 7:22 min/m
10 142 125 Male 23 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Andrew Cowan 1186 00:51:42 7:23 min/m
10 143 126 Male 23 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Jamie Dean 795 Stilton striders 00:51:42 7:23 min/m
10 144 127 Male 16 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Matthew Pollard 45 Wellingborough & District AC 00:51:42 7:23 min/m
10 145 128 Male 7 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Lewis Holmes 1559 00:51:46 7:23 min/m
10 146 129 Male 1 / 11 Ages 70 - 74 David Summers 188 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club 00:51:48 7:24 min/m
10 147 130 Male 21 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Chris Deadman 196 Stamford Striders 00:51:52 7:24 min/m
10 148 131 Male 17 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Neil Arch 1467 00:51:53 7:24 min/m
10 149 132 Male 4 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Clive George 8 Grantham running club 00:51:53 7:24 min/m
10 150 133 Male 15 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Jack Sandall 1643 00:51:57 7:25 min/m
10 151 17 Female 1 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Elaine Danby 306 Rutland Running Club 00:51:59 7:25 min/m
10 152 18 Female 4 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Becky Wilson 532 00:52:01 7:25 min/m
10 153 134 Male 22 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 David Keene 1562 No 00:52:03 7:26 min/m
10 154 135 Male 16 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Tim Wood 117 00:52:06 7:26 min/m
10 155 136 Male 24 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Adam Lighton 927 00:52:07 7:26 min/m
10 156 137 Male 10 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Paul Collins 591 00:52:20 7:28 min/m
10 157 19 Female 3 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Fiona Phillips 932 00:52:21 7:28 min/m
10 158 20 Female 1 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Elisa Whittlestone 1027 Birstall RC 00:52:25 7:29 min/m
10 159 138 Male 17 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Adam Bevan 1258 Boston Community Runners 00:52:26 7:29 min/m
10 160 139 Male 24 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Sam Harrison 1533 Nil 00:52:29 7:29 min/m
10 161 140 Male 25 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Robert Dunn 3024 00:52:32 7:30 min/m
10 162 21 Female 6 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Anna May 17 00:52:32 7:30 min/m
10 163 141 Male 8 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Kane Porter 379 00:52:40 7:31 min/m
10 164 142 Male 11 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Tony Comber 1539 Stamford Striders 00:52:46 7:32 min/m
10 165 143 Male 23 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Daniel Rankin 290 Running Crew 00:52:48 7:32 min/m
10 166 144 Male 26 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Martin Bagnall 226 00:52:54 7:33 min/m
10 167 145 Male 18 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 James Bottomley 64 00:52:54 7:33 min/m
10 168 22 Female 5 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Claire Worrall 1563 00:53:03 7:34 min/m
10 169 146 Male 13 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Sunil Chamund 185 00:53:05 7:35 min/m
10 170 23 Female 2 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Jayne Conner 583 00:53:05 7:35 min/m
10 171 147 Male 27 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Victor Bronizewski 454 00:53:06 7:35 min/m
10 172 148 Male 24 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Jim Poberezniuk 70 00:53:06 7:35 min/m
10 173 149 Male 25 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Terry Vangasse 300 00:53:09 7:35 min/m
10 174 150 Male 12 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Carl Cilenti 828 00:53:12 7:36 min/m
10 175 151 Male 13 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Steven Padgett Steven 1504 Newark striders 00:53:13 7:36 min/m
10 176 152 Male 25 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 David Belcham 1265 00:53:14 7:36 min/m
10 177 153 Male 14 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Jon Murphy 1646 00:53:16 7:36 min/m
10 178 154 Male 19 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Josh Marren 642 00:53:16 7:36 min/m
10 179 155 Male 9 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Dan Brown 628 Harborough Athletics Club 00:53:17 7:36 min/m
10 180 156 Male 15 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Fraser Ingham 563 00:53:19 7:37 min/m
10 181 157 Male 18 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Michael Gregson 82 - 00:53:19 7:37 min/m
10 182 24 Female 4 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Lydia Wilkie 1680 Wellingborough & District 00:53:20 7:37 min/m
10 183 158 Male 16 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Craig Tilley 217 Stamford Striders 00:53:25 7:37 min/m
10 184 159 Male 26 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Lee Richards 521 00:53:26 7:38 min/m
10 185 160 Male 19 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Martin Gordon-Kerr 483 Rutland Running and Tri Club 00:53:26 7:38 min/m
10 186 161 Male 20 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Morgan Toner 823 N/A 00:53:29 7:38 min/m
10 187 162 Male 5 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Phil Martin 287 00:53:31 7:38 min/m
10 188 25 Female 3 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Zoe Roan 1449 00:53:31 7:38 min/m
10 189 163 Male 28 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Elliot Brookes 847 00:53:32 7:38 min/m
10 190 164 Male 17 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Stephen Banham 1581 Team Balancise RC 00:53:33 7:39 min/m
10 191 165 Male 21 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Andrew Wilkinson 412 00:53:34 7:39 min/m
10 192 26 Female 2 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Emma Jagger 1626 00:53:34 7:39 min/m
10 193 166 Male 26 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Michael Corney 1657 Boston community runners 00:53:35 7:39 min/m
10 194 167 Male 18 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Nicholas Badham 1426 00:53:38 7:39 min/m
10 195 27 Female 6 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Jade Carvath Smith 848 00:53:44 7:40 min/m
10 196 28 Female 4 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Kerry Stainton 292 Running Crew 00:53:45 7:40 min/m
10 197 168 Male 29 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Charles Fidler 511 00:53:45 7:40 min/m
10 198 29 Female 5 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Julia Hallam 1586 Team Balancise 00:53:46 7:40 min/m
10 199 169 Male 27 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Jonathan Gilbert 248 00:53:47 7:41 min/m
10 200 170 Male 6 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Nicholas Turner 1585 Boston Community Runners 00:53:51 7:41 min/m
10 201 171 Male 28 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Sion Williams 1662 00:53:52 7:41 min/m
10 202 172 Male 19 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Barry ONeill 262 00:53:53 7:41 min/m
10 203 173 Male 20 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Phil Newton 1440 THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB 00:54:05 7:43 min/m
10 204 174 Male 29 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Lee Conway 1690 Boston Community Runners 00:54:07 7:43 min/m
10 205 175 Male 20 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Matt Webber 311 00:54:08 7:44 min/m
10 206 176 Male 30 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Mark Spurr 1090 00:54:09 7:44 min/m
10 207 177 Male 21 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Karl Clark 607 00:54:11 7:44 min/m
10 208 30 Female 7 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Danielle Thompson 11 00:54:13 7:44 min/m
10 209 178 Male 22 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Mark Maric 55 00:54:13 7:44 min/m
10 210 179 Male 21 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Guy Davies 1763 00:54:18 7:45 min/m
10 211 180 Male 14 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 David Gough 457 00:54:18 7:45 min/m
10 212 181 Male 22 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Kevin Wallace 906 00:54:19 7:45 min/m
10 213 182 Male 30 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 James Bailey 30 00:54:21 7:45 min/m
10 214 31 Female 8 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Georgie Duffield 1620 Holme Pierrepont 00:54:21 7:45 min/m
10 215 183 Male 23 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Mark Winter 1648 Newark striders 00:54:26 7:46 min/m
10 216 184 Male 7 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Mark Garner 688 Rutland Running &Triathlon 00:54:27 7:46 min/m
10 217 185 Male 22 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Oliver Elliott 1551 00:54:29 7:47 min/m
10 218 186 Male 15 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Nic Edwards 396 Team Inspire 00:54:29 7:47 min/m
10 219 187 Male 27 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Lee Kaminski 756 None 00:54:30 7:47 min/m
10 220 188 Male 31 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Graham Topham 664 00:54:31 7:47 min/m
10 221 189 Male 16 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Stephen Froggatt 836 00:54:32 7:47 min/m
10 222 32 Female 2 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Jill Coleman 508 Boston Community Runners 00:54:33 7:47 min/m
10 223 33 Female 3 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Natalie Forkin 163 00:54:33 7:47 min/m
10 224 190 Male 23 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Dylan King 471 Yaxley Runner 00:54:35 7:47 min/m
10 225 191 Male 32 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Andrew Ferguson 316 00:54:35 7:47 min/m
10 226 192 Male 23 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Luke Owen 172 00:54:36 7:48 min/m
10 227 193 Male 24 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Christopher Dawson 1654 Team Derby Runner 00:54:39 7:48 min/m
10 228 194 Male 25 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Junior Jones 726 00:54:40 7:48 min/m
10 229 34 Female 9 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Charlotte Gibbons 273 00:54:41 7:48 min/m
10 230 195 Male 24 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Ian Rule 814 00:54:44 7:49 min/m
10 231 196 Male 25 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Rob Gumbeer 537 00:54:45 7:49 min/m
10 232 197 Male 8 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Andrew Mcknight 1397 00:54:56 7:50 min/m
10 233 198 Male 26 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Dale Drew 284 00:54:58 7:51 min/m
10 234 35 Female 5 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Cynthia Tusting 1790 00:54:59 7:51 min/m
10 235 36 Female 4 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Caroline Gasper 1447 Stamford striders 00:55:01 7:51 min/m
10 236 199 Male 31 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Jack Davies 1772 00:55:04 7:52 min/m
10 237 37 Female 1 / 8 Ages 18 - 24 Zara Montgomery 164 00:55:06 7:52 min/m
10 238 38 Female 5 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Suzanne Rathbone 126 Rushcliffe Athletics club 00:55:07 7:52 min/m
10 239 200 Male 24 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Sam Hewson 10 Boston Community Runners 00:55:08 7:52 min/m
10 240 201 Male 33 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Stuart Bean 1568 Stamford Striders 00:55:08 7:52 min/m
10 241 202 Male 17 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Ashley Pidcock 219 Diamond Runners 00:55:09 7:52 min/m
10 242 203 Male 26 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Guy Bibby 1773 Stoneygate rugby club 00:55:13 7:53 min/m
10 243 204 Male 27 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Stuart Popple 49 Werrington joggers 00:55:13 7:53 min/m
10 244 39 Female 6 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Lily Canter 495 Great Bowden Runners 00:55:14 7:53 min/m
10 245 205 Male 9 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Harry Morgan 1202 00:55:14 7:53 min/m
10 246 206 Male 10 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Sam Parsons 57 00:55:16 7:53 min/m
10 247 207 Male 34 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 James Radford 69 World Cancer Research Fund 00:55:16 7:53 min/m
10 248 208 Male 32 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Tom Rickett 1112 00:55:17 7:53 min/m
10 249 40 Female 3 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Patti Cranton 260 Holmepierrepont RC 00:55:20 7:54 min/m
10 250 41 Female 6 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Catherine Cloughley 241 Newark Striders 00:55:20 7:54 min/m
10 251 209 Male 11 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Samuel Gordon-Kerr 482 Rutland Running and Tri Club 00:55:21 7:54 min/m
10 252 210 Male 27 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Paul Robinson 558 Sleaford striders 00:55:23 7:54 min/m
10 253 42 Female 4 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Ruth Foster 635 Brj run and tri 00:55:24 7:54 min/m
10 254 43 Female 7 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Kristina Basaraba 429 Halmer Harriers 00:55:25 7:55 min/m
10 255 211 Male 35 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Peter Hirst 896 00:55:27 7:55 min/m
10 256 44 Female 7 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Claire Jaggard 1208 00:55:29 7:55 min/m
10 257 212 Male 33 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Joseph Sismey 1351 00:55:35 7:56 min/m
10 258 213 Male 28 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Alexander Robertson 843 00:55:35 7:56 min/m
10 259 214 Male 25 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Alex Parker 949 00:55:40 7:57 min/m
10 260 45 Female 8 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Suzanne Skelton 310 00:55:40 7:57 min/m
10 261 215 Male 36 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Karl Holdsworth 115 00:55:42 7:57 min/m
10 262 216 Male 29 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Chris White 147 00:55:42 7:57 min/m
10 263 217 Male 1 / 14 Ages 65 - 69 Colin Crump 430 Halmer Harriers 00:55:44 7:57 min/m
10 264 46 Female 5 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Kelly Wedge 1649 Wellingborough & District Athletic club 00:55:45 7:57 min/m
10 265 218 Male 28 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Timothy Clough 976 Peterborough & Nene Valley 00:55:45 7:57 min/m
10 266 219 Male 29 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Scott Barlow 562 00:55:46 7:58 min/m
10 267 220 Male 30 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Dale Towning 1624 Grantham running club 00:55:48 7:58 min/m
10 268 221 Male 18 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Kevin Loomes 1061 Rutland Running and Tri Club 00:55:49 7:58 min/m
10 269 222 Male 10 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Robert Smith 1531 Lincoln Wellington 00:55:54 7:59 min/m
10 270 47 Female 9 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Caroline Mcdermott 59 Leicester Runners 00:55:54 7:59 min/m
10 271 48 Female 6 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Saya Sheridan 207 Rutland Running and Triathlon 00:55:57 7:59 min/m
10 272 49 Female 6 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Helen Morris 1771 00:55:59 7:59 min/m
10 273 223 Male 34 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Chris Howe 567 00:56:00 8:00 min/m
10 274 224 Male 30 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Mark Montgomery 1168 00:56:02 8:00 min/m
10 275 225 Male 19 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Kev Richards 1299 00:56:05 8:00 min/m
10 276 226 Male 26 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Edward Sheehan 1604 00:56:05 8:00 min/m
10 277 227 Male 28 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Tim Bartram 1365 00:56:06 8:00 min/m
10 278 228 Male 31 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Ian Barnes 438 00:56:10 8:01 min/m
10 279 229 Male 32 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 David Seeley 902 None 00:56:15 8:02 min/m
10 280 230 Male 31 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Rob Lynch 1684 00:56:16 8:02 min/m
10 281 231 Male 2 / 14 Ages 65 - 69 Robert Wright 490 Rutland Running and Triathlon Club 00:56:18 8:02 min/m
10 282 232 Male 37 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Mark Patton 199 00:56:19 8:02 min/m
10 283 233 Male 12 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Ben Claypole 1623 00:56:20 8:02 min/m
10 284 50 Female 5 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Carolyn Sayers 554 Rutland Running and Triathlon Club 00:56:21 8:03 min/m
10 285 234 Male 11 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Colin Rimmer 276 Birstall RC 00:56:23 8:03 min/m
10 286 235 Male 27 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Joshua Davies 1595 Redhill Road Runners 00:56:23 8:03 min/m
10 287 236 Male 29 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Jonathan Ramm 1464 00:56:25 8:03 min/m
10 288 237 Male 33 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Allan Nickson 1342 Lonely Goats 00:56:27 8:03 min/m
10 289 51 Female 8 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Lucy Campbell 590 00:56:28 8:04 min/m
10 290 238 Male 34 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Robert Mills 782 00:56:28 8:04 min/m
10 291 239 Male 38 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Dan Gilbert 739 00:56:31 8:04 min/m
10 292 240 Male 35 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Jason Anderson 351 Market harborough social runners 00:56:32 8:04 min/m
10 293 241 Male 30 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Craig Mulhall 737 00:56:36 8:05 min/m
10 294 242 Male 32 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 David Andrew 1689 None 00:56:37 8:05 min/m
10 295 243 Male 35 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Gregory Stone 1793 00:56:38 8:05 min/m
10 296 244 Male 20 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 John Orrell 1505 00:56:38 8:05 min/m
10 297 52 Female 7 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Cheryl Allibone 1465 Stamford striders 00:56:39 8:05 min/m
10 298 245 Male 12 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Andrew Flatters 1218 AHPT 00:56:40 8:05 min/m
10 299 53 Female 10 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Elle Carvath-Smith 849 00:56:42 8:06 min/m
10 300 246 Male 21 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Ric Durrant 1647 00:56:42 8:06 min/m
10 301 247 Male 33 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 5728 Smith 1515 00:56:43 8:06 min/m
10 302 248 Male 22 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Alan Lusha 1296 00:56:43 8:06 min/m
10 303 249 Male 28 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Jonathan Arnold 1783 00:56:43 8:06 min/m
10 304 54 Female 7 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Georgina Mccrae 519 00:56:44 8:06 min/m
10 305 250 Male 34 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Jon Pentelow 99 Ryston Runners 00:56:44 8:06 min/m
10 306 251 Male 23 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Paul Morris 1172 00:56:44 8:06 min/m
10 307 55 Female 8 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Alicia Pentelow 100 Ryston Runners 00:56:46 8:06 min/m
10 308 56 Female 7 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Sabrina Norton 101 Bungay Black dog 00:56:49 8:07 min/m
10 309 252 Male 31 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Stephen Holt 295 Southwell 00:56:50 8:07 min/m
10 310 57 Female 2 / 8 Ages 18 - 24 Estelle Herbert 269 Harborough Athletic Club 00:56:51 8:07 min/m
10 311 253 Male 24 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 John Sheehan 826 00:56:52 8:07 min/m
10 312 254 Male 36 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Steve Lamb 1003 00:56:57 8:08 min/m
10 313 255 Male 39 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Matt Hewitt 873 00:57:04 8:09 min/m
10 314 256 Male 29 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Ross Cutteridge 711 00:57:06 8:09 min/m
10 315 257 Male 35 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Josh Lunn 666 Lonely Goat 00:57:08 8:09 min/m
10 316 258 Male 13 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Paul Woodhouse 71 Runners next the Sea 00:57:13 8:10 min/m
10 317 259 Male 25 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Simon Hobbs 444 Harborough Athletics Club 00:57:14 8:10 min/m
10 318 260 Male 32 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Matthew Parker 108 Ryston Runners 00:57:14 8:10 min/m
10 319 261 Male 36 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Mark Williamson 369 Stamford Striders 00:57:16 8:10 min/m
10 320 262 Male 33 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Craig Bell 60 00:57:16 8:10 min/m
10 321 263 Male 40 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Jon Whittaker 549 Grantham Running Club 00:57:18 8:11 min/m
10 322 264 Male 36 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Michael OConnell 1056 Stamford striders 00:57:19 8:11 min/m
10 323 265 Male 26 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Steve Taylor 928 00:57:21 8:11 min/m
10 324 58 Female 10 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Amy Mitchell 1713 Skegness and District 00:57:23 8:11 min/m
10 325 266 Male 41 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Rob Winter 332 00:57:25 8:12 min/m
10 326 267 Male 37 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Alexander Glover 703 00:57:26 8:12 min/m
10 327 59 Female 9 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Kate Findlay 1577 Great Bowden runners 00:57:30 8:12 min/m
10 328 60 Female 10 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Gemma Hodson 1134 00:57:30 8:12 min/m
10 329 61 Female 8 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Joanne Wellings 527 00:57:30 8:12 min/m
10 330 268 Male 37 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Hayden Grooby 96 00:57:31 8:13 min/m
10 331 62 Female 6 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Sarah Taylor 340 Corby AC 00:57:31 8:13 min/m
10 332 269 Male 14 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Tony Foster 634 Brj run and tri 00:57:34 8:13 min/m
10 333 63 Female 11 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Sammy Munton 285 00:57:35 8:13 min/m
10 334 270 Male 30 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Paul Richardson 944 00:57:38 8:14 min/m
10 335 64 Female 12 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Bethan Williams 943 00:57:38 8:14 min/m
10 336 65 Female 13 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Amy Lewins 1605 00:57:39 8:14 min/m
10 337 271 Male 34 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Phil Frost 1555 00:57:40 8:14 min/m
10 338 66 Female 11 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Jo Waszczyszyn 874 00:57:42 8:14 min/m
10 339 272 Male 27 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Gary Stainton 293 Running Crew 00:57:43 8:14 min/m
10 340 67 Female 11 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Laura bailey 1714 Stamford Striders 00:57:43 8:14 min/m
10 341 68 Female 9 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Adelina Sharman 125 Stamford Striders 00:57:44 8:14 min/m
10 342 273 Male 35 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Matt King 75 None 00:57:44 8:14 min/m
10 343 69 Female 7 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Wendy Carrington 1066 00:57:45 8:15 min/m
10 344 70 Female 8 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Claire Viney 78 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club 00:57:45 8:15 min/m
10 345 71 Female 9 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Megan Williams 105 00:57:45 8:15 min/m
10 346 72 Female 12 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Emma Giles 153 N/A 00:57:46 8:15 min/m
10 347 274 Male 37 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Nick Garland 1203 00:57:47 8:15 min/m
10 348 73 Female 9 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Cheryl Dudley 1384 Sleaford striders 00:57:50 8:15 min/m
10 349 74 Female 12 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Jessica Williamson 152 Rutland Running and Triathlon Club 00:57:50 8:15 min/m
10 350 275 Male 36 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Ben Cripps 643 00:57:51 8:15 min/m
10 351 276 Male 38 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Daniel Mccreadie 804 00:57:55 8:16 min/m
10 352 277 Male 38 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Darren Rix 1666 00:57:58 8:16 min/m
10 353 278 Male 15 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Peter Elliott 1552 00:58:00 8:17 min/m
10 354 75 Female 2 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Alison Cato 945 Stamford Striders 00:58:00 8:17 min/m
10 355 279 Male 39 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Mark Mccarthy 773 00:58:01 8:17 min/m
10 356 76 Female 13 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Louise Gamble 1151 00:58:02 8:17 min/m
10 357 280 Male 28 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Mark Ilsley 937 00:58:02 8:17 min/m
10 358 281 Male 40 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Oliver Longworth 243 00:58:02 8:17 min/m
10 359 282 Male 38 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Richard Bradbury 1733 Rushcliffe 00:58:03 8:17 min/m
10 360 283 Male 16 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Andrew Wright 673 00:58:05 8:17 min/m
10 361 284 Male 39 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Kevin Foster 900 00:58:09 8:18 min/m
10 362 285 Male 17 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Ged Forster 1363 Lonely Goat RC 00:58:10 8:18 min/m
10 363 286 Male 42 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Andrew Elliott 1686 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 00:58:13 8:19 min/m
10 364 287 Male 29 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Tim Hunt 1682 00:58:15 8:19 min/m
10 365 77 Female 14 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Caroline Walters 359 00:58:19 8:19 min/m
10 366 78 Female 10 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Leanne Crutchfield 531 00:58:20 8:20 min/m
10 367 288 Male 18 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Stephen Cornwell 1659 Boston Community Runners 00:58:20 8:20 min/m
10 368 79 Female 13 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Katy Ginn 1213 Lincs Runclub 00:58:23 8:20 min/m
10 369 289 Male 31 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Callum Reid 1109 00:58:25 8:20 min/m
10 370 290 Male 43 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Gareth Smith 34 00:58:26 8:20 min/m
10 371 80 Female 10 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Jacqueline Williamson 486 Shepshed 00:58:27 8:21 min/m
10 372 291 Male 41 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Simon Ash 1223 00:58:28 8:21 min/m
10 373 292 Male 39 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Richard Dring 1588 00:58:28 8:21 min/m
10 374 293 Male 40 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Alistair McGrory 1769 NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:58:29 8:21 min/m
10 375 81 Female 15 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Melanie Pimlott 919 Stamford Striders 00:58:29 8:21 min/m
10 376 294 Male 30 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Nigel Morrison 1411 Wold Veterans Running Club 00:58:32 8:21 min/m
10 377 295 Male 2 / 11 Ages 70 - 74 Alex Downie 514 Cambridge and Coleridge AC 00:58:33 8:21 min/m
10 378 82 Female 14 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Rachel Grinnell 1703 00:58:33 8:21 min/m
10 379 296 Male 44 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Simon Carr 551 Stamford Striders 00:58:35 8:22 min/m
10 380 297 Male 45 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Mark Palmer 323 Godmanchester running club 00:58:35 8:22 min/m
10 381 298 Male 37 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Clifford Smoothy 1398 00:58:37 8:22 min/m
10 382 299 Male 40 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Matt Watkin 24 00:58:39 8:22 min/m
10 383 300 Male 31 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Richard Hemus 319 00:58:39 8:22 min/m
10 384 301 Male 42 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Rory Canham 1859 00:58:39 8:22 min/m
10 385 302 Male 43 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Lawrie Udall 1651 00:58:41 8:23 min/m
10 386 303 Male 38 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Mark Mackenzie 842 00:58:42 8:23 min/m
10 387 83 Female 3 / 8 Ages 18 - 24 Lucy Brown 410 00:58:49 8:24 min/m
10 388 304 Male 39 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Richard Francis 458 00:58:49 8:24 min/m
10 389 305 Male 46 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Matt Humphrey 330 Woodnewton 00:58:49 8:24 min/m
10 390 306 Male 47 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Tom Holmes 597 00:58:50 8:24 min/m
10 391 84 Female 16 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Rosalind Baillie 1219 00:58:50 8:24 min/m
10 392 85 Female 8 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Melanie Blackaby 1530 Ware Joggers 00:58:52 8:24 min/m
10 393 86 Female 11 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Bee Hutley 802 N/A 00:58:54 8:24 min/m
10 394 307 Male 32 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Scott Barkston 1356 Mansfield Harriers & AC 00:58:55 8:25 min/m
10 395 308 Male 40 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Rich Nurse 1658 00:58:57 8:25 min/m
10 396 309 Male 41 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 John Burrows 1417 None 00:58:57 8:25 min/m
10 397 310 Male 33 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Johnson Andrew 1071 00:58:58 8:25 min/m
10 398 311 Male 42 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Daniel Richardson 837 Pactrac triathlon club 00:58:58 8:25 min/m
10 399 87 Female 10 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Alison Wild 1330 00:59:00 8:25 min/m
10 400 312 Male 43 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Jon Dargie 1309 00:59:01 8:25 min/m
10 401 88 Female 17 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Elizabeth Daniels 640 Belvoir tri club 00:59:03 8:26 min/m
10 402 313 Male 34 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Colin Lloyd 477 Finedon Gladstone 00:59:04 8:26 min/m
10 403 89 Female 11 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Lesley Beckingham 205 Stamford Striders 00:59:04 8:26 min/m
10 404 90 Female 14 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Katie Hartshorn 335 00:59:05 8:26 min/m
10 405 314 Male 41 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Tony Price 989 00:59:07 8:26 min/m
10 406 315 Male 35 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Gavin Walker 1683 SAWTRY 00:59:09 8:27 min/m
10 407 316 Male 36 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Andy Sirrs 1611 Newark Striders 00:59:11 8:27 min/m
10 408 317 Male 42 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Robert Evans 924 00:59:11 8:27 min/m
10 409 91 Female 18 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Rebecca Lewis 90 00:59:11 8:27 min/m
10 410 92 Male 11 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Rachel Hall 376 Squirrels 00:59:12 8:27 min/m
10 411 318 Male 41 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Nicholas Jones 1779 00:59:13 8:27 min/m
10 412 319 Male 48 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 James Quinton 668 00:59:14 8:27 min/m
10 413 93 Female 19 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Sharon Plowes 130 Team Inspire 00:59:15 8:27 min/m
10 414 94 Female 20 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Amy Hodgson 1005 Stamford Striders 00:59:17 8:28 min/m
10 415 320 Male 42 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Michael Brown 275 00:59:18 8:28 min/m
10 416 321 Male 37 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Robert Pask 1067 00:59:19 8:28 min/m
10 417 95 Female 15 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Isla Neilson 1101 n/a 00:59:19 8:28 min/m
10 418 96 Female 21 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Elizabeth Brown 1302 NBR 00:59:20 8:28 min/m
10 419 97 Female 22 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Virginija Rucinskiene 1576 00:59:20 8:28 min/m
10 420 98 Female 23 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Anna Entwistle 948 No 00:59:22 8:28 min/m
10 421 99 Female 9 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Michelle Wilson 3005 00:59:22 8:28 min/m
10 422 100 Female 24 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Catherine Badham 1425 00:59:24 8:29 min/m
10 423 101 Female 15 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Tracie Jones 231 00:59:25 8:29 min/m
10 424 102 Female 12 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Karen Monk 807 00:59:26 8:29 min/m
10 425 322 Male 44 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Paul Sambridge 992 00:59:27 8:29 min/m
10 426 323 Male 32 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Zak Smith 23 Sleaford Striders 00:59:27 8:29 min/m
10 427 324 Male 44 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Oliver Randell 1493 00:59:30 8:30 min/m
10 428 103 Female 16 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Laura Chambers 882 00:59:31 8:30 min/m
10 429 104 Male 17 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Vicky Matthews 863 00:59:32 8:30 min/m
10 430 325 Male 38 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 John Dudley 41 00:59:33 8:30 min/m
10 431 326 Male 43 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Graham Harper 308 n/a 00:59:33 8:30 min/m
10 432 327 Male 45 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 James Brackenbury 1073 00:59:34 8:30 min/m
10 433 328 Male 46 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Lee Vaughan 1082 00:59:34 8:30 min/m
10 434 105 Female 25 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Nicci Henderson 195 00:59:42 8:31 min/m
10 435 329 Male 44 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Paul Paton 124 00:59:43 8:31 min/m
10 436 106 Female 10 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Paula Short 88 Stamford Striders 00:59:44 8:32 min/m
10 437 330 Male 45 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Christopher Bibby 1618 00:59:44 8:32 min/m
10 438 331 Male 47 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Carl Golder 1631 Eye Community Runners 00:59:46 8:32 min/m
10 439 332 Male 48 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Paul Smith 1610 00:59:47 8:32 min/m
10 440 107 Female 18 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Emily Taiano 596 00:59:47 8:32 min/m
10 441 108 Female 12 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Emma Machowska 365 Wreake Runners 00:59:50 8:32 min/m
10 442 333 Male 49 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Matt Hine 1632 Belvoir Triathlon Club 00:59:51 8:33 min/m
10 443 334 Male 49 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Ben Stevenson 352 00:59:54 8:33 min/m
10 444 335 Male 45 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 John Davison 870 00:59:55 8:33 min/m
10 445 336 Male 46 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Chris Baugh 1732 00:59:58 8:34 min/m
10 446 337 Male 43 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Mark Hodge 1390 01:00:00 8:34 min/m
10 447 338 Male 19 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Stephen Nobbs 1155 01:00:03 8:34 min/m
10 448 109 Female 4 / 8 Ages 18 - 24 Jessica Bree Cartwright 1501 01:00:04 8:34 min/m
10 449 110 Female 13 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Karen Bean 899 01:00:08 8:35 min/m
10 450 111 Female 26 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Erica Appleton 1781 01:00:09 8:35 min/m
10 451 339 Male 47 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Mark Goodale 1687 Halmer Harriers 01:00:10 8:35 min/m
10 452 112 Female 16 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Zara Dorrington 118 01:00:11 8:35 min/m
10 453 113 Female 11 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Emma Redman 1705 Stilton Striders 01:00:12 8:36 min/m
10 454 340 Male 44 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Jon Filby 388 01:00:12 8:36 min/m
10 455 341 Male 46 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Josh Clark 1520 01:00:16 8:36 min/m
10 456 114 Female 17 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Sophie Knox 394 01:00:17 8:36 min/m
10 457 115 Female 19 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Penelope Smith 661 01:00:17 8:36 min/m
10 458 116 Female 20 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Jessica Ruddick 336 01:00:18 8:36 min/m
10 459 342 Male 47 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Tom Ormston 1661 Oundle Chatter Runners 01:00:18 8:36 min/m
10 460 117 Female 21 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Melanie Ohara 447 01:00:20 8:37 min/m
10 461 343 Male 39 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 David Beaumont 1652 Wigston Pheonix 01:00:21 8:37 min/m
10 462 118 Female 12 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Yasmin Williamson 52 01:00:23 8:37 min/m
10 463 344 Male 45 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Daniel Wallace 941 Grantham Running Club 01:00:24 8:37 min/m
10 464 119 Female 18 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Katie Louise Clarke 1566 01:00:26 8:38 min/m
10 465 120 Female 12 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Caroline Midgley 151 01:00:29 8:38 min/m
10 466 345 Male 50 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Adrian Britton 973 01:00:30 8:38 min/m
10 467 346 Male 50 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Justin Tilley 1278 01:00:32 8:38 min/m
10 468 347 Male 46 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 David Bull 1046 01:00:32 8:38 min/m
10 469 348 Male 3 / 14 Ages 65 - 69 Martin Stansfield 1701 Oundle Chatter Runners 01:00:34 8:39 min/m
10 470 121 Female 22 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Charlotte White 1300 01:00:35 8:39 min/m
10 471 122 Female 3 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Ruth Harris 731 01:00:36 8:39 min/m
10 472 349 Male 48 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Steve Parker 266 01:00:36 8:39 min/m
10 473 123 Female 13 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Michelle Hall 1697 Southwell Running Club 01:00:36 8:39 min/m
10 474 350 Male 40 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Stewart Lenton 1698 Southwell Running Club 01:00:37 8:39 min/m
10 475 351 Male 49 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Simon Thompson 1237 01:00:38 8:39 min/m
10 476 352 Male 51 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Jason Robinson 838 01:00:38 8:39 min/m
10 477 353 Male 51 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Lewis Tasker 581 01:00:39 8:39 min/m
10 478 124 Female 27 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Ruth Eaton 1369 01:00:40 8:40 min/m
10 479 125 Female 14 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Rachel Blackwell 1529 01:00:41 8:40 min/m
10 480 126 Female 23 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Dyanne Cruickshank 302 01:00:42 8:40 min/m
10 481 354 Male 48 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 James Wright 947 01:00:45 8:40 min/m
10 482 127 Female 15 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Rebecca Pridham 481 Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club 01:00:46 8:40 min/m
10 483 355 Male 50 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Russell Down 561 01:00:47 8:41 min/m
10 484 128 Female 24 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Shannon Higby 516 01:00:47 8:41 min/m
10 485 356 Male 52 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 ANDREW SMITH 1727 01:00:47 8:41 min/m
10 486 357 Male 53 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Simon Poynton 1660 Harborough AC 01:00:47 8:41 min/m
10 487 129 Female 16 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Joanna Green 1878 01:00:48 8:41 min/m
10 488 358 Male 54 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Patrick Horton 1370 01:00:48 8:41 min/m
10 489 359 Male 3 / 11 Ages 70 - 74 Ken Wright 291 Running Crew 01:00:49 8:41 min/m
10 490 360 Male 52 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Steve Morris 1691 01:00:51 8:41 min/m
10 491 361 Male 49 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Daniel Hutson 1198 N/A 01:00:52 8:41 min/m
10 492 130 Female 14 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Dawn Smith 1292 N/A 01:00:53 8:41 min/m
10 493 362 Male 51 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Ben Izzett 1275 01:00:56 8:42 min/m
10 494 363 Male 47 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Mark Forsyth 503 01:00:57 8:42 min/m
10 495 131 Female 25 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Annie Nodwell 993 01:00:59 8:42 min/m
10 496 132 Female 26 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Jemma Noble 606 01:01:01 8:43 min/m
10 497 364 Male 41 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Christopher Lockett 1485 Stamford Striders 01:01:01 8:43 min/m
10 498 365 Male 55 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Gordon Mckechnie 97 01:01:01 8:43 min/m
10 499 133 Female 13 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Natalie Whiles 960 Lincs Run Club 01:01:04 8:43 min/m
10 500 134 Female 28 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Leah Jennings 390 01:01:05 8:43 min/m
10 501 366 Male 48 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Thievanayagam Sivarajah 1792 01:01:06 8:43 min/m
10 502 367 Male 49 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Nick Gamble 189 01:01:07 8:43 min/m
10 503 368 Male 56 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Jonathan Fearn 786 01:01:07 8:43 min/m
10 504 369 Male 42 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Darren Bevan 1257 Boston Community Runners 01:01:08 8:44 min/m
10 505 370 Male 50 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Ivan Zaykov 6 01:01:08 8:44 min/m
10 506 135 Female 29 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Alice Ablett 1298 01:01:08 8:44 min/m
10 507 371 Male 51 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Steve Howells 186 01:01:08 8:44 min/m
10 508 372 Male 52 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Richard Clayton 818 01:01:09 8:44 min/m
10 509 136 Female 30 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Victoria Shooter 1115 Boston Tri Club 01:01:12 8:44 min/m
10 510 137 Female 15 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Mel Allison 29 No 01:01:14 8:44 min/m
10 511 138 Female 19 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Fatima Painda 1874 Panvac 01:01:14 8:44 min/m
10 512 373 Male 20 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Steve Crooks 161 Stamford Striders 01:01:15 8:45 min/m
10 513 139 Female 16 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Carrie Cripps 1536 01:01:16 8:45 min/m
10 514 140 Female 4 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Fay Fenwick 1226 Wolds Veterans Running Club 01:01:16 8:45 min/m
10 515 374 Male 53 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Adam Wright 31 IN2RUN 01:01:17 8:45 min/m
10 516 375 Male 53 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Frank Mulhall 443 Lonely Goat 01:01:17 8:45 min/m
10 517 376 Male 21 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Jim Sands 1402 01:01:18 8:45 min/m
10 518 377 Male 57 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Neil Young 1174 01:01:18 8:45 min/m
10 519 141 Female 27 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Melissa Hawkes 1214 Lincs Run Club 01:01:21 8:45 min/m
10 520 142 Female 28 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Nicola Stead 999 01:01:24 8:46 min/m
10 521 143 Female 29 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Evelyn Clarke 1436 01:01:25 8:46 min/m
10 522 378 Male 58 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Gavin Shilham 1641 01:01:28 8:46 min/m
10 523 379 Male 54 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Drew Bradshaw 116 01:01:29 8:47 min/m
10 524 144 Female 30 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Katie Aluzzi 913 01:01:30 8:47 min/m
10 525 380 Male 33 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Ayrton Fontaine 817 N/A 01:01:31 8:47 min/m
10 526 381 Male 43 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Nicholas Cousins 898 01:01:33 8:47 min/m
10 527 145 Female 14 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Faye Lambert 835 01:01:35 8:47 min/m
10 528 146 Female 31 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Jennifer Hodgkiss 440 01:01:37 8:48 min/m
10 529 147 Female 17 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Susie Faulkner 1435 01:01:37 8:48 min/m
10 530 382 Male 4 / 14 Ages 65 - 69 David Monk 806 01:01:37 8:48 min/m
10 531 383 Male 59 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Tim Johnson 289 01:01:38 8:48 min/m
10 532 148 Female 32 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Claire Freeman 4 01:01:38 8:48 min/m
10 533 384 Male 60 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Steven Almond 1502 01:01:39 8:48 min/m
10 534 385 Male 55 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Richard McKee 1706 01:01:46 8:49 min/m
10 535 149 Female 15 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Jade Mills 104 01:01:47 8:49 min/m
10 536 386 Male 61 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Clive Wilkinson 1358 Na 01:01:48 8:49 min/m
10 537 150 Female 16 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Emma Worrall 1569 Stamford Striders 01:01:48 8:49 min/m
10 538 151 Female 20 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Krista Greenaway 1540 None 01:01:48 8:49 min/m
10 539 387 Male 22 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Peter Ramsey 1401 Veteran Runners UK 01:01:48 8:49 min/m
10 540 152 Female 18 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Adele Donaghie 134 Stamford Striders 01:01:51 8:50 min/m
10 541 388 Male 56 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Martin Brewin 955 01:01:52 8:50 min/m
10 542 153 Female 19 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Victoria Lawson 750 Northwich running club 01:01:52 8:50 min/m
10 543 389 Male 54 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Peter Booth 1596 barrow runners 01:01:53 8:50 min/m
10 544 154 Female 17 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Dawn Stilwell 1136 01:01:55 8:50 min/m
10 545 155 Female 17 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Gemma Shackleton 1211 Lincs Run Club 01:02:03 8:51 min/m
10 546 156 Female 18 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Clare Woods 1288 Baston Harriers 01:02:03 8:51 min/m
10 547 390 Male 62 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Tim Hodson 1712 01:02:05 8:52 min/m
10 548 391 Male 57 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 James Lovett 1510 01:02:06 8:52 min/m
10 549 157 Female 33 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Luanne Morton 741 01:02:06 8:52 min/m
10 550 392 Male 58 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Stuart Hawkes 1513 Notfast RC 01:02:06 8:52 min/m
10 551 158 Female 19 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Sharon Carr 687 Rutland Running & Triathlon 01:02:06 8:52 min/m
10 552 159 Female 5 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Tracie Charles 1597 01:02:09 8:52 min/m
10 553 160 Female 21 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Lauren Johnson 1482 None just me and occasionally my one-year-old daughter in the running pram! 01:02:10 8:52 min/m
10 554 393 Male 55 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Peter Hunt 1018 Stamford Striders 01:02:11 8:53 min/m
10 555 394 Male 63 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Dave Greasley 1359 Na 01:02:11 8:53 min/m
10 556 161 Female 22 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Emily Kong 1724 01:02:12 8:53 min/m
10 557 162 Female 23 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Ellie Webster 1337 01:02:12 8:53 min/m
10 558 163 Female 1 / 6 Ages 01 - 17 Izzy Watkin 434 01:02:15 8:53 min/m
10 559 164 Female 20 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Sally Kirke 1710 01:02:16 8:53 min/m
10 560 165 Female 21 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Su Garner 1707 01:02:18 8:54 min/m
10 561 166 Female 31 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Ellen Burnett 994 01:02:21 8:54 min/m
10 562 395 Male 64 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Richard Hayne 1590 Hinckley running club 01:02:21 8:54 min/m
10 563 396 Male 34 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Oliver Bull 1547 01:02:22 8:54 min/m
10 564 397 Male 56 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Lee Hannaford 1574 01:02:25 8:55 min/m
10 565 398 Male 57 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Nathan Carpenter 1508 01:02:26 8:55 min/m
10 566 167 Female 32 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Paula Hannaford 1573 01:02:26 8:55 min/m
10 567 168 Female 22 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Sarah Sharp 1774 01:02:27 8:55 min/m
10 568 399 Male 58 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Mark Brunker 886 01:02:28 8:55 min/m
10 569 169 Female 18 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Roxanne Bonin 1629 01:02:28 8:55 min/m
10 570 170 Female 34 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Frankie Brunker 887 01:02:28 8:55 min/m
10 571 400 Male 5 / 14 Ages 65 - 69 Ian Booty 1020 01:02:30 8:55 min/m
10 572 171 Female 20 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Carole Fitzsimons 232 01:02:30 8:55 min/m
10 573 172 Female 24 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Lucy Gilbert 624 Na 01:02:30 8:55 min/m
10 574 173 Female 23 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Susan Barnett 1245 None 01:02:30 8:55 min/m
10 575 401 Male 52 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Jose Carrera 512 01:02:34 8:56 min/m
10 576 174 Female 21 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Sharon Bancroft 309 Run Like A Girl 01:02:35 8:56 min/m
10 577 175 Female 33 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Kate Carpenter 1160 SKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 01:02:38 8:56 min/m
10 578 402 Male 53 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Peter Etherington 137 01:02:38 8:56 min/m
10 579 176 Female 24 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Wendy Morgan 794 Bourne runners 01:02:40 8:57 min/m
10 580 403 Male 65 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Jamie Gibson 1688 01:02:41 8:57 min/m
10 581 177 Female 19 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Rosie Padley-Jones 242 01:02:41 8:57 min/m
10 582 178 Female 35 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Victoria Bracken 1635 01:02:41 8:57 min/m
10 583 179 Female 25 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Eliza Burgess 909 None 01:02:44 8:57 min/m
10 584 404 Male 59 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 David Lunn 1387 01:02:45 8:57 min/m
10 585 180 Female 25 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Naomi Brennan 1323 01:02:46 8:58 min/m
10 586 405 Male 60 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 34 Broughton 212 01:02:50 8:58 min/m
10 587 406 Male 54 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Magnus Windsor 629 Stamford Striders 01:02:50 8:58 min/m
10 588 181 Female 26 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Justine Ablett 988 01:02:50 8:58 min/m
10 589 407 Male 59 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Lee Dalton 681 01:02:51 8:58 min/m
10 590 182 Female 34 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Susan Copping 251 01:02:52 8:58 min/m
10 591 183 Female 35 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Claire Blanchford 1694 01:02:53 8:59 min/m
10 592 408 Male 55 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 James Gibbs 303 01:02:56 8:59 min/m
10 593 409 Male 23 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Duncan Brock 1049 Stamford Striders 01:02:58 8:59 min/m
10 594 410 Male 24 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Rob Glover 1263 Stamford Striders 01:02:58 8:59 min/m
10 595 184 Female 22 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Sue Morris 883 01:03:01 9:00 min/m
10 596 411 Male 44 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Alasdair Lawson-Dick 333 01:03:01 9:00 min/m
10 597 185 Female 27 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Joanna Rockliff 1028 Rutland running and tri club 01:03:02 9:00 min/m
10 598 412 Male 66 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Matt Stevenson 1024 None 01:03:02 9:00 min/m
10 599 413 Male 50 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Michael Bell 1490 01:03:02 9:00 min/m
10 600 186 Female 23 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Georgie Connors 68 01:03:05 9:00 min/m
10 601 414 Male 51 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Thomas Vaughan 736 N/A 01:03:06 9:00 min/m
10 602 187 Female 36 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Joanna Ferguson 398 01:03:06 9:00 min/m
10 603 415 Male 13 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Harry Copeman 1853 N/A 01:03:08 9:01 min/m
10 604 416 Male 25 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 David Ogg 282 Stamford Striders 01:03:11 9:01 min/m
10 605 188 Female 36 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Claire Brown 211 Stamford striders 01:03:12 9:01 min/m
10 606 189 Female 37 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Sally Donaldson 181 01:03:12 9:01 min/m
10 607 417 Male 60 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Owen Raw-Rees 586 01:03:13 9:01 min/m
10 608 418 Male 67 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Stuart Blake 1606 01:03:16 9:02 min/m
10 609 190 Female 24 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Alex Montgomery 1167 01:03:16 9:02 min/m
10 610 419 Male 35 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Benjamin Westphal-Reed 1788 01:03:16 9:02 min/m
10 611 420 Male 61 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Simon Elmore 1437 01:03:16 9:02 min/m
10 612 421 Male 26 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Christopher Toll 66 Louth AC 01:03:16 9:02 min/m
10 613 191 Female 38 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Bethan Daniels 1702 01:03:17 9:02 min/m
10 614 422 Male 68 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Daniel Bell 1446 Stamford Striders 01:03:17 9:02 min/m
10 615 423 Male 45 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Darren Scott 329 Stamford Striders 01:03:17 9:02 min/m
10 616 424 Male 36 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Gabrielle Costo-Brown 1787 01:03:18 9:02 min/m
10 617 192 Female 28 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Eve Tarleton 582 Rutland Running and Triathlon Club 01:03:18 9:02 min/m
10 618 425 Male 62 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Daniel Elmore 1438 01:03:18 9:02 min/m
10 619 193 Female 25 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Karen Hindle 1044 Boston Community Runners 01:03:18 9:02 min/m
10 620 194 Female 37 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Kym Larratt 1433 01:03:20 9:02 min/m
10 621 195 Female 13 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Claire Bryden 505 Harborough Athletics Club 01:03:20 9:02 min/m
10 622 196 Female 39 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Carly Peachey 1080 01:03:24 9:03 min/m
10 623 426 Male 6 / 14 Ages 65 - 69 Andrew Prestt 227 Halmer Harriers 01:03:25 9:03 min/m
10 624 427 Male 61 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Ben Mccarthy 453 01:03:25 9:03 min/m
10 625 197 Female 38 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Sheena Horton 1371 01:03:26 9:03 min/m
10 626 198 Female 29 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Tara Westaway 50 01:03:27 9:03 min/m
10 627 199 Female 6 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Sandra Hudson 1382 01:03:28 9:04 min/m
10 628 200 Female 26 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Kelly Hough 56 01:03:30 9:04 min/m
10 629 201 Female 30 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Kelly Shields 497 01:03:30 9:04 min/m
10 630 202 Female 26 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Nathalie Williams 182 St neots riverside runners 01:03:30 9:04 min/m
10 631 428 Male 56 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Steve Roberts 2 01:03:31 9:04 min/m
10 632 429 Male 63 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Anthony Stephenson 1001 01:03:31 9:04 min/m
10 633 203 Female 40 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Jayne Lamont 1456 01:03:33 9:04 min/m
10 634 204 Female 41 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Kerry Brittle 1079 01:03:34 9:04 min/m
10 635 205 Female 27 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Hannah Richards 1015 01:03:35 9:05 min/m
10 636 430 Male 64 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Simon Bromley 1609 01:03:35 9:05 min/m
10 637 431 Male 37 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Jonathan Bates 283 01:03:36 9:05 min/m
10 638 432 Male 57 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Patrick Wilson 3020 01:03:37 9:05 min/m
10 639 206 Female 27 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Louise Gardiner 979 01:03:38 9:05 min/m
10 640 207 Female 28 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Karen Albery 364 Kettering Town Harriers 01:03:39 9:05 min/m
10 641 208 Female 14 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Kim Ulmer 1282 01:03:40 9:05 min/m
10 642 433 Male 58 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Jack Swift 936 01:03:41 9:05 min/m
10 643 209 Female 20 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Cristina Dumon 297 01:03:42 9:06 min/m
10 644 210 Female 42 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Emma Gower 216 Stamford Striders 01:03:44 9:06 min/m
10 645 211 Female 29 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Nic Byrne 1455 Lonely Goat RC 01:03:46 9:06 min/m
10 646 434 Male 65 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Mark Troth 1557 01:03:47 9:06 min/m
10 647 435 Male 27 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Graham Tyers 1346 01:03:47 9:06 min/m
10 648 212 Female 43 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Kathryn Sambridge 991 01:03:50 9:07 min/m
10 649 213 Female 7 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Sandra Warner 722 Lincs Ladies 01:03:51 9:07 min/m
10 650 436 Male 59 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 George Peach 1448 01:03:53 9:07 min/m
10 651 437 Male 38 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 James Carter 1696 01:03:53 9:07 min/m
10 652 214 Female 15 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Alison Burrell 780 Newark Striders 01:03:54 9:07 min/m
10 653 438 Male 60 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Sean Judge 1621 01:03:54 9:07 min/m
10 654 215 Female 44 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Karen Eales 1129 01:03:54 9:07 min/m
10 655 216 Female 45 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Carly Goodwin 3014 01:03:54 9:07 min/m
10 656 217 Female 30 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Elizabeth Cowell 1385 Running Bear Running Club 01:03:55 9:07 min/m
10 657 218 Female 5 / 8 Ages 18 - 24 Olivia Morton 127 01:03:55 9:07 min/m
10 658 219 Female 39 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Claire Wombwell 427 01:03:56 9:08 min/m
10 659 220 Female 28 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Eleanor Johnson 77 Stamford Striders 01:03:57 9:08 min/m
10 660 439 Male 69 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Rupert Clifton 1081 Stamford Striders 01:03:59 9:08 min/m
10 661 440 Male 66 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Tim Kemp 605 01:03:59 9:08 min/m
10 662 221 Female 31 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Kate Hurn 355 01:04:00 9:08 min/m
10 663 222 Female 40 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Jenny Bowers 1131 01:04:01 9:08 min/m
10 664 223 Female 32 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Sarah Lea 1602 Boston Community Runners 01:04:04 9:09 min/m
10 665 441 Male 62 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Christopher May 1205 01:04:04 9:09 min/m
10 666 442 Male 52 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Ashley Campden 3025 01:04:07 9:09 min/m
10 667 224 Female 41 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Jacqueline Bowers 757 01:04:10 9:10 min/m
10 668 225 Female 42 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Karolin Gascoyne 149 01:04:10 9:10 min/m
10 669 443 Male 67 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Phillip Gascoyne 150 01:04:11 9:10 min/m
10 670 444 Male 68 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Jonny Young 3015 01:04:11 9:10 min/m
10 671 226 Female 33 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Joules Roach 250 01:04:13 9:10 min/m
10 672 227 Female 34 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Claire Allwright 1007 01:04:14 9:10 min/m
10 673 228 Female 43 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Lauren Mees 775 01:04:15 9:10 min/m
10 674 229 Female 44 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Gina Smith 432 01:04:17 9:11 min/m
10 675 230 Female 29 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Shannon Osullivan 305 Rutland running club 01:04:17 9:11 min/m
10 676 231 Female 8 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Nikki Loomes 1062 Rutland Running and Tri Club 01:04:18 9:11 min/m
10 677 232 Female 46 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Simone Ashley-Norman 789 Natural Bourne Runners 01:04:20 9:11 min/m
10 678 445 Male 63 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Robert Powell 1236 01:04:20 9:11 min/m
10 679 233 Female 30 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Kimberley Christie 18 01:04:21 9:11 min/m
10 680 446 Male 70 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 ian lawson 1699 Northwich Running club 01:04:21 9:11 min/m
10 681 234 Female 35 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Jacqueline Greaves 265 WVtri 01:04:22 9:11 min/m
10 682 447 Male 61 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Ben Hackney-Williams 1138 01:04:24 9:12 min/m
10 683 448 Male 14 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Dan Hill 636 01:04:24 9:12 min/m
10 684 235 Female 31 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Ellie Highton 389 The 1485 Tri Club 01:04:25 9:12 min/m
10 685 236 Female 2 / 6 Ages 01 - 17 Carys Attwell 381 01:04:26 9:12 min/m
10 686 449 Male 46 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Tudor Williams 86 01:04:26 9:12 min/m
10 687 450 Male 64 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Phil Davies 1459 01:04:27 9:12 min/m
10 688 451 Male 47 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Gary Harrison 1532 01:04:29 9:12 min/m
10 689 237 Female 31 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Barbara Narey 328 Stamford Striders 01:04:30 9:12 min/m
10 690 238 Female 32 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Debbie Bavin 1737 Newark striders 01:04:31 9:13 min/m
10 691 239 Female 6 / 8 Ages 18 - 24 Laura Stenhouse 967 01:04:31 9:13 min/m
10 692 240 Female 32 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Leigh-Ann Keddie 16 N-A 01:04:32 9:13 min/m
10 693 452 Male 48 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Patrick Grady 1476 01:04:40 9:14 min/m
10 694 241 Female 33 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Linda Walker 907 Sawtry Walk to Run 01:04:48 9:15 min/m
10 695 242 Female 33 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Alice Brookes 710 Na 01:04:49 9:15 min/m
10 696 453 Male 71 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Julian Leigh 1215 01:04:52 9:16 min/m
10 697 243 Female 34 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Eeva Silkstone 770 Lincs ladies 01:04:54 9:16 min/m
10 698 454 Male 62 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Adam Pridmore 662 01:04:55 9:16 min/m
10 699 455 Male 65 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Julian Turner 665 01:04:56 9:16 min/m
10 700 244 Female 7 / 8 Ages 18 - 24 Holly Jackson 1312 01:04:57 9:16 min/m
10 701 245 Female 36 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Fiona Brown 94 01:04:59 9:17 min/m
10 702 456 Male 28 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Ian Harding 441 01:05:00 9:17 min/m
10 703 246 Female 37 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Audrey Milner 922 01:05:00 9:17 min/m
10 704 247 Female 35 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Kay Dedman 193 March AC 01:05:02 9:17 min/m
10 705 248 Female 47 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Hazel Baxter 1389 01:05:03 9:17 min/m
10 706 457 Male 7 / 14 Ages 65 - 69 Steven Morgan 1498 01:05:03 9:17 min/m
10 707 458 Male 8 / 14 Ages 65 - 69 John Dutton 1723 01:05:08 9:18 min/m
10 708 459 Male 63 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Mark Thompson 1450 01:05:12 9:18 min/m
10 709 249 Female 48 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Rachel Bury 183 01:05:12 9:18 min/m
10 710 460 Male 9 / 14 Ages 65 - 69 Graham King 417 Corby AC 01:05:13 9:19 min/m
10 711 250 Female 36 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Jane Perham 678 Renegade Runners 01:05:14 9:19 min/m
10 712 461 Male 64 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Lukasz Lach 1866 Na 01:05:15 9:19 min/m
10 713 462 Male 29 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Marc Burden 565 Stamford Striders 01:05:15 9:19 min/m
10 714 463 Male 49 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Stephen Gibson 122 01:05:15 9:19 min/m
10 715 251 Female 49 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Alison Margiotta 203 01:05:15 9:19 min/m
10 716 252 Female 3 / 6 Ages 01 - 17 Fearne Carpenter 1159 01:05:18 9:19 min/m
10 717 464 Male 72 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Stuart Scrivener 425 01:05:19 9:19 min/m
10 718 253 Female 37 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Susan Thomson 1720 01:05:20 9:20 min/m
10 719 254 Female 38 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Abbie Purslow 692 01:05:22 9:20 min/m
10 720 465 Male 53 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Thomas Mcgowan 166 01:05:22 9:20 min/m
10 721 255 Female 50 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Liz Brown 1386 01:05:23 9:20 min/m
10 722 256 Female 45 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Charlotte Miller 1543 01:05:23 9:20 min/m
10 723 257 Female 16 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Peta Riley 1281 01:05:24 9:20 min/m
10 724 258 Female 51 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Rhiannon Scrase 1594 01:05:24 9:20 min/m
10 725 466 Male 66 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Glyn Buckby 348 Harborough AC 01:05:24 9:20 min/m
10 726 259 Female 39 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Sara Mcwhan 1247 Rutland running and triathlon 01:05:24 9:20 min/m
10 727 260 Female 38 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Suzanne Richards 845 01:05:25 9:20 min/m
10 728 261 Female 40 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Lynda Puthucheary 1549 Oundle chatter runners 01:05:27 9:21 min/m
10 729 262 Female 39 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Joanne Wilson 1434 01:05:27 9:21 min/m
10 730 263 Female 41 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Samantha Middlemiss 824 01:05:27 9:21 min/m
10 731 264 Female 17 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Karen Latta 258 01:05:28 9:21 min/m
10 732 265 Female 40 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Louise Laugharne 518 Lincs ladies 01:05:28 9:21 min/m
10 733 266 Female 52 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Jemma Spurr 1091 01:05:30 9:21 min/m
10 734 267 Female 41 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Fiona Chance 1197 SWTR 01:05:30 9:21 min/m
10 735 268 Female 53 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Hannah Lee 1272 01:05:31 9:21 min/m
10 736 269 Female 42 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Julie Ramm 1463 01:05:33 9:21 min/m
10 737 467 Male 69 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Sebastian Szykowny 450 01:05:40 9:22 min/m
10 738 468 Male 65 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Ryan Jenkins 978 01:05:41 9:23 min/m
10 739 469 Male 39 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Tom Generalovic 868 01:05:47 9:23 min/m
10 740 470 Male 73 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Barry Lincoln 156 Sleaford Town Runners 01:05:47 9:23 min/m
10 741 270 Female 21 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Michelle Taylor 416 Desborough and Rothwell Running Club 01:05:49 9:24 min/m
10 742 471 Male 74 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Martyn Rose 331 01:05:51 9:24 min/m
10 743 472 Male 2 / 3 Ages 01 - 17 Daniel Brown 315 01:05:52 9:24 min/m
10 744 271 Female 18 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Deborah Gibson 540 01:05:53 9:24 min/m
10 745 272 Female 54 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Laura Cross 362 Great Bowden Runners 01:05:54 9:24 min/m
10 746 273 Female 55 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Jenna-Marie Holliday 733 None 01:05:54 9:24 min/m
10 747 473 Male 67 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Jon Stocks 1196 Sawtry Walk to Run 01:05:55 9:25 min/m
10 748 274 Female 43 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Clare Briggs 1622 01:05:57 9:25 min/m
10 749 275 Female 42 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Claire Thomas 1619 01:05:57 9:25 min/m
10 750 276 Female 56 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Catherine Shepherd 85 01:05:57 9:25 min/m
10 751 474 Male 66 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Alexandre Dumon 296 01:06:01 9:25 min/m
10 752 277 Female 22 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Suzanne Nightingale 1496 Ilkeston running club 01:06:02 9:26 min/m
10 753 475 Male 54 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Matthew Nightingale 1495 Ilkeston running club 01:06:04 9:26 min/m
10 754 476 Male 67 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Jonathon Broderick 47 01:06:04 9:26 min/m
10 755 477 Male 30 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Colin Cross 732 Lonely Goat 01:06:04 9:26 min/m
10 756 278 Female 46 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Jessica Parker 1572 0 01:06:04 9:26 min/m
10 757 279 Female 57 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Jacqui Naylor 1472 01:06:05 9:26 min/m
10 758 280 Female 19 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Karen Illsley 1322 Newark striders 01:06:05 9:26 min/m
10 759 478 Male 70 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Ian Sharp 1775 01:06:06 9:26 min/m
10 760 281 Female 44 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Kate Bayliss 138 01:06:07 9:26 min/m
10 761 282 Female 43 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Louise Caskey 707 Barrow Runners 01:06:09 9:27 min/m
10 762 479 Male 68 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Mark Chandler 659 01:06:09 9:27 min/m
10 763 480 Male 50 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Nick Salvin 19 01:06:09 9:27 min/m
10 764 283 Female 34 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Aimee Loomes 1731 01:06:09 9:27 min/m
10 765 284 Female 58 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Louise Franklin 372 01:06:09 9:27 min/m
10 766 481 Male 71 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Derek Wood 1665 01:06:09 9:27 min/m
10 767 285 Female 59 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Laura Etherington 136 01:06:13 9:27 min/m
10 768 286 Female 60 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Debbie Stones 564 Fordys 01:06:13 9:27 min/m
10 769 287 Female 47 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Claire Keelan 378 01:06:15 9:27 min/m
10 770 482 Male 72 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Ryan OSullivan 234 Myzone 01:06:16 9:28 min/m
10 771 288 Female 45 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Debbie Bennett 548 Grantham Running Club GRC 01:06:17 9:28 min/m
10 772 289 Female 23 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Chloe Young 630 01:06:17 9:28 min/m
10 773 290 Female 20 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Christine Barrett 524 Harborough athletics club 01:06:20 9:28 min/m
10 774 291 Female 24 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Lucy Chisholm 488 01:06:22 9:28 min/m
10 775 292 Female 25 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Susie Easson 489 01:06:23 9:29 min/m
10 776 293 Female 48 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Lizzie Charnock 908 Godmanchester Running club 01:06:24 9:29 min/m
10 777 294 Female 49 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Tiffany Hussain 1183 01:06:27 9:29 min/m
10 778 295 Female 50 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Rachel Deans 744 GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 01:06:27 9:29 min/m
10 779 296 Female 61 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Hayley Horn 1182 01:06:27 9:29 min/m
10 780 297 Female 51 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Kimberley Bolland 987 100% TRI CLUB 01:06:30 9:30 min/m
10 781 298 Female 44 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Wendy Howells 187 01:06:31 9:30 min/m
10 782 299 Female 46 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Helen Preston 746 L 01:06:34 9:30 min/m
10 783 300 Female 9 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Mandy Lawson 1545 Stamford striders 01:06:38 9:31 min/m
10 784 483 Male 40 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Lewis Morgan 593 01:06:39 9:31 min/m
10 785 484 Male 10 / 14 Ages 65 - 69 Stuart Nimmo 738 Harborough Athletics 01:06:39 9:31 min/m
10 786 485 Male 51 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Gary Shoemake 793 Belvoir Triathlon Club 01:06:39 9:31 min/m
10 787 301 Female 52 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Mary Tait 141 Rutland Running Club 01:06:40 9:31 min/m
10 788 302 Female 53 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Harriet Allen 646 Rutland running club 01:06:40 9:31 min/m
10 789 303 Female 62 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Abbie Mann 1445 Stamford Striders 01:06:40 9:31 min/m
10 790 486 Male 69 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Richard Ordish 768 01:06:41 9:31 min/m
10 791 304 Female 26 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Rima Juldaseva 1736 01:06:42 9:31 min/m
10 792 487 Male 70 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Kevin Smith 1374 01:06:43 9:31 min/m
10 793 305 Female 35 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Rebecca Coles 997 01:06:43 9:31 min/m
10 794 488 Male 75 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Sylwester Rzeminski 799 01:06:44 9:32 min/m
10 795 489 Male 68 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Tom Storey 3019 01:06:44 9:32 min/m
10 796 306 Female 27 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Kirsty Boulton 121 Sadrc 01:06:47 9:32 min/m
10 797 307 Female 10 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Jane Puleston Jones 325 Running Mate 01:06:47 9:32 min/m
10 798 308 Female 63 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Thomasin Pritchard 1266 Great Bowden Runners 01:06:48 9:32 min/m
10 799 490 Male 52 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Chris Johnson 491 01:06:51 9:33 min/m
10 800 309 Female 54 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Helen Mcgrory 368 Newark Striders 01:06:53 9:33 min/m
10 801 310 Female 64 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Bethan Hancock 691 01:06:53 9:33 min/m
10 802 311 Female 36 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Katie Devlin 1663 01:06:56 9:33 min/m
10 803 491 Male 41 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Nick Ford 1873 01:06:57 9:33 min/m
10 804 312 Female 45 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Christine Pavlicic-OBrien 395 01:06:58 9:34 min/m
10 805 313 Female 47 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Emma Curtis 1013 01:06:59 9:34 min/m
10 806 314 Female 48 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Lena Russell 419 01:07:00 9:34 min/m
10 807 315 Female 55 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Nicola Cook 421 01:07:01 9:34 min/m
10 808 316 Female 46 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Emma Kedney 1379 01:07:01 9:34 min/m
10 809 492 Male 4 / 11 Ages 70 - 74 John Starbuck 356 Birstall Running Club 01:07:05 9:35 min/m
10 810 493 Male 11 / 14 Ages 65 - 69 Lee Mooney 507 Wellingborough & District Athletics Club 01:07:07 9:35 min/m
10 811 317 Female 47 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Rebecca Gray 1525 01:07:08 9:35 min/m
10 812 494 Male 73 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Henry Henderson 1526 01:07:09 9:35 min/m
10 813 318 Female 65 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Anna Rugg 1567 Stamford Striders 01:07:09 9:35 min/m
10 814 319 Female 56 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Leah Harrison 1488 01:07:10 9:35 min/m
10 815 495 Male 74 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Chris Brawn 587 01:07:11 9:35 min/m
10 816 320 Female 21 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Angela Lambert 953 01:07:13 9:36 min/m
10 817 321 Female 66 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Emily Bancroft 240 01:07:15 9:36 min/m
10 818 322 Female 37 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Abby Wainwright 858 01:07:15 9:36 min/m
10 819 496 Male 69 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Nick Stansfield 476 01:07:15 9:36 min/m
10 820 497 Male 70 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 James Benney 405 01:07:16 9:36 min/m
10 821 323 Female 49 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Jo Relph 314 01:07:16 9:36 min/m
10 822 324 Female 48 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Helen Driver 1428 Ryston Runners AC 01:07:17 9:36 min/m
10 823 498 Male 71 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Peter Mckenna 1778 01:07:18 9:36 min/m
10 824 325 Female 67 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Louise Field 132 01:07:19 9:37 min/m
10 825 326 Female 28 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Kate Stansfield 406 01:07:19 9:37 min/m
10 826 327 Female 1 / 6 Ages 70 - 74 Julia Mannering 1269 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club 01:07:21 9:37 min/m
10 827 328 Female 68 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Nicola Jones 1785 01:07:21 9:37 min/m
10 828 499 Male 76 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Paul Atkinson 133 Harborough Social Runners 01:07:23 9:37 min/m
10 829 329 Female 49 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Amanda Bishop 1099 Belvoir Tri Club 01:07:25 9:37 min/m
10 830 330 Female 57 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Karolina Horspool 474 01:07:25 9:37 min/m
10 831 500 Male 77 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Phil Parr 321 01:07:29 9:38 min/m
10 832 331 Female 50 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Catherine Wallace 942 Grantham Running Club 01:07:30 9:38 min/m
10 833 332 Female 69 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Gaynor Jennings 1739 01:07:30 9:38 min/m
10 834 333 Female 38 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Emma Hyne 1719 Oundle Chatter Runners 01:07:34 9:39 min/m
10 835 334 Female 29 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Sophie Devenish 610 Tortoise Running Club 01:07:35 9:39 min/m
10 836 335 Female 70 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Christine Mcneill 893 01:07:35 9:39 min/m
10 837 336 Female 58 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Hannah Groves 921 01:07:41 9:40 min/m
10 838 337 Female 11 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Nicola Johnson 1368 Chippenham Harriers 01:07:41 9:40 min/m
10 839 501 Male 75 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Richard Price 470 01:07:42 9:40 min/m
10 840 502 Male 53 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Ivan Brown 322 01:07:43 9:40 min/m
10 841 338 Female 50 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Nicola Parr 318 01:07:45 9:40 min/m
10 842 339 Female 59 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Emma Glover 702 01:07:45 9:40 min/m
10 843 503 Male 71 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Andrew Tiplady 1085 01:07:46 9:40 min/m
10 844 504 Male 54 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Robert Hudson 1170 MCT Runners 01:07:47 9:41 min/m
10 845 340 Female 51 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Kim Payne 342 01:07:47 9:41 min/m
10 846 505 Male 78 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Paul Woodhouse 223 01:07:47 9:41 min/m
10 847 341 Female 30 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Rosie Pask 1246 01:07:47 9:41 min/m
10 848 342 Female 52 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Lindsey Troth 343 01:07:48 9:41 min/m
10 849 343 Female 22 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Sarah Gomm 1162 01:07:48 9:41 min/m
10 850 344 Female 39 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Jade Brockington 320 Sleaford Striders 01:07:49 9:41 min/m
10 851 345 Female 71 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Anna Hunt 971 Moreton Hall Runners 01:07:50 9:41 min/m
10 852 346 Female 53 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Claire Perkins 1431 01:07:51 9:41 min/m
10 853 506 Male 55 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Mel Ridley 1308 01:07:52 9:41 min/m
10 854 507 Male 56 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Adam Anker 1353 Sleaford striders 01:07:52 9:41 min/m
10 855 508 Male 79 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Luca Bevilacqua 865 No Club 01:07:53 9:41 min/m
10 856 509 Male 76 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Marc Spears 1758 01:07:53 9:41 min/m
10 857 347 Female 31 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Jessica Liddiard 1561 01:07:54 9:42 min/m
10 858 348 Female 40 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Kristina Stretton 1855 01:07:55 9:42 min/m
10 859 349 Female 72 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Rachel Morrison 1553 01:07:56 9:42 min/m
10 860 510 Male 80 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 James Drury 1407 01:07:56 9:42 min/m
10 861 511 Male 77 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Jonathan Moore 952 Natural Bourne Runners 01:07:57 9:42 min/m
10 862 350 Female 54 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Shelly Castledine 1776 01:07:57 9:42 min/m
10 863 351 Female 32 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Larissa Joyles 951 None 01:07:58 9:42 min/m
10 864 352 Female 51 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Julie Kanjurs 3029 01:07:58 9:42 min/m
10 865 512 Male 81 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Alex Power 230 01:07:58 9:42 min/m
10 866 353 Female 52 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Liz Reynolds 1744 01:07:59 9:42 min/m
10 867 354 Female 12 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Catherine Highton 1477 01:08:02 9:43 min/m
10 868 355 Female 23 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Barbara Campbell 1314 Sleaford Town Runners 01:08:03 9:43 min/m
10 869 513 Male 57 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Simon Campbell 1315 Sleaford Town Runners 01:08:03 9:43 min/m
10 870 514 Unknown 58 / 1 Ages 55 - 59 Richard Todd 884 01:08:04 9:43 min/m
10 871 515 Male 78 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 James Orton 981 01:08:06 9:43 min/m
10 872 356 Female 55 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Jo Lee 374 01:08:08 9:44 min/m
10 873 357 Female 24 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Gaynor Igoe 631 01:08:08 9:44 min/m
10 874 358 Female 13 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Judith Whistler 383 01:08:08 9:44 min/m
10 875 359 Female 41 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Georgina Igoe 632 01:08:09 9:44 min/m
10 876 360 Female 56 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Mandy Fisher 1716 01:08:12 9:44 min/m
10 877 516 Male 55 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Andrew Gabriel 985 01:08:12 9:44 min/m
10 878 361 Female 73 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Aimee Foskett 455 Harborough Athletics Club 01:08:13 9:44 min/m
10 879 362 Female 57 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Sally Ordish 767 01:08:14 9:44 min/m
10 880 363 Female 53 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Joanne Rhodes 53 na 01:08:16 9:45 min/m
10 881 364 Female 33 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Caroline Geddes 225 Stamford Striders 01:08:17 9:45 min/m
10 882 365 Female 60 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Danielle Randall 76 Eye community runners 01:08:17 9:45 min/m
10 883 366 Female 14 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Sarah Blackmore 40 stamford striders 01:08:17 9:45 min/m
10 884 367 Female 58 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Helene Upchurch 1035 Thorney RC 01:08:18 9:45 min/m
10 885 517 Male 79 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Mark Johnstone 1301 Stamford Striders 01:08:19 9:45 min/m
10 886 518 Male 82 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Stephen Rodriguez 918 01:08:22 9:46 min/m
10 887 368 Female 61 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Hannah Lee 1593 Kirstall Harriers 01:08:23 9:46 min/m
10 888 519 Male 80 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Ben Straw 753 01:08:24 9:46 min/m
10 889 369 Female 62 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Nikki Bridges 529 01:08:25 9:46 min/m
10 890 370 Female 74 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Katherine Thompson 1235 01:08:27 9:46 min/m
10 891 371 Female 25 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Marcia Blagg 771 Welland Valley Triathlon Club 01:08:29 9:47 min/m
10 892 520 Male 31 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Ian Bridges 530 01:08:29 9:47 min/m
10 893 521 Male 81 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Gareth Smith 938 Skegness and District Running Club 01:08:30 9:47 min/m
10 894 372 Female 63 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Magdalena Bielec 570 01:08:33 9:47 min/m
10 895 522 Male 42 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Matt Nisbet 144 01:08:33 9:47 min/m
10 896 523 Male 43 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Jake Showler 143 01:08:33 9:47 min/m
10 897 524 Male 72 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Vincent Shreeve 281 Belvoir Tri Club 01:08:34 9:47 min/m
10 898 525 Male 73 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 John Bateson 1194 Belvoir Tri Club 01:08:34 9:47 min/m
10 899 373 Female 75 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Anna Bernard 876 01:08:36 9:48 min/m
10 900 374 Female 26 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Julie Parkin 765 Halmer Harriers 01:08:37 9:48 min/m
10 901 526 Male 59 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Neil Lewins 1541 N/A 01:08:37 9:48 min/m
10 902 375 Female 64 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Frances Gill 1709 01:08:39 9:48 min/m
10 903 376 Female 34 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Natasha Stanford 623 01:08:43 9:49 min/m
10 904 377 Female 54 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Claire Oram-Procter 373 01:08:43 9:49 min/m
10 905 527 Male 83 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Nick Hornsby 404 01:08:44 9:49 min/m
10 906 528 Male 60 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Richard Franklin 1478 Rapha 01:08:47 9:49 min/m
10 907 529 Male 44 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Patrick Brookes 846 01:08:47 9:49 min/m
10 908 378 Female 35 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Claire Redhead 1497 Eye Community Runners 01:08:48 9:49 min/m
10 909 530 Male 61 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Simon Morley 658 01:08:48 9:49 min/m
10 910 531 Male 62 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Abid Sayeed 644 Eye Community Runners 01:08:49 9:49 min/m
10 911 379 Female 76 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Emma Cundy 895 01:08:56 9:50 min/m
10 912 380 Female 55 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Suzi Daley 1460 Crystal Palace Fun Runners 01:08:56 9:50 min/m
10 913 532 Male 84 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 James Fuller 1361 01:08:57 9:51 min/m
10 914 533 Male 63 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Neil Harris 485 4 Life Tri Club 01:08:58 9:51 min/m
10 915 381 Female 36 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Caitlin Massey 708 01:08:59 9:51 min/m
10 916 382 Female 65 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Christy Lodge 718 01:08:59 9:51 min/m
10 917 383 Female 56 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Kim Pusey 174 Wootton Road Runners 01:09:00 9:51 min/m
10 918 534 Male 56 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Sean Goff 1795 01:09:01 9:51 min/m
10 919 535 Male 74 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Ian Holden 1422 01:09:02 9:51 min/m
10 920 536 Male 75 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Paul Gosling 1708 01:09:03 9:51 min/m
10 921 537 Male 57 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Henry Gathercole 1722 01:09:03 9:51 min/m
10 922 538 Male 72 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Graham Goodwin 822 01:09:03 9:51 min/m
10 923 539 Male 82 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Rhys Perkins 784 01:09:04 9:52 min/m
10 924 384 Female 59 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Sarah Baldock 25 01:09:07 9:52 min/m
10 925 385 Female 77 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Jenny Ellery 1752 01:09:12 9:53 min/m
10 926 386 Female 37 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Hannah Kirkpatrick 700 01:09:12 9:53 min/m
10 927 540 Male 64 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Andy Kane 556 Halmer Harriers 01:09:15 9:53 min/m
10 928 387 Female 15 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Annette Gudgeon 7 Halmer Harriers 01:09:15 9:53 min/m
10 929 541 Male 58 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Matthew Ball 1506 01:09:17 9:53 min/m
10 930 388 Female 27 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Michelle Humphrey 197 01:09:18 9:54 min/m
10 931 389 Male 42 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Lucy Barber 1030 01:09:19 9:54 min/m
10 932 542 Male 59 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Daniel Bell 709 01:09:19 9:54 min/m
10 933 390 Female 78 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Kelly Epps 526 01:09:21 9:54 min/m
10 934 391 Female 79 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Jennie Sergeant 239 01:09:21 9:54 min/m
10 935 392 Female 57 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Susan Tate 312 01:09:21 9:54 min/m
10 936 543 Male 83 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Brett De Angelis 313 01:09:22 9:54 min/m
10 937 393 Female 38 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Samantha Reeve 755 01:09:22 9:54 min/m
10 938 394 Female 58 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Caroline Nickols 686 Sleaford Striders 01:09:22 9:54 min/m
10 939 395 Female 60 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Samantha Grant 1210 Lincs Run Club 01:09:23 9:54 min/m
10 940 544 Male 76 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Carl Holland 1102 None 01:09:27 9:55 min/m
10 941 545 Male 32 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Jon Locke 1599 01:09:28 9:55 min/m
10 942 546 Male 77 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Andy Scotney 832 01:09:30 9:55 min/m
10 943 547 Male 45 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 David Hood 995 01:09:30 9:55 min/m
10 944 396 Female 59 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Lisa Benton 831 01:09:30 9:55 min/m
10 945 548 Male 12 / 14 Ages 65 - 69 David Whistler 384 01:09:31 9:55 min/m
10 946 397 Female 60 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Justina Newman 1033 01:09:31 9:55 min/m
10 947 398 Female 61 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Helen Franklin 496 01:09:32 9:56 min/m
10 948 549 Male 85 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Edward Finch 339 01:09:32 9:56 min/m
10 949 399 Female 80 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Polly Swann 468 01:09:37 9:56 min/m
10 950 400 Female 81 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Alison Corah 542 01:09:38 9:56 min/m
10 951 550 Male 86 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Mark Warren 695 01:09:39 9:57 min/m
10 952 551 Male 33 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 mark davies 1730 01:09:39 9:57 min/m
10 953 401 Female 28 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Jan Holmes 609 Newmarket Joggers 01:09:39 9:57 min/m
10 954 402 Female 61 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Julie Mason-Wright 696 Northampton road runners 01:09:40 9:57 min/m
10 955 552 Male 87 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Piotr Barski 148 01:09:42 9:57 min/m
10 956 553 Male 46 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 William Johnson 745 01:09:43 9:57 min/m
10 957 554 Male 73 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Jonathan Kemp 202 01:09:43 9:57 min/m
10 958 403 Female 66 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Alice Lynch 557 01:09:45 9:57 min/m
10 959 555 Male 88 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Matthew Downes 1721 01:09:46 9:58 min/m
10 960 404 Female 62 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Rachel Howard 1229 01:09:48 9:58 min/m
10 961 556 Male 74 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Steven Robinson 73 01:09:48 9:58 min/m
10 962 557 Male 65 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Ian Howard 1228 01:09:48 9:58 min/m
10 963 405 Female 62 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Sandra Symonds 614 01:09:49 9:58 min/m
10 964 558 Male 15 / 15 Ages 18 - 24 Harry Longfoot 541 01:09:49 9:58 min/m
10 965 406 Female 43 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Alexandria Harrott 869 01:09:50 9:58 min/m
10 966 407 Female 2 / 6 Ages 70 - 74 Val Dethick 459 Notfast 01:09:52 9:58 min/m
10 967 408 Female 29 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Amanda Wilson 3004 01:09:52 9:58 min/m
10 968 409 Female 82 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Laura Pleszko 1473 Alcon Falcons 01:09:52 9:58 min/m
10 969 410 Female 63 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Sarah O`Boyle 1760 Rutland running club 01:09:53 9:59 min/m
10 970 411 Female 83 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Christina Murray 625 01:09:54 9:59 min/m
10 971 559 Male 89 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Malcolm Mitchell 204 01:09:56 9:59 min/m
10 972 560 Male 66 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Matthew Middleton 1320 01:09:56 9:59 min/m
10 973 412 Female 64 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Jayne Mitchell 693 Sleaford Striders 01:09:57 9:59 min/m
10 974 413 Female 84 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Xenia Bromwich 493 01:09:57 9:59 min/m
10 975 414 Female 85 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Melanie Linford 349 01:09:57 9:59 min/m
10 976 415 Female 67 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Claire Hickey 506 01:09:59 9:59 min/m
10 977 416 Female 39 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Manon Warner 1872 01:10:03 10:00 min/m
10 978 561 Male 60 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Rob Cowlan 1743 01:10:03 10:00 min/m
10 979 562 Male 61 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Daniel Warner 1871 01:10:05 10:00 min/m
10 980 563 Male 78 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Andy Bennett 1388 01:10:08 10:01 min/m
10 981 564 Male 62 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Chris Martin 298 01:10:08 10:01 min/m
10 982 565 Male 67 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Craig Barrett 525 01:10:08 10:01 min/m
10 983 566 Male 34 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Gary Smylie 1603 01:10:10 10:01 min/m
10 984 567 Male 68 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Paul Gill 22 01:10:12 10:01 min/m
10 985 417 Female 30 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Sue Barrow 435 Rutland 01:10:12 10:01 min/m
10 986 418 Female 63 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Andrea Page 615 01:10:15 10:02 min/m
10 987 568 Male 75 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Robert Baxter 1119 01:10:15 10:02 min/m
10 988 419 Female 65 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Karla Evans 633 Great Bowden Runners 01:10:21 10:03 min/m
10 989 420 Female 66 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Hayley Farmer 704 01:10:21 10:03 min/m
10 990 421 Female 86 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Susan Saralis 280 01:10:22 10:03 min/m
10 991 422 Female 87 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Rachel Phillips 705 None 01:10:22 10:03 min/m
10 992 423 Female 68 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Suzanne Donovan 279 01:10:23 10:03 min/m
10 993 424 Female 69 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Claire Davison 982 01:10:24 10:03 min/m
10 994 425 Female 64 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Suzie Julien 1289 01:10:24 10:03 min/m
10 995 569 Female 79 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Bob Gamble 190 01:10:25 10:03 min/m
10 996 426 Female 40 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Christy Rattle 990 01:10:25 10:03 min/m
10 997 427 Female 88 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Claire Johnson 270 01:10:29 10:04 min/m
10 998 570 Male 84 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Tommy Long 1098 01:10:29 10:04 min/m
10 999 428 Female 16 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Mary Freer 220 01:10:31 10:04 min/m
10 1000 429 Female 31 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Maxine Johnson 1420 01:10:33 10:04 min/m
10 1001 430 Female 67 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Debbie Sells 238 01:10:34 10:04 min/m
10 1002 431 Female 89 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Emma Dickson 1414 01:10:34 10:04 min/m
10 1003 432 Female 44 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Sin Erskine 1104 01:10:37 10:05 min/m
10 1004 571 Male 63 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Thomas Gibson 785 Hunts AC 01:10:40 10:05 min/m
10 1005 433 Female 41 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Alice Parsons 26 01:10:44 10:06 min/m
10 1006 434 Female 68 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Caroline Woods 1141 01:10:47 10:06 min/m
10 1007 435 Female 32 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Tracy Day 28 01:10:49 10:07 min/m
10 1008 572 Male 69 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Graham Prior 1383 Sleaford striders 01:10:50 10:07 min/m
10 1009 573 Male 70 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Jamie Pinchbeck 61 01:10:50 10:07 min/m
10 1010 436 Female 33 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Jo Long 1116 01:10:53 10:07 min/m
10 1011 574 Male 76 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Joseph Roadhouse 1052 01:10:55 10:07 min/m
10 1012 437 Female 90 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Amar Basra-Holmes 1 01:10:57 10:08 min/m
10 1013 575 Male 64 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Josh Mills 684 01:10:57 10:08 min/m
10 1014 438 Female 34 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Tina Brayford 1728 Team Balancise 01:11:00 10:08 min/m
10 1015 439 Female 42 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Nicola Lanckham 246 01:11:02 10:08 min/m
10 1016 576 Male 77 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Sacha Rice 3016 01:11:02 10:08 min/m
10 1017 577 Male 65 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 George Wood 894 01:11:02 10:08 min/m
10 1018 440 Female 65 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Natalie Chisholm 267 01:11:04 10:09 min/m
10 1019 441 Female 43 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Sally Roberts 796 01:11:04 10:09 min/m
10 1020 442 Female 91 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Sarah Morecombe 1221 01:11:04 10:09 min/m
10 1021 443 Female 35 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Bridget Wallwin 449 Newmarket Joggers 01:11:07 10:09 min/m
10 1022 444 Female 66 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Lisa Staite 699 01:11:09 10:09 min/m
10 1023 445 Female 92 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Claire Parker 552 01:11:10 10:10 min/m
10 1024 446 Female 45 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Laura Kirkby 213 Nettleham Trotters 01:11:11 10:10 min/m
10 1025 447 Female 36 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Maureen Hurt 1524 Ware Joggers 01:11:13 10:10 min/m
10 1026 448 Female 67 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Joanna Watts 648 01:11:13 10:10 min/m
10 1027 449 Female 93 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Nicole Main 1059 01:11:15 10:10 min/m
10 1028 578 Male 66 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Andrew Ward 264 01:11:15 10:10 min/m
10 1029 450 Female 69 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Tracy Mccarthy 1538 01:11:18 10:11 min/m
10 1030 451 Female 70 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Holly Lomas 327 01:11:21 10:11 min/m
10 1031 452 Female 17 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Anne Platt 1740 01:11:23 10:11 min/m
10 1032 453 Female 68 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Helen Sambrook 361 01:11:35 10:13 min/m
10 1033 454 Female 94 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Angelica Baugh 1738 01:11:37 10:13 min/m
10 1034 579 Male 67 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Stephen Main 210 01:11:50 10:15 min/m
10 1035 455 Female 69 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Michelle Ives 1249 01:11:51 10:15 min/m
10 1036 456 Female 46 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Hannah Wells 682 01:11:53 10:16 min/m
10 1037 457 Female 1 / 5 Ages 65 - 69 Lynne Rowe 54 Squirrels 01:11:54 10:16 min/m
10 1038 580 Male 68 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Sean Baldwin 224 Lee richards 01:11:55 10:16 min/m
10 1039 458 Female 95 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Joni Russell 670 01:11:56 10:16 min/m
10 1040 581 Male 5 / 11 Ages 70 - 74 Paul Rogerson 160 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club 01:11:59 10:17 min/m
10 1041 582 Male 69 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 William Brown 142 01:11:59 10:17 min/m
10 1042 459 Female 70 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Paula Taylor 1017 01:11:59 10:17 min/m
10 1043 583 Male 90 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Paul Didsbury 1304 01:12:00 10:17 min/m
10 1044 460 Female 47 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Harriet Jones 568 Finedon glastones 01:12:00 10:17 min/m
10 1045 461 Female 70 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Elizabeth Johnson 509 01:12:04 10:17 min/m
10 1046 462 Female 96 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Rebecca Bear 1200 01:12:04 10:17 min/m
10 1047 463 Female 97 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Rebecca Saker 1191 None 01:12:04 10:17 min/m
10 1048 464 Female 98 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Monika Dolan 1580 01:12:06 10:18 min/m
10 1049 465 Female 71 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Jemma Cuthbert 1199 01:12:07 10:18 min/m
10 1050 584 Male 80 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Neale Bassford 377 Squirrels 01:12:08 10:18 min/m
10 1051 466 Female 99 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Kerry Poberezniuk 674 01:12:16 10:19 min/m
10 1052 467 Female 71 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Cara Richardson 1010 01:12:17 10:19 min/m
10 1053 585 Male 6 / 11 Ages 70 - 74 David Mabbitt 253 01:12:21 10:20 min/m
10 1054 586 Male 91 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Mateusz Pitak 65 01:12:24 10:20 min/m
10 1055 468 Female 72 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Nichola Bell 413 01:12:26 10:20 min/m
10 1056 587 Male 47 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Callum Whyman 414 01:12:27 10:21 min/m
10 1057 588 Male 81 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Andy Benton 1507 01:12:27 10:21 min/m
10 1058 469 Female 18 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Philippa Worrall 1742 01:12:28 10:21 min/m
10 1059 589 Male 82 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Stephen Hogg 1000 01:12:29 10:21 min/m
10 1060 470 Female 48 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Katie Anderson 569 Finedon Gladstones 01:12:30 10:21 min/m
10 1061 471 Female 37 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Sally Armer 1615 01:12:32 10:21 min/m
10 1062 472 Female 38 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Ruth Mitchell 1290 01:12:35 10:22 min/m
10 1063 473 Female 19 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Jaki Bradley 1291 01:12:35 10:22 min/m
10 1064 590 Male 85 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 James Highton 439 01:12:36 10:22 min/m
10 1065 474 Female 49 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Priscilla Girdham 972 01:12:36 10:22 min/m
10 1066 475 Female 73 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Clare Measures 716 01:12:37 10:22 min/m
10 1067 591 Male 83 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Mark Ellis 461 Sleaford Striders AC 01:12:39 10:22 min/m
10 1068 476 Female 72 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Polly Smith 462 01:12:39 10:22 min/m
10 1069 477 Female 20 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Jane Stevenson 1224 01:12:40 10:22 min/m
10 1070 592 Male 70 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Patrick Hope 338 01:12:41 10:23 min/m
10 1071 478 Female 3 / 6 Ages 70 - 74 Patricia Norris 925 01:12:43 10:23 min/m
10 1072 479 Female 73 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Claire Rudkin 1863 01:12:44 10:23 min/m
10 1073 480 Female 74 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Natalie Rowland 1366 Harborough AC 01:12:44 10:23 min/m
10 1074 481 Female 71 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Lisa Hewitt 576 01:12:46 10:23 min/m
10 1075 482 Female 21 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Theresa Clark 1600 Diamond Runners 01:12:46 10:23 min/m
10 1076 483 Female 44 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Helen Thompson 1474 01:12:47 10:23 min/m
10 1077 484 Female 100 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Jody Matthews 256 01:12:47 10:23 min/m
10 1078 485 Female 39 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Suzy Gilbert 1063 SAWTRY Walk To Run 01:12:50 10:24 min/m
10 1079 593 Male 86 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Steven Ryan 690 01:12:51 10:24 min/m
10 1080 486 Female 22 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Carole Sands 1403 01:12:51 10:24 min/m
10 1081 594 Male 92 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Kev Benton 1180 N\A 01:12:51 10:24 min/m
10 1082 487 Female 74 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Maeve Ryan 689 01:12:51 10:24 min/m
10 1083 488 Female 75 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Agnieszka Dajczak-Stolowska 1766 01:12:52 10:24 min/m
10 1084 489 Female 101 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Esme Johnson 1650 01:12:53 10:24 min/m
10 1085 490 Female 102 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Laura Harwood 878 Werrington Joggers 01:12:54 10:24 min/m
10 1086 491 Female 72 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Lianne Edwards 409 Wvtri 01:12:54 10:24 min/m
10 1087 492 Female 103 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Hannah Quy 1207 01:12:55 10:25 min/m
10 1088 493 Female 104 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Yasmin Ackbarally 408 01:12:56 10:25 min/m
10 1089 494 Female 73 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Cally Bird 854 01:13:01 10:25 min/m
10 1090 495 Female 74 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Vikki Thornton 852 01:13:02 10:26 min/m
10 1091 496 Female 4 / 6 Ages 01 - 17 Lauren Attwell 1782 01:13:05 10:26 min/m
10 1092 497 Female 105 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Bec Shirtcliffe 763 None 01:13:05 10:26 min/m
10 1093 498 Female 75 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Fizz Heseltine 1528 Fetch Everyone 01:13:07 10:26 min/m
10 1094 499 Female 106 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Caroline Giles 1864 Bedford run club 01:13:08 10:26 min/m
10 1095 500 Female 50 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Beth Hood 1664 01:13:10 10:27 min/m
10 1096 595 Male 35 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Gary Hood 875 GWC Ultimate 01:13:10 10:27 min/m
10 1097 596 Male 87 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Chris Lett 1852 01:13:11 10:27 min/m
10 1098 501 Female 76 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Linda Wyatt 1002 01:13:13 10:27 min/m
10 1099 502 Female 51 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Sophie Cartwright 1500 01:13:19 10:28 min/m
10 1100 503 Female 8 / 8 Ages 18 - 24 Taylor Jaggard 1753 01:13:24 10:29 min/m
10 1101 504 Female 77 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Deborah Watson 109 01:13:24 10:29 min/m
10 1102 505 Female 75 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Maris Hodge 1391 01:13:34 10:30 min/m
10 1103 506 Female 78 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Zoe Smeeth 1592 01:13:36 10:30 min/m
10 1104 597 Male 93 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Paul Thomas 1734 Finedon Gladstones 01:13:38 10:31 min/m
10 1105 507 Female 107 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Jo Thompson 603 01:13:38 10:31 min/m
10 1106 508 Female 76 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Shaza Brannon 1471 Rutland Running & Tri 01:13:39 10:31 min/m
10 1107 509 Female 40 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Vicki Marley 1124 01:13:39 10:31 min/m
10 1108 510 Female 23 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Wendy Cloughley 178 01:13:41 10:31 min/m
10 1109 598 Male 84 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Andrew Shepherd 1076 01:13:44 10:32 min/m
10 1110 511 Female 77 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Samantha Holland 1181 Lincs Run Club 01:13:45 10:32 min/m
10 1111 512 Female 76 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Vanessa Winters 1421 Stamford Striders 01:13:47 10:32 min/m
10 1112 599 Male 94 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Craig Stephenson 475 01:13:49 10:32 min/m
10 1113 513 Female 79 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Hayley Hunt 271 01:13:51 10:33 min/m
10 1114 514 Female 80 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Clare Shepherd 1077 01:13:54 10:33 min/m
10 1115 515 Female 77 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Annalie Grooby 1355 01:13:54 10:33 min/m
10 1116 516 Female 78 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Jude Hill 998 01:13:54 10:33 min/m
10 1117 517 Female 45 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Chrissy Blake 27 01:13:55 10:33 min/m
10 1118 518 Female 52 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Kerri Garner 986 01:13:56 10:33 min/m
10 1119 519 Female 81 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Sarah Green 1319 Sawtry Walk to Run 01:13:56 10:33 min/m
10 1120 520 Female 79 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Deborah Duncan 1718 None 01:14:01 10:34 min/m
10 1121 521 Female 80 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Michelle Shoemake 792 01:14:02 10:34 min/m
10 1122 522 Female 41 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Kathy Locke 1598 01:14:05 10:35 min/m
10 1123 523 Female 78 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Henrietta Freeman 578 01:14:05 10:35 min/m
10 1124 600 Male 71 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Thomas Jones 228 01:14:05 10:35 min/m
10 1125 524 Female 46 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Amy Mercer 229 01:14:05 10:35 min/m
10 1126 525 Female 108 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Nicola Mccann 268 Fordy runs 01:14:06 10:35 min/m
10 1127 526 Female 109 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Holly Hampson 437 01:14:09 10:35 min/m
10 1128 527 Female 79 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Laura Cole 436 01:14:09 10:35 min/m
10 1129 528 Female 24 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Elizabeth Booth 346 01:14:11 10:35 min/m
10 1130 529 Female 25 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Jill Hillyard 345 01:14:14 10:36 min/m
10 1131 530 Female 82 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Sian Crosby 600 01:14:15 10:36 min/m
10 1132 531 Female 110 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Nicola Lawton 671 01:14:15 10:36 min/m
10 1133 601 Male 95 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Jonathan Ogden 51 01:14:20 10:37 min/m
10 1134 602 Male 88 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Jai Krishnan 218 01:14:20 10:37 min/m
10 1135 603 Male 72 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Christian Nichol 1121 01:14:21 10:37 min/m
10 1136 532 Female 80 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Katarzyna Garlinska 74 01:14:22 10:37 min/m
10 1137 533 Female 81 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Eleanor Goodridge 9 01:14:26 10:38 min/m
10 1138 604 Male 78 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Adrian Baker 1122 01:14:28 10:38 min/m
10 1139 534 Female 47 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Amy Waite 888 01:14:43 10:40 min/m
10 1140 605 Male 96 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Luke Martin 1137 01:14:44 10:40 min/m
10 1141 606 Male 85 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Simon Caney 1415 01:14:45 10:40 min/m
10 1142 535 Female 53 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Claire Jennings 431 01:14:46 10:40 min/m
10 1143 536 Female 54 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Amy Dixon 864 Alconbury Runners 01:14:50 10:41 min/m
10 1144 537 Female 42 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Angela Kilpin 43 n/a 01:14:51 10:41 min/m
10 1145 607 Male 71 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Steve Kilpin 42 n/a 01:14:52 10:41 min/m
10 1146 538 Female 81 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Julie Gallagher 1006 Lonely goat 01:14:54 10:42 min/m
10 1147 539 Female 82 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Julia Churcher-Upton 536 Diamond Runners 01:14:57 10:42 min/m
10 1148 540 Female 83 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Kathryn Cantone 897 01:14:58 10:42 min/m
10 1149 541 Female 43 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Emma Chilvers 479 01:15:00 10:42 min/m
10 1150 542 Female 83 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Janette Baldry 1527 Sawtry Walk to Run 01:15:00 10:42 min/m
10 1151 543 Female 55 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Nikki Young 604 01:15:00 10:42 min/m
10 1152 544 Female 48 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Gayle Smith 839 01:15:08 10:44 min/m
10 1153 545 Female 56 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Georgia Wells 534 Sleaford Striders 01:15:14 10:44 min/m
10 1154 546 Female 111 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Natalie Henry-Oliver 106 01:15:14 10:44 min/m
10 1155 547 Female 84 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Heidi Taylor 706 Lonely Goat 01:15:14 10:44 min/m
10 1156 548 Female 82 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Lara Moore 103 01:15:14 10:44 min/m
10 1157 608 Male 79 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Jamie Hill 637 01:15:20 10:45 min/m
10 1158 549 Female 85 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Louise Hirst 1607 01:15:20 10:45 min/m
10 1159 550 Female 84 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Fran Cheatham 44 None 01:15:20 10:45 min/m
10 1160 551 Female 112 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Kelly Bromley 1608 01:15:21 10:45 min/m
10 1161 552 Female 113 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Joy Pollock 1630 01:15:28 10:46 min/m
10 1162 553 Female 57 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Rachel Cook 929 01:15:30 10:47 min/m
10 1163 554 Female 114 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Bernice Down 214 01:15:30 10:47 min/m
10 1164 555 Female 86 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Sarah Meredith 857 01:15:30 10:47 min/m
10 1165 609 Male 97 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Matthew Swain 641 N/A 01:15:31 10:47 min/m
10 1166 556 Female 26 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Christine Sawyer 3 01:15:35 10:47 min/m
10 1167 557 Female 115 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Jodie Round 1487 01:15:38 10:48 min/m
10 1168 558 Female 44 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Lindsay Innes 1519 01:15:41 10:48 min/m
10 1169 559 Female 27 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Yvonne Buckley 1633 Grantham running club 01:15:43 10:49 min/m
10 1170 560 Female 58 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Natalie Walker 1117 01:15:49 10:49 min/m
10 1171 561 Female 59 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Zoe Fuller 859 01:15:51 10:50 min/m
10 1172 562 Female 85 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Cheryl Barton 1521 Diamond runners 01:15:51 10:50 min/m
10 1173 563 Female 116 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Anna Sworder 168 01:15:54 10:50 min/m
10 1174 610 Male 89 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Tom Von Den Busch 167 01:15:55 10:50 min/m
10 1175 564 Female 2 / 5 Ages 65 - 69 Lynne Wells 1248 Corby 01:15:55 10:50 min/m
10 1176 565 Female 28 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Angela Self 1243 Aberystwyth Athletics Club 01:15:57 10:51 min/m
10 1177 566 Female 49 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Rachel Self 1242 01:15:57 10:51 min/m
10 1178 567 Female 83 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Annie Webster 1336 01:15:58 10:51 min/m
10 1179 611 Male 73 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Adam Neal 617 N/A 01:15:58 10:51 min/m
10 1180 612 Male 13 / 14 Ages 65 - 69 Robert Tomlinson 1483 01:15:59 10:51 min/m
10 1181 568 Female 50 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Tara Bishop 3007 01:15:59 10:51 min/m
10 1182 569 Female 51 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Jennah Milne 679 01:15:59 10:51 min/m
10 1183 570 Female 52 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Carly Greetham 1244 No 01:16:00 10:51 min/m
10 1184 571 Female 117 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Sharon Downing 1204 01:16:02 10:51 min/m
10 1185 613 Male 86 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Mr Dave Grant 1542 01:16:06 10:52 min/m
10 1186 614 Male 7 / 11 Ages 70 - 74 Derrick Wallis 1276 Midland masters athletic club 01:16:07 10:52 min/m
10 1187 572 Female 118 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Vicky Dowling 1273 01:16:09 10:52 min/m
10 1188 573 Female 84 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Beth Laughton 777 01:16:09 10:52 min/m
10 1189 615 Male 80 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Mark Smith 778 01:16:10 10:52 min/m
10 1190 574 Female 85 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Laura Bass 1757 01:16:10 10:52 min/m
10 1191 575 Female 119 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Louise Chapman 1012 n/a 01:16:14 10:53 min/m
10 1192 576 Female 120 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Kirsty Matthews-Kirk 538 Bowden Runners 01:16:15 10:53 min/m
10 1193 577 Female 86 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Nichola Vyse 1408 01:16:16 10:53 min/m
10 1194 578 Female 86 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Kathryn Chamberlain 968 01:16:17 10:53 min/m
10 1195 579 Female 87 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Sarah Barker 301 Notts Womens Runners 01:16:21 10:54 min/m
10 1196 616 Male 87 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Nick Herd 827 Lonely Goat RC 01:16:33 10:56 min/m
10 1197 617 Male 98 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Karl Cunningham 1222 01:16:38 10:56 min/m
10 1198 580 Female 87 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Michele Walters 1050 01:16:38 10:56 min/m
10 1199 581 Female 121 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Skaiste Prosceviciene 1794 01:16:39 10:57 min/m
10 1200 582 Female 88 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Rebecca Barnes 337 01:16:39 10:57 min/m
10 1201 583 Female 122 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Daniela Coppess 1754 01:16:40 10:57 min/m
10 1202 584 Female 53 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Kacey Boyle 498 Stroller Warriors Lakenheath 01:16:40 10:57 min/m
10 1203 618 Male 36 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 David Albans 263 Lincoln and Disytrict Runners 01:16:43 10:57 min/m
10 1204 585 Female 88 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Sarah Airey 1745 01:16:43 10:57 min/m
10 1205 586 Female 89 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Cathryn Stokes 959 Notts women runners 01:16:46 10:58 min/m
10 1206 619 Male 37 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Don Watt 1735 01:16:49 10:58 min/m
10 1207 587 Female 87 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Maxine Craft 574 01:16:54 10:59 min/m
10 1208 588 Female 88 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Catherine Poynton 969 Harborough AC 01:16:55 10:59 min/m
10 1209 620 Male 88 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Dave Missen 1042 01:16:56 10:59 min/m
10 1210 621 Male 81 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Ben Mckee 1231 Lonely Goat RC 01:16:56 10:59 min/m
10 1211 622 Male 72 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Dave Corbett 1613 None 01:16:57 10:59 min/m
10 1212 589 Female 123 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Caroline Killaheene 1715 01:16:57 10:59 min/m
10 1213 590 Female 89 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Lisa Dean 1726 NBR 01:16:59 10:59 min/m
10 1214 591 Female 90 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Alison Hopkinson 403 01:17:03 11:00 min/m
10 1215 592 Female 124 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Natalie Lucia 401 01:17:03 11:00 min/m
10 1216 593 Female 90 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Linda Brown 1051 Stamford Striders 01:17:04 11:00 min/m
10 1217 594 Female 89 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Cheryl Leadbeater 1858 01:17:05 11:00 min/m
10 1218 623 Male 99 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Gareth Hopkinson 402 01:17:05 11:00 min/m
10 1219 595 Female 91 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Elizabeth Sampson 184 Squirrels 01:17:09 11:01 min/m
10 1220 596 Female 90 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Jo Riley 1503 Squirrels 01:17:10 11:01 min/m
10 1221 624 Male 73 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Fraser Innes 1518 01:17:10 11:01 min/m
10 1222 597 Female 54 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Debra Dewey 871 Newark Striders 01:17:11 11:01 min/m
10 1223 598 Female 91 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Suzi Mole 1451 01:17:11 11:01 min/m
10 1224 625 Male 100 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Matthew Hall 1452 01:17:11 11:01 min/m
10 1225 599 Female 45 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Alexandra Gills 920 Halmer Harriers 01:17:12 11:01 min/m
10 1226 600 Female 92 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Charlotte Slater 651 01:17:19 11:02 min/m
10 1227 626 Male 89 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 David Burnham 113 01:17:19 11:02 min/m
10 1228 627 Male 74 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Steve Dunstan 1185 Desborough and Rothwell running club 01:17:19 11:02 min/m
10 1229 628 Male 101 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Matthew Roswell 3028 01:17:20 11:02 min/m
10 1230 601 Female 125 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Jenny Green 1025 01:17:21 11:03 min/m
10 1231 602 Female 60 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Rebecca Hollister 1023 01:17:21 11:03 min/m
10 1232 603 Female 93 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Clare Hobbs 154 01:17:23 11:03 min/m
10 1233 604 Female 126 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Amanda Stoffel 588 01:17:23 11:03 min/m
10 1234 605 Female 94 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Samantha Jean Hall 774 01:17:23 11:03 min/m
10 1235 606 Female 92 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Catherine Holtzhausen 1294 Stamford Striders 01:17:26 11:03 min/m
10 1236 607 Female 46 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Rachel Williams 727 01:17:27 11:03 min/m
10 1237 608 Female 127 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Diana Randle 1751 01:17:27 11:03 min/m
10 1238 609 Female 128 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Hannah Lingard 834 Stamford Striders 01:17:28 11:04 min/m
10 1239 610 Female 91 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Emily James 1746 SheCan Run Kettering Ladies 01:17:28 11:04 min/m
10 1240 611 Female 129 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Kim Glitherow 517 01:17:29 11:04 min/m
10 1241 612 Female 130 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Charmaine Westerdale 1868 01:17:30 11:04 min/m
10 1242 613 Female 29 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Julia Doherty 1862 01:17:32 11:04 min/m
10 1243 629 Male 74 / 75 Ages 30 - 34 Luke Westen 1345 01:17:35 11:05 min/m
10 1244 614 Female 47 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Karen Eastwood 1171 01:17:35 11:05 min/m
10 1245 630 Male 48 / 49 Ages 25 - 29 Tyler Harris 904 01:17:39 11:05 min/m
10 1246 631 Male 90 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Andy Woods 1316 01:17:41 11:05 min/m
10 1247 615 Female 95 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Marian Rolls 1317 Fordy runs 01:17:42 11:06 min/m
10 1248 616 Female 92 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Lisa Fox 192 01:17:45 11:06 min/m
10 1249 617 Female 93 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Fiona Hurst 1534 Sawtry Walk to Run 01:17:48 11:06 min/m
10 1250 618 Female 48 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Elaine Flatters 860 AHPT 01:17:50 11:07 min/m
10 1251 619 Female 93 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 laura Downs 1750 Lincs Ladies 01:17:51 11:07 min/m
10 1252 620 Female 61 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Rachel Richardson 140 01:17:55 11:07 min/m
10 1253 621 Female 96 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Dawn Spalton 652 Notts women Runners 01:18:04 11:09 min/m
10 1254 622 Female 94 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Nicola Pretty 165 01:18:05 11:09 min/m
10 1255 623 Female 131 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Helen Lucas-Knight 650 01:18:05 11:09 min/m
10 1256 624 Female 49 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Fabia Pollard 1268 Lynnsport Ladybirds 01:18:12 11:10 min/m
10 1257 625 Female 55 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Rachel Bodycombe 92 N/A 01:18:14 11:10 min/m
10 1258 632 Male 82 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Kurt Nessworthy 91 None 01:18:15 11:10 min/m
10 1259 626 Female 132 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Alison Wood 1285 01:18:16 11:10 min/m
10 1260 633 Male 102 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Ashley Butten 397 Sawtry Walk To Run 01:18:22 11:11 min/m
10 1261 627 Female 94 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Helen Peasnall 1177 01:18:26 11:12 min/m
10 1262 628 Female 50 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Karen Barringer 360 01:18:30 11:12 min/m
10 1263 629 Female 51 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Lesley Butlin 1612 Newark Striders 01:18:32 11:13 min/m
10 1264 630 Female 95 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Trudi Bayes 386 Newark Striders 01:18:33 11:13 min/m
10 1265 631 Female 133 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Rachel Marrington 1481 Massey Fergusson Running Club 01:18:35 11:13 min/m
10 1266 634 Male 90 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Paul Barber 1029 01:18:43 11:14 min/m
10 1267 632 Female 56 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Sarah Egginton 572 Stamford Striders 01:18:57 11:16 min/m
10 1268 635 Male 103 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Steven Beacham 3021 01:18:57 11:16 min/m
10 1269 633 Female 95 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Victoria Adams 589 01:18:59 11:17 min/m
10 1270 634 Female 57 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Charlotte Walton 965 Stamford striders 01:19:02 11:17 min/m
10 1271 635 Female 97 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Sarah Kinston 257 Newmarket Joggers 01:19:03 11:17 min/m
10 1272 636 Female 134 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Claire Durrant 1176 01:19:06 11:18 min/m
10 1273 636 Male 3 / 3 Ages 01 - 17 Liam Fialkowski 1764 01:19:13 11:19 min/m
10 1274 637 Male 83 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 lee fialkowski 1747 01:19:14 11:19 min/m
10 1275 638 Male 104 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Matthew Tyler 191 01:19:16 11:19 min/m
10 1276 637 Female 96 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Alison Graham 1333 None 01:19:16 11:19 min/m
10 1277 638 Female 97 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Kat Turner 1164 Werrington Joggers 01:19:18 11:19 min/m
10 1278 639 Female 98 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Lyn Brisley 1856 N/a 01:19:19 11:19 min/m
10 1279 639 Male 8 / 11 Ages 70 - 74 Alan Gray 131 Stamford striders 01:19:21 11:20 min/m
10 1280 640 Female 52 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Mary Turner 1584 Boston Community Runners 01:19:23 11:20 min/m
10 1281 641 Female 99 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Elaine Grice 1625 01:19:24 11:20 min/m
10 1282 642 Female 53 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Stephanie Duncan 1100 Sleaford striders 01:19:31 11:21 min/m
10 1283 643 Female 58 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Rebekah Ambrose 655 01:19:36 11:22 min/m
10 1284 644 Female 100 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Sarah Reeves 3006 01:19:38 11:22 min/m
10 1285 645 Female 101 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Paula Andrews 1469 01:19:38 11:22 min/m
10 1286 646 Female 3 / 5 Ages 65 - 69 Sally Pearton 819 01:19:39 11:22 min/m
10 1287 647 Female 98 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Claire Foreman 1544 Royston Runners 01:19:40 11:22 min/m
10 1288 648 Female 54 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Angela Baulk 1578 Royston Runners 01:19:40 11:22 min/m
10 1289 649 Female 59 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Carla Shanks 1094 01:19:41 11:23 min/m
10 1290 640 Male 1 / 3 Ages 75 - 79 Geoff Burgoin 194 01:19:42 11:23 min/m
10 1291 650 Female 135 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Nicola Millar 252 01:19:43 11:23 min/m
10 1292 651 Female 99 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Heather Coleman 743 01:19:45 11:23 min/m
10 1293 652 Female 96 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Lisa Dalton 3018 01:19:53 11:24 min/m
10 1294 653 Female 60 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Louisa Scotney 566 01:19:55 11:25 min/m
10 1295 654 Female 97 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Zanna Singh 1867 01:19:59 11:25 min/m
10 1296 641 Male 91 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Peter Nicpon 119 01:20:02 11:26 min/m
10 1297 655 Female 136 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Rebecca Carmody 645 Brj 01:20:04 11:26 min/m
10 1298 656 Female 100 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Annabel Horsfall 1146 01:20:05 11:26 min/m
10 1299 642 Male 91 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Angus Marshall 840 Yaxley Runners 01:20:08 11:26 min/m
10 1300 643 Male 75 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Darrell Pacey 1034 01:20:13 11:27 min/m
10 1301 657 Female 30 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Pearl Fay 399 Newmarket Joggers 01:20:14 11:27 min/m
10 1302 658 Female 55 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Sarah Dyer 592 01:20:24 11:29 min/m
10 1303 659 Female 56 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Kate Rosillo 940 01:20:25 11:29 min/m
10 1304 660 Female 102 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Cheryl Cleary 1144 Thorney Running Club 01:20:25 11:29 min/m
10 1305 661 Female 103 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Claire Sibley 1143 Thorney Running Club 01:20:25 11:29 min/m
10 1306 662 Female 98 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Kelly McKay 1875 01:20:27 11:29 min/m
10 1307 644 Male 76 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Richard Rickwood 382 01:20:30 11:30 min/m
10 1308 645 Male 77 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Paul Bareford 1392 01:20:32 11:30 min/m
10 1309 663 Female 137 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Michelle Petersen 1362 01:20:41 11:31 min/m
10 1310 664 Female 138 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Claire Law 1352 Run mummy run crc 01:20:53 11:33 min/m
10 1311 665 Female 57 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Joanne Bouttell 448 Newmarket Joggers 01:21:00 11:34 min/m
10 1312 666 Female 58 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Sue Pawson 478 Finedon Gladstone 01:21:01 11:34 min/m
10 1313 667 Female 31 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Lyn Courtney 1499 Fetcheveryone 01:21:02 11:34 min/m
10 1314 668 Female 139 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Jana Surimova 1537 01:21:03 11:34 min/m
10 1315 669 Female 5 / 6 Ages 01 - 17 Evie Carpenter 1627 01:21:04 11:34 min/m
10 1316 670 Female 101 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Jo Osborn 1253 01:21:04 11:34 min/m
10 1317 671 Female 104 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Emma Dallos 1065 Run Things Run Club 01:21:05 11:35 min/m
10 1318 672 Female 4 / 5 Ages 65 - 69 Jane Goddard 357 01:21:09 11:35 min/m
10 1319 673 Female 102 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Katie Baxter 598 Halmer Harrier 01:21:10 11:35 min/m
10 1320 646 Male 2 / 3 Ages 75 - 79 Brian Foston 1232 Lincoln & District Runners 01:21:11 11:35 min/m
10 1321 674 Female 140 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Jane Scanlon 1271 Lets Run Girls 01:21:12 11:36 min/m
10 1322 675 Female 103 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Jenny Vangemeren 599 Halmer harriers 01:21:12 11:36 min/m
10 1323 647 Male 9 / 11 Ages 70 - 74 Mike Freeman; Mbe 1332 01:21:17 11:36 min/m
10 1324 648 Male 105 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Gareth Butcher 1307 Lonely Got RC 01:21:22 11:37 min/m
10 1325 649 Male 92 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Kevin Hindle 1043 Boston Community Runners 01:21:22 11:37 min/m
10 1326 676 Female 104 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Di Hudson 1169 MCT Runners 01:21:25 11:37 min/m
10 1327 677 Female 4 / 6 Ages 70 - 74 Angela Archer 748 Clumber Park Runners 01:21:29 11:38 min/m
10 1328 678 Female 105 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Sarah Barnard-Mitcham 939 01:21:31 11:38 min/m
10 1329 679 Female 32 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Jacquie Cooper 1784 01:21:33 11:39 min/m
10 1330 680 Female 105 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Nicola Beeston 935 None 01:21:33 11:39 min/m
10 1331 681 Female 59 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Penny Ely 324 01:21:34 11:39 min/m
10 1332 650 Male 93 / 93 Ages 50 - 54 Bret Allibone 1424 Stamford Striders 01:21:35 11:39 min/m
10 1333 682 Female 141 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Rachel Gill 1011 n/a 01:21:39 11:39 min/m
10 1334 683 Female 142 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Melissa Bower 1861 01:21:41 11:40 min/m
10 1335 684 Female 99 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Dannielle Harvey 881 01:21:42 11:40 min/m
10 1336 685 Female 60 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Zillah Brown 1373 01:21:56 11:42 min/m
10 1337 686 Female 106 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Clare Allen 112 01:22:12 11:44 min/m
10 1338 687 Female 143 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Sara Roberts 1749 01:22:13 11:44 min/m
10 1339 688 Female 5 / 6 Ages 70 - 74 Louise Copcutt 735 Clumber park 01:22:32 11:47 min/m
10 1340 689 Female 62 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Eleanor Eaton 1287 01:22:39 11:48 min/m
10 1341 690 Female 61 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Beverley Brown 157 Desborough and Rothwell 01:22:46 11:49 min/m
10 1342 691 Female 144 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Kirstin Webster 844 01:22:46 11:49 min/m
10 1343 651 Male 78 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Michael Brown 158 Desborough and Rothwell 01:22:46 11:49 min/m
10 1344 692 Female 145 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Samantha Summers 278 01:22:55 11:50 min/m
10 1345 693 Female 106 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Laura Smith 1616 01:22:57 11:51 min/m
10 1346 652 Male 10 / 11 Ages 70 - 74 Brendon Buckley 1634 Grantham Running Club 01:22:58 11:51 min/m
10 1347 694 Female 107 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Vanessa Murray 1277 01:23:06 11:52 min/m
10 1348 695 Female 146 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Rachel Quinton 667 01:23:09 11:52 min/m
10 1349 696 Female 147 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Sarah Forman 627 01:23:11 11:53 min/m
10 1350 697 Female 107 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Clare Laflin 472 Team balancise 01:23:14 11:53 min/m
10 1351 698 Female 108 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Gillian Cardus 781 Grantham Running Club 01:23:14 11:53 min/m
10 1352 699 Female 108 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Charlotte Goodson 200 Team Balance 01:23:15 11:53 min/m
10 1353 700 Female 63 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Hannah Gilbert 1135 01:23:17 11:53 min/m
10 1354 701 Female 109 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Julie OLeary 872 01:23:25 11:55 min/m
10 1355 702 Female 110 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Rebecca Le-Surf 885 01:23:25 11:55 min/m
10 1356 703 Female 33 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Lorna Cook 964 01:23:26 11:55 min/m
10 1357 704 Female 100 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Roxanne Hughes 3027 01:23:26 11:55 min/m
10 1358 705 Female 61 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Ela Szczepaniak-Jackson 3026 01:23:27 11:55 min/m
10 1359 706 Female 101 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Tanya Walker 1791 01:23:30 11:55 min/m
10 1360 707 Female 109 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Vicki Geeson 779 Grantham running club 01:23:35 11:56 min/m
10 1361 653 Male 84 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Rodrigo Martins Da Silva 451 01:23:37 11:56 min/m
10 1362 708 Female 110 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Lynn Evans 520 01:23:38 11:56 min/m
10 1363 709 Female 62 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Sue Power 862 01:23:41 11:57 min/m
10 1364 710 Female 62 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Harriet Stockley 1152 01:23:50 11:58 min/m
10 1365 711 Female 64 / 65 Ages 25 - 29 Gabby Meads 1756 01:23:51 11:58 min/m
10 1366 712 Female 148 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Emily Clark 114 01:23:59 11:59 min/m
10 1367 654 Male 79 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Derek Goodman 1190 01:24:04 12:00 min/m
10 1368 713 Female 111 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Sharon Richards 1375 01:24:12 12:01 min/m
10 1369 714 Female 5 / 5 Ages 65 - 69 Margaret Bond 1591 Wellingborough and district AC 01:24:28 12:04 min/m
10 1370 715 Female 149 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Rachel Spencer 694 01:24:36 12:05 min/m
10 1371 716 Female 112 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Maria Marsh 1755 01:24:40 12:05 min/m
10 1372 717 Female 113 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Dawn Thompson 1240 01:24:41 12:05 min/m
10 1373 718 Female 63 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Claire Widd 1212 01:24:42 12:06 min/m
10 1374 719 Female 114 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Emma Ashworth 1617 01:24:57 12:08 min/m
10 1375 720 Female 115 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Caroline Jones 663 01:25:02 12:08 min/m
10 1376 721 Female 63 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Sarah Willoughby 769 01:25:04 12:09 min/m
10 1377 722 Female 6 / 6 Ages 01 - 17 Skye Searle 37 01:25:07 12:09 min/m
10 1378 655 Male 80 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Wayne Searle 38 Belvoir Tri Club 01:25:07 12:09 min/m
10 1379 723 Female 34 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Pam Hutley 801 01:25:22 12:11 min/m
10 1380 724 Female 35 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Patricia Dougherty 677 01:25:25 12:12 min/m
10 1381 725 Female 6 / 6 Ages 70 - 74 Suzanne Helmsley 3010 01:25:26 12:12 min/m
10 1382 726 Female 150 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Shelly Helmsley 3009 01:25:29 12:12 min/m
10 1383 727 Female 64 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Nicola Beer 892 None 01:25:44 12:14 min/m
10 1384 656 Male 81 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Andrew Beer 891 01:25:45 12:15 min/m
10 1385 728 Female 116 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Amanda Wilson 1184 Lonely Goat RC 01:25:49 12:15 min/m
10 1386 657 Male 85 / 86 Ages 35 - 39 Tom Fowkes 618 n/a 01:25:52 12:16 min/m
10 1387 729 Female 36 / 36 Ages 60 - 64 Julie Hirst 533 Girls that Jeff 01:26:14 12:19 min/m
10 1388 730 Female 102 / 107 Ages 35 - 39 Gemma Burke 905 01:26:32 12:21 min/m
10 1389 731 Female 65 / 72 Ages 55 - 59 Karen Morley 580 01:26:35 12:22 min/m
10 1390 732 Female 111 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Kym Allonby 102 01:26:44 12:23 min/m
10 1391 658 Male 38 / 38 Ages 60 - 64 Gary Milne 680 01:27:00 12:25 min/m
10 1392 733 Female 151 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Amy Hamill 1123 01:27:06 12:26 min/m
10 1393 734 Female 152 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Jayme Didomenico 1139 none 01:27:10 12:27 min/m
10 1394 735 Female 64 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Tor North 1041 01:27:19 12:28 min/m
10 1395 659 Male 82 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Christopher Lavin 654 01:27:48 12:32 min/m
10 1396 660 Male 92 / 95 Ages 40 - 44 Tom Scott 391 01:27:48 12:32 min/m
10 1397 661 Male 11 / 11 Ages 70 - 74 Brian Schubert 392 Hermitage Harriers 01:27:48 12:32 min/m
10 1398 736 Female 153 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Helen Gregg 515 01:27:49 12:32 min/m
10 1399 662 Male 83 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Dean Revill 341 Notfast 01:27:51 12:33 min/m
10 1400 663 Male 84 / 83 Ages 55 - 59 Adrian Roberts 1225 01:27:52 12:33 min/m
10 1401 664 Male 106 / 107 Ages 45 - 49 Adam Bouttell 1097 01:27:54 12:33 min/m
10 1402 737 Female 117 / 124 Ages 50 - 54 Sue Davis 772 Park run 01:27:55 12:33 min/m
10 1403 738 Female 112 / 114 Ages 45 - 49 Claire Swindale 1074 01:27:55 12:33 min/m
10 1404 739 Female 65 / 70 Ages 30 - 34 Heather Reynolds 159 Stroller Warriors 01:28:03 12:34 min/m
10 1405 740 Female 154 / 161 Ages 40 - 44 Anastasia Wright 1780